Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/08/2007
CSN**, Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández Galaxy 0 - ET
  Angela Bas Gil Blue Vision 0 - ET
  Ana Lucia Rodriguez Spence Maria Antonia 0 - ET
  Eladio Magdalena Garcia Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - ET
  Lucia Vega Sepulveda Icone D`Artoire 0 - ET
Eladio Magdalena Garcia Kassandra R 1 - 68,70
Ines Valladolid Gavilan Thorgal De Bornival 3 - 75,58
Adrian Nicolae Tomescu El Cat 4 - ET
  Lucia Fernandez Fueyo Roble De Sorribas 4 - ET
  Borja Benito Garrido Adeba Dazari De Albeita 4 - ET
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Karton 4 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 4 - ET
  Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Karin 4 - ET
14º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Cantabra Z 5 - 68,20
15º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Twinlakes De Bornival 6 - 71
16º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Emir De Valm 8 - ET
  Fernando López Sanchez Altair 8 - ET
18º Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 Promoción. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Menéndez Coto Baranda 0 - 47,80
Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 0 - 56,24
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 59,45
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Fenomen 0 - 60,32
Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve 0 - 62,48
Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Grammie 0 - 62,65
Saúl Portos Costales Rocco le Proche 0 - 62,74
Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 0 - 64,47
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quintus 0 - 65,25
10º Andrea Comesaña López Hylas de Olid 0 - 65,35
11º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Najera Dr 0 - 65,91
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 0 - 66,27
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0 - 71,06
14º Monica Riera Blanco Jumberly Z 0 - 71,31
15º Alexandra Casado Barrero Ujo De Sofelguera 4 - 55,91
16º Ricardo Stefano Belo Texeira Ipson De Carville 4 - 57,16
17º Leticia Eguiluz Bobadilla Nalus 4 - 60,35
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Onix 4 - 65,20
19º Andrea Comesaña López Jimena 4 - 66,09
20º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 4 - 67,26
21º Diego Pérez Bilbao Littel 4 - 68,46
22º Ismael García Roque Coral-Yar 4 - 69,99
23º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 4 - 78,61
24º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Enia 4 - 79,06
25º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Bánica De Sorribas 8 - 59,42
26º Ismael García Roque Celine-Yar 14 - 103,72
27º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Dy A Mir 20 - 75,28
28º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite Dalex E
  Diego Moya Rodriguez Queen E
  Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Pullman Track E
  Ruben Cabal Sanchez Nomada E
  Rocio Alvarez Martinez Kalinette II E
  Sandra Roson Molano Pilox de Aristos E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eire De Saro 0 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo Z 0 - ET
  Eladio Magdalena Garcia Kankan De Ganex 0 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0 - ET
Claudia Miranda Caso De Los Cobos Jolly Pop 4 - ET
  Carla Rivera Alonso Harmonie 4 - ET
Carla Rivera Alonso Azar 5 - 81,94
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso El Gladiador Az 9 - 81,58
María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Artax E
  Paula Gutiérrez Roble Malayo E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ametz E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Galana 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
  Pedro Renault Constanza De Albeitar 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Tess 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Bacardi-Aragon 0 - ET
  Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso-Yar 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Patricia 0 - ET
Daniel García Giró Anna Z 1 - 79,06
Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 4 - ET
10º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 9 - 81,75
11º Carlos González-Saavedra García Xivar De Sofelguera 14 - 101,83
12º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Jasmin De Bornival Z E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0/0 - 21,91
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0/0 - 23,43
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0/0 - 23,73
Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 0/0 - 24,50
Fidel Dávila García Dracula 0/0 - 24,62
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 0/0 - 25,01
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 0/0 - 25,18
Eloy Calvo Carvajal Gringo de la Cense 0/0 - 25,24
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 0/0 - 25,99
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0/0 - 26,03
11º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Oleander Media Lua 0/0 - 27,32
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalimar 0/0 - 27,39
13º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0/0 - 27,74
14º Pedro Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 0/0 - 27,78
15º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 0/0 - 27,91
16º Laura García García Sherman II 0/0 - 27,92
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/0 - 28,32
18º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0/0 - 29,00
19º Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney 0/0 - 30,49
20º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0/0 - 30,76
21º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 30,77
22º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 0/0 - 30,97
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 0/0 - 31,24
24º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 0/0 - 32,09
25º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 0/0 - 32,51
26º Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 0/0 - 32,60
27º Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 0/0 - 34,93
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 34,99
29º Ismael García Roque Bell-Amor-Aragon 0/0 - 35,49
30º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 0/1 - 36,33
31º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 0/1 - 37,27
32º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/1 - 38,06
33º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 0/1 - 39,76
34º Fidel Dávila García El Niño 0/4 - 24,22
35º Marta Fernández Fernández Noiva da Graciosa 0/4 - 24,59
36º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 0/4 - 25,01
37º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 0/4 - 25,20
38º Adrian Lozano Morales Go de Max 0/4 - 26,35
39º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0/4 - 26,60
40º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0/4 - 26,82
41º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Sharon Lake 0/4 - 28,31
42º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández T-Sunami 0/4 - 29,69
43º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring 0/4 - 29,94
44º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0/4 - 30,19
45º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 0/4 - 31,01
46º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Malvina 0/4 - 31,28
47º Pedro Renault Sean 0/4 - 31,59
48º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Longines 0/8 - 24,19
49º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 0/8 - 49,35
50º Luis Corell Egea Louisiana 0/8 - 49,43
51º Ismael García Roque Bribon-Aragon 0/13 - 54,84
52º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Jordan 0/E
53º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 1 - 57,24
54º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Romantine De L'hodez 1 - 57,33
55º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerland 1 - 59,15
56º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 1 - 60,67
57º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Indigo de la Grange 1 - 60,87
58º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 2 - 63,36
59º Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 4 - ET
60º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - ET
61º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 4 - ET
62º Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 4 - ET
63º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 4 - ET
64º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 5 - 57,20
65º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Guga 5 - 58,95
66º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 5 - 59,91
67º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 5 - 59,93
68º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 5 - 59,98
69º Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso 6 - 61,71
70º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Sacyr Jordi 7 - 66,19
71º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Nimbus Du Page 8 - ET
72º Marina Gómez Martínez Iroite De La Roche 8 - ET
73º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus 12 - ET
74º Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto E
75º Ana Drobra Martinez Arias Frenda E
76º Paloma Redonnet Martín Kid Arc De Bernueces E
77º Ari Gonzalez Barros Ambris E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 0 - 59,51
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Hansel de Bremoy 0 - 61,52
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 0 - 62,62
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0 - 63,51
Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex 0 - 65,83
Ines Valladolid Gavilan Camaro Z 0 - 68,27
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0 - 70,31
Ricardo Stefano Belo Texeira Perla Astur 0 - 72,22
Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 74,81
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 0 - 79,70
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 79,87
12º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 1 - 82,77
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kede Hop De Breve 1 - 83,83
14º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Kosovo 4 - 60,26
15º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 4 - 60,94
16º Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express 4 - 62,58
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Rainance De Aristos 4 - 63,50
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 4 - 65,10
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Wally 4 - 65,40
20º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Quemelyn De Ganex 4 - 65,76
21º Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam Van 4 - 71,88
22º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 4 - 72,98
23º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Hizziss De Dalhuet 4 - 73,87
24º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 4 - 74,16
25º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 4 - 74,40
26º Ivan Serrano Lutece Du Mancel 4 - 74,67
27º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 4 - 77,58
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 4 - 77,89
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Nestor De Mai 4 - 77,97
30º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 78,00
31º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 4 - 79,46
32º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 4 - 80,12
33º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 5 - 83,35
34º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas 5 - 83,55
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 5 - 84,06
36º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 7 - 92,58
37º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 8 - 64,32
38º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 8 - 76,14
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Elektra 8 - 77,51
40º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 9 - 84,13
41º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Voltigeur 10 - 104,16
42º Belen Conde Mainar Althet-Yar 12 - 77,86
43º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 12 - 96,67
44º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Romeo 13 - 101,33
45º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 16 - 78,52
46º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 16 - 79,93
47º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 16 - 95,55
48º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 17 - 84,25
49º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est De Lisle 18 - 86,08
50º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Record Go 18 - 136,40
51º Ari Gonzalez Barros Ramona Karla 20 - 76,83
52º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 20 - 95,16
53º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 22 - 104,03
54º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat E
  Ana Palacios López Apacity Z E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid E
  Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack E
  Federico Puente Lanza Sirga E
  Jose Miguel Cabello González Ironie De Sassegnies E
  Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu R
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleus De Vernais R
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye E
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas E
  Belen Conde Mainar Azaroso E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam E
  Pedro Renault Just For Fun II E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases (A1/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0 - 22,15
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 22,34
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 0 - 22,70
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Jump de la Cote 0 - 22,96
Ivan Serrano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 23,88
Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0 - 23,94
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 0 - 24,19
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jessica du Bois 0 - 24,73
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0 - 25,59
10º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Sacyr Raising 0 - 25,61
11º Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 0 - 26,30
12º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 26,45
13º Pedro Pons Morente Infinie D'amian 0 - 26,70
14º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Indigo de la Grange 0 - 27,37
15º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 0 - 27,76
16º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lanarco 0 - 27,87
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol - Z 0 - 27,94
18º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 28,28
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0 - 29,64
20º Pedro Renault Lisette 0 - 29,68
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0 - 29,77
22º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0 - 30,67
23º Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 0 - 30,82
24º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 0 - 31,40
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 0 - 31,51
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 0 - 31,83
27º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 0 - 33,19
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 0 - 33,29
29º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 0 - 36,19
30º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0 - R
31º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Neron M 1 - 58,08
32º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 1 - 58,49
33º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 4 - ET
34º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Sacyr Regale 4 - ET
35º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 4 - ET
36º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 4 - ET
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 4 - ET
38º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 4 - ET
39º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 4 - ET
40º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 4 - ET
41º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - ET
42º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa L Mero 4 - ET
43º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 8 - ET
44º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 8 - ET
45º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Toronto 8 - ET
46º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 8 - ET
47º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 9 - 60,67
48º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 10 - 77,17
49º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina R
  Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike E
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 0 - ET
  Lucia Fernandez Fueyo Roble De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Claudia Miranda Caso De Los Cobos Jolly Pop 0 - ET
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Galaxy 0 - ET
  Andrea Comesaña López Jimena 0 - ET
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Karton 0 - ET
  Ruth Fernandez Pocero Emir De Valm 0 - ET
  Eladio Magdalena Garcia Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - ET
Ines Valladolid Gavilan Twinlakes De Bornival 1 - 64,61
10º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Thorgal De Bornival 2 - 67,99
11º Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Karin 4 - ET
  Adrian Nicolae Tomescu El Cat 4 - ET
  Angela Bas Gil Blue Vision 4 - ET
  Borja Benito Garrido Adeba Dazari De Albeita 4 - ET
15º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Cantabra Z 8 - ET
  Fernando López Sanchez Altair 8 - ET
17º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Oficial Pr 9 - 78,79
  Prueba Nº09 Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Eguiluz Bobadilla Nalus 0 - 54,21
Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 54,22
Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Grammie 0 - 55,64
Sandra Roson Molano Pilox de Aristos 0 - 56,02
Ricardo Stefano Belo Texeira Ipson De Carville 0 - 56,39
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0 - 63,82
Diego Pérez Bilbao Littel 0 - 64,58
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Enia 0 - 71,88
Alexandra Casado Barrero Ujo De Sofelguera 4 - 51,29
10º Ana Lucia Rodriguez Spence Maria Antonia 4 - 53,24
11º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Fenomen 4 - 60,20
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Rony Del Norte 4 - 64,42
13º Saúl Portos Costales Rocco le Proche 4 - 68,87
14º Marina Menéndez Coto Baranda 4 - 69,33
15º Ismael García Roque Celine-Yar 4 - 70,85
16º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 5 - 76,88
17º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Dy A Mir 8 - 66,59
18º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 8 - 70,83
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Onyx De Vains 8 - 71,35
20º Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Pullman Track 12 - 63,46
21º Diego Moya Rodriguez Queen E
  Monica Riera Blanco Jumberly Z E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite Dalex E
  Ismael García Roque Coral-Yar E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Icone D`Artoire 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso El Gladiador Az 0 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo Z 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eire De Saro 0 - ET
  Carla Rivera Alonso Harmonie 0 - ET
Paula Gutiérrez Roble Malayo 4 - ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Artax 4 - ET
Carla Rivera Alonso Azar 6 - 80,15
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ametz E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 0 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Anna Z 0 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan Jasmin De Bornival Z 0 - ET
  Eladio Magdalena Garcia Kankan De Ganex 0 - ET
  Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso-Yar 0 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Xivar De Sofelguera 0 - ET
  Pedro Renault Constanza De Albeitar 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Galana 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Tess 0 - ET
11º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Bánica De Sorribas 4 - ET
  Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus E
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Patricia 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Bribon-Aragon 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces 0 - 48,93
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0 - 49,85
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0 - 50,45
Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 0 - 51,55
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 0 - 51,97
Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 0 - 52,99
Marta Fernández Fernández Noiva da Graciosa 0 - 53,04
Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 53,62
Fidel Dávila García Dracula 0 - 54,29
10º Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto 0 - 54,80
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Jordan 0 - 55,13
12º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 0 - 56,03
13º Belen Conde Mainar Althet-Yar 0 - 56,12
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalimar 0 - 56,20
15º Laura García García Sherman II 0 - 56,71
16º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Kosovo 0 - 56,71
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quintus 0 - 57,34
18º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 0 - 57,42
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Guga 0 - 57,78
20º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 0 - 57,87
21º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Malvina 0 - 57,97
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 0 - 58,28
23º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 0 - 58,31
24º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 58,73
25º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 59,04
26º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 0 - 59,47
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández T-Sunami 0 - 59,92
28º Pedro Renault Sean 0 - 60,89
29º Luis Corell Egea Louisiana 0 - 61,70
30º Belen Conde Mainar Azaroso 0 - 62,17
31º Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 0 - 62,30
32º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0 - 63,53
33º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0 - 63,80
34º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Najera Dr 0 - 64,03
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 0 - 64,93
36º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus 0 - 65,77
37º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Nimbus Du Page 0 - 66,70
38º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Indigo de la Grange 0 - 67,41
39º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jordi 0 - 68,09
40º Ismael García Roque Bacardi-Aragon 0 - 68,31
41º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0 - 69,25
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0 - 70,15
43º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 0 - 70,62
44º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 0 - 71,94
45º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 72,35
46º Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex 4 - 50,12
47º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Rainance De Aristos 4 - 55,08
48º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Hizziss De Dalhuet 4 - 56,64
49º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Gringo de la Cense 4 - 59,17
50º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 4 - 60,23
51º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 60,79
52º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lorsay Galante 4 - 62,17
53º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4 - 62,31
54º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - 62,64
55º Fidel Dávila García El Niño 4 - 63,59
56º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 4 - 64,42
57º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 4 - 64,79
58º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 4 - 68,57
59º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 4 - 68,82
60º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring 4 - 69,55
61º Ismael García Roque Bell-Amor-Aragon 4 - 69,85
62º Paloma Redonnet Martín Kid Arc De Bernueces 4 - 70,74
63º Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 4 - 71,58
64º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Sharon Lake 4 - 73,96
65º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 6 - 80,53
66º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve 8 - 63,77
67º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 8 - 69,47
68º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Oleander Media Lua 8 - 70,39
69º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Romantine De L'hodez 8 - 72,07
70º Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso 8 - 88,07
71º Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 10 - 98,80
72º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 12 - 69,53
73º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 16 - 65,60
74º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 16 - 107,30
75º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 26 - 82,53
76º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto R
  Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy E
  Andrea Comesaña López Hylas de Olid E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Go de Max E
  Alicia Ferrao Iglesias Blitz du Banney E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express 0/0 - 19,15
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/0 - 21,81
Ricardo Stefano Belo Texeira Perla Astur 0/0 - 22,24
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 0/0 - 22,39
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/0 - 22,44
Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam Van 0/0 - 23,47
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 0/0 - 23,66
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est De Lisle 0/0 - 23,89
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Nestor De Mai 0/0 - 24,03
10º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Wally 0/0 - 24,75
11º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 0/0 - 25,31
12º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 0/0 - 25,58
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Elektra 0/0 - 26,56
  Eladio Magdalena Garcia Quemelyn De Ganex 0/0 - 26,56
15º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Romeo 0/0 - 26,86
16º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 0/0 - 27,33
17º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0/0 - 27,59
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/0 - 27,85
19º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0/0 - 28,60
20º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/0 - 29,30
21º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerland 0/0 - 30,57
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 0/0 - 31,02
23º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleus De Vernais 0/4 - 20,79
24º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 0/4 - 23,61
25º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino Eqd 0/4 - 26,46
26º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0/4 - 30,40
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/4 - 30,94
28º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 0/8 - 27,77
29º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 0/15 - 59,31
30º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Lutece Du Mancel 4 - ET
  Federico Puente Lanza Sirga 4 - ET
  Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 4 - ET
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - ET
  Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - ET
  Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 4 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 4 - ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 4 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 4 - ET
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sacyr Hansel 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 4 - ET
44º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 8 - ET
  Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Longines 8 - ET
  Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 8 - ET
  Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 8 - ET
  Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 8 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan Record Go 8 - ET
51º Pedro Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 13 - 72,21
52º Ari Gonzalez Barros Ramona Karla 16 - 83,72
53º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 18 - 62,15
54º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike E
  Marina Gómez Martínez Iroite De La Roche E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel R
  Jose Miguel Cabello González Ironie De Sassegnies E
  Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0 - 56,98
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Raising 0 - 57,13
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau 0 - 57,49
Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 0 - 58,34
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lanarco 0 - 58,96
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0 - 64,35
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy 0 - 64,49
Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 0 - 65,27
Ivan Serrano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 68,26
10º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Voltigeur 0 - 69,32
11º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 1 - 73,02
12º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 1 - 74,41
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 1 - 75,83
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 2 - 77,12
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kede Hop De Breve 3 - 81,48
16º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 4 - 61,76
17º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jump de la Cote 4 - 61,81
18º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 62,85
19º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 4 - 72,42
20º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 5 - 73,19
21º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 5 - 73,80
22º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 5 - 73,94
23º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 5 - 74,68
24º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 5 - 75,84
25º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 5 - 76,36
26º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Toronto 5 - 76,56
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 6 - 78,40
28º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 8 - 58,53
29º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 8 - 67,70
30º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Río Seco 9 - 74,24
31º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 9 - 75,05
32º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Camaro Z 9 - 90,64
33º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 12 - 63,36
34º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 12 - 68,96
35º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 12 - 72,27
36º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 12 - 85,58
37º Pedro Renault Lisette 13 - 74,09
38º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 14 - 96,17
39º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 16 - 87,22
40º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 17 - 76,91
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa L Mero R
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star E
  Pedro Pons Morente Infinie D'amian E
  Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima E
  Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamotto E
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers R
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo R
  Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas E
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John G E
  Leonardo Medal García Corena R
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0 - 49,66
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0 - 50,57
Fidel Dávila García El Niño 0 - 51,56
Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 0 - 51,72
Laura García García Sherman II 0 - 52,72
Belen Conde Mainar Althet-Yar 0 - 55,11
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 57,17
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Malvina 0 - 57,51
Luis Corell Egea Louisiana 0 - 58,27
10º Paloma Redonnet Martín Kid Arc De Bernueces 0 - 59,58
11º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Najera Dr 0 - 59,97
12º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Gringo de la Cense 0 - 60,04
13º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 0 - 60,66
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Nimbus Du Page 0 - 60,73
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Sharon Lake 0 - 60,86
16º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Guga 0 - 60,91
17º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 0 - 63,95
18º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 64,36
19º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0 - 64,70
20º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0 - 65,66
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 0 - 65,91
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 0 - 67,34
23º Fidel Dávila García Querro de Ganex 0 - 68,52
24º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Romantine De L'hodez 0 - 68,79
25º Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 0 - 68,80
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 0 - 68,86
27º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 0 - 69,60
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 70,68
29º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus 0 - 71,35
30º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike 0 - 71,88
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0 - 72,03
32º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 0 - 72,05
33º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Tamerland 0 - 72,50
34º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 0 - 73,28
35º Marta Fernández Fernández Noiva da Graciosa 4 - 47,97
36º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 4 - 49,24
37º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quintus 4 - 51,55
38º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 4 - 51,56
39º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 4 - 51,94
40º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 4 - 52,38
41º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 4 - 53,51
42º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 4 - 54,63
43º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Hizziss De Dalhuet 4 - 54,71
44º Fidel Dávila García Dracula 4 - 55,48
45º Pedro Renault Sean 4 - 56,54
46º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalimar 4 - 56,55
47º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Oleander Media Lua 4 - 59,33
48º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 59,78
49º Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 4 - 61,86
50º Belen Conde Mainar Azaroso 4 - 63,62
51º Andrea Comesaña López Hylas de Olid 4 - 64,12
52º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 4 - 67,94
53º Ari Gonzalez Barros Ambris 4 - 68,20
54º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 69,86
55º Ismael García Roque Bell-Amor-Aragon 4 - 71,50
56º Ismael García Roque Bacardi-Aragon 4 - 71,57
57º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring 4 - 73,28
58º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 4 - 73,94
59º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 5 - 75,49
60º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 5 - 77,74
61º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 6 - 79,22
62º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 7 - 83,08
63º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 7 - 86,24
64º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 8 - 52,80
65º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 8 - 56,89
66º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 8 - 56,90
67º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Naveto 8 - 56,96
68º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Kosovo 8 - 69,43
69º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Indigo de la Grange 8 - 71,76
70º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Jordan 8 - 73,25
71º Marina Gómez Martínez Iroite De La Roche 10 - 96,06
72º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 13 - 75,07
73º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 14 - 81,55
74º Jose Miguel Cabello González Ironie De Sassegnies E
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Otto De Sanygres E
  Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso E
  Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve E
  Ana Palacios López Eliot Des Souces E
  Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Countrine 65 - 45,59
  Ricardo Stefano Belo Texeira Perla Astur 65 - 45,59
Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 65 - 46,93
Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex 65 - 47,73
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est De Lisle 65 - 48,10
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sacyr Hansel 65 - 48,34
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 65 - 49,94
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 65 - 51,53
Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 65 - 55,59
10º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Quemelyn De Ganex 65 - 56,38
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández T-Sunami 65 - 57,59
12º Eladio Magdalena Garcia Romeo 65 - 62,27
13º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 65 - 62,50
14º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Elektra 65 - 62,56
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 65 - 62,61
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 65 - 62,72
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 64 - 65,03
18º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 64 - 65,52
19º Ivan Serrano Lutece Du Mancel 63 - 66,49
20º Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 63 - 70,17
21º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 63 - 72,66
22º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jordi 62 - 74,87
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Nestor De Mai 62 - 76,93
24º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 61 - 50,24
25º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 61 - 60,04
26º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 61 - 60,56
27º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 61 - 64,41
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao I Huron De Saussetour 60 - 51,27
29º Pedro Pons Morente Moriaan Vh 59 - 56,30
30º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 59 - 69,66
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 59 - 70,12
32º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 57 - 46,50
33º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 56 - 44,79
34º Teresa Arias Cueva New Generation 56 - 48,56
35º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 56 - 55,67
36º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 56 - 61,57
37º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 55 - 61,58
38º Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express 50 - 42,83
39º Pelayo Maestre Armada Flavic Du Vivier 47 - 59,09
40º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 47 - 69,37
41º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 47 - 82,19
42º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 46 - 83,08
43º Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam Van 44 - 73,00
44º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleus De Vernais 25 - 42,38
45º Pedro Pons Morente Infinie D'amian 25 - 49,35
46º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Camaro Z 25 - 50,22
47º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Record Go 25 - 56,83
48º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 25 - 62,55
49º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Zafiro de Sorribas 24 - 68,35
50º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 21 - 65,49
51º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 19 - 70,22
52º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Longines 15 - 50,16
53º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 15 - 80,85
54º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 12 - 52,10
55º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 5 - 54,66
56º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Lafayette 4 - 64,73
57º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star E
  Federico Puente Lanza Sirga E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamotto 0/0 - 40,56
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0/0 - 41,31
Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 0/0 - 42,22
Pedro Renault Lisette 0/0 - 43,57
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D.C. 0/2 - 51,94
Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 0/6 - 51,94
Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/8 - 44,50
Carmen Garcia Medio Lumes 1 - 82,88
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Morning Star 4 - 71,36
10º Diego Pérez Bilbao Iroquois Des Hayettes 4 - 72,19
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 72,39
12º Leonardo Medal García Mariachi 4 - 74,43
13º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sacyr Moreau 4 - 75,25
14º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 4 - 75,57
15º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 4 - 76,42
16º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 4 - 76,53
17º Ivan Serrano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 76,67
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 4 - 77,94
19º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Jump de la Cote 4 - 78,21
20º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 79,12
21º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Jessica du Bois 4 - 79,27
22º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sacyr Lanarco 4 - 80,23
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 4 - 80,28
24º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 5 - 82,29
25º Ines Valladolid Gavilan Voltigeur 5 - 83,12
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 5 - 85,86
27º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Toronto 6 - 86,10
28º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 8 - 74,51
29º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 8 - 75,20
30º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 8 - 75,97
31º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 8 - 75,98
32º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 8 - 77,10
33º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 8 - 80,43
34º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 10 - 87,60
35º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 11 - 92,96
36º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 12 - 70,29
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 12 - 76,84
38º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 12 - 77,30
39º Ismael García Roque Índigo 12 - 80,52
40º Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 12 - 81,85
41º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Neron M 17 - 100,48
42º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 21 - 98,52
43º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 23 - 93,91
44º Ari Gonzalez Barros Ramona Karla 28 - 73,67
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L Mero E
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol - Z E - 75,57
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme E
  Leonardo Medal García Corena E
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Gavroche de Quincy E