Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/08/2007
CSN**, Ávila

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. Cj. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Alegre De Iscar 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bohia De Sorribas 4 - ET
Willinton Moreno Camacho Parade du Houssoit R
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 0 - 68,42
Marina Gómez Martínez Iroite De La Roche 0 - 69,64
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 0 - 70,48
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Imán 0 - 73,85
Luis Franco Martinez Utalie 0 - 74,28
Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 0 - 76,02
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 0 - 77,04
Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Little Boy 0 - 77,76
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Hardi du Manoir 0 - 78,81
10º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly 0 - 79,25
11º Willinton Moreno Camacho Idolle De La Haye 0 - 79,77
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore 0 - 79,83
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Urban 0 - 82,71
14º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0 - 84,32
15º Alessandra Grisoni Loutte D'houssay 0 - 84,52
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Macao Du Paradis 0 - 85,42
17º Telmo Busca Roca Klee el Rasillo 0 - 87,85
18º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 0 - 88,44
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 1 - 92,77
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 71,53
21º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 4 - 72,08
22º Ivan Perrin Pereiro Liberte Bellevue 4 - 74,64
23º Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti 4 - 78,17
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mezquite Yac 4 - 78,70
25º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 4 - 78,73
26º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 80,96
27º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Arlanda 4 - 82,41
28º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 4 - 86,42
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Quebec 4 - 86,57
30º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Tietar 5 - 91,51
31º Telmo Busca Roca Maroufle Heuliez 5 - 91,72
32º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Simson 6 - 96,64
33º Paloma Rodicio Lovers Boy 8 - 71,28
34º Ricardo Estefano Bello Briza 8 - 71,69
35º Yaiza Velasco Cleopatra 8 - 72,11
36º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0011 8 - 75,94
37º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 8 - 76,55
38º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Horizonte 8 - 79,31
39º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Luna 8 - 82,28
40º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 8 - 104,45
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Vignon Orlander 9 - 90,42
42º David Crusat Colom Tonamore 9 - 91,15
43º Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 9 - 92,78
44º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 9 - 93,43
45º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 10 - 94,16
46º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 12 - 66,45
47º David Monterde Rovira Nicoletta 12 - 76,61
48º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Brunbi Deben 12 - 77,38
49º Stephanie Enthoven Unicum W De Altube 12 - 80,89
50º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quicongue 13 - 91,91
51º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 14 - 111,15
52º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Fidji du Bolilat 15 - 100,45
53º David Gonzalez Montes Primer Amor 16 - 78,79
54º Luis Franco Martinez Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 17 - 109,93
55º Gonzalo Alarcia Fernández Violento E
  Maria Ugarte Chacal E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0 - 65,09
Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 0 - 67,32
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0 - 67,62
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Ojos Albos 0 - 68,07
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0 - 69,94
Ivan Serrano Urasche 0 - 70,12
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarisse 0 - 76,00
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 0 - 77,13
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 0 - 81,22
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt B'neuville 0 - 82,43
11º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 0 - 82,53
12º Julio Mario González Robinson Quo Vadis Z 0 - 84,62
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 4 - 66,31
14º Javier Pérez Díez Helios Hercules 4 - 67,70
15º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 4 - 67,73
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Vignon Guriel 4 - 69,40
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan Dynamique 4 - 69,53
18º Mariano Gonzalez Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 4 - 70,21
19º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Motiers 4 - 72,07
20º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir 4 - 73,06
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 4 - 73,60
22º Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 4 - 76,31
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 4 - 76,56
24º Borja Calheiros Boristere 4 - 77,37
25º David Gonzalez Montes Alfredo Gh 4 - 77,61
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ultimo 4 - 78,47
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Leroy Boy 4 - 79,66
28º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 4 - 83,58
29º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R 4 - 84,21
30º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 8 - 66,09
31º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Missisipi 8 - 73,49
32º Markel Zabaleta Garmendia Duc Grasset 8 - 75,69
33º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 8 - 76,22
34º Luis Franco Martinez Corano 5 8 - 78,25
35º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 8 - 78,83
36º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 8 - 78,90
37º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 8 - 84,99
38º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 8 - 87,24
39º Ivan Serrano Lex Des Hutins 12 - 74,50
40º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Gazoline San Gazolin 12 - 86,83
41º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 15 - 97,23
42º David Monterde Rovira Torken 16 - 83,82
43º Gema Ferrero Rubiera Filou Du Gril E
  Luis Franco Martinez Zacatena E
  Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E E
  David Crusat Colom Purpel 6 E
  Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/0 - 26,92
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 30,58
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/0 - 30,72
David Crusat Colom Victoria River 0/0 - 31,46
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 0/0 - 31,81
Luis Franco Martinez Enfant Du Sarthe 0/0 - 33,26
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/0 - 33,38
Ivan Serrano Laurier du Reverdy 0/4 - 26,60
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 97 0/4 - 29,87
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0/4 - 31,64
11º Luis Franco Martinez Camelot 0/4 - 32,26
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fangnum Du Ster 0/4 - 32,42
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello-D 0/4 - 34,41
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0/12 - 31,07
15º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0/12 - 35,69
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendkreis Van 'T Kiezelhof 1 - 67,45
17º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 1 - 70,93
18º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Roland 4 - 59,68
19º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4 - 59,71
20º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Lobelia De La Lande 4 - 61,07
21º Ivan Serrano Bogart 4 - 61,36
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne CH 4 - 61,52
23º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 4 - 61,83
  Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4 - 61,83
25º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 4 - 62,90
26º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 4 - 63,81
27º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 4 - 63,89
28º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 7 - 76,09
29º Willinton Moreno Camacho Need For Speed 8 - 57,97
30º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 8 - 59,13
31º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 8 - 60,74
32º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 65,08
33º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 8 - 66,28
34º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 16 - 58,40
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Camacho Carthine 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Alegre De Iscar 0 - ET
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal 8 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bohia De Sorribas 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dos Fases (A1/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 0 - 20,72
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Gazoline San Gazolin 0 - 22,47
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 0 - 22,64
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Hardi du Manoir 0 - 22,8
Willinton Moreno Camacho Garance De La Loge 0 - 23,77
Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Idolle De La Haye 0 - 23,93
Alessandra Grisoni Loutte D'houssay 0 - 23,97
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 0 - 24,08
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Simson 0 - 24,31
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 0 - 24,94
11º Telmo Busca Roca Klee el Rasillo 0 - 25,03
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 0 - 25,03
13º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Alma Sotillo 0 - 25,58
14º Telmo Busca Roca Maroufle Heuliez 0 - 26,16
15º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - 26,17
16º Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti 0 - 26,34
17º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 26,52
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Tietar 0 - 26,53
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Urban 0 - 27
20º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Imán 0 - 27,52
21º Marisa Medina Fasol De La Citot 0 - 28,39
22º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quicongue 0 - 29,48
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 0 - 30,04
24º David Crusat Colom Tonamore 0 - 30,34
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 31,16
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Brunbi Deben 0 - 31,48
27º Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 0 - 31,82
28º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Horizonte 0 - 46,93
29º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Cleopatra 4 - 48,6
30º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 4 - 51,93
31º Paloma Rodicio Lovers Boy 4 - 52
32º Mercedes Jimenez Valuta Van Ten Bosch 4 - 52,98
33º David Monterde Rovira Nicoletta 4 - 54,23
34º Ivan Perrin Pereiro Liberte Bellevue 4 - 54,47
35º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Quebec 4 - 54,53
36º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mezquite Yac 4 - 56,97
37º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 4 - 58,26
38º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Fidji du Bolilat 4 - 59,31
39º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 4 - 60,78
40º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 8 - 53,31
41º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 53,95
42º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 8 - 58,7
43º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 8 - 63,67
44º Alejandro Sanchez Pedreño Milou De Lathus 8 - 65,09
45º Susana Godoy Boraita Noblesse 12 - 50,7
46º David Gonzalez Montes Primer Amor 12 - 54,08
47º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 12 - 55,47
48º Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 12 - 66,64
49º Gonzalo Alarcia Fernández Violento 13 - 69,06
50º Stephanie Enthoven Unicum W De Altube R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore R
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Buriela-Valme E
  Gema Ferrero Rubiera Filou Du Gril E
  Maria Ugarte Rodríguez Chacal R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 61,88
Javier Pérez Díez Helios Hercules 64,82
Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 68,65
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 69,41
Mariano Gonzalez Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 70,72
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarisse 70,88
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Ojos Albos 72,25
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Leroy Boy 73,17
Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Little Boy 74,24
10º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 74,68
11º Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 75,94
12º Julio Mario González Robinson Quo Vadis Z 76,65
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Vignon Guriel 77,98
14º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly 78,38
15º Ivan Serrano Lex Des Hutins 78,75
16º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 79,05
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir 81,48
18º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 83,89
19º Damián Velo Santos Luna 83,92
20º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 85,25
21º Markel Zabaleta Garmendia Duc Grasset 85,95
22º Borja Calheiros Boristere 86,14
23º David Gonzalez Montes Alfredo Gh 86,71
24º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 87,53
25º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 88,11
26º David Monterde Rovira Torken 88,52
27º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 89,83
28º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 90,60
29º Luis Franco Martinez Utalie 92,62
30º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 92,64
31º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ultimo 93,57
32º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Missisipi 95,03
33º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 95,41
34º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Arlanda 98,18
35º Luis Franco Martinez Corano 5 103,54
36º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 106,31
37º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R 111,50
38º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 118,19
39º David Crusat Colom Purpel 6 134,40
40º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit E
  Marina Gómez Martínez Iroite De La Roche E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 0 - 69,83
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 97 0 - 70,84
Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 0 - 73,95
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0 - 75,48
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0 - 77,16
José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 80,08
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0 - 81,77
Luis Franco Martinez Enfant Du Sarthe 0 - 83,72
Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 0 - 85,64
10º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0 - 86,62
11º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendkreis Van 'T Kiezelhof 0 - 88,27
12º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 4 - 72,75
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 4 - 73,16
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 4 - 73,26
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calvin 36 4 - 76,47
16º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4 - 78,95
17º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 4 - 80,42
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 4 - 80,83
19º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 4 - 81,34
20º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Lobelia De La Lande 4 - 82,66
21º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 4 - 85,42
22º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 85,55
23º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 5 - 91,75
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello-D 8 - 81,46
25º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 8 - 82,13
26º Ivan Serrano Urasche 8 - 82,21
27º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 8 - 83,10
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 8 - 83,85
29º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Motiers 8 - 84,02
30º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne CH 8 - 86,23
31º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 88,26
32º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 8 - 88,31
33º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 12 - 81,93
34º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 12 - 85,69
35º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fangnum Du Ster 14 - 94,12
36º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Roland 17 - 92,44
37º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 18 - 112,67
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Contra-Reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti 20 - 66,52
Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 20 - 67,02
Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 19 - 62,12
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 19 - 63,73
Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 19 - 64,25
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 19 - 65,77
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Imán 19 - 67,01
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 19 - 67,98
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Fidji du Bolilat 19 - 68,79
10º Mercedes Jimenez Valuta Van Ten Bosch 18 - 61,69
11º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Fasir Du Chatillon 18 - 62,22
12º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 18 - 62,35
13º Telmo Busca Roca Klee el Rasillo 18 - 62,80
14º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Buriela-Valme 18 - 62,88
15º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Cleopatra 18 - 62,92
16º Alejandro Sanchez Pedreño Milou De Lathus 18 - 66,03
17º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 18 - 66,30
18º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 18 - 66,85
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 18 - 67,35
20º Marisa Medina Fasol De La Citot 18 - 69,72
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Simson 18 - 70,18
22º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quicongue 18 - 99,99
  Ivan Perrin Pereiro Liberte Bellevue 18 - 99,99
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 17 - 62,20
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Tietar 17 - 67,41
26º Willinton Moreno Camacho Idolle De La Haye 17 - 99,99
27º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Gazoline San Gazolin 16 - 54,13
28º Telmo Busca Roca Maroufle Heuliez 16 - 62,02
29º Susana Godoy Boraita Noblesse 16 - 63,95
30º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 16 - 64,37
31º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 16 - 64,82
32º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 16 - 65,69
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mezquite Yac 16 - 65,69
34º Stephanie Enthoven Unicum W De Altube 16 - 65,82
35º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 16 - 66,10
36º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 16 - 67,18
37º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Alma Sotillo 16 - 68,54
38º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Horizonte 15 - 62,09
39º Alessandra Grisoni Loutte D'houssay 15 - 63,86
40º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream 15 - 68,14
41º Paloma Rodicio Lovers Boy 15 - 99,99
  Gonzalo Alarcia Fernández Violento 15 - 99,99
43º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Vignon Orlander 14 - 61,96
44º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 14 - 62,23
45º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 14 - 64,63
46º David Crusat Colom Tonamore 14 - 64,75
47º David Monterde Rovira Nicoletta 14 - 67,81
48º Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 13 - 61,65
49º David Crusat Colom Purpel 6 13 - 62,97
50º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Arlanda 13 - 63,15
51º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Brunbi Deben 13 - 64,04
52º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bachus Boy 13 - 65,64
53º David Gonzalez Montes Primer Amor 12 - 62,53
54º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 12 - 65,69
55º Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore 12 - 99,99
  Maria Ugarte Rodríguez Chacal 12 - 99,99
57º Marina Gómez Martínez Iroite De La Roche 11 - 64,51
58º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Quebec 11 - 64,95
59º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Le Tot De L Aloe 4 - 99,99
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Mario González Robinson Quo Vadis Z 0/0 - 32,35
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower&Rub Telise 0/0 - 37,17
Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 0/0 - 38,20
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 39,51
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Vignon Guriel 0/8 - 36,23
Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 0/8 - 37,32
Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express 4 - 68,48
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Oran George 4 - 75,42
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan Dynamique 4 - 76,24
10º Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 4 - 78,47
11º Luis Franco Martinez Corano 5 4 - 79,29
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 80,24
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 4 - 80,27
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 4 - 81,90
15º Ivan Serrano Lex Des Hutins 4 - 83,14
16º David Monterde Rovira Torken 4 - 84,62
17º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 4 - 84,89
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 4 - 85,44
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ultimo 4 - 86,01
20º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R 4 - 87,83
21º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 4 - 88,20
22º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 8 - 75,50
23º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha 8 - 78,14
24º Damián Velo Santos Luna 8 - 82,06
25º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 12 - 78,84
26º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Missisipi 12 - 80,26
27º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 12 - 85,65
28º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 12 - 86,58
29º David Gonzalez Montes Alfredo Gh 16 - 80,93
30º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 21 - 92,14
31º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir 24 - 80,39
32º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Little Boy E
  Markel Zabaleta Garmendia Duc Grasset E
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Ojos Albos R
  Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo E
  Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla R
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0 - 70,94
Ivan Serrano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 71,24
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0 - 73,36
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0 - 73,56
Javier Pérez Díez Helios Hercules 0 - 81,64
David Crusat Colom Victoria River 0 - 82,42
Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 1 - 90,19
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 71,40
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 4 - 74,84
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne CH 4 - 75,38
11º Luis Franco Martinez Camelot 4 - 80,17
12º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 4 - 80,24
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4 - 84,47
14º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 4 - 88,30
15º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 5 - 92,58
16º Borja Calheiros Boristere 8 - 83,75
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8 - 84,88
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt B'neuville 8 - 88,36
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fangnum Du Ster 9 - 87,19
20º Ivan Serrano Urasche 10 - 94,16
21º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 12 - 73,56
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarisse 12 - 79,92
23º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 16 - 80,50
24º Willinton Moreno Camacho Need For Speed 18 - 110,30
25º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Roland R
  Juan Casadevall Alvarez Lobelia De La Lande E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Buriela-Valme 0 - 63,80
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 0 - 63,81
Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - 65,63
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 0 - 65,80
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Imán 0 - 67,13
Susana Godoy Boraita Noblesse 0 - 68,84
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abadengo 0 - 69,07
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 70,60
Telmo Busca Roca Prior Tempore 0 - 74,90
10º Telmo Busca Roca Maroufle Heuliez 0 - 77,64
11º Markel Zabaleta Garmendia Duc Grasset 0 - 78,07
12º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 0 - 80,06
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Corsina 0 - 81,28
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 4 - 57,77
15º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 4 - 61,19
16º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 4 - 64,06
17º Alessandra Grisoni Loutte D'houssay 4 - 64,91
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Carey 4 - 66,42
19º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Horizonte 4 - 67,02
20º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Simson 4 - 69,11
21º Ivan Perrin Pereiro Liberte Bellevue 4 - 70,18
22º Mercedes Jimenez Valuta Van Ten Bosch 4 - 70,70
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 74,53
24º David Monterde Rovira Nicoletta 4 - 76,50
25º Alejandro Sanchez Pedreño Milou De Lathus 4 - 78,72
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Urban 4 - 80,22
27º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Hadock de Mont Louis 4 - 81,59
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 4 - 83,27
29º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elfo de Güemes 4 - 84,07
30º David Crusat Colom Tonamore 4 - 84,37
31º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Alma Sotillo 8 - 63,84
32º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream 8 - 78,17
33º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Fasir Du Chatillon 8 - 80,35
34º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quicongue 8 - 81,32
35º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 84,45
36º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Fidji du Bolilat 12 - 77,90
37º Paloma Rodicio Lovers Boy 12 - 84,74
38º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Quebec 12 - 85,39
39º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Le Tot De L Aloe 14 - 107,27
40º David Crusat Colom Purpel 6 E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge R
  Marisa Medina Fasol De La Citot E
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Tietar R
  Maria Ugarte Rodríguez Chacal R
  Gonzalo Alarcia Fernández Violento E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Pérez Díez Helios Hercules 65 - 60,70
Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Miss Bugatti 65 - 61,72
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Leroy Boy 65 - 63,15
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 65 - 63,84
Ivan Serrano Lex Des Hutins 65 - 66,22
Luis Franco Martinez Utalie 65 - 67,44
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 65 - 69,14
Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 65 - 71,21
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Gazoline San Gazolin 65 - 72,85
10º Luis Franco Martinez Corano 5 63 - 67,43
11º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Motiers 63 - 70,00
12º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Lobelia De La Lande 61 - 65,33
13º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Herod De Gobaude 60 - 71,25
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 58 - 70,67
15º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 57 - 55,53
16º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly 57 - 62,99
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Vignon Guriel 56 - 61,67
18º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 56 - 75,66
19º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 55 - 70,93
20º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 55 - 72,11
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mezquite Yac 54 - 69,03
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir 52 - 66,72
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Macbeth 49 - 66,55
24º Itziar Gardeazabal Gonzalez Garance De La Loge 49 - 84,29
25º Telmo Busca Roca Klee el Rasillo 42 - 81,05
26º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Oressa 41 - 67,92
27º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Cleopatra 40 - 72,80
28º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell Altube 33 - 70,41
29º Carlos Paredes Jimenez Walzerkonig 31 - 77,18
30º Paula Azofra García Creevagh Express 25 - 52,00
31º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 25 - 55,03
32º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Ojos Albos 25 - 58,14
33º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 25 - 62,80
34º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan Dynamique 25 - 63,17
35º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Missisipi 25 - 63,63
36º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 25 - 64,00
37º Ivan Serrano Sandro Boy 25 - 67,08
38º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 25 - 67,32
39º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 25 - 67,76
40º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 25 - 68,04
41º David Gonzalez Montes Alfredo Gh 25 - 70,57
42º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 23 - 60,14
43º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Arlanda 19 - 84,57
44º Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 18 - 61,52
45º Damián Velo Santos Luna 18 - 67,73
46º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 17 - 66,97
47º Mariano Gonzalez Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 16 - 60,16
48º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bachus Boy 15 - 73,04
49º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 14 - 71,52
50º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Roland 0 - 86,36
51º Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki R
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Sacha E
  Gema Ferrero Rubiera Filou Du Gril E
  Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Little Boy E
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 97 0/0 - 44,66
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0/0 - 49,10
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendkreis Van 'T Kiezelhof 1/2 - 58,41
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0/4 - 51,67
Luis Franco Martinez Enfant Du Sarthe 0/4 - 55,74
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 4/8 - 47,94
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 0/8 - 49,87
José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 4/12 - 51,02
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/16 - 46,92
10º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0/E
11º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 77,31
12º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 79,54
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calvin 36 8 - 72,10
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 8 - 72,65
15º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 8 - 74,53
16º Luis Franco Martinez Camelot 8 - 75,14
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8 - 76,05
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello-D 8 - 76,95
19º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 9 - 82,25
20º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 12 - 72,47
21º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 12 - 77,31
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fangnum Du Ster 12 - 78,24
23º Mario Suárez Junquera Gisco De Olid 13 - 80,80
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne CH 16 - 74,03
25º Ivan Serrano Laurier du Reverdy 16 - 79,82
26º Willinton Moreno Camacho Need For Speed 17 - 98,57
27º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 20 - 92,04
28º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 23 - 90,66
29º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois E
  David Crusat Colom Victoria River R