Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/08/2007
CSN**, Llívia (Girona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. Cab. Jóv. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozans 0 - ET
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Oberland De Bloye 0 - ET
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 4 - ET
  Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 4 - ET
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano Flay Cera 4 - ET
  Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildard 4 - ET
Xavier Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pepe De Grau Bassal Prometheus 0/0 - 26
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 0/0 - 26,25
Tito Elias Edo Sampras 0/0 - 26,27
Max Mercader Desojo Greystoke Du Bizot 0/0 - 26,44
Andrea Carrera Boira Bámbola 0/0 - 26,48
Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 0/0 - 26,55
Raul Llorens Vila Acc Selina 33 0/0 - 26,85
David Segovia Alias Liaison De Normandie 0/0 - 27,26
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Friko 0/0 - 27,31
10º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0/0 - 27,9
11º Hervé Duhaut Nagaikade Forges 0/0 - 27,96
12º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Noble 0/0 - 28,22
13º Bruno Lopez Terrats Watchme Van Der Middelstede 0/0 - 28,36
14º Robert Pons Sole Oriol Rossell Quincy 0/0 - 29,76
15º Raul Llorens Vila Acc Claire 28 0/0 - 30,23
16º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 0/0 - 30,45
17º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 0/0 - 32,84
18º Claudia Valverde Company Nynpheades Landes 0/0 - 32,91
19º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0/4 - 26,62
20º Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 0/4 - 27,45
21º Gina Burria Solá Acrobat Du Bois 0/4 - 32,58
22º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Nigth 0/4 - 35,7
23º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Borde 0/6 - 44,58
24º Silvia Cristobal Pino Jamaique De Laroc 0/7 - 48,06
25º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Bangolan 1 - 68,03
26º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 4 - 57,37
27º Jordi Artigas Puig Sander 4 - 62,04
28º Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 4 - 62,31
29º Laura Farres Corell Narym 4 - 62,54
30º Lola Rocasolano Loriente Afrika 6 - 71,85
31º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 8 - 62,47
32º Bruno Lopez Terrats Shi Labasca 12 - 79,8
33º Laura Roquet Puignero Caprice E
  Andrea Carrera Boira Patrick E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zugspitze 0/0 - 23,05
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/0 - 23,19
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0/0 - 24,49
Mariona Solano Vilarasau Folisco Moussure 0/0 - 24,56
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Starlight 0/0 - 24,89
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 0/0 - 26,87
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Leixius Haka 0/0 - 32,27
Francisco Colomer Barrera Telma del Masset 0/0 - 33,63
Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Baltyko Sea 0/4 - 20,68
10º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 0/4 - 24,08
11º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/4 - 24,96
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 0/4 - 30,46
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/4 - 30,63
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 0/4 - 31,59
15º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/R - 54,03
16º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 4 - 52,04
17º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 4 - 54,82
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 4 - 55,41
19º Robert Pons Sole Crokett IV 4 - 56,1
20º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 5 - 62,85
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 8 - 53,21
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 8 - 55,55
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan Ch 0/0 - 36,2
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 0/0 - 36,23
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 37,58
Xavier Grau Cobo Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 0/0 - 38,75
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0/4 - 36,58
Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0/4 - 38,32
Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 0/8 - 34,12
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 1 - 94,15
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 4 - 80,4
10º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 4 - 83,38
11º Jordi Artigas Puig Opium 4 - 83,55
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Recital 4 - 86,77
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 5 - 93,65
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 6 - 98,81
15º Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal De Gouldenboom E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Cab. Jóv. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozans 0 - ET
  Xavier Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 0 - ET
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano Flay Cera 0 - ET
Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildard 4 - ET
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 4 - ET
Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Galaxie du Mancel 65 - 50,53
Tito Elias Edo Sampras 65 - 51,65
Hervé Duhaut Jupiter De Rohis 65 - 53,46
Esther Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 65 - 55,09
Laura Farres Corell Narym 65 - 57,1
Lola Rocasolano Loriente Afrika 65 - 72
Robert Pons Sole Oriol Rossell Quincy 26 61 - 56,21
Raul Llorens Vila Acc Selina 33 61 - 57,02
Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 61 - 66,76
10º Hervé Duhaut Noble 60 - 61,68
11º Claudia Valverde Company Nynpheades Landes 58 - 58,76
12º Andrea Carrera Boira Patrick 57 - 57,4
13º Bruno Lopez Terrats Watchme Van Der Middelstede 57 - 76,33
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Friko 56 - 52,87
15º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Nigth 56 - 54,73
16º Gina Burria Solá Acrobat Du Bois 56 - 54,96
17º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Venus 56 - 56,03
18º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 56 - 59,15
19º Jordi Artigas Puig Sander 53 - 58,93
20º Pepe De Grau Bassal Prometheus 52 - 52,87
21º David Segovia Alias Liaison De Normandie 52 - 53,96
22º Bruno Lopez Terrats Shi Labasca 52 - 74,26
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Caprice 51 - 70,62
24º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 49 - 87,77
25º Raul Llorens Vila Acc Claire 28 44 - 57,68
26º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Borde 41 - 80,01
27º Jesús Varela de León Leyenda Del Mar 25 - 53,17
28º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 25 - 61,96
29º Jesús Varela de León Malice De Fraigneau 21 - 51,06
30º Patricia Garin Sheilar E
  Silvia Cristobal Pino Jamaique De Laroc E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 73,69
Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 77,77
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 82,13
Robert Pons Sole Crokett IV 83,35
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Starlight 83,41
Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 84,3
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zugspitze 85,6
Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 86,67
Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 90,07
10º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 91,44
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 91,62
12º Basilio Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 92,28
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 94,13
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Uppertan 95,15
15º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 96,24
16º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 96,65
17º Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal De Gouldenboom 107,62
18º Francisco Colomer Barrera Telma del Masset 113,09
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Leixius Haka 116,19
20º Mariona Solano Vilarasau Folisco Moussure E
  Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Bangolan E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Dos Mangas. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 0/0 - 66,4
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 67,39
Margaret Mollet Eggli Wotan Ch 0/0 - 67,88
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 69,26
Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 0/0 - 73,47
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Springfield Rapport 0/4 - 64,09
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0/4 - 65,14
Jordi Artigas Puig Opium 4/0 - 66,87
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Indret Del Maset 0/8 - 65,84
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 0/8 - 66,03
11º Xavier Grau Cobo Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 0/8 - 69,02
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12/4 - 75
13º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 12/4 - 81,18
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4/12 - 81,81
15º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 12 - 78,45
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Recital 16 - 83,97