Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2007
CSN**, Puigcerdà (Girona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. Cab. Jóv. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 0 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 0 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Anna Z 0 - ET
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Oberland De Bloye 4 - ET
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calipso 4 - ET
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozans 8 - ET
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 8 - ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Gold De La Dier 8 - ET
Raul Llorens Vila Xavina De Sofelguera 12 - ET
  Bru Elias Manen Graziosa 12 - ET
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Virtuoos-O E
  Imma Roquet Autonell Anima Del Masset E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'herniette 0 - 56,08
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Chenook De Champion 0 - 57,41
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0 - 57,94
Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 60,53
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo De Champion 0 - 62,11
Jorge Campins Figueras Duksy 0 - 62,79
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 63,49
Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 0 - 63,75
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 0 - 63,91
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Starlightr 0 - 64,09
11º Robert Pons Sole Oriol Rossell Quincy 0 - 64,24
12º Tito Elias Edo Sampras 0 - 65,29
13º Pepe De Grau Bassal Prometheus 0 - 66,37
14º Orlane Gadet Mare In Heaven 0 - 66,4
15º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 0 - 68,07
16º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 0 - 68,27
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persy 0 - 68,27
18º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zugspitze 0 - 69,44
19º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Maset 0 - 70,06
20º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 0 - 70,11
21º David Segovia Alias Liaison De Normandie 0 - 70,27
22º Andrea Jorda Lindon Jefe Del Pinar 0 - 70,34
23º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ulano 0 - 71,56
24º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Leixius Haka 0 - 72,44
25º Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0 - 76,49
26º Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 0 - 77,71
27º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Noble 0 - 78,11
28º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0 - 78,75
29º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 0 - 80,03
30º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem 0 - 81,35
31º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kale Bassie De Champion 0 - 83,57
32º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Banglan 0 - 89,35
33º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 0 - 91,33
34º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 0 - 92,65
35º Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 4 - 61,84
36º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 4 - 68,28
37º Gina Burria Solá Acrobat Du Bois 4 - 73,67
38º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 4 - 73,87
39º Patricia Garin Sheilar 4 - 78,1
40º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade Puigroc 4 - 80,15
41º Claudia Valverde Company Nynpheades Landes 4 - 81,16
42º Bruno Lopez Terrats Watchme Van Der Middelstede 4 - 88,83
43º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa 8 - 76,54
44º Laura Farres Corell Narym 8 - 82,78
45º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 8 - 88,27
46º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 13 - 96,66
47º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Voltan E
  Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Nigth E
  Bruno Lopez Terrats Shi Labasca E
  Raul Llorens Vila Selina 33 E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or E
  Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie E
  María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Witty Wolke 0 - 72,44
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0 - 73,44
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassina II De Champion 0 - 76,72
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 78,72
Robert Pons Sole Crokett IV 0 - 80,59
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Zamira 0 - 81,57
Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 0 - 81,93
Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 0 - 83,98
Mariona Solano Vilarasau Folisco Moussure 4 - 79,19
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 4 - 82,72
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 4 - 85,19
12º Xavier Grau Cobo Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 4 - 89,28
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 8 - 85,3
14º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembrant 8 - 85,35
15º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear 12 - 74,92
16º Jordi Artigas Puig Sander 12 - 78,48
17º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 12 - 81,64
18º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 12 - 90,88
19º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 16 - 79,33
20º Raul Llorens Vila Claire 28 20 - 107,03
21º Luis Corell Egea Lousiana 21 - 108,65
22º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wasa Vd Heffinck E
  Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. C Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordi Artigas Puig Opium 69,38
Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 71,02
Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 71,73
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan Ch 72,09
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 72,9
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chantel 73,65
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 75,59
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 77,79
Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 78,53
10º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 87,61
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 88,1
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 89,39
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko E
  Jesussl Varela Bellido Vazal De Gouldenboom E
  Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Cab. Jóv. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozans 0 - ET
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Oberland De Bloye 0 - ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Gold De La Dier 0 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 0 - ET
Daniel García Giró Anna Z 4 - ET
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 4 - ET
Bru Elias Manen Graziosa 8 - ET
Xavier Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 12 - ET
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calipso 14 - 111,8
10º Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz E
  Raul Llorens Vila Xavina De Sofelguera E
  Imma Roquet Autonell Anima Del Masset E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 65 - 58,76
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo De Champion 65 - 59,75
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Chenook De Champion 65 - 59,91
David Segovia Alias Liaison De Normandie 65 - 61,8
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Starlight 65 - 62,47
Andrea Jorda Lindon Jefe Del Pinar 65 - 63,32
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wasa Vd Heffinck 65 - 64,75
Hervé Duhaut Nagaika des Forges 65 - 65,3
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 65 - 66,52
10º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 65 - 66,86
11º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 65 - 67,5
12º Claudia Valverde Company Nynpheades Landes 65 - 69,25
13º Tito Elias Edo Sampras 65 - 70,06
14º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 65 - 71,79
15º Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 65 - 72,06
16º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Borde 65 - 73,38
17º Robert Pons Sole Oriol Rossell Quincy 65 - 73,94
18º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko 65 - 75,68
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 65 - 77,5
20º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 65 - 78
21º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 65 - 78,76
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade Puigroc 65 - 82,35
23º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Banglan 65 - 82,63
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kale Bassie De Champion 64 - 84,83
25º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 63 - 90,65
26º Gina Burria Solá Acrobat Du Bois 61 - 72,69
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem 60 - 76,13
28º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 60 - 78,73
29º Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 57 - 61,1
30º Laura Farres Corell Narym 57 - 66,07
31º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa 57 - 73,87
32º Raul Llorens Vila Selina 33 57 - 97,74
33º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Quick Star 54 - 92,23
34º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 53 - 73,52
35º Pepe De Grau Bassal Prometheus 48 - 61,51
36º Orlane Gadet Mare In Heaven 48 - 66,49
37º Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 47 - 107,57
38º Bruno Lopez Terrats Shi Labasca 47 - 136,14
39º Bruno Lopez Terrats Watchme Van Der Middelstede 46 - 102,8
40º Patricia Garin Sheilar 43 - 68,98
41º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 36 - 95,85
42º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Maset 21 - 80,99
43º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persy 17 - 68,34
44º Luis Corell Egea Lousiana E
  Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Nigth E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex E
  Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis E
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Voltan E
  María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 0/0 - 30,78
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 32,29
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassina II De Champion 0/0 - 33,51
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/0 - 34,68
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0/4 - 32,89
Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear 0/4 - 33,28
Mariona Solano Vilarasau Folisco Moussure 0/4 - 35,7
Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 0/4 - 35,84
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 0/4 - 42,3
10º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 77,91
11º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 4 - 81,06
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 4 - 83,8
13º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 4 - 85,96
14º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 4 - 87,43
15º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zugspitze 4 - 89,85
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ulano 4 - 90,25
17º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Leixius Haka 4 - 91,99
18º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Zamira 4 - 105,16
19º Robert Pons Sole Crokett IV 8 - 86,28
20º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 8 - 91,14
21º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 8 - 92,02
22º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembrant 8 - 94,15
23º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 12 - 94,36
24º Jorge Campins Figueras Duksy 16 - 83,49
25º Jordi Artigas Puig Sander 16 - 91,91
26º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Noble E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'herniette E
  Raul Llorens Vila Claire 28 E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0 - 76,67
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 0 - 77
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan Ch 0 - 82,68
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 95,76
Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4 - 82,34
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chantel 4 - 84,39
Jordi Artigas Puig Opium 4 - 95,28
Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 4 - 95,99
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 8 - 92,36
10º Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal De Gouldenboom 8 - 93,14
11º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Witty Wolke 8 - 94,47
12º Xavier Grau Cobo Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 9 - 103,79
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 11 - 126,13
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12 - 101,85
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 16 - 100,69
16º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset E
17º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Cab. Jóv. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 0 - ET
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozans 4 - ET
  Xavier Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 4 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 4 - ET
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 4 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Anna Z 4 - ET
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Calipso 8 - ET
Bru Elias Manen Graziosa 12 - ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Gold De La Dier 16 - ET
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Anima Del Masset E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 0/0 - 24,32
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0/0 - 24,51
Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 0/0 - 24,78
Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0/0 - 25,48
Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0/0 - 26,18
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0/0 - 29,5
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0/0 - 29,72
Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/0 - 32,26
Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 0/0 - 35,93
10º Bruno Lopez Terrats Watchme Van Der Middelstede 0/4 - 30,26
11º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 0/4 - 31,19
12º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 0/4 - 31,8
13º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Borde 0/8 - 49,8
14º Orlane Gadet Mare In Heaven 4 - 54,87
15º María Amela Campesino Huriel De Juraire 4 - 55,8
16º Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 4 - 58,38
17º Gina Burria Solá Acrobat Du Bois 4 - 58,69
18º David Segovia Alias Liaison De Normandie 4 - 58,74
19º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 4 - 59,47
20º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Maset 4 - 61,03
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem 4 - 61,12
22º Pepe De Grau Bassal Prometheus 4 - 61,38
23º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassina II De Champion 4 - 63,42
24º Raul Llorens Vila Selina 33 4 - 63,77
25º Raul Llorens Vila Claire 28 4 - 64,63
26º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 4 - 65,09
27º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Noble 4 - 67,14
28º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Banglan 4 - 67,32
29º Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'herniette 4 - 67,45
30º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Quick Star 4 - 67,47
31º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 4 - 67,83
32º Laura Farres Corell Narym 8 - 56,49
33º Tito Elias Edo Sampras 8 - 59,47
34º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa 8 - 60,49
35º Claudia Valverde Company Nynpheades Landes 8 - 60,89
36º Robert Pons Sole Oriol Rossell Quincy 8 - 62,32
37º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persy 8 - 65,79
38º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 9 - 69,41
39º Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 9 - 71,28
40º Bruno Lopez Terrats Shi Labasca E
  Joel Rispa Moline Chenook De Champion E
  Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Nigth E
  Irina Aixala Ortiz Marco Polo De Champion E
  Patricia Garin Sheilar E
45º Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 0/0 - 28,7
Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 29,25
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Witty Wolke 0/0 - 30,14
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 30,89
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wasa Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 33,13
Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 0/0 - 37,27
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zugspitze 0/0 - 37,31
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0/4 - 29,54
Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 0/4 - 32,07
10º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembrant 0/4 - 33,28
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 0/4 - 33,71
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 0/4 - 40,48
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 0/8 - 54,39
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 4 - 49,26
15º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 4 - 49,68
16º Mariona Solano Vilarasau Folisco Moussure 4 - 50,26
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade Puigroc 4 - 50,44
18º Luis Corell Egea Lousiana 4 - 51,24
19º Andrea Jorda Lindon Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 52,01
20º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 52,84
21º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Luz De Luna 4 - 53,13
22º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Starlight 4 - 53,62
23º Robert Pons Sole Crokett IV 4 - 55,18
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kale Bassie De Champion 4 - 56,54
25º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 4 - 57,69
26º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Zamira 4 - 58,82
27º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Si Del Masset 8 - 50,58
28º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear 8 - 50,75
29º Jordi Artigas Puig Sander 8 - 53,76
30º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ulano 8 - 55,46
31º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Leixius Haka 8 - 58,94
32º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 8 - 65,82
33º Jorge Campins Figueras Duksy 9 - 70,52
34º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 10 - 75,93
35º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 12 - 61,15
36º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 41,46
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan Ch 0/4 - 39,59
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 0/4 - 40,49
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0/4 - 40,52
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 4 - 87,16
Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 8 - 81,98
Jordi Artigas Puig Opium 8 - 82,71
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chantel 8 - 84,73
Xavier Grau Cobo Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 8 - 84,76
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 8 - 86,9
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 90,74
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12 - 86,71
13º Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal De Gouldenboom E
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko R