Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/10/2007
CSN**, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Arriola Dame de la Rose 0 - 63,97
Pere Xercavins Nicotine 0 - 64,52
Jutta Walter Von - Nordheim Nikito 0 - 76,51
Tim Declerck Shining Example 0 - 79,14
Anna Bassons Pagès Ballerina 0 - 81,23
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 0 - 82,4
Anna Delgove Madonna 0 - 88,32
Katrin Gari Super Tramp 0 - 89,33
Alejandra Marly Bito 0 - 92,95
10º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Cento Libero 0 - 94,32
11º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 1 - 96,33
12º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebel Returns 1 - 96,39
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 1 - 98,46
14º José Roig Torres Banca 4 - 70,68
15º Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux 4 - 72,84
16º Natalia Palou Noble Du Liban 4 - 75,43
17º Virginia Tarin Nagaika des Forges 4 - 76,54
18º Arthur Bussi Kaiser De Lusse 4 - 76,8
19º Ana Alonso Blanco Valentino Ii 4 - 85,77
20º Lutz Mittermuller Thirza 4 - 93,55
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Caranda 5 - 99,23
22º Charlene Ooms Silver 8 - 75,62
23º Alejandro Cordoba Cuvil 8 - 78,41
24º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Tulipe 9 - 112,84
25º Guillermo Sala Gallo París 13 - 98,59
26º Marc Messeguer Coll De Aragon 15 - 105,64
27º Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Santa Gloria E
  Jaime Astiz Sam-Sam E
  Elsa Flores Osiris De Ur E
  Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 54,13
Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0 - 56,74
Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 0 - 63,52
Hervé Duhaut Rulet 0 - 66,91
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 0 - 67,15
Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 0 - 67,43
Lars Cornelis Declreck Van Maarschalkerweerd Joyeux De Vesquerie 0 - 68,86
Sofía Campins Figueras Grand Maniere 0 - 71,76
Jorge Campins Figueras Hermes 0 - 71,89
10º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0 - 74,4
11º José Roig Torres Nashville 0 - 74,49
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 74,51
13º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 0 - 75,13
14º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 0 - 75,84
15º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 0 - 77
16º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 0 - 77,85
17º Fernando Moran Indiana 0 - 78,69
18º Carolina Irigoyen Gramie 0 - 79,43
19º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bisbal 0 - 80,86
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Icone 0 - 81,07
21º Jerome Maurel Okarina H 0 - 82,33
22º Jerome Maurel Kalife Gesmeray 0 - 83,62
23º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias Des Quarts 0 - 83,81
24º Laura López Zaragoza Watch Me V D Middelstede 0 - 84,45
25º Mario Rotllant Daurella Syrac 0 - 85,07
26º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 0 - 94,1
27º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quickcha 0 - 94,19
28º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Oprha 0 - 94,73
29º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Salem 1 - 97,6
30º Joan Grau Alis Jalousie Du Neol 4 - 58,12
31º Maria Floris Dakota 4 - 61,98
32º Irina Aixala Marco Polo 4 - 63,96
33º Mireia Butí López Jana 4 - 68,47
34º Víctor Torres Guach Rayo De Sofelguera 4 - 69,48
35º Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 4 - 73,55
36º Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 4 - 74,37
37º Lars Cornelis Declreck Van Maarschalkerweerd Fial to de Jassy 4 - 77,43
38º Javier Quintela Bermejo Tendresse 4 - 77,63
39º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient 4 - 77,82
40º Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc 4 - 77,91
41º María Abadal Plaixats Concord 4 - 78,21
42º Ferran Font Quick Girl 4 - 87,05
43º Jerome Maurel Otanel Des Ruelles 4 - 88,01
44º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 4 - 90,75
45º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wolke 4 - 91,05
46º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Crokett 4 4 - 93,44
47º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kalei Bassie 4 - 95,04
48º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrte 5 - 98,38
49º Gregor Sevajol Junior Du Touney 5 - 112,2
50º Gina Burria Solá L'acrobat Du Bois 8 - 63,63
51º Anna García Soldevilla Quitedark 8 - 64,59
52º Jorge Campins Figueras Duksy 8 - 75,2
53º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Branco 8 - 79,4
54º Mireia Torns Jaffar 8 - 82,99
55º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 8 - 94,99
56º Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 11 - 104,47
57º Alvaro Riviere Capo Khalil De Busset 12 - 61,95
58º Gregor Sevajol Nebo De La Plagne 13 - 112,43
59º David Crusat Colom Purpel 6 14 - 103,27
60º José Roig Torres Numero De Vie 18 - 102,94
61º Maialen Mancebo Kristal De Rocau 20 - 83,68
62º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Leixius E
  Carlota Marques Rojas Trebol E
  Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Raising Sun E
  Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook E
  Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva De La Cense E
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Fan Fan de Caudard E
  Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio E
69º Bruno Lopez Calypso R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 0 - ET
Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 4 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 4 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozanes 4 - ET
Paz De Delas Pascual Ord De Vildard 12 - ET
Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Arriola Dame de la Rose 0 - 52,8
Natalia Palou Noble Du Liban 0 - 55,72
Pere Xercavins Nicotine 0 - 57,65
Tim Declerck Shining Example 0 - 63,03
Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Santa Gloria 0 - 63,19
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebel Returns 0 - 72,24
Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - 82,48
Katrin Gari Super Tramp 0 - 85,32
Arthur Bussi Kaiser De Lusse 1 - 93,99
10º Charlene Ooms Silver 4 - 65,07
11º Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel 4 - 67,9
12º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 4 - 71,24
13º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Cento Libero 4 - 71,48
14º Alejandro Cordoba Cuvil 4 - 71,83
15º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 4 - 73,79
16º Jutta Walter Von - Nordheim Nikito 4 - 74,79
17º Lutz Mittermuller Thirza 4 - 80,86
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Tulipe 4 - 84,12
19º Anna Delgove Madonna 4 - 85,32
20º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir 4 - 88,08
21º Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Raising Sun 5 - 94,13
22º Alexandra Flade Luz De Luna 8 - 68,86
23º Marc Messeguer Coll De Aragon 8 - 72,53
24º Alejandra Marly Bito 12 - 68,64
25º Elsa Flores Osiris De Ur 16 - 66,73
26º Jaime Astiz Sam-Sam E
  Guillermo Rosenberg Tatabra Oklahoma E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 51,94
Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook 0 - 53,57
Maria Floris Dakota 0 - 57,32
Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 0 - 58,94
Jorge Campins Figueras Hermes 0 - 59,62
Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva De La Cense 0 - 59,74
Lars Cornelis Declreck Van Maarschalkerweerd Joyeux De Vesquerie 0 - 59,85
Sofía López High Five 0 - 62,03
Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 0 - 63,46
10º Fernando Moran Indiana 0 - 64,1
11º Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux 0 - 64,29
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Branco 0 - 65,55
13º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quickcha 0 - 66,08
14º Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 0 - 66,27
15º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0 - 67,13
16º Anna Bassons Pagès Ballerina 0 - 73,69
17º Gregor Sevajol Junior Du Touney 2 - 96,72
18º Joan Grau Alis Jalousie Du Neol 4 - 51,86
19º Anna García Soldevilla Quitedark 4 - 54,85
20º Hervé Duhaut Rulet 4 - 55,67
21º Alvaro Riviere Capo Khalil De Busset 4 - 61,16
22º Virginia Tarin Nagaika des Forges 4 - 71,04
23º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Caranda 4 - 72,38
24º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Salem 4 - 74,03
25º Jerome Maurel Okarina H 4 - 76,46
26º David Crusat Colom Purpel 6 4 - 77,26
27º Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 4 - 77,9
28º Gregor Sevajol Nebo De La Plagne 4 - 88,4
29º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wolke 5 - 94,59
30º Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 8 - 66,73
31º Ana Alonso Blanco Valentino Ii 8 - 68,62
32º Ferran Font Quick Girl 8 - 69
33º Anna Tintorer Martinez Fan Fan de Caudard 8 - 76,18
34º Bruno Lopez Calypso 8 - 80,49
35º Víctor Torres Guach Rayo De Sofelguera 12 - 65,2
36º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bisbal 12 - 69,82
37º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrte 12 - 76,33
38º Maialen Mancebo Kristal De Rocau 15 - 100,93
39º Charlotte Vega Brown Joyou De Linkey 16 - 76,11
40º José Roig Torres Numero De Vie 17 - 94,67
41º Mireia Torns Jaffar E
  Carlota Marques Rojas Trebol E
  Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night E
  Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Maurel Otanel Des Ruelles 0 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar De Lozanes 0 - ET
Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 8 - 81,32
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 13 - 98,94
Paz De Delas Pascual Ord De Vildard 20 - ET
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 0 - 55,77
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quick Quanta 0 - 64,39
Oliver Singleton Canturland 0 - 64,88
Jerome Maurel Kalife Gesmeray 0 - 70,5
Sofía Campins Figueras Grand Maniere 0 - 73,37
Jerome Maurel Flower Power 0 - 75,42
Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias Des Quarts 0 - 75,8
Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 0 - 76,73
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ulano 0 - 79,44
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 2 - 89,94
11º Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 4 - 64,21
12º Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 4 - 65,22
13º Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 4 - 67,26
14º Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'herniette 4 - 68,18
15º Alejandra Marly Imelda 4 - 68,64
16º Gador Muntaner Sim Sim 4 - 69,64
17º Lars Cornelis Declreck Van Maarschalkerweerd Fial to de Jassy 4 - 69,93
18º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 4 - 71,43
19º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 4 - 72,37
20º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Wasa Vd Heffinck 4 - 74,29
21º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 4 - 74,31
22º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 4 - 75,43
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 78,32
24º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 4 - 78,82
25º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Quick Tsir 4 - 80,9
26º Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience 4 - 82,34
27º Mireia Torns Cadi 5 - 85,62
28º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 6 - 87,39
29º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 8 - 65,3
30º Gina Burria Solá L'acrobat Du Bois 8 - 71,32
31º Ronald García Nonell Salto 8 - 71,64
32º Max Mercader Desojo Greystocke 8 - 72,12
33º Carolina Irigoyen Gramie 8 - 72,52
34º Cristina Butí López Et De Trois 8 - 72,56
35º Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 8 - 74,64
36º Jorge Campins Figueras Duksy 8 - 76,26
37º Marian Catala Barranco Caprice 8 - 76,59
38º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 8 - 80,04
39º Mario Rotllant Daurella Syrac 8 - 81,06
40º Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centaure D'amigny 8 - 82,36
41º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II 9 - 83,37
42º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 10 - 90,99
43º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa 12 - 75,5
44º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 12 - 80,43
45º Berta Baucells Saltarina 13 - 99,07
46º David Crusat Colom Tonamore 13 - 102,1
47º Laura Roquet Puignero Rainiero 14 - 83,07
48º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 14 - 87,61
49º Laura López Zaragoza Watch Me V D Middelstede 14 - 88,26
50º Juan Eiros Zamora Heur Du Fraigneau 16 - 73,09
51º Mireia Butí López Jana 16 - 81,03
52º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 16 - 82,33
53º Betty Monaco Sandaru 16 - 96,42
54º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 17 - 83,69
55º María Abadal Plaixats Concord 17 - 86,86
56º Jorge Campins Figueras Tysson 20 - 81,03
57º José Roig Torres Shankar 29 - 102,46
58º Katrin Gari Roderick E
  Robert Pons Sole Quincy 26 E
  Irina Aixala Marco Polo E
  Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica E
  Francisco Mañoso Shilausca E
  José Roig Torres Nashville E
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Oprha E
  Marta De Camps Olitha E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 0/0 - 76,38
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/0 - 79,6
Jerome Maurel Lolipop Royale 0/0 - 81,27
Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 0/0 - 86,36
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 3 - 101,45
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 4 - 73,18
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 86,63
Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 4 - 87,87
Estrat Mateu Vivas Avionet 4 - 88,75
10º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 4 - 89,43
11º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Bangolan 7 - 98,79
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 7 - 99,93
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 7 - 100,43
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pop Gun 7 - 101,2
15º Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly 8 - 85,1
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 10 - 95,09
17º Oliver Singleton Rannus 10 - 95,12
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kalei Bassie 10 - 112,81
19º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Jukeboxe De Noron 11 - 98,22
20º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 11 - 100,23
21º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 12 - 104,92
22º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 14 - 97,85
23º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 16 - 88,26
24º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 16 - 102,14
25º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Crokett 4 16 - 104,93
26º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 17 - 109,96
27º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 18 - 112,69
28º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Onno 19 - 100,1
29º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 19 - 114,4
30º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 19 - 114,43
31º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 20 - 88,66
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 20 - 105,09
33º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 21 - 107,57
34º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 21 - 109,37
35º Eugenio Corell Egea El Jefe Del Pinar 22 - 97,92
36º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila 23 - 98,26
37º Oliver Singleton Catalin 25 - 125,76
38º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 26 - 95,09
39º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 34 - 111,42
40º Humbert Belmontes Jacas Parinus 35 - 114,7
41º Francisco Colomer Barrera Telma del Masset 35 - 114,98
42º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Balthus E
  Luis Corell Egea Louisiana E
  Humbert Belmontes Jacas Sky Beauty E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rob Hoekstra Little Love 8 0 - 59,83
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0 - 61,47
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0 - 61,68
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0 - 64,06
Rob Hoekstra Ran Corrado 0 - 67,77
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0 - 68,85
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0 - 68,92
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 0 - 70,71
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Midnight Z 0 - 75,46
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 59,08
11º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4 - 60,79
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc du Chattel 4 - 69,18
13º Laura López Zaragoza Hurry Du Stremberg 4 - 72,24
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 4 - 76,96
15º Estrat Mateu Vivas Indret Del Maset 5 - 79,12
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale 8 - 68,53
17º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 8 - 69,27
18º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8 - 69,43
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 8 - 73,62
20º Oliver Singleton Quick Costa 8 - 75,08
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Joy De Talma 9 - 81,71
22º Xavi Grau Cobo Andercover Van Hetmafahoj 10 - 83,24
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 12 - 62,81
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroco 12 - 76,62
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 13 - 94,5
26º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie Des Etisse 22 - 98,33
27º David Crusat Colom Victoria River R
  Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie E
  Prueba Nº13 Promoción. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel 0 - 49,56
Tim Declerck Shining Example 0 - 52,22
Virginia Tarin Nagaika des Forges 0 - 53,19
Jutta Walter Von - Nordheim Nikito 0 - 54,69
Katrin Gari Super Tramp 0 - 58,63
Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Raising Sun 0 - 65,74
Lutz Mittermuller Thirza 0 - 66,49
Pere Xercavins Nicotine 4 - 50,29
Alexandra Flade Luz De Luna 4 - 53,27
10º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 4 - 66,27
11º Arthur Bussi Kaiser De Lusse 4 - 68,83
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 4 - 88,25
13º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Cento Libero 8 - 65,77
14º Marc Messeguer Coll De Aragon 10 - 83,63
15º Wilfried Stollenwerk Neumann Santa Gloria 12 - 60,49
16º Jaime Astiz Sam-Sam E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Rulet 0 - 52,09
Maria Floris Dakota 0 - 53,02
Ricardo Chinchilla D'cerio 0 - 53,54
Carlota Marques Rojas Trebol 0 - 54,4
Natalia Palou Noble Du Liban 0 - 55,03
Clara Möller Alvarez Galaxy De La Houche 0 - 55,8
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 56,28
Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux 0 - 57,79
Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva De La Cense 0 - 59,3
10º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient 0 - 61,89
11º Marta De Camps Olitha 0 - 64,67
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Branco 0 - 65
13º Gregor Sevajol Junior Du Touney 1 - 77,49
14º Gregor Sevajol Nebo De La Plagne 2 - 81,79
15º Blanca Gil Olivé Timon 4 - 55,28
16º Gabriela Comella Martinez Intermed Du Parc 4 - 55,58
17º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bisbal 4 - 56,23
18º Anna Tintorer Martinez Fan Fan de Caudard 4 - 56,5
19º Alvaro Riviere Capo Khalil De Busset 4 - 60,28
20º Enrique Chinchilla Jamaica 4 - 63,32
21º Anna Bassons Pagès Ballerina 4 - 64,5
22º Esther Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 4 - 64,8
23º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quickcha 4 - 66,49
24º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Salem 4 - 69,81
25º Jerome Maurel Okarina H 4 - 73,58
26º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrte 7 - 85,16
27º Fernando Moran Indiana 8 - 64,28
28º Joel Rispa Moline Cheenook 8 - 69,14
29º Joan Grau Alis Jalousie Du Neol 12 - 49,86
30º Anna García Soldevilla Quitedark 12 - 52,41
31º Ferran Font Quick Girl 12 - 57,2
32º Andrea Arriola Dame de la Rose 12 - 59,05
33º Maialen Mancebo Kristal De Rocau 12 - 66,72
34º Charlotte Vega Brown Joyou De Linkey 13 - 77,21
35º Mireia Torns Jaffar 19 - 84,5
36º Ana Alonso Blanco Valentino Ii 20 - 64,63
37º Alejandro Cordoba Cuvil 20 - 64,85
38º Charlene Ooms Silver 24 - 62,33
39º Víctor Torres Guach Rayo De Sofelguera 24 - 67,4
40º Berta Pujol Moller Cendeir E
  José Roig Torres Numero De Vie E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0 - ET
Jerome Maurel Otanel Des Ruelles 4 - ET
Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 0 - 49,13
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0 - 50,73
Jerome Maurel Kalife Gesmeray 0 - 51,57
Alejandro Cordoba Puma 0 - 53,14
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quick Quanta 0 - 54,33
Sofía Campins Figueras Grand Maniere 0 - 56,95
Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0 - 58,13
Dador Muntaner Sim Sim 0 - 59,19
Sofía López High Five 0 - 60,09
10º Laura López Zaragoza Watch Me V D Middelstede 0 - 60,69
11º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 0 - 60,74
12º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0 - 61,92
13º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias Des Quarts 0 - 63,44
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0 - 69,76
15º Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló Kila 0 - 71,48
16º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 0 - 72,25
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 74,78
18º Javier Quintela Bermejo Tendresse 4 - 56,73
19º Max Mercader Desojo Greystocke 4 - 57,96
20º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4 - 58,72
21º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 4 - 60,02
22º Gina Burria Solá L'acrobat Du Bois 4 - 62,32
23º Carolina Irigoyen Gramie 4 - 63,09
24º Ronald García Nonell Salto 4 - 63,43
25º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Quick Tsir 4 - 63,47
26º Betty Monaco Sandaru 4 - 63,7
27º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Keriosa 4 - 63,89
28º Berta Baucells Saltarina 4 - 65,42
29º Mireia Butí López Jana 4 - 65,99
30º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 69,91
31º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Caranda 4 - 70,19
32º David Crusat Colom Tonamore 4 - 75,74
33º Eugenio Corell Egea Louisiana 8 - 51,7
34º Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience 8 - 54,75
35º Carlota Colomer Montaña Iago De L'herniette 8 - 55,54
36º Jerome Maurel Flower Power 8 - 57,37
37º Marian Catala Barranco Caprice 8 - 58,17
38º Paz De Delas Pascual Ord De Vildard 8 - 60,53
39º Cristina Butí López Et De Trois 8 - 62,06
40º Mireia Torns Cadi 8 - 63,36
41º Mario Rotllant Daurella Syrac 8 - 64,07
42º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 8 - 64,82
43º Alejandra Marly Imelda 8 - 77,8
44º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 8 - 81,94
45º Francisco Mañoso Shilausca 12 - 63,63
46º Lars Cornelis Declreck Van Maarschalkerweerd Joyeux De Vesquerie 12 - 70,24
47º Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 12 - 71,17
48º Laura Roquet Puignero Rainiero 12 - 71,29
49º Bruno Lopez Calypso 12 - 75,75
50º María Abadal Plaixats Concord 16 - 58,1
51º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 20 - 62,02
52º Katrin Gari Roderick 21 - 83,57
53º José Roig Torres Shankar 36 - 95,12
54º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Oprha E
  Fiona Font I Arnau Cobra de Charmois E
  Irina Aixala Marco Polo E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus 0 - 59,86
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Icone 0 - 60,09
Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0 - 60,62
Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 0 - 60,75
Alejandra Farreras Margenat Dolly 0 - 60,97
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 66,56
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 0 - 67,71
Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 0 - 68,09
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 4 - 56,7
10º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 58,79
11º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 59,76
12º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 4 - 61,76
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 4 - 62,26
14º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4 - 64,79
15º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Jolstie Des Etisse 4 - 64,96
16º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 4 - 65,12
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4 - 66,02
18º Francisco Colomer Barrera Telma del Masset 4 - 66,29
19º Eugenio Corell Sancho Milliard De La Bride 4 - 70
20º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pop Gun 4 - 70,8
21º Humbert Belmontes Jacas Parinus 4 - 74,2
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Tarzán 5 - 78,01
23º Oliver Singleton Catalin 5 - 81,89
24º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8 - 55,25
25º Jerome Maurel Lolipop Royale 8 - 57,24
26º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Masset 8 - 63,76
27º Eugenio Corell Egea El Jefe Del Pinar 8 - 65,13
28º Julia Puig Cabane Asandare 8 - 65,44
29º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 8 - 66,38
30º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Crokett 4 8 - 67,39
31º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 8 - 68,13
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 8 - 68,49
33º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Onno 8 - 68,65
34º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Wasa Vd Heffinck 8 - 69,04
35º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ulano 8 - 69,07
36º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 8 - 70,5
37º David Crusat Colom Victoria River 8 - 72,96
38º Juan Eiros Zamora Heur Du Fraigneau 8 - 73,6
39º Humbert Belmontes Jacas Sky Beauty 8 - 73,9
40º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kalei Bassie 8 - 74,06
41º Carla Moller Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila 12 - 68,53
42º Margaret Mollet Eggli Starlet 12 - 68,94
43º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 12 - 73,65
44º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Bangolan 15 - 88,11
45º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 16 - 61,56
46º Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 16 - 61,65
47º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 16 - 62,08
48º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 20 - 68,53
49º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 20 - 76,94
50º Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centaure D'amigny 25 - 80,68
51º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Jukeboxe De Noron E
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal R
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Sarabi II E
  Lars Cornelis Declreck Van Maarschalkerweerd Fial to de Jassy E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/4 - 38,51
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0/4 - 38,52
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 0/8 - 34,91
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 4 - 68,98
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc du Chattel 4 - 71,35
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 4 - 71,75
Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroco 4 - 72,13
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 4 - 74,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale 4 - 75,38
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Midnight Z 4 - 76,28
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Joy De Talma 8 - 72,61
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 8 - 77,45
13º Xavi Grau Cobo Andercover Van Hetmafahoj 8 - 77,54
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 8 - 80,89
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 9 - 102,99
16º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 12 - 71,58
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Vulkant 12 - 72,48
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 23 - 94,54
19º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto R
  Laura López Zaragoza Hurry Du Stremberg E
  Julia Puig Cabane Racing E