Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/08/2007
CSN*, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Conguito De Losin 0 - 64,2
  Paula Cue Puente Chuky 0 - 70,01
Alberto Puente Lopez Barredo 4 - 69,48
  Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 4 - 72,29
Maria Teresa Miranda Miranda Lupin 12 - 72,68
Barbara Almagro Garcia Kritan E
  Isabel Alvarez Del Campo Negrita E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Estefania Lopez Dorado 0 - 60,07
  Manuel Movellan Haya Aedon 0 - 76,07
Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla 8 - 63,12
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Guli De Pre 8 - 80,81
Alicia Pereda Ruiz Dante De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 59,84
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Salvia 0 - 62,01
Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 0 - 65,58
Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 0 - 76,14
Rubén Gómez Crespo Quel Homme 0 - 88,4
Jon Ander Garamendi Arroyo Ringo 4 - 69,81
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 4 - 77,16
José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Nica De Ruyco 13 - 97,1
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 0 - 54,52
Ines Iraeta Yañez Dragueur Depasay 0 - 57,62
Ana Nicolas Herreros Dandy 0 - 59,45
Sara Canduela Ibañez Decibel Marquisat 0 - 60,35
Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 0 - 60,87
Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Sommer 0 - 64,13
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 0 - 64,8
Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Rivera di Levante 0 - 66,31
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 0 - 67,03
10º Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe III 0 - 68,45
11º Markel Azurmendi Fernandez Amir 0 - 69,25
12º Laura Díaz Cuero Winner 0 - 69,87
13º Fernando Moreno Purroy Hebor Caramba De Mv 0 - 71,21
14º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira Von Rottlander 0 - 72,9
15º Román Gil Cáceres Murmure 0 - 72,99
16º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Gewain 0 - 75,1
17º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Guadaira 0 - 75,53
18º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Urano 0 - 86,45
19º Miriam Gallardo Olano Languedoc 0 - 89,05
20º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 4 - 66,79
21º Iris Gutierrez Pinto Fabienne De Aristos 4 - 78,96
22º Juncal Ibinaga Mingo Izar 8 - 57,37
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pondi Du Blabet 8 - 106,97
24º Stephanie Enthoven Quidam J De Altube 11 - 104
25º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Arousa 12 - 76,29
26º Ana Arrieta Avila Gipsy De Kersaux E
  José Javier López Blasco Flairplay De Lathus E
  Eva Suarez Llanes Moha-Heralda ET E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0 - 58,45
Ibon Etxegaray Abecia Nikita 0 - 60,11
Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Alandai De Mendiola 0 - 70,33
Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell De Altube 0 - 70,85
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0 - 75,24
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Weech Abagan 0 - 75,47
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 0 - 75,92
Román Gil Cáceres Conan de Albeitar 0 - 76,86
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Rapunzel 0 - 79,19
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 0 - 79,98
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 0 - 80,87
12º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 0 - 83,54
13º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4 - 57,74
14º Bosco Barrenetxea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 4 - 57,82
15º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Equito De Houssel 4 - 60,85
16º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4 - 65,50
17º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 4 - 68,55
18º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arielle 4 - 68,58
19º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 69,64
20º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 4 - 69,81
21º Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 4 - 70,36
22º Verena Christmann Socke 4 - 72,50
23º Luis Terán de la Piedra Artico 4 - 72,91
24º Verena Christmann Mistral 159 4 - 84,44
25º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 4 - 84,59
26º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 4 - 85,08
27º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 4 - 85,77
28º Lucia Teran Prieto Dnipro 5 - 89,57
29º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 6 - 92,21
30º Sergio Vara Asenjo Dragon Fly 8 - 65,76
31º Maria Leibar Rega Metaphore 8 - 72,14
32º Fernando Moreno Purroy Wilora-4 9 - 87,66
33º Ignacio Villate Bocanegra Guadix 12 - 64,91
34º Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 12 - 66,94
35º Stephanie Enthoven Unicum-W De Altube 12 - 69,51
36º Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 12 - 73,42
37º Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindi Gin Tonic 16 - 83,79
38º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 26 - 91,57
39º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Sympathy 32 - 116,78
40º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Buñuel Del Sol E
  Mónica Gibert De Diego Óscar E
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua E
  Luis Baños Bajo Lola de Lusse E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Je Suis Un Pondi E
  Ivan Serrano New Dream E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D`Arbaz 0 - 33,99
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 36,14
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 0 - 36,40
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 37,82
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 38,38
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 39,87
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ronelia 0 - 42,70
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 0 - 44,15
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 46,34
10º Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 0 - 46,42
11º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 0 - 47,28
12º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Bizien 0 - 48,36
13º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 0 - 49,76
14º Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 0 - 50,09
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 0 - 53,02
16º Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Quinasty 0 - 58,76
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Lucas Et 0 - 59,20
18º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - E
19º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 0 - E
20º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Ginebra De Albeitar 4 - 59,65
21º Ivan Serrano Lucky Luke 4 - 60,10
22º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - 60,78
23º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 4 - 61,63
24º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Tsaar 4 - 61,65
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 4 - 62,44
26º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4 - 64,29
27º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 4 - 65,38
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 4 - 69,58
29º Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 7 - 88,56
30º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 8 - 58,56
31º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 8 - 60,49
32º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 8 - 62,95
33º Ivan Serrano Chateau Blanc 8 - 65,99
34º Román Gil Cáceres Gerbé 8 - 66,21
35º Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta 8 - 66,59
36º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 8 - 67,40
37º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse 12 - 75,89
38º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 15 - 104,88
39º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 16 - 70,15
40º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Burlón E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke E
  José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Almagro Garcia Kritan 0 - 54,29
  Paula Cue Puente Chuky 0 - 55,15
  Monica Pomar Esteban Chantal 230 0 - 55,51
Tatiana Peralta Miñana Drisca de Bompas 4 - 58,03
  Maria Teresa Miranda Miranda Lupin 4 - 67,73
Isabel Alvarez Del Campo Negrita 8 - 54,92
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Puente Lopez Barredo 0 - 56,03
Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 4 - 55,81
  Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla 4 - 56,77
Alicia Pereda Ruiz Dante De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 0 - 61,88
Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 0 - 70,95
Rubén Gómez Crespo Quel Homme 1 - 82,78
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Salvia 4 - 60,79
Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 8 - 59,53
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Nica De Ruyco 8 - 71,19
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Iraeta Yañez Dragueur Depasay 0 - 51,1
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 0 - 62,3
Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Belle De Kereol 0 - 62,54
Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Urano 0 - 66,12
Mónica Gibert De Diego Óscar 0 - 67,07
José Javier López Blasco Flairplay De Lathus 0 - 68,62
Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 0 - 70,16
Ana Nicolas Herreros Dandy 4 - 55,1
Sara Canduela Ibañez Decibel Marquisat 4 - 59,02
10º Ana Arrieta Avila Gipsy De Kersaux 4 - 60,37
11º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 4 - 61,02
12º Iris Gutierrez Pinto Fabienne De Aristos 4 - 61,6
13º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 4 - 61,73
14º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Guadaira 4 - 62,18
15º Laura Díaz Cuero Winner 4 - 63,32
16º Maria Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 4 - 67,06
17º Stephanie Enthoven Quidam J De Altube 4 - 76,87
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 4 - 77,41
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pondi Du Blabet 6 - 86,34
20º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira Von Rottlander 6 - 89,83
21º Juncal Ibinaga Mingo Izar 8 - 53,8
22º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Rivera di Levante 12 - 54,97
23º Markel Azurmendi Fernandez Amir 12 - 77,65
24º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Arousa 14 - 87,48
25º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Fakir 16 - 74,29
26º Eva Suarez Llanes Moha-Heralda ET E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/0 - 22,05
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 0/0 - 22,38
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0/0 - 22,74
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 0/0 - 23,27
Ivan Serrano Gladiator 0/0 - 23,62
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 23,69
Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 0/0 - 24,86
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 0/0 - 25,01
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Equito De Houssel 0/0 - 25,46
10º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0/0 - 26,74
11º Fernando Moreno Purroy Wilora-4 0/0 - 28,08
12º Román Gil Cáceres Lola de Lusse 0/0 - 28,27
13º Maria Leibar Rega Metaphore 0/0 - 32,53
14º Bosco Barrenetxea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 0/4 - 21,56
15º Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe III 0/4 - 23,18
16º Luis Terán de la Piedra Artico 0/4 - 26,46
17º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Alandai De Mendiola 0/4 - 31,46
18º Ibon Etxegaray Abecia Nikita 4 - 48,64
19º Lucia Teran Prieto Dnipro 4 - 50,51
20º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4 - 51,60
21º Verena Christmann Socke 4 - 52,52
22º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 53,52
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Je Suis Un Pondi 4 - 54,46
24º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Rapunzel 4 - 57,80
25º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 4 - 57,89
26º Fernando Moreno Purroy Hebor Caramba De Mv 4 - 58,39
27º Román Gil Cáceres Conan de Albeitar 4 - 58,62
28º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 5 - 69,98
29º Miriam Gallardo Olano Languedoc 8 - 54,20
30º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 8 - 54,93
31º Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 8 - 56,86
32º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 8 - 57,18
33º Stephanie Enthoven Unicum-W De Altube 8 - 57,50
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Weech Abagan 8 - 59,56
35º Ignacio Villate Bocanegra Guadix 10 - 72,94
36º Román Gil Cáceres Murmure 11 - 76,65
37º Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindi Gin Tonic 12 - 57,83
38º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 16 - 55,60
39º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Sympathy 19 - 77,22
40º Jon Ander Garamendi Arroyo Ringo 20 - 57,28
41º Fernando Moyano Vital Granda E
  Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Sommer E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Buñuel Del Sol E
  Verena Christmann Mistral 159 E
  Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 58,02
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 58,60
Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 0 - 63,14
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ronelia 0 - 67,55
Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta 0 - 69,55
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 0 - 72,94
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 0 - 75,03
Ivan Serrano Chateau Blanc 0 - 76,30
Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 0 - 80,67
10º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 4 - 54,65
11º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 59,20
12º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 4 - 61,48
13º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 61,98
14º Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D`Arbaz 4 - 62,59
15º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 4 - 62,72
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 4 - 64,65
17º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 4 - 66,30
18º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 68,00
19º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 4 - 68,60
20º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 4 - 74,71
21º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 4 - 80,37
22º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 6 - 85,77
23º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 8 - 60,70
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Lucas Et 8 - 61,86
25º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Ginebra De Albeitar 8 - 64,54
26º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Bizien 8 - 65,44
27º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 8 - 71,27
28º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Tsaar 8 - 72,99
29º Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu 8 - 73,98
30º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arielle 8 - 76,17
31º Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Quinasty 9 - 83,64
32º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 10 - 103,57
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 12 - 63,66
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 12 - 63,67
35º Sergio Vara Asenjo Dragon Fly 12 - 70,50
36º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 16 - 70,08
37º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell De Altube 20 - 70,47
38º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 20 - 78,28
39º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke E
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Burlón E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais E
  Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar R
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Alvarez Del Campo Negrita 0 - 60,28
  Monica Pomar Esteban Chantal 230 0 - 61,01
Maria Teresa Miranda Miranda Lupin 4 - 63,63
Tatiana Peralta Miñana Drisca de Bompas E
  Barbara Almagro Garcia Kritan E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Puente Lopez Barredo 0 - 58,6
  Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla 0 - 64,12
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Guli De Pre 0 - 70,16
  Alicia Pereda Ruiz Dante De Ruyco 0 - 72,02
Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 4 - 73,8
Paula Cue Puente Chuky E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 0 - 60,95
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Nestor De Jonquieres 0 - 66,48
Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 0 - 69,75
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pondi Du Blabet 0 - 70,69
Rubén Gómez Crespo Quel Homme 0 - 80,53
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Salvia 4 - 54,33
Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 4 - 69,14
José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Nica De Ruyco 4 - 74,35
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Yañez Erkoreka Guadaira 0 - 51,48
Ines Iraeta Yañez Dragueur Depasay 0 - 52,83
Eva Suarez Llanes Moha-Heralda ET 0 - 55,34
Ana Arrieta Avila Gipsy De Kersaux 0 - 58,24
Beatriz Pulgar Diaz Belle De Kereol 0 - 60,52
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 0 - 61,56
Markel Azurmendi Fernandez Amir 0 - 64,41
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 0 - 66,25
Laura Díaz Cuero Winner 0 - 66,28
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 0 - 69,71
11º Maria Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 4 - 56,39
12º Iris Gutierrez Pinto Fabienne De Aristos 4 - 58,81
13º Carlota Perez Saiz Raingraf Lf 4 - 61,82
14º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Urano 6 - 86,93
15º Juncal Ibinaga Mingo Izar 8 - 52,24
16º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Arousa 8 - 66,2
17º Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Rivera di Levante 9 - 83,78
18º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Fakir 20 - 94,02
19º Ana Nicolas Herreros Dandy E
  José Javier López Blasco Flairplay De Lathus E
  Sara Canduela Ibañez Decibel Marquisat E
  Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Mira Von Rottlander E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 25 - 63,27
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 25 - 64,87
Ibon Etxegaray Abecia Nikita 24 - 62,34
Rubén Gómez Crespo Je Suis Un Pondi 24 - 64,28
Bosco Barrenetxea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 24 - 65,47
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 24 - 67,49
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 23 - 61,62
Verena Christmann Socke 23 - 62,83
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 23 - 66,37
10º Andrea Pérez Saiz Elfe III 23 - 66,60
11º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 23 - 68,38
12º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell De Altube 23 - 68,47
13º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Alandai De Mendiola 23 - 68,57
14º Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 22 - 62,32
15º Ignacio Villate Bocanegra Guadix 22 - 63,07
16º Iñigo Gonzalez Onaindi Gin Tonic 22 - S.C.
17º Maria Leibar Rega Metaphore 21 - 62,27
18º Sergio Vara Asenjo Dragon Fly 21 - 62,41
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 21 - 64,07
20º Luis Terán de la Piedra Artico 21 - 64,96
21º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine Du Bizien 20 - 62,65
22º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse 20 - 66,94
23º Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 20 - 68,23
24º Alberto Enríquez Penaba Mykeju 20 - SC
25º Ivan Serrano Chateau Blanc 20 - SC
26º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 19 - 65,08
27º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Ginebra De Albeitar 19 - 66,23
28º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 18 - 61,54
29º Ivan Serrano Gladiator 18 - 62,25
30º Ivan Serrano New Dream 18 - 63,01
31º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Gerbé 18 - 63,81
32º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 18 - 64,41
33º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Sympathy 18 - 64,46
34º Stephanie Enthoven Unicum-W De Altube 18 - 65,07
35º Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 17 - 62,29
36º Lucia Teran Prieto Dnipro 16 - 61,35
37º Román Gil Cáceres Conan de Albeitar 16 - 62,13
38º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 16 - 62,35
39º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Weech Abagan 16 - 62,49
40º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 16 - 63,05
41º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 16 - 63,24
42º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Burlón 16 - 64,16
43º Luis Baños Bajo Lola de Lusse 15 - 65,14
44º Miriam Gallardo Olano Languedoc 15 - SC
45º Román Gil Cáceres Murmure 14 - 61,87
46º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 14 - 62,03
47º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Rapunzel 14 - 62,05
48º Fernando Moreno Purroy Wilora-4 14 - 62,09
49º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 14 - 62,79
50º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 14 - 68,48
51º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Sommer 13 - 63,78
52º Jon Ander Garamendi Arroyo Ringo 12 - SC
53º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco 12 - SC
54º Fernando Moreno Purroy Hebor Caramba De Mv 11 - 64,64
55º Stephanie Enthoven Quidam J De Altube 11 - 72,60
56º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Buñuel Del Sol 10 - SC
57º Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 10 - SC
58º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Equito De Houssel 8 - SC
59º Mónica Gibert De Diego Óscar 4 - SC
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 0/0 - 36,61
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/4 - 34,19
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/4 - 37,21
Jose Carlos Garabito López J Vivar 0/8 - 39,71
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 1 - 92,53
Manuel Movellan Haya Moha Lucas Et 4 - 78,81
Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 4 - 80,03
Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4 - 80,79
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 4 - 82,78
10º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - 84,15
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 4 - 84,55
12º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 4 - 85,08
13º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 88,97
14º Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Quinasty 4 - 91,32
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 5 - 92,02
16º Fernando Moreno Purroy Flubber 5 - 93,12
17º Luis Terán de la Piedra Eole D`Arbaz 8 - 77,18
18º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 8 - 81,46
19º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Tsaar 8 - 84,02
20º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 8 - 86,66
21º Jose Carlos Garabito López Sidharta 8 - 90,04
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ronelia 8 - 91,11
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 9 - 92,69
24º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 9 - 94,72
25º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 10 - 96,12
26º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 12 - 81,81
27º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 16 - 86,79
28º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 17 - 92,29
29º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais R
  Manuel Movellan Haya Raichu E
  Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock E