Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/06/2007
CSN** Circuito de la Luna (I), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Literature 0 - 49,19
Sara Sanchez Claros Zarina 0 - 63,24
Rocio Arencibia Fernandez Salim 0 - 65,82
Esther Laura Caldentey Perez Pink Flower 0 - 74,51
Maya Ordaz Ginett 0 - 74,54
Hannah Clayden Kerry Gold 4 - 59,37
Isabel Bonny Caballero Cancun W E
  Leopoldo Cortabarra Tizon India E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aridane Rivero Sosa Little Dream 0 - 66,56
Jorge Castillo Rodriguez Travaldo Z 0 - 72,43
Jorge Castillo Rodriguez Bizzy Boy 0 - 75,04
Dr Manfred Meixner Stifler Continental 0 - 76,63
Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Armitage 0 - 81,31
Vicente Medina González Uhlaretto 0 - 85,73
Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 4 - 60,52
Rafael Heredia Muñoz Sea Kim 4 - 68,63
Carolina Perez Alvarez Ciquino Deu 7 - 95,48
10º Juan Junquera Medina Pavana 10 - 92,1
11º Maria Lanza Dauno de Anciles 12 - 72,66
12º Anahí López Ortiz Poeta D'auge E
  Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Picara E
  Clara Andrada- Vanderwilde Mar del Norte E
  Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Sjors R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Riudavets Larissa 0 - 70,24
María Sainz de Rozas Star Darco 0 - 73,26
José Manuel Simón Montelongo Brandy Lac 0 - 73,78
Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Ulmajor 2000 0 - 73,94
Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Grafin Top 0 - 74,41
Idoia Escudero Piolina 0 - 74,51
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0 - 77,84
Maria Gonzalez Pablo Romero Odeón 0 - 79,07
Salvador García Diana Capirote 2c 0 - 80,6
10º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Kalline Du Germay 0 - 80,91
11º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 0 - 82,23
12º Manuel Espinosa Pla Kendal III 0 - 83,77
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 1 - 84,13
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 1 - 84,32
15º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 1 - 86,02
16º Sol Travesedo Basilea 4 - 60,94
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Niquidam-S 4 - 62,25
18º José Juan Fumero Hernández Pimpinela 4 - 63,71
19º Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 4 - 65,68
20º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 4 - 67,33
21º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 4 - 69,32
22º Juan David Bernal Pla Catgarten Z 4 - 70,38
23º Patricia Wencelblat Lucky Luke 13 4 - 71,85
24º José Juan Fumero Hernández Lady Liberti 4 - 75,99
25º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Raising sun de Guldenboom 4 - 76,82
26º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 4 - 77,02
27º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Darko Eqd 4 - 78,97
28º David Usón Olaso Le Montee 4 - 82,36
29º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Nikitame 6 - 89,81
30º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 8 - 68,29
31º Julia Diaz Beca Spencers Dual 8 - 72,55
32º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez One Two Une 8 - 82,83
33º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 9 - 85,83
34º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Rodrigues 9 - 86,84
35º José González Pastor Do It De Trivera 9 - 101,12
36º Luis Espinosa López Belladonna 10 - 106,54
37º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 12 - 65,11
38º José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 12 - 68,78
39º Sofia Campins Daurella Tyson 12 - 74,2
40º Laura Muñoz Vilor Sabana Do Cabo 12 - 77,42
41º Maria Sanchez Claros Reata 12 - 82,41
42º Adriana Huelva Bellido Kosmic Girl La Furie 12 - 82,54
43º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Ralma Boy 12 - 82,99
44º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 12 - 83,87
45º Natasha Santos Givray Rendez Vous 3 12 - 96,25
46º Alejandro Maldonado Baloubet Son 13 - 100,79
47º Paul Emile Blaton Titane 15 - 92,18
48º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Fridas Luck 16 - 69,81
49º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 16 - 75,03
50º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 20 - 78,72
51º Marcos García Couto Zunica 24 - 98,24
52º Cristina Ojeda Caliz Kqupidus D Biarritz 32 - 79,81
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sadena Boy 37 - 116,5
54º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Gamine Du Loup E
  Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys E
  Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Alaska M E
  Maria Gomez Nombela Alberto Altea E
  Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene E
  José Antonio García Diana Sabine E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/0 - 32,29
Michel Blaton Seven Up 0/0 - 32,98
Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz Cg 0/0 - 33,7
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/0 - 33,76
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 0/0 - 34,71
David Morera Barrios Landina 0/0 - 34,84
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 0/1 - 35,77
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dynimic 0/1 - 36,12
Juan David Bernal Pla Cherrano Z 0/1 - 37,44
10º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 0/1 - 38,85
11º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Lancino 0011 0/2 - 40,16
12º David Usón Olaso Adrus 0/2 - 40,86
13º Juan David Bernal Pla Naxos Des Till 0/2 - 42,07
14º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Sartinus 0/3 - 43,29
15º José González Pastor Pirol 117 0/3 - 43,97
16º Sol Travesedo Senator 0/3 - 45,07
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/4 - 31,57
18º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 0/4 - 32,72
19º Natalia Golding Indien D Utah 0/4 - 33,09
20º Lorena Jorganes Kiero De Mara 0/4 - 49,11
21º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/5 - 38,47
22º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0/6 - 41,55
23º Michel Blaton Qualan 0/6 - 42,8
24º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 0/7 - 50,34
25º David Usón Olaso Yakamo 0/8 - 33,44
26º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 0/8 - 34,71
27º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Wise Crack 0/8 - 48,28
28º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 0/9 - 36,09
29º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hobby De B'neville 4 - ET
  Paola Sánchez Limerick 4 - ET
  Sol Travesedo White Lady 4 - ET
  Marcos García Couto Mequetrefe 4 - ET
  Natasha Santos Givray Rika 4 - ET
  Inés Maldonado Lasunción Jasón Du Bois 4 - ET
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - ET
37º Alvaro Pradas Freire Gralet 5 - 65,48
38º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Nabuca 76 8 - ET
  Franky Sánchez Claros Solace 8 - ET
  Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 8 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Tarka 8 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Jojau De La Love 8 - ET
43º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 9 - ET
44º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 11 - 72,34
45º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 12 - ET
  Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 12 - ET
  Mabel Sanchez Claros Quo Vadis 12 - ET
48º Salvador García Diana Pitón 20 - 78
49º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Ushuaia Van Catope E
50º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo E
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa Kb E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z E
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park E
  Pelayo Maestre Armada Nettuno E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 M. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Vilamoura Picasso 296 0 - 56,66
Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal d'Utah 0 - 60,71
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 0 - 65,02
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 0 - 65,68
Marcos García Couto Jilain 0 - 67,27
Luis Espinosa López Ej Priceless 0 - 68,62
Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 0 - 69,38
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 0 - 69,95
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 0 - 71,07
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0 - 71,09
11º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Charles 0 - 73,69
12º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 0 - 78,62
13º Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 80,28
14º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 0 - 81,62
15º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 0 - 83,05
16º Estelle Tordjmann Krack D'archon Fosse 0 - 83,23
17º Borja Fernández-Tubau Big Boy 0 - 85,9
18º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 4 - 61,86
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss 4 - 64,69
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 4 - 69,8
21º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 4 - 72,1
22º Luis Espinosa López All Over 4 - 72,93
23º José González Pastor High Dream 4 - 73,44
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Prinzesa 4 - 75,05
25º Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 4 - 80,87
26º José González Pastor Lou Bego 4 - 81,39
27º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 4 - 86,9
28º Juan David Bernal Pla Cruising Del Arpa 4 - 90,16
29º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 6 - 95,15
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Zambra 6 - 95,15
31º Carlos Bosch Cebrián T Anubertha 8 - 88,08
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 12 - 65,3
33º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Le Roy 12 - 72,86
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - 78,1
35º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Kenzo De La Cote 14 - 97,12
36º Natalia Golding Lubie Du Plessis 16 - 88,8
37º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Sanchez Claros Zarina 0 - 53,64
Maya Ordaz Ginett 0 - 55,52
Anahí López Ortiz Poeta D'auge 0 - 69,81
Leopoldo Cortabarra Tizon India 0 - 80,44
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Literature 4 - 51,49
Isabel Bonny Caballero Cancun W 4 - 60,25
Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Picara 4 - 80,83
Hannah Clayden Kerry Gold 8 - 62,01
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 0 - 58,63
Dr Manfred Meixner Stifler Continental 0 - 61,86
Juan Junquera Medina Pavana 0 - 62,49
Rafael Heredia Muñoz Sea Kim 0 - 63,21
Jorge Castillo Rodriguez Bizzy Boy 0 - 64,45
Jorge Castillo Rodriguez Travaldo Z 0 - 64,68
Rocio Arencibia Fernandez Salim 0 - 67,66
Esther Laura Caldentey Perez Pink Flower 0 - 68,65
Alejandro Maldonado Vieux 0 - 75,14
10º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Armitage 4 - 76,83
11º Clara Andrada- Vanderwilde Mar del Norte 4 - 77,34
12º Maria Lanza Dauno de Anciles 8 - 68,57
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Sabine 0/0 - 21,76
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 0/0 - 24,18
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0/0 - 24,67
Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Rodrigues 0/0 - 24,87
José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 0/0 - 25,06
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/0 - 25,08
Pilar Asin Chinchilla Ushuaia Van Catope 0/0 - 25,66
María Sainz de Rozas Star Darco 0/0 - 25,74
José Juan Fumero Hernández Lady Liberti 0/0 - 26,21
10º Luis Espinosa López Belladonna 0/0 - 26,54
11º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 0/0 - 26,72
12º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Fridas Luck 0/0 - 27,33
13º Manuel Espinosa Pla Kendal III 0/0 - 28,44
14º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 0/0 - 28,75
15º Paul Emile Blaton Titane 0/0 - 29,54
16º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Ulmajor 2000 0/0 - 30,6
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/0 - 31,19
18º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Grafin Top 0/0 - 31,28
19º Paola Sánchez Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 34,35
20º Laura Muñoz Vilor Sabana Do Cabo 0/1 - 37,4
21º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Raising sun de Guldenboom 0/2 - 41,31
22º Sol Travesedo Basilea 0/4 - 24,34
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 0/4 - 27,24
24º Julia Diaz Beca Spencers Dual 0/4 - 28,12
25º Alejandro Maldonado Baloubet Son 0/4 - 30,7
26º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Darko Eqd 0/4 - 30,76
27º Salvador García Diana Capirote 2c 0/4 - 32,53
28º Natasha Santos Givray Rendez Vous 3 0/4 - 33,21
29º Juan David Bernal Pla Catgarten Z 0/11 - 43,64
30º Vicente Medina González Uhlaretto 1 - 65,16
31º David Usón Olaso Le Montee 1 - 65,43
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 3 - 72,53
33º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 4 - 50,65
34º Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 4 - 50,73
35º Marcos García Couto Zunica 4 - 50,85
36º Aridane Rivero Sosa Little Dream 4 - 52,62
37º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 4 - 54,25
38º Sofia Campins Daurella Tyson 4 - 54,87
39º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 4 - 55,28
40º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez One Two Une 4 - 58,43
41º Adriana Huelva Bellido Kosmic Girl La Furie 4 - 58,48
42º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Kalline Du Germay 4 - 59,38
43º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 9 4 - 60,62
44º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 4 - 63,07
45º José González Pastor Do It De Trivera 6 - 69,71
46º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 6 - 71,77
47º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Alaska M 7 - 74,19
48º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Nikitame 7 - 74,22
49º Maria Gonzalez Pablo Romero Odeón 8 - 55,03
50º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 8 - 78,56
51º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 9 - 64,82
52º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Ralma Boy 12 - 55,28
53º Maria Gomez Nombela Alberto Altea E
  Carolina Perez Alvarez Ciquino Deu E
  Cristina Ojeda Caliz Kqupidus D Biarritz E
  Maria Sanchez Claros Reata E
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Niquidam-S E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hobby De B'neville 69,88
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 70,37
Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz Cg 70,6
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 71,28
Michel Blaton Seven Up 71,49
Juan David Bernal Pla Cherrano Z 73,45
Inés Maldonado Lasunción Jasón Du Bois 73,83
Rafael Sanz Siggy Marine 74,37
Alejandro Maldonado Tarka 78,07
10º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 78,46
11º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zambra 81,3
12º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 82,86
13º David Usón Olaso Adrus 82,88
14º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo 83,82
15º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Sartinus 83,87
16º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Lancino 0011 84,59
17º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 84,84
18º Sol Travesedo White Lady 90,07
19º Juan David Bernal Pla Naxos Des Till 92,35
20º Paola Sánchez Limerick 92,63
21º Marcos García Couto Mequetrefe 93,03
22º Ines Riudavets Larissa 93,77
23º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 93,78
24º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Wise Crack 94,74
25º Michel Blaton Qualan 95,62
26º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 96,75
27º David Morera Barrios Landina 97,74
28º José Luis Rechat Remus 98,45
29º Luis Espinosa López Jojau De La Love 99,17
30º Mabel Sanchez Claros Quo Vadis 99,25
31º José Juan Fumero Hernández Pimpinela 99,26
32º Pelayo Maestre Armada Nettuno 100,16
33º Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park 101,17
34º Patricia Wencelblat Lucky Luke 13 101,31
35º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 102,69
36º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Nabuca 76 103,17
37º Idoia Escudero Piolina 103,4
38º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Solalala 104,1
39º José Manuel Simón Montelongo Brandy Lac 106,22
40º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 107,29
41º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dynimic 107,81
42º Lorena Jorganes Kiero De Mara 109,61
43º Alvaro Pradas Freire Gralet 112,07
44º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 115,25
45º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Al-Eclipse Yar 118,47
46º Salvador García Diana Pitón 125,05
47º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 125,45
48º Natalia Golding Indien D Utah E
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue E
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa Kb E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Franky Sánchez Claros Solace E
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 M. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 0/0 - 27,33
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/0 - 28,44
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 0/0 - 28,95
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 0/0 - 29,73
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Bugati Aragon 0/0 - 30,58
Luis Espinosa López All Over 0/0 - 31,06
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 0/0 - 31,22
Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0/0 - 31,36
10º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 0/0 - 32,06
11º Natasha Santos Givray Rika 0/0 - 32,3
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss 0/0 - 32,4
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Tango 0/0 - 32,68
14º Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 0/0 - 32,97
15º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 0/0 - 33,09
16º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 0/0 - 35,46
17º Borja Fernández-Tubau Big Boy 0/0 - 36,14
18º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 0/0 - 38,94
19º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella 0/0 - 42,08
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa L'mero 0/4 - 31,81
21º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Charles 0/4 - 33,5
22º José González Pastor High Dream 0/8 - 31,3
23º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 0/8 - 38,42
24º Marcos García Couto Jilain 4 - ET
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Le Roy 4 - ET
  Juan David Bernal Pla Cruising Del Arpa 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Prinzesa 4 - ET
  José González Pastor Lou Bego 4 - ET
30º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Kenzo de Presle 5 - 60,78
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 8 - ET
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Vilamoura Picasso 296 8 - ET
33º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 9 - 78,41
34º Luis Espinosa López Ej Priceless 9 - 79,05
35º Sol Travesedo Senator 10 - 66,8
36º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Sanchez Claros Zarina 0/0 - 34,82
Hannah Clayden Kerry Gold 0/0 - 36,85
Maya Ordaz Ginett 0/4 - 39,31
Leopoldo Cortabarra Tizon India 0/4 - 43,01
Anahí López Ortiz Poeta D'auge 0/4 - 44,86
Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Picara 4 - 79,3
Isabel Bonny Caballero Cancun W E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Arencibia Fernandez Salim 0 - 72,77
Jorge Castillo Rodriguez Travaldo Z 0 - 74,09
Esther Laura Caldentey Perez Pink Flower 0 - 79,35
Alejandro Maldonado Vieux 0 - 88,38
Jorge Castillo Rodriguez Bizzy Boy 4 - 69,52
Rafael Heredia Muñoz Sea Kim 4 - 72,3
Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Armitage 4 - 85,5
Juan Junquera Medina Pavana 4 - 97,43
Dr Manfred Meixner Stifler Continental 12 - 69,85
10º Maria Lanza Dauno de Anciles 16 - 87,25
11º Clara Andrada- Vanderwilde Mar del Norte E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 61,85
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 61,89
Sol Travesedo Basilea 65,7
José Antonio García Diana Sabine 68,41
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 69,16
José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 69,98
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 72,03
Manuel Espinosa Pla Kendal III 72,83
Julio Arias Cueva New Generation 74,21
10º José Juan Fumero Hernández Lady Liberti 74,56
11º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Rodrigues 75,78
12º Paul Emile Blaton Titane 76,1
13º Juan David Bernal Pla Catgarten Z 76,44
14º María Sainz de Rozas Star Darco 77,47
15º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Fridas Luck 77,5
16º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lansink 78,31
17º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Breuil 81,23
18º Sofia Campins Daurella Tyson 84,18
19º Julia Diaz Beca Spencers Dual 84,9
20º Maria Gonzalez Pablo Romero Odeón 85,26
21º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 85,4
22º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 85,72
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 86,06
24º Idoia Escudero Piolina 86,09
25º David Usón Olaso Le Montee 86,66
26º Laura Muñoz Vilor Sabana Do Cabo 87,23
27º Maria Sanchez Claros Reata 87,84
28º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caparroso 88,72
29º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Kalline Du Germay 89,11
30º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Ulmajor 2000 89,5
31º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Alaska M 90,84
32º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 91,06
33º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 91,14
34º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 91,66
35º José González Pastor Do It De Trivera 92,02
36º Aridane Rivero Sosa Little Dream 92,29
37º Adriana Huelva Bellido Kosmic Girl La Furie 95,07
38º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Grafin Top 95,17
39º Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 95,67
40º Marcos García Couto Zunica 97,52
41º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 97,97
42º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Darko Eqd 98,45
43º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Raising sun de Guldenboom 99,69
44º Cristina Ojeda Caliz Kqupidus D Biarritz 100,31
45º Luis Espinosa López Belladonna 100,87
46º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 102,48
47º José Manuel Simón Montelongo Brandy 104,92
48º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 104,93
49º Paola Sánchez Nastois Du Bosqueteau 105,27
50º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 9 105,81
51º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Ralma Boy 106,76
52º Alejandro Maldonado Baloubet Son 109,18
53º Vicente Medina González Uhlaretto 116,7
54º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Nikitame 122,91
55º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez One Two Une E
  Salvador García Diana Capirote 2c E
  Carolina Perez Alvarez Ciquino Deu E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hobby De B'neville 0 - 60,28
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0 - 61,26
Juan David Bernal Pla Cruising Del Arpa 0 - 62,51
Ines Riudavets Larissa 0 - 69,41
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 0 - 71,02
Alejandro Maldonado Tarka 0 - 72,67
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Sartinus 0 - 72,81
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 0 - 75,35
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Gamine Du Loup 0 - 76,9
10º Michel Blaton Qualan 0 - 77,48
11º David Usón Olaso Adrus 0 - 78,19
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0 - 79,13
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 1 - 84,84
14º Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz Cg 4 - 62,37
15º Natasha Santos Givray Rika 4 - 70,25
16º José Luis Rechat Remus 4 - 72,18
17º José Juan Fumero Hernández Pimpinela 4 - 73,7
18º Patricia Wencelblat Lucky Luke 13 4 - 76,98
19º Luis Espinosa López Jojau De La Love 4 - 80,27
20º Manuel Añón Suárez Bugati Aragon 4 - 80,3
21º Natasha Santos Givray Rendez Vous 3 5 - 83,5
22º Rafael Sanz Siggy Marine 5 - 83,87
23º Sol Travesedo Senator 5 - 85,33
24º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 8 - 69,74
25º Juan David Bernal Pla Cherrano Z 8 - 71,29
26º Mabel Sanchez Claros Quo Vadis 8 - 75,86
27º Juan David Bernal Pla Naxos Des Till 8 - 77,61
28º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 8 - 82,36
29º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 9 - 83,92
30º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo 9 - 100,28
31º Natalia Golding Indien D Utah 10 - 104,29
32º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Alberto Altea 11 - 94,85
33º Salvador García Diana Pitón 11 - 94,97
34º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Ivoire Du Brunel 12 - 64,92
35º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Nabuca 76 12 - 78,57
36º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 12 - 81,58
37º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 13 - 86,92
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 15 - 91,88
39º Paola Sánchez Limerick 16 - 95,34
40º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 16 - 114,76
41º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 18 - 87,27
42º Alvaro Pradas Freire Gralet E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Prinzesa E
  David Morera Barrios Landina E
  Pelayo Maestre Armada Nettuno E
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park E
  Franky Sánchez Claros Solace 22 - 90,21
  Pilar Asin Chinchilla Ushuaia Van Catope E
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Linares E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier E
  Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol E
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
  David Usón Olaso Yakamo E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 0/0 - 39,3
José González Pastor Pirol 117 0/0 - 40,22
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Socrates de Midos 0/0 - 40,41
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Al-Eclipse Yar 0/0 - 41,36
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/0 - 42,41
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 0/0 - 43,13
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0/0 - 43,52
Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 0/2 - 51,24
Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/4 - 40,15
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 0/4 - 41,32
11º Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 0/4 - 41,38
12º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Charles 0/8 - 45,43
13º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 0/12 - 53,03
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dynamic 0/R
15º Borja Fernández-Tubau Big Boy 1 - 85,9
16º Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal d'Utah 4 - 69,36
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 4 - 74,05
18º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Le Roy 4 - 76,34
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 4 - 76,49
20º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ideal du Reverdy 4 - 77,79
21º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Haley 4 - 77,94
22º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 79,12
23º Marcos García Couto Jilain 4 - 80,32
24º Luis Espinosa López All Over 4 - 80,61
25º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 4 - 81,37
26º Estelle Tordjmann Krack D'archon Fosse 4 - 82,85
27º Natalia Golding Kenzo de Presle 4 - 86,73
28º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 8 - 73,71
29º Luis Espinosa López Ej Priceless 8 - 79,96
30º Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 10 - 90,91
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 10 - 92,27
32º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 11 - 93,99
33º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Opa Kb 11 - 94,8
34º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 12 - 79,61
35º Carlos Bosch Cebrián T Anubertha 13 - 86,17
36º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 16 - 80,37
37º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 17 - 101,64
38º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zambra 21 - 85,11
39º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Vilamoura Picasso 296 R
  José González Pastor High Dream E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam E