Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2007
CSN** Circuito de la Luna (V), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Georgina Martin Gonzalez Joyeusse Des Chanse 0 - 41,2
Cristina Vera Anton Alegra 0 - 43,59
Margarita Zarate Posadas Milord D'audes 0 - 44,51
Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 0 - 44,81
Adriana Bañuls Hulk 0 - 49,97
Jacobo Lloret Bernad Enebro 0 - 53,75
Kimmy Costa Kaprice 0 - 55,11
Carlos Cubells Barbena Sitar 0 - 55,13
Samantha Elisabeth Kettle Indian Gift 0 - 56,39
10º Ignacio Lloret Gómez De Barreda Prima Vera 0 - 61,49
11º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Normand 4 - 65,82
12º Waleska Pérez Hernández Ellie E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Vera Anton Vel Vet 0 - 60,58
Georgia Crichton Mission Commander 0 - 62,84
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Ayman 0 - 65,48
Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 0 - 67,39
Leticia Corredor Seco Cordes 0 - 67,82
Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Lasitot 0 - 68,57
Rafael Heredia Muñoz Sea King 0 - 71,34
Carlos Cubells Barbena Laguna Beach 0 - 75,59
Jorge Telles Px-Darco 0 - 80,02
10º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 0 - 93,86
11º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Nasar 4 - 63,39
12º Amber Tarbard Aaron Z 4 - 70,71
13º Juan David Bernal Pla Bora Bora 4 - 74,09
14º Juan David Bernal Pla Dominant 4 - 92,84
15º Victoria Junot Uzzy 8 - 62,99
16º Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Candlelight G 8 - 63,25
17º Georgia Crichton Grand Attraction 8 - 74,13
18º Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Nordet De Galeste 12 - 64,99
19º Dario Arellano Nepal 12 - 67,82
20º Dario Arellano Gastón 12 - 69,83
21º Sophie Alba Hunter Mila 12 - 95,81
22º Kurt Ghesquiere Origan De Cavalhac 17 - 96,84
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 0 - 48,5
Claudia Tostado Kucaj Mágica 0 - 49,84
Rania Ghailani Karramel 0 - 50,24
Hakim Abdelmoumen Lis D'ecuyere 0 - 55,58
Yassir Arbain Fute De La Frenoye 0 - 57,97
Julia Clavijo Pacheco Lisania 68 0 - 59,24
Jorge Telles Cotango 0 - 59,55
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Etna de Guinfard 0 - 60,88
Carla Hernández Morales Raminka II 0 - 60,98
10º Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Don 0 - 60,99
11º Leticia Corredor Seco Mary Conquete Bastide 0 - 63,57
12º María Sainz de Rozas Star Darco 0 - 70,73
13º Manuel De la Lastra Nickos D'ines 0 - 75,21
14º Iliass Najid Lolita Du Damkau 0 - 76,93
15º Juan David Bernal Pla Naxos Des Till 0 - 79,35
16º Jesús Torres García Noble Des Bruyeres 0 - 79,95
17º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Alma Sotillo 4 - 52,06
18º Carla Hernández Morales Captain Satt 4 - 54,96
19º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Helisa de L'Etang 4 - 55,15
20º Kadmiri Amine Jacasse De B'neville 4 - 59,22
21º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Rowan 4 - 61,13
22º Carla Hernández Morales Cascadeus 4 - 61,16
23º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 4 - 66,73
24º Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Charming Fox 4 - 66,85
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chavee 4 - 68,01
26º Borja Fernández-Tubau Carrigeen Delight 4 - 68,79
27º Juan David Bernal Pla Catgarten Z 4 - 73,73
28º Manuel Vázquez Girón Acero de Sir 5 - 83,54
29º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 8 - 50,24
30º Adriana Huelva Bellido Kosmic Girl La Furie 8 - 79,87
31º Andrea Cayon Sanchiz Orki E
  Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Marina Doria E
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle E
  Jose Andres Torres Martin Oriental E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ahmed Kassite Daimos Du Camp 0 - 51,14
Juan David Bernal Pla Bizzy Boy 0 - 51,53
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Carlo 254 0 - 54,67
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0 - 55,47
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Sartinus 0 - 56,37
Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Chateau Du Lys 0 - 56,52
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 0 - 57,28
Bennoni Smirs Lorenzo du Bust 0 - 57,5
Omar Qerman Genius II 0 - 61,2
10º Sol Travesedo White Lady C 0 - 61,68
11º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Cool Touch 0 - 66,43
12º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 0 - 68,78
13º Borja Fernández-Tubau Caron Z 0 - 69,93
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carolo 0 - 76,73
15º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 0 - 77,13
16º José González Pastor Cavalier De Trivera 0 - 82,01
17º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4 - 55,91
18º Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 4 - 62,94
19º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Ulmajor 2000 4 - 65,47
20º Borja Fernández-Tubau Ines De Baudier 4 - 70,07
21º Antonio José Niño Martinez Landors B 4 - 74,83
22º Borja Calheiros Boristenes 4 - 75,28
23º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Kid de Baugy 5 - 86,76
24º Farid Amanzar Hestia D'helby 8 - 58,78
25º Manuel Cuenca Montes Little Dream 24 8 - 60,47
26º Sol Travesedo Senator 8 - 64,95
27º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van De Heffinck 8 - 70,08
28º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 9 - 83,52
29º Julia Clavijo Pacheco Tremendo 9 - 84,66
30º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidiger Van De Leuze 11 - 91,69
31º Francisco Calderon Jimenez Lido Des Broches 12 - 56,64
32º Sol Travesedo Basilea 12 - 59,35
33º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 12 - 69,62
34º Sergio Torres Cuenca Forever 16 - 63,85
35º Jesús Torres García Granny Boy 16 - 72,14
36º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Soul Meal 20 - 62,28
37º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Willow Van De Lageweg E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Idole du Banney 0/0 - 28,49
Jesús Torres García Kalif De La Creek 0/0 - 29,51
Jesús Torres García Rendez Vous 3 0/0 - 30,45
José González Pastor Pirol 117 de Trivera 0/0 - 31,41
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/0 - 32,55
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quisckke Van Bost 0/0 - 33,2
Luis Espinosa López Univentge 0/0 - 34,79
Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Charles 0/0 - 37,24
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 0/4 - 32,96
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Haley 0/4 - 36
11º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 0/4 - 41,62
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0/4 - 41,62
13º José Luis Rechat Remus 0/16 - 55,97
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 4 - 52,68
15º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4 - 54,46
16º Antonio José Niño Martinez Mr Cartano 4 - 55,62
17º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 56,02
18º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Helisa De Kreisker 4 - 57,01
19º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 4 - 57,29
20º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Alaska M 7 - 70,42
21º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 9 - 65,74
22º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 12 - 55,57
23º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  Prueba Nº06 Cab. Jóv. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Landon 3 0 - ET
  Thibault Rousseau Orixa 0 - ET
  Juan David Bernal Pla Cajun Candy 0 - ET
  Antonio José Niño Martinez Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 0 - ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero Darko Eqd 0 - ET
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Petra 83 0 - ET
  Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantaro 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 0 - 53,73
Jacobo Lloret Bernad Normand 0 - 59,08
Samantha Elisabeth Kettle Indian Gift 0 - 66,36
Waleska Pérez Hernández Ellie 0 - 76,33
Georgina Martin Gonzalez Joyeusse Des Chanse 4 - 52,9
Ignacio Lloret Gómez De Barreda Prima Vera 4 - 60,94
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Georgia Crichton Grand Attraction 0 - 66,11
Victoria Junot Uzzy 0 - 71,75
Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Fasol Lasitot 0 - 80,37
Adriana Bañuls Hulk 0 - 80,75
Georgia Crichton Mission Commander 4 - 64,14
Carlos Vera Anton Vel Vet 4 - 68,57
Cristina Vera Anton Alegra 4 - 71,38
Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 4 - 76,17
Kimmy Costa Kaprice 4 - 76,89
10º Sophie Alba Hunter Mila 4 - 77,83
11º Nacho Lloret Bernad Enebro 6 - 94,49
12º Carlos Cubells Barbena Sitar 8 - 78,25
13º Kurt Ghesquiere Origan De Cavalhac 8 - 86,55
14º Carlos Cubells Barbena Laguna Beach 10 - 93,75
15º Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Nordet De Galeste E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Hernández Morales Raminka II 0/0 - 18,01
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 0/0 - 18,23
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Etna de Guinfard 0/0 - 18,25
Claudia Tostado Kucaj Mágica 0/0 - 18,52
Carla Hernández Morales Cascadeus 0/0 - 19,76
Juan David Bernal Pla Naxos Des Till 0/0 - 21,31
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Alma Sotillo 0/0 - 21,48
María Sainz de Rozas Star Darco 0/0 - 26,09
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Rowan 0/4 - 22,09
10º Farid Amanzar Lis D'ecuyere 1 - 71,55
11º Rania Ghailani Karramel 4 - 56,3
12º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Nasar 4 - 60,57
13º Juan David Bernal Pla Catgarten Z 4 - 61,18
14º Leticia Corredor Seco Mary Conquete Bastide 4 - 61,72
15º Adriana Huelva Bellido Kosmic Girl La Furie 4 - 62,83
16º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chavee 4 - 64,43
17º Manuel De la Lastra Nickos D'ines 4 - 66,28
18º Manuel Vázquez Girón Acero de Sir 4 - 66,47
19º Iliass Najid Lolita Du Damkau 4 - 67,06
20º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 6 - 77,52
21º Amber Tarbard Aaron Z 8 - 65,91
22º Andrea Cayon Sanchiz Orki 8 - 66,4
23º Carla Hernández Morales Captain Satt 8 - 67,41
24º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 10 - 75,32
25º Kadmiri Amine Jacasse De B'neville 12 - 63,19
26º Rafael Heredia Muñoz Sea King 16 - 86,94
27º Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Candlelight G 23 - 82,13
28º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Helisa de L'Etang E
  Manuel Cuenca Montes Citouch E
  Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais E
  Jose Andres Torres Martin Oriental E
  Yolanda García-Cereceda López Ayman E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan David Bernal Pla Bizzy Boy 0 - 54,98
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Kid de Baugy 0 - 57,19
Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 0 - 59,13
Sol Travesedo Basilea 0 - 59,56
Sol Travesedo White Lady C 0 - 59,73
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 0 - 59,73
Yassir Arbain Fute De La Frenoye 0 - 61,38
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0 - 61,53
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Sartinus 0 - 62,23
10º Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Marina Doria 0 - 66,75
11º Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 0 - 66,85
12º Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Charming Fox 0 - 70
13º Jesús Torres García Granny Boy 0 - 70,47
14º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 0 - 71,13
15º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van De Heffinck 0 - 73,45
16º Borja Calheiros Boristenes 0 - 73,61
17º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0 - 74
18º Francisco Calderon Jimenez Lido Des Broches 0 - 75,63
19º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidiger Van De Leuze 0 - 76,36
20º Borja Fernández-Tubau Caron Z 0 - 78,73
21º Sol Travesedo Senator 0 - 79,37
22º Jesús Torres García Noble Des Bruyeres 0 - 80,97
23º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 0 - 81,43
24º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Cool Touch 0 - 81,58
25º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 0 - 81,67
26º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 82,38
27º Antonio José Niño Martinez Landors B 0 - 85,14
28º Julia Clavijo Pacheco Tremendo 0 - 86,64
29º Sergio Torres Cuenca Forever 0 - 87,37
30º Borja Fernández-Tubau Ines De Baudier 0 - 89,08
31º Borja Fernández-Tubau Carrigeen Delight 0 - 91,18
32º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantaro 0 - 93,71
33º Julia Clavijo Pacheco Lisania 68 0 - 94,77
34º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin E
  Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Soul Meal 0 - 100,82
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Tango 0 - 62,06
Jesús Torres García Rendez Vous 3 0 - 64,33
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Carlo 254 0 - 67,68
Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quisckke Van Bost 0 - 70,82
Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Chateau Du Lys 0 - 74,1
Manuel Cuenca Montes Little Dream 24 0 - 76,14
Omar Qerman Genius II 0 - 76,72
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0 - 77,6
José González Pastor Cavalier De Trivera 0 - 79,13
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 4 - 66,08
11º Luis Espinosa López Univentge 4 - 68,27
12º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 81,83
13º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 8 - 62,23
14º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 8 - 63,66
15º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 8 - 68,02
16º Bennoni Smirs Lorenzo du Bust 8 - 70,57
17º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Helisa De Kreisker 8 - 77,41
18º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 8 - 81,34
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 12 - 65,01
20º Ahmed Kassite Daimos Du Camp 12 - 67,7
21º José Luis Rechat Remus 12 - 74,26
22º Antonio José Niño Martinez Mr Cartano 12 - 74,55
23º Farid Amanzar Hestia D'helby 16 - 85,49
24º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 17 - 104,38
25º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 18 - 91,65
26º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Alaska M E
27º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Idole du Banney R
  Prueba Nº12 Cab. Jóv. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan David Bernal Pla Cajun Candy 0 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Landon 3 0 - ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero Darko Eqd 0 - ET
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Petra 83 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 0 - ET
Juan David Bernal Pla Dominant 4 - ET
Francisco Calderon Jimenez Bora Bora 16 - ET
Antonio José Niño Martinez Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel E
  Prueba Nº13 Cab. Jov. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan David Bernal Pla Cajun Candy 0 - 75,98
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Landon 3 0 - 76,64
  Thibault Rousseau Orixa 0 - 78,79
Antonio José Niño Martinez Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 4 - 78,07
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Petra 83 4 - 79,4
  Manuel Cuenca Montes Citouch 4 - 82,7
Juan David Bernal Pla Dominant 8 - 81,86
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis. Promoción. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Zarate Posadas Milord D'audes 0/0 - 36,18
Jacobo Lloret Bernad Normand 0/0 - 45,01
Nacho Lloret Bernad Enebro 0/0 - 45,49
Cristina Vera Anton Alegra 0/0 - 49,29
Carlos Vera Anton Vel Vet 0/E
Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 4 - 64,54
Georgina Martin Gonzalez Joyeusse Des Chanse 8 - 61,71
Adriana Bañuls Romeo 8 - 76,26
Kimmy Costa Kaprice E
  Waleska Pérez Hernández Ellie E
  Carlos Cubells Barbena Sitar E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Georgia Crichton Mission Commander 0 - 58,61
Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Candlelight G 0 - 62,41
Dario Arellano Nepal 0 - 62,76
Georgia Crichton Grand Attraction 0 - 66,06
Leticia Corredor Seco Cordes 0 - 66,84
Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Vitmasa Fasol Lasitot 0 - 72,46
Jorge Telles Px-Darco 0 - 85,23
Dario Arellano Gastón 4 - 66,66
Victoria Junot Uzzy 4 - 69,4
10º Sophie Alba Hunter Mila 4 - 71,72
11º Kurt Ghesquiere Origan De Cavalhac 5 - 91,2
12º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle Indian Gift E
  Adriana Bañuls Hulk E
  Yolanda García-Cereceda López Ayman E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Alma Sotillo 0/0 - 37,61
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Helisa de L'Etang 0/0 - 41,09
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Darko Eqd 0/0 - 41,48
Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Don 0/1 - 47,61
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 0/4 - 36,5
Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Majestic Soul Meal 0/4 - 39,81
María Sainz de Rozas Star Darco 0/4 - 39,97
Farid Amanzar Lis D'ecuyere 0/4 - 40,27
Rania Ghailani Karramel 0/8 - 36,12
10º José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 2 - 91,18
11º Leticia Corredor Seco Mary Conquete Bastide 4 - 70,54
12º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Etna de Guinfard 4 - 70,84
13º Juan David Bernal Pla Catgarten Z 4 - 73,74
14º Adriana Huelva Bellido Kosmic Girl La Furie 4 - 75,05
15º Jorge Telles Cotango 4 - 78,48
16º Manuel Vázquez Girón Acero de Sir 4 - 80,29
17º Carla Hernández Morales Cascadeus 4 - 80,54
18º Amber Tarbard Aaron Z 8 - 78,48
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chavee 8 - 81,66
20º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 9 - 88,56
21º Carla Hernández Morales Captain Satt 12 - 71,66
22º Kadmiri Amine Jacasse De B'neville 16 - 64,55
23º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 19 - 112,75
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 20 - 67,5
25º Andrea Cayon Sanchiz Orki 22 - 90,2
26º Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Alaska M 22 - 125,15
27º Alvaro Gerrero Gonzalez Nordet De Galeste E
  Rafael Heredia Muñoz Sea King E
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Willow Van De Lageweg E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Kid de Baugy 0 - 56,17
Ahmed Kassite Daimos Du Camp 0 - 61,58
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0 - 62,55
Sol Travesedo White Lady C 0 - 64,21
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Sartinus 0 - 64,72
Luis Espinosa López Univentge 0 - 67,74
Carla Hernández Morales Raminka II 0 - 68,02
Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0 - 68,17
Jesús Torres García Granny Boy 0 - 68,55
10º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidiger Van De Leuze 0 - 72,61
11º Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Charming Fox 0 - 74,17
12º Borja Calheiros Boristenes 0 - 79,76
13º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4 - 64,1
14º Claudia Tostado Kucaj Mágica 4 - 66,86
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Rowan 4 - 69,48
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 4 - 71,16
17º Antonio José Niño Martinez Landors B 4 - 74,36
18º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 4 - 74,55
19º Borja Fernández-Tubau Carrigeen Delight 4 - 74,59
20º Juan David Bernal Pla Naxos Des Till 4 - 76,26
21º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Cool Touch 4 - 78,13
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carolo 4 - 84,47
23º Borja Fernández-Tubau Caron Z 7 - 95,16
24º Sol Travesedo Basilea 8 - 63,61
25º Borja Fernández-Tubau Ines De Baudier 8 - 68,03
26º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Sky Beauty 8 - 75,14
27º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 8 - 75,88
28º Jesús Torres García Noble Des Bruyeres 8 - 75,98
29º Francisco Calderon Jimenez Lido Des Broches 8 - 77,58
30º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 12 - 77,02
31º Julia Clavijo Pacheco Tremendo 12 - 81,52
32º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van De Heffinck 12 - 82,89
33º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 14 - 93,52
34º Julia Clavijo Pacheco Lisania 68 16 - 82,05
35º Yassir Arbain Fute De La Frenoye E
  Sol Travesedo Senator E
  Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne E
  Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Marina Doria E
39º Farid Amanzar Hestia D'helby R
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Rendez Vous 3 0/0 - 42,27
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 0/0 - 42,67
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 0/0 - 47,96
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Helisa De Kreisker 0/4 - 39,2
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 0/4 - 47,04
Ricardo Ruiz Canivell Charles 0/8 - 44,86
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 4 - 70,08
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 4 - 71,32
José González Pastor Pirol 117 de Trivera 4 - 74,19
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 76,76
11º Omar Qerman Genius II 4 - 80,55
12º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quisckke Van Bost 4 - 80,92
13º Jesús Torres García Kalif De La Creek 8 - 67,72
14º Juan David Bernal Pla Bizzy Boy 8 - 71,35
15º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 8 - 77,15
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 9 - 82,74
17º José González Pastor Cavalier De Trivera 12 - 76,99
18º Manuel Cuenca Montes Little Dream 24 13 - 82,04
19º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 13 - 82,99
20º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Idole du Banney 16 - 75,78
21º José Luis Rechat Remus 24 - 72,06
22º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 24 - 95,03
23º Antonio José Niño Martinez Mr Cartano E
  Catherine Yen-Jung Chew Chateau Du Lys E
  Sergio Torres Cuenca Forever E
26º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Carlo 254 R