Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/07/2007
CSI***, Santander (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 0 - 53,93
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Tarzán 0 - 53,97
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0 - 54,04
Pedro Renault (Bra ) Just For Fun II 0 - 55,7
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 0 - 55,97
Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Silverton S 0 - 58,09
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 0 - 58,12
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0 - 59,01
Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Fangnum Du Ster 0 - 59,78
10º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 0 - 64,67
11º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Gorka des Fontenis 0 - 65,08
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 66,37
13º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Power Queen 0 - 66,97
14º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 0 - 68,35
15º Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al-Exgreen 0 - 71,87
16º Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie 0 - 73,38
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0 - 75,02
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Grafirald D.C. 0 - 75,09
19º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 0 - 75,27
20º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 0 - 75,32
21º Eric Flameng (Bel) Mazelle 0 - 77,49
22º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0 - 78,16
23º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Irac des Forets 0 - 78,56
24º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 2 - 85,91
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 4 - 54,64
26º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel 4 - 57,4
27º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Spirit 4 - 57,65
28º Jennifer O'neill ( Can ) Picolo Grande 4 - 58,78
29º Luis Fernández Areizaga (Esp) Jamaicano Del Pinar 4 - 61,25
30º EMMANUELLE GACHIGNARD (Fra) Lunaria Champeix 4 - 63,49
31º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Phoenix Laghetto 4 - 63,51
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Tullibards 4 - 66,97
33º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Shalon Stanford 4 - 68,54
34º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 72,87
35º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 4 - 73,98
36º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Balthus 4 - 75,51
37º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Withney H 4 - 76,95
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carthaire Z 4 - 78,29
39º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 4 - 78,77
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 4 - 94,55
41º Damián Velo Santos (Esp) Luna 5 - 82,43
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 5 - 96,77
43º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Look Du Maugrey 6 - 85,35
44º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 7 - 88,41
45º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 8 - 58,76
46º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Indigo de la Grange 8 - 61,04
47º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 8 - 63,77
48º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Flor de Manzana 8 - 63,81
49º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wandela Van Het Landbroeck 8 - 64,91
50º Manuel Movellán (Esp) Haydn 7 8 - 64,92
51º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 8 - 65,76
52º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 8 - 66,36
53º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 8 - 67,19
54º Leire Buj Ribed (Esp) Goths 8 - 74,8
55º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail 8 - 75,82
56º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Jasmina II 8 - 76,65
57º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 8 - 76,78
58º Pablo Díaz Cuevas (Esp) Nevada M 8 - 77,69
59º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 9 - 82,02
60º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Miralda De Seves 9 - 98,44
61º Luis Alberto Teran De La Piedra (Esp) Eole D`Arbaz 12 - 65,95
62º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Único 13 - 80,38
63º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 16 - 66,89
64º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres (Esp) Beverly Iii 18 - 83,63
65º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Joy De Talma 22 - 117,75
66º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Creevagh Express E
  Clara Pérez Villalón (Esp) Urasche E
  Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Laurier du Reverdy E
  Sergio Pulito Callejo (Esp) El señor de Corbou E
  Miguel Cajigal (Esp) Windsor Van Het Keizershof E
71º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) New Generation R
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 0/0 - 22,37
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0 - 23,29
Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 0/0 - 23,65
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0/0 - 25,94
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo 0/0 - 26,21
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 0/0 - 26,36
Eric Flameng (Bel) King Arthur 5 0/0 - 26,74
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0/0 - 27,06
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0/0 - 27,35
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Powershift 0/0 - 28,89
11º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 0/0 - 29,9
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/0 - 34,7
13º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 0/1 - 35,27
14º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/1 - 37,51
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 0/4 - 22,45
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 0/4 - 23,46
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0/4 - 23,62
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 0/4 - 24,17
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) N Viola 0/4 - 24,33
20º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0/4 - 25,61
21º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Helios Icone St Lois 0/4 - 26,1
22º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 0/4 - 27,82
23º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Juaye Des Chenes 0/4 - 28,61
24º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 0/4 - 31,24
25º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 0/4 - 32,44
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0/5 - 36,76
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) El Collao 0/8 - 25,41
28º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 0/8 - 34,56
29º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Histoir Du Cap 0/12 - 32,67
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 0/E
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0/R
32º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Jolie De Carolles 4 - 50,31
33º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 4 - 50,85
34º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 4 - 51,14
35º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland 4 - 53,87
36º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Maya Du Ry 4 - 53,97
37º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z 4 - 54,26
38º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Roxy 74 4 - 54,67
39º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot 4 - 55,93
40º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 4 - 58,13
41º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 5 - 59,05
42º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 8 - 50,67
43º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 8 - 50,92
44º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 8 - 51,29
45º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lisette 8 - 53,83
46º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Crocodile Man 8 - 54,29
47º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Une de Fabienne CH 8 - 55,15
48º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 12 - 51,24
49º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 12 - 56,58
50º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 12 - 71,45
51º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Lutin De Biar 16 - 52,16
52º Federico Puente Lanza (Esp) Sirga 20 - 52,46
53º Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H E
54º Erika Abal (Esp) Nureev Du Houssoit R
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0 - 59,74
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 0 - 62,08
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 0 - 62,63
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0 - 64,85
David Quigley (Irl) Cs Online 0 - 65,24
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 66,07
Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Galopin Du Boele 0 - 67,22
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 0 - 69,69
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0 - 69,95
10º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0 - 70,66
11º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Santiago 0 - 71,84
12º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 0 - 73,19
13º Jennifer O'neill ( Can ) Sun 4 - 63,35
14º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 4 - 63,9
15º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 4 - 67,51
16º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 4 - 71,25
17º Paula Azofra García (Esp) L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 77,24
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Jouve D'eau Grenou 4 - 78,76
19º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 5 - 82,97
20º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 8 - 67,3
21º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Jason Du Murier 8 - 67,82
22º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Princesse DR 8 - 68,21
23º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 8 - 72,22
24º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 8 - 75,92
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 8 - 76,13
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 10 - 85,75
27º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 12 - 71,75
28º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 12 - 93
29º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z 13 - 80,82
30º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 16 - 70,76
31º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Join Venture 16 - 77,46
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 20 - 70,5
33º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Bogart R
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley E
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeña. Contra-Reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 24 - 65,85
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 23 - 67,09
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 23 - 67,38
Luis Alberto Teran De La Piedra (Esp) Eole D`Arbaz 23 - 69,08
David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Spirit 23 - 69,27
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 23 - 69,82
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 22 - 62,62
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 22 - 64,12
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 22 - 65,06
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 22 - 65,91
11º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Just For Fun II 22 - 66,51
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 22 - 67,4
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Une de Fabienne CH 21 - 63,03
14º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Indigo de la Grange 21 - 63,57
15º Pablo Díaz Cuevas (Esp) Nevada M 20 - 61,91
16º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Silverton S 20 - 63,49
17º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Shalon Stanford 20 - 63,95
18º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) New Generation 20 - 64,43
19º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 20 - 66,36
20º Erika Abal (Esp) Nureev Du Houssoit 20 - 99,99
21º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Withney H 19 - 61,65
22º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Miralda De Seves 19 - 62,41
23º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Tarzán 19 - 64,6
24º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 19 - 66,57
25º Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al-Exgreen 18 - 62
26º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lisette 18 - 62,01
27º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Phoenix Laghetto 18 - 99,99
  Manuel Movellán (Esp) Haydn 7 18 - 99,99
29º Jennifer O'neill ( Can ) Picolo Grande 17 - 62,42
30º Sergio Pulito Callejo (Esp) El señor de Corbou 17 - 63,95
31º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Power Queen 17 - 65,95
32º María Urrutia Ybarra (Esp) Quickly Vo Doornhove 17 - 66,45
33º Federico Puente Lanza (Esp) Sirga 16 - 62,01
34º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Fangnum Du Ster 16 - 62,49
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Jouve D'eau Grenou 16 - 62,61
36º Damián Velo Santos (Esp) Luna 16 - 66,03
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Grafirald D.C. 16 - 68,65
38º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 15 - 61,45
39º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail 15 - 62,22
40º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Irac des Forets 15 - 63,13
41º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Laurier du Reverdy 15 - 63,84
42º Luis Fernández Areizaga (Esp) Jamaicano Del Pinar 15 - 64,02
43º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 15 - 67,4
44º Clara Pérez Villalón (Esp) Urasche 14 - 62,76
45º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 14 - 63,28
46º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres (Esp) Beverly Iii 14 - 65,4
47º Leire Buj Ribed (Esp) Goths 13 - 64,38
48º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 13 - 65,08
49º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 13 - 65,09
50º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 13 - 68,55
51º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 13 - 99,99
52º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 12 - 62,51
53º Miguel Cajigal (Esp) Windsor Van Het Keizershof 12 - 72,1
54º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Único 11 - 63,63
55º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Creevagh Express 10 - 99,99
56º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Look Du Maugrey 9 - 63,02
57º Natalia Valdés (Esp) Ector Du Banney 9 - 99,99
  Prueba Nº05 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0/0 - 42,62
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0/0 - 42,68
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 0/0 - 44,85
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 46,82
David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 0/0 - 48,32
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 0/0 - 48,46
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 4/0 - 46,23
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) N Viola 0/4 - 48,58
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 0/4 - 50,75
10º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 4/8 - 47,55
11º Eric Flameng (Bel) Mazelle 4 - 73,52
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4 - 74
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 74,55
14º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 4 - 75,07
15º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 4 - 75,12
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 4 - 75,36
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Join Venture 4 - 78,82
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 4 - 79,09
19º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Galopin Du Boele 5 - 82,02
20º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 8 - 75,13
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Juaye Des Chenes 8 - 77,92
22º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 8 - 78,18
23º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 8 - 78,61
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 9 - 83,46
25º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Santiago 12 - 74,11
26º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 12 - 76,37
27º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 12 - 76,46
28º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 12 - 77,51
29º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot 12 - 79,45
30º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 12 - 79,51
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 12 - 79,74
32º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 12 - 95,2
33º Paula Azofra García (Esp) L'eclair Du Moulin 17 - 81,63
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 21 - 82,27
35º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 24 - 92,28
36º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z R
  Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette E
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Grossy Z E
  Prueba Nº06 Mediana. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 55,04
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 55,15
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 56,11
David Quigley (Irl) Cs Online 56,7
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 57,73
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 58,36
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 58,45
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 58,71
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Flor de Manzana 61,04
10º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Roxy 74 61,25
11º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Jason Du Murier 61,75
12º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 63,02
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Princesse DR 65,37
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 65,86
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 66,54
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 67
17º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Lutin De Biar 67,09
18º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 67,24
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Crocodile Man 67,76
20º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 68,02
21º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 68,36
22º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 69,02
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 69,36
24º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Helios Icone St Lois 70,15
25º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 70,56
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 71,24
27º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 71,45
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Tullibards 73,12
29º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) El Collao 73,13
30º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 75,92
31º EMMANUELLE GACHIGNARD (Fra) Lunaria Champeix 78,13
32º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 78,43
33º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Maya Du Ry 79,04
34º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel 80,39
35º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Histoir Du Cap 81,04
36º Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie 81,12
37º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 82,86
38º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 82,93
39º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carthaire Z 83,01
40º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Balthus 85,91
41º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland 87,78
42º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 92,88
43º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants 97,16
44º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 101,45
45º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Joy De Talma 126,08
46º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Jolie De Carolles E
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Parcival H E
  Prueba Nº07 Pequeña. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 0/0 - 31,84
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Tarzán 0/0 - 32,11
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Lutin De Biar 0/0 - 32,21
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 0/0 - 33,29
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Power Queen 0/0 - 35,47
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Rescol Z 0/0 - 36,75
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 0/4 - 31,76
Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Silverton S 0/4 - 31,95
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 0/4 - 32,01
10º EMMANUELLE GACHIGNARD (Fra) Lunaria Champeix 0/4 - 32,4
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Flor de Manzana 0/4 - 33,64
12º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Shalon Stanford 0/4 - 33,87
13º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 0/6 - 39,21
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0/14 - 39,77
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carthaire Z 0/NP
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Grafirald D.C. 0/NP
17º Teresa De Simon Lomo (Esp) Rawdy Z 1 - 83,53
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 1 - 83,72
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 1 - 84,4
20º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 2 - 88,26
21º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 4 - 70,48
22º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Creevagh Express 4 - 72,67
23º Pablo Díaz Cuevas (Esp) Nevada M 4 - 74,92
24º Luis Alberto Teran De La Piedra (Esp) Eole D`Arbaz 4 - 75,35
25º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail 4 - 75,46
26º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Indigo de la Grange 4 - 75,99
27º Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al-Exgreen 4 - 76,2
28º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Just For Fun II 4 - 77,1
29º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 4 - 77,2
30º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Angel 4 - 77,95
31º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 4 - 78,36
32º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 4 - 78,38
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Tullibards 4 - 78,43
34º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Irac des Forets 4 - 78,88
35º Luis Fernández Areizaga (Esp) Jamaicano Del Pinar 4 - 79,03
36º Fernando Pérez Díez (Esp) Helios Icone St Lois 4 - 79,58
37º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lisette 4 - 80,76
38º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Spirit 4 - 81,21
39º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Balthus 4 - 82,56
40º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 7 - 94,36
41º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 8 - 72,81
42º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 8 - 74,34
43º Manuel Movellán (Esp) Haydn 7 8 - 75,5
44º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Phoenix Laghetto 8 - 78,44
45º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Miralda De Seves 8 - 79,95
46º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 8 - 80,28
47º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Une de Fabienne CH 8 - 80,38
48º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Fangnum Du Ster 12 - 82,3
49º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Look Du Maugrey 12 - 82,5
50º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Laurier du Reverdy 12 - 82,61
51º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Único 13 - 86,56
52º Miriam Gallardo Olano (Esp) Jolie De Carolles 15 - 93,73
53º Leire Buj Ribed (Esp) Goths 16 - 74,5
54º Clara Pérez Villalón (Esp) Urasche 16 - 81,44
55º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Joy De Talma 23 - 123,42
56º Damián Velo Santos (Esp) Luna 24 - 76,82
57º Federico Puente Lanza (Esp) Sirga 26 - 87,38
58º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke E
  Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie E
  Miguel Cajigal (Esp) Windsor Van Het Keizershof E
  Jennifer O'neill ( Can ) Picolo Grande E
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z E
  Erika Abal (Esp) Nureev Du Houssoit E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 R
  Prueba Nº08 Seis Barras Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0/0/0/0
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 0/0/0/4
  David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 0/0/0/4
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 0/0/0/8
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 0/0/4
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 0/0/4
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0/0/4
  Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Roxy 74 0/0/4
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0/0/4
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 0/0/4
11º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 0/0/8
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro (Esp) Powershift 0/0/8
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 0/0/8
14º Sergio Pulito Callejo (Esp) El señor de Corbou 0/4
  Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Jason Du Murier 0/4
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Juaye Des Chenes 0/4
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 0/4
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) N Viola 0/4
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/4
20º Tom Davin (Irl ) Jazzman II 0/R
  María Urrutia Ybarra (Esp) Quickly Vo Doornhove 0/R
22º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres (Esp) Beverly Iii 4
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 8
24º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley E
  Natalia Valdés (Esp) Ector Du Banney E
  Prueba Nº09 Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Join Venture 0/0 - 40,5
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0 - 40,82
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/0 - 41,25
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Bogart 0/0 - 42,15
Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Classico 0/0 - 43,48
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0/4 - 40,52
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/6 - 48,75
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 0/E
Eric Flameng (Bel) King Arthur 5 1 - 81,49
10º Jennifer O'neill ( Can ) Sun 4 - 71,34
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 4 - 74,83
12º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 4 - 75,47
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 4 - 76,75
14º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 4 - 77,02
15º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Crocodile Man 4 - 77,29
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 4 - 78,54
17º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 4 - 78,58
18º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco ( Esp ) Histoir Du Cap 4 - 79,09
19º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Braches 4 - 79,19
20º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 4 - 79,33
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Princesse DR 4 - 79,63
22º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 5 - 80,33
23º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 5 - 80,72
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Jouve D'eau Grenou 5 - 81,66
25º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 5 - 81,99
26º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 6 - 84,97
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 6 - 85,75
28º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 8 - 73,15
29º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland 8 - 76,53
30º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Withney H 8 - 76,77
31º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 8 - 78,81
32º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 8 - 79,4
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 9 - 80,21
34º Paula Azofra García (Esp) L'eclair Du Moulin 9 - 81,13
35º Tom Davin (Irl ) Concordeville 9 - 81,44
36º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 9 - 83,35
37º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 10 - 85,32
38º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Santiago 11 - 91,95
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 12 - 79,3
40º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 13 - 80,37
41º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 14 - 84,16
42º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 14 - 87,71
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 14 - 100,33
44º David Quigley (Irl) Cs Online 15 - 104,58
45º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 16 - 75
46º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 17 - 80,79
47º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) El Collao 17 - 81,68
48º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada R
  Paula Azofra García (Esp) Maya Du Ry E
  Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord E
  José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia Fakir Des Gants R
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores R