Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/09/2007
CSN**, Añézcar (Navarra)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 G/VII. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Lopez Sanz Middle Moon 0 - ET
  Mikel Cano Berry Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Ion Iriarte Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Teresa Galbis Garcia-Elorz Morito 0 - ET
  Iñigo Iriarte Gala 0 - ET
  Marta Mendizabal Iturzaeta Sultán 0 - ET
  Ignacio Negro Beunza Yago 0 - ET
  Uxue Cruchaga Capitán 0 - ET
  Leire Jimenez Gala 0 - ET
  Sarai Salinas Guillén Morito 0 - ET
11º Miriam Ayerra Ancín Capitán 4 - ET
  Andrea Echeverria Segura Sultán 4 - ET
  Leire Albero Princesa Cántabra 4 - ET
  Jose Garcia-Elorz Flamingo 4 - ET
15º Ruben Andueza Aranguren Noveccento Yam 8 - ET
16º Laura Albero Capitán E
  Marina Zapata Gutieerez Squaw E
  Prueba Nº02 G/VI. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Marin Aznar Fanny de la Cera 0 - ET
  Javier Alvarez Garaigodorbil Euro I 0 - ET
  Miriam Ayerra Ancín Pumuki 0 - ET
  Laura Reig Ibarra Bisbal 0 - ET
Ione Ayestaran Laubach Pumuki 4 - ET
Nekane Martinez Berrueta Dubai 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Dancestar Yar 0 - ET
  Xavier Almendros Escolano Gastón 0 - ET
  Isabel Zubiría King Du Prieure 0 - ET
  Pablo Jaurrieta Mutiloa Caleto 0 - ET
  Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Krishna Des Fontenis 0 - ET
  Laura Las Hayas Espada La Diva De Laujac 0 - ET
  Gemma Adell Pérez Larry 0 - ET
  José Javier López Blasco Fairplay De Lathous 0 - ET
  Marina Zapata Gutierrez Cimarron 0 - ET
  Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Graciosa 0 - ET
11º Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 4 - ET
  Edurne Rodriguez Ilot De A'meville 4 - ET
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Simpathy 4 - ET
14º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Erika E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Celine-Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Coral-Yar 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Quel Home 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Peper Des Epinettes 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 0/0 - 26,03
Mikel Velasco Niquidam S 0/0 - 27,21
Laura Estringana Lopez Thor 0/0 - 27,29
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa 0/0 - 27,85
Mikel Velasco Bella Dona 0/0 - 30,60
Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 0/0 - 32,05
Estrat Mateu Avionet 0/0 - 35,64
Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse du Valy 0/0 - 36,34
Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0/1 - 41,12
10º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0/4 - 31,19
11º Eduardo Fuentes Dilan 0/4 - 32,26
12º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 0/4 - 32,38
13º Veronica Bianchini Wellman Espoir de Mescam 0/4 - 32,55
14º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 0/4 - 38,20
15º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 0/8 - 30,50
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Aida De La Foret 0/8 - 31,73
17º Miriam Gallardo Olano Languedoc 2 - 85,30
18º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 4 - 71,01
19º Eduardo Fuentes Keops 4 - 72,41
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambuy 4 - 73,08
21º David Crusat Colom Tonamore 8 - 72,95
22º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinte 10 - 83,22
23º Almudena Navarrete Mer Roc 14 - 82,24
24º Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II E
25º Carlos Garcia Bengoechea Niágara Du Mesnil E
26º Jose Alberto Catalan Espeita Jungle Fiver E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 0 - 70,41
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 0 - 76,49
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jade De La Haye 0 - 78,05
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arielle 0 - 83,14
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 0 - 83,51
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 84,48
Mikel Velasco Hopela 0 - 89,57
Estrat Mateu Indret Del Maset 2 - 100,52
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 4 - 67,18
10º Marc Hiriart-Durruty Hyll de L'Arouss 4 - 69,03
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ronelia 4 - 77,92
12º Ismael García Roque Azaroso 4 - 80,85
13º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 81,37
14º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 4 - 82,61
15º Eric André Night De Tus 4 - 86,10
16º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 92,65
17º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 7 - 104,76
18º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Flubber 8 - 80,21
19º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8 - 82,73
20º Ismael García Roque Althet-Yar 8 - 84,41
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Maset 8 - 110,57
22º Sergio Vara Asenjo Dragon Fly 12 - 77,44
23º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 12 - 79,96
24º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 12 - 81,86
25º Xavier Almendros Escolano Nasdak 20 - 92,62
26º Pierre Bourdeau Meandre Du Marois 20 - 92,90
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 0/0 - 23,93
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 24,86
Mikel Velasco Cranchi II 0/0 - 27,06
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0 - 27,52
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Iltone de Rivolet 0/0 - 30,45
David Crusat Victoria River 0/2 - 40,05
Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 0/4 - 27,86
Eric André Ibis Du Sol 0/4 - 29,67
Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 0/9 - 39,06
10º Eric André Dara Condo 2/0 - 74,47
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4/0 - 64,06
12º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 4/0 - 64,62
13º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 4/0 - 65,15
14º Estrat Mateu Jazmin 4/0 - 67,26
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 8/0 - 83,93
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 11/0 - 77,31
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12/0 - 64,45
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 17/0 - 72,25
19º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots R
  Mikel Velasco Herod de Goubade R
  Prueba Nº08 G/VII. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ione Ayestaran Laubach Gala 0 - ET
  Uxue Cruchaga Capitán 0 - ET
  Ion Iriarte Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Mikel Cano Berry Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
Marta Mendizabal Iturzaeta Sultán 4 - ET
  Ruben Andueza Aranguren Noveccento Yam 4 - ET
  Silvia Lopez Sanz Middle Moon 4 - ET
  Andrea Echeverria Segura Sultán 4 - ET
  Iñigo Iriarte Gala 4 - ET
10º Miriam Ayerra Ancín Capitán 8 - ET
11º Leire Jimenez Gala E
  Leire Albero Princesa Cántabra E
  Laura Albero Capitán E
  Marina Zapata Gutieerez Squaw E
  Prueba Nº09 G/VI. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nekane Martinez Berrueta Dubai 0 - ET
Laura Reig Ibarra Bisbal 4 - ET
Miriam Ayerra Ancín Pumuki E
  Ana Marin Aznar Fanny de la Cera E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Dabamor 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 0 - ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 0 - ET
  Laura Las Hayas Espada La Diva De Laujac 0 - ET
  Pablo Galarraga Moreno Marea De Fika 0 - ET
  Pablo Jaurrieta Mutiloa Caleto 0 - ET
  José Javier López Blasco Fairplay De Lathous 0 - ET
  Gemma Adell Pérez Larry 0 - ET
  Isabel Zubiría King Du Prieure 0 - ET
  Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Krishna Des Fontenis 0 - ET
11º Ismael García Roque Dancestar Yar 4 - ET
  Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Graciosa 4 - ET
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Simpathy 4 - ET
  Almudena Navarrete Mer Roc 4 - ET
  Javier Alvarez Garaigodorbil Euro I 4 - ET
16º Edurne Rodriguez Ilot De A'meville 22 - 155,1
17º Marina Zapata Gutierrez Cimarron E
  Jesus Herrero Gastón E
  Mari Cruz Cárdenas Erika E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Celine-Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Coral-Yar 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Peper Des Epinettes 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Quel Home 0 - ET
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 0 - 61,92
Mikel Velasco Niquidam S 0 - 63,30
Veronica Bianchini Wellman Espoir de Mescam 0 - 64,71
Mikel Velasco Bella Dona 0 - 68,48
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 0 - 68,66
Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 0 - 72,43
Victor Rojas Havanne Du Vois 0 - 74,78
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arielle 0 - 76,46
David Crusat Colom Tonamore 0 - 80,70
10º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 81,31
11º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal Du Guillet 0 - 86,75
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambuy 2 - 102,34
13º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 4 - 74,11
14º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 77,43
15º Eduardo Fuentes Dilan 4 - 77,62
16º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse du Valy 4 - 81,88
17º Oier Bañuelos Aida De La Foret 4 - 88,73
18º Marc Hiriart-Durruty Katador Des Fontaines 4 - 96,55
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nasdak 5 - 99,25
20º Ruben Andueza Aranguren Bisbal 5 - 101,07
21º Miriam Gallardo Olano Languedoc 6 - 103,19
22º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hidalga Gringa 8 - 70,46
23º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 8 - 71,33
24º Laura Estringana Lopez Thor 8 - 82,25
25º Eduardo Fuentes Keops 8 - 88,60
26º Pablo Galarraga Moreno Wilora 4 8 - 111,18
27º Jose Alberto Catalan Espeita Jungle Fiver E
  Carlos Garcia Bengoechea Niágara Du Mesnil E
  Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II E
  Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinte E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 0/0 - 39,57
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Maset 0/0 - 40,46
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 0/0 - 43,64
Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 44,54
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0/0 - 46,70
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 0/4 - 42,31
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 0/4 - 42,33
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ronelia 0/4 - 44,26
Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/8 - 46,82
10º Estrat Mateu Jazmin 0/8 - 39,02
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jade De Haie 0/E
12º Mikel Velasco Hopela 1 - 91,16
13º Estrat Mateu Indret Del Maset 2 - 96,06
14º Sergio Vara Asenjo Dragon Fly 4 - 75,31
15º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 4 - 78,22
16º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 4 - 82,24
17º Ismael García Roque Azaroso 4 - 84,12
18º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 4 - 87,17
19º Ismael García Roque Althet-Yar 4 - 87,23
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 4 - 87,53
21º Estrat Mateu Avionet 8 - 77,10
22º Marc Hiriart-Durruty Hyll de L'Arouss 8 - 78,92
23º Pierre Bourdeau Meandre Du Marois 8 - 82,28
24º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 8 - 83,67
25º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 16 - 84,34
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 0 - 65,09
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 73,83
Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 0 - 73,87
Eric André Ibis Du Sol 0 - 75,33
Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 0 - 75,40
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 78,29
David Crusat Victoria River 0 - 80,15
Mikel Velasco Cranchi II 0 - 81,68
Eric André Dara Condo 0 - 82,38
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 0 - 82,93
11º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Flubber 0 - 86,27
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 0 - 88,79
13º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 4 - 66,52
14º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Iltone de Rivolet 4 - 72,13
15º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 8 - 67,33
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8 - 84,81
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 8 - 85,46
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12 - 86,40
19º Mikel Velasco Herod de Goubade 18 - 126,31
  Prueba Nº15 G/VII. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Echeverria Segura Sultán 0 - ET
  Ruben Andueza Aranguren Noveccento Yam 0 - ET
  Uxue Cruchaga Capitán 0 - ET
  Leire Jimenez Gala 0 - ET
  Leire Albero Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Ion Iriarte Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
  Silvia Lopez Sanz Middle Moon 0 - ET
  Miriam Ayerra Ancín Capitán 0 - ET
  Mikel Cano Berry Princesa Cántabra 0 - ET
10º Laura Albero Capitán 4 - ET
  Iñigo Iriarte Gala 4 - ET
  Ione Ayestaran Laubach Gala 4 - ET
13º Marta Mendizabal Iturzaeta Sultán 8 - ET
14º Marina Zapata Gutieerez Squaw E
  Prueba Nº16 G/VI. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Reig Ibarra Bisbal 0 - ET
Ana Marin Aznar Fanny de la Cera 4 - ET
  Miriam Ayerra Ancín Pumuki 4 - ET
  Nekane Martinez Berrueta Dubai 4 - ET
Marina Zapata Gutierrez Cimarron 12 - ET
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Erika E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Dancestar Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Dabamor 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Benur-Aragon 0 - ET
  Almudena Navarrete Mer Roc 0 - ET
  Laura Iniesta Villas Iriane II 0 - ET
  Edurne Rodriguez Ilot De A'meville 0 - ET
  Gemma Adell Pérez Larry 0 - ET
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Simpathy 0 - ET
  Pablo Jaurrieta Mutiloa Caleto 0 - ET
  José Javier López Blasco Fairplay De Lathous 0 - ET
11º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Graciosa 4 - ET
  Pablo Galarraga Moreno Marea De Fika 4 - ET
13º Jesus Herrero Gastón 15 - 141,14
14º Laura Las Hayas Espada La Diva De Laujac E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - ET
Rubén Gómez Crespo Peper Des Epinettes 1 - 114,73
Ismael García Roque Celine-Yar 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Coral-Yar 4 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Quel Home 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 65 - 56,52
Mikel Velasco Niquidam S 65 - 63,76
Miriam Gallardo Olano Languedoc 65 - 63,97
Victor Rojas Havanne Du Vois 65 - 65,86
Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 65 - 71,19
Olga Calabozo Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 65 - 74,87
David Crusat Colom Tonamore 65 - 75,20
Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambuy 65 - 79,56
Isabel Zubiría King Du Prieure 65 - 87,73
10º Mikel Velasco Bella Dona 61 - 92,80
11º Laura Estringana Lopez Thor 58 - 59,11
12º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 58 - 62,22
13º Oier Bañuelos Aida De La Foret 55 - 67,62
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nasdak 55 - 78,07
15º Eduardo Fuentes Keops 51 - 83,82
16º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 48 - 62,22
17º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 41 - 70,96
18º Carlos Garcia Bengoechea Niágara Du Mesnil 38 - 81,62
19º Sofia Galdos Isusi Willedo 25 - 59,90
20º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse du Valy 25 - 68,28
21º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal Du Guillet 25 - 73,89
22º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe-Roc 21 - 66,95
23º Marc Hiriart-Durruty Katador Des Fontaines 19 - 96,31
24º Pablo Galarraga Moreno Wilora 4 19 - 72,58
25º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 19 - 92,37
26º Veronica Bianchini Wellman Espoir de Mescam 16 - 63,09
27º Ismael García Roque Bell-Amor Aragon 16 - 74,37
28º Jose Alberto Catalan Espeita Jungle Fiver E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 62,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 64,48
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 67,06
Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 69,93
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 69,64
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Koquet Du Layon 70,07
Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 70,19
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 71,90
Marc Hiriart-Durruty Hyll de L'Arouss 72,74
10º Estrat Mateu Jazmin 72,88
11º Ismael García Roque Althet-Yar 73,04
12º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 75,20
13º Eric André Night De Tus 75,72
14º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 76,17
15º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 77,39
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ronelia 77,87
17º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arielle 78,90
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 80,50
19º Ismael García Roque Azaroso 80,84
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 83,09
21º Olga Calabozo Garrido Jafnet De Courteil 84,08
22º Estrat Mateu Avionet 84,38
23º Eduardo Fuentes Dilan 88,07
24º Sergio Vara Asenjo Dragon Fly 88,52
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 98,25
26º Pierre Bourdeau Meandre Du Marois 102,94
27º Mikel Velasco Hopela E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Indret Del Maset 0 - 94,21
Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 1 - 99,95
Mikel Velasco Cranchi II 2 - 103,65
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Iltone de Rivolet 4 - 87,94
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 4 - 90,68
Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 4 - 92,53
Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 4 - 94,35
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Flubber 5 - 97,03
Eric André Dara Condo 7 - 107,49
10º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 8 - 91,25
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8 - 93,26
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 8 - 95,54
13º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 13 - 112,15
14º David Crusat Victoria River R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Jade De Haie R
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z E
  Mikel Velasco Herod de Goubade E
  Eric André Ibis Du Sol E
  Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Maset E