Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/08/2007
CSI***, Gijón (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Odalinda 0 - 65,77
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lanarcos 0 - 66,82
Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reve 0 - 68,16
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 70,06
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Jacarta 0 - 71,25
Roelof Bril (Hol) Merlin 0 - 71,35
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Whitness Vd Begijnakker 0 - 73,41
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0 - 76,41
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Don Diego 0 - 76,76
10º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0 - 77,78
11º Stefan Abt (Ale) Wandel De L'oeuf Ch 0 - 78,79
12º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De Bneville 0 - 80,54
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Pom D'ami 0 - 80,64
14º Henrik Griese (Ale) Charleen 17 0 - 80,72
15º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 1 - 81,95
16º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 3 - 90,79
17º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Javeleur 4 - 66,99
18º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4 - 68,84
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 4 - 69,15
20º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 4 - 71,19
21º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Qerly Chin 4 - 71,37
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4 - 73,7
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 4 - 75,46
24º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 4 - 76,01
25º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 4 - 76,33
26º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Iroquois Des Hayettes 4 - 77,92
27º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 4 - 78,47
28º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Blondi Cashel 4 - 79,87
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 5 - 81,5
30º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 5 - 82,62
31º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Faroukh 5 - 84,34
32º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Divin du Murier 5 - 84,75
33º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Willem Van Het Janshof 6 - 85,09
34º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 6 - 86,62
35º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 6 - 87,17
36º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 6 - 87,88
37º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Polita 6 - 88,54
38º Matthew Williams (Aus) Vice-Versa De Septon 8 - 70,41
39º Conor Swail (Irl) Caricello 8 - 73,49
40º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sorrento 8 - 73,54
41º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 8 - 73,72
42º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 8 - 75,82
43º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 8 - 78,79
44º Lucía Domingo (Esp) Histoir Du Cap 8 - 79,33
45º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 9 - 81,06
46º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 9 - 82,83
47º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 9 - 84,39
48º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot de Mesille 10 - 86,42
49º Juan Carlos Rodríguez (Esp) Katicg 12 - 75,4
50º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 12 - 76,45
51º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 12 - 77,49
52º Antonio Portela (Por) Lorka de Blondel 13 - 83,31
53º Pedro Renault (Bra ) I Huron De Saussetour 16 - 73,25
54º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Phaedra 7 16 - 95,38
55º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 20 - 77,11
56º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 21 - 97,66
57º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 23 - 108,46
58º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) L'Mero E
  Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Lumes R
  Prueba Nº02 Grande. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 0/0 - 44,29
Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 0/0 - 44,87
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Kanebo 0/0 - 47,44
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 0/0 - 48,66
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/0 - 49,07
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 54,97
Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 0/4 - 45,47
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/4 - 46,11
Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 6 0/4 - 48
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/4 - 49,71
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/4 - 53
12º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 0/4 - 53,12
13º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/4 - 56,15
14º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lindos 2 0/E
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/E
16º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Aladín 1 - 96,17
17º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 86,08
18º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 4 - 87,09
19º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 4 - 88,37
20º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 4 - 88,94
21º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Sam-Sam 4 - 89,01
22º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 4 - 90,22
23º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 5 - 96,47
24º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Sartre 5 - 96,61
25º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulu 41 5 - 96,76
26º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 5 - 97,43
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 5 - 98,23
28º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 8 - 90,3
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8 - 90,3
30º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Castella 8 - 90,44
31º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Esther 138 8 - 92,05
32º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Overa 8 - 92,21
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8 - 94,41
34º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 8 - 94,43
35º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 8 - 95,23
36º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 9 - 96,57
37º Henrik Griese (Ale) Chamby 10 - 101,24
38º Stefan Abt (Ale) Galant de Semilly 10 - 101,81
39º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 10 - 103,32
40º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 11 - 106,37
41º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 12 - 90,36
42º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 12 - 90,94
43º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 19 - 106,68
44º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 19 - 107,19
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 21 - 98,98
46º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Jump de la Cote 21 - 112,09
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas R
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse E
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 0/0 - 27
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0003 0/0 - 27,48
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/0 - 28,16
Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0/0 - 28,21
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta van de Laar 0/0 - 29,04
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/0 - 29,49
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Don Diego 0/0 - 33,14
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Pom D'ami 0/0 - 34,82
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Faroukh 0/0 - 36,77
10º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 0/4 - 31,73
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/4 - 32,38
12º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulu 41 0/4 - 33,15
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0/8 - 34,41
14º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 4
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4
  Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 4
  Koen Vereecke (Bel) Whitness Vd Begijnakker 4
  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 4
  Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Sam-Sam 4
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 4
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 4
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 4
  Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot de Mesille 4
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 4
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4
29º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 8
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 8
  Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 8
  Henrik Griese (Ale) Texas 8
  Conor Swail (Irl) Conduct 8
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 8
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Merlin 8
36º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Radja 11
37º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 12
  Stefan Abt (Ale) Galant de Semilly 12
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 12
40º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 16
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas E
42º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lanarcos R
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeña. Caza Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 67,12
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 69,08
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 69,62
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Odalinda 71,37
Peter Charles (Gbr) Idle Dice 71,62
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 71,99
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 72,24
Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reve 72,28
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Tankini 73,79
10º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sorrento 74,09
11º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Sartre 75,32
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Qerly Chin 75,98
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 76,9
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr Nice Guy 76,93
15º Conor Swail (Irl) Caricello 79,62
16º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Adiand - Utopia 80,26
17º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Jump de la Cote 80,88
18º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor D'Lleo 81,08
19º Matthew Williams (Aus) Vice-Versa De Septon 81,84
20º Stefan Abt (Ale) Prins Van De Kapel 84,58
21º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kanon De Labarde 88,72
22º Pedro Renault (Bra ) I Huron De Saussetour 89,04
23º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 153 89,64
24º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Orlando 91,4
25º Lucía Domingo (Esp) Histoir Du Cap 94,5
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 95,17
27º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 95,65
28º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 99,37
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 100,65
30º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Jacarta 100,86
31º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 101,83
32º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 103,28
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 103,97
34º Antonio Portela (Por) Lorka de Blondel 105,03
35º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 106,2
36º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 107,3
37º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 107,63
38º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De Bneville 107,68
39º Henrik Griese (Ale) Charleen 17 109,98
40º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Renetty 112,35
41º James Davenport (Gbr) Glen Devon 114,29
42º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Lumes 115,01
43º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 122,26
44º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableutin E
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA E
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) L'Mero E
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Blondi Cashel E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez (Esp) Katicg E
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos E
  Prueba Nº05 Pequeña. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Davenport (Gbr) Glen Devon 0 - 67
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 67,56
Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 0 - 68,71
Henrik Griese (Ale) Texas 0 - 69,82
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0 - 72,39
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0 - 72,52
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Radja 0 - 73,81
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lanarcos 0 - 79,66
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Jacarta 0 - 79,8
10º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 0 - 80,87
11º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Phaedra 7 0 - 82,59
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Iroquois Des Hayettes 0 - 85,67
13º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 1 - 87,47
14º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 1 - 88,48
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 1 - 89,32
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 2 - 90,03
17º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Lumes 2 - 91,11
18º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Tankini 4 - 64,19
19º Conor Swail (Irl) Caricello 4 - 68,4
20º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 4 - 69,78
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor D'Lleo 4 - 73,18
22º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 4 - 73,38
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 73,83
24º Pedro Renault (Bra ) I Huron De Saussetour 4 - 76,75
25º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Esther 138 4 - 77,15
26º Stefan Abt (Ale) Prins Van De Kapel 4 - 77,83
27º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De Bneville 4 - 85,09
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 4 - 85,51
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol 4 - 85,58
30º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 4 - 99,12
31º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 5 - 86,47
32º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 5 - 87,55
33º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 5 - 88,34
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 6 - 92,09
35º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 8 - 61,87
36º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 8 - 68,3
37º Roelof Bril (Hol) Merlin 8 - 71,96
38º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Sartre 8 - 72,25
39º Antonio Portela (Por) Lorka de Blondel 8 - 78,05
40º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Divin du Murier 8 - 79,3
41º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 8 - 82,39
42º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Jump de la Cote 8 - 85,53
43º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Orlando 9 - 86,23
44º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Odalinda 10 - 107,45
45º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Adiand Utopia 11 - 96,33
46º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Polita 12 - 82,22
47º Lucía Domingo (Esp) Histoir Du Cap 13 - 86,59
48º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Tableutin 14 - 93,77
49º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr Nice Guy 16 - 81,04
50º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Willem Van Het Janshof 16 - 114,32
51º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 16 - 114,62
52º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Blondi Cashel 18 - 90,5
53º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 19 - 126,94
54º Juan Carlos Rodríguez (Esp) Katicg E
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/0 - 40,57
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0/0 - 43,77
Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 0/0 - 44,31
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/4 - 40,49
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/4 - 47,45
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Emmerton 0/4 - 47,69
Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 0/4 - 49
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 1 - 84,79
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 1 - 85,23
10º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4 - 76,19
11º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol D'argonne 4 - 77,11
12º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4 - 78,29
13º Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 4 - 79,01
14º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Renetty 4 - 79,02
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 4 - 80,09
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 80,62
17º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 4 - 81,08
18º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4 - 81,83
19º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Overa 5 - 85,45
20º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 6 - 87,05
21º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 8 - 77,68
22º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Castella 8 - 79,48
23º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pom D'ami 8 - 80,44
24º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8 - 81,17
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Kanebo 8 - 82,89
26º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 9 - 84,06
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 9 - 84,79
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 10 - 87,03
29º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 10 - 87,78
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 10 - 88,71
31º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 10 - 90,43
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 12 - 78,85
33º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 13 - 84,57
34º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 13 - 85,64
35º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Aladín 13 - 86,29
36º Stefan Abt (Ale) Wandel De L'oeuf Ch 16 - 81,69
37º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot de Mesille 17 - 85,91
38º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 17 - 86,17
39º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 18 - 87,19
40º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lindos 2 R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hiver Des Ores E
  James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II E
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 E
  Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera R
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat R