Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/10/2007
CSN**, Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Rivas Carnero Newok Sprintime 0 - 66,5
Angel Ugena Torrejon All About 0 - 60,57
Beatriz Rivas Carnero Prince Peppers 0 - 63,64
Teresa Palacios Gladiateur 0 - 64,25
Guzman Vallejo De Nicolas Sukulencia De Deyde 0 - 65,99
Begoña Solamka Kus Kool De Bereus 0 - 66,06
Israel Carrasco Alvarez Igrec De Leyssin 0 - 67,77
Jorge Dorda Newok Sprintime 0 - 69,5
Susana Aguado Espinosa Xica 0 - 70,73
10º Alex Garcia Eden Du Brehil 4 - 79,27
11º Alejandro Baña Faro IV 4 - 79,54
12º Virginia Bartolome Olimpic E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Del Cabo Rivendel 0 - 68,04
Delia Maria Urbina Garcia Nani 0 - 71,81
Marta Bove Goded Kelvert D'Or 0 - 72,7
Yolanda Yuste Janicul Des Diamants 0 - 76,33
Adriana Moreno Vignon 0 - 76,6
Beatriz Rivera Madera D'Jerb Du Bucher 0 - 76,65
Victoria Lusarreta Cazino 0 - 80,27
Mariana Arostegui Solomka Sureste 0 - 82,41
Miguel Sanz Carrasco Cherrie 0 - 84,99
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Nevada 0 - 85,46
11º Laura Coso Durango 4 - 67,84
12º Federica Yanes Noemi De Fief 4 - 72,18
13º Marta Celma Nebot Otes 4 - 79,14
14º Tomás Caro Bonilla Ashley 4 - 84,46
15º Marta Goded Cabello Larry Des Monceaux 4 - 88,43
16º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Danubio Azul 8 - 65,84
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Grande 8 - 72,37
18º Maria Jimenez Sir Shostan 8 - 74,84
19º David Lozano Sanchez Es De Buzalen 8 - 76,73
20º Leonardo Andres Pereira Donna Negra 8 - 83,42
21º Maria Moreira Distel 8 - 92,26
22º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 11 - 120,12
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 12 - 71,45
24º Claudia Medrano Tintales 12 - 93,16
25º Sara Moreira Distel 13 - 97,04
26º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Usminka 16 - 73,08
27º Maria Ares Moraleda Vivaldi III E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 0 - 62,89
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Laetang 0 - 67,94
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0 - 70,46
Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 0 - 71,27
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Mersok 0 - 73,05
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0 - 73,36
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 74,72
Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso 0 - 80,21
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 0 - 81,61
10º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 0 - 82,18
11º Itsaso Brosa Villazan Ratina 0 - 83,77
12º Maria Gomez Nombela Raising sun de Guldenboom 0 - 87,97
13º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 1 - 88,82
14º Leónidas Jeanroy Jordi 1 - 90,04
15º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 68,91
16º Marta Fernández Fernández Longines 4 - 73,06
17º Jorge Moreno Montes Pay De Ka 4 - 79,71
18º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 83,47
19º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Guepiere 4 - 83,75
20º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 4 - 85,97
21º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 4 - 86,46
22º Pedro Ignacio Manzanares Fernández Nicky 6 - 92,41
23º Juan Ignacio Artola Lizarazu 6 - 92,85
24º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flyer 6 - 94,86
25º Nicolas Bonilla Utrilla Indigo Des Grez 7 - 97,24
26º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 8 - 67,17
27º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 8 - 81,88
28º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Atoyca 8 - 83,89
29º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Zafiro de Sorribas 8 - 100,04
30º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 8 - 101,68
31º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 10 - 92,2
32º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve 11 - 98,88
33º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 12 - 75,67
34º Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Boo De Quijas 12 - 84,56
35º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Fandango 12 - 101,15
36º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 14 - 93,42
37º Guillermo García Carrión Ganster Deberc 27 - 99,89
38º Julian Recio Monescillo Makala E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic E
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea E
  María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Olaibar E
  Paloma Varela Bellido Kindia de Mar R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65 - 48,69
Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 65 - 51,16
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 65 - 51,4
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 65 - 52,74
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 65 - 53,7
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 65 - 55,72
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 65 - 56,25
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 65 - 58,84
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 65 - 58,88
10º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa 65 - 60,38
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 65 - 63,92
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 65 - 65,22
13º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 65 - 68,76
14º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 65 - 72,58
15º Juan Ignacio Artola Car 65 - 73,03
16º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 65 - 75,09
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 65 - 76,75
18º Tomás Caro Bonilla Bacardi-Aragon 62 - 75,96
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 62 - 80,73
20º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna 61 - 84,79
21º Natalia Golding Thai Fun 61 - 87,23
22º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 58 - 72,44
23º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 58 - 108,53
24º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Wilow Van De La 57 - 57,39
25º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 57 - 64,63
26º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 57 - 69,89
27º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 56 - 65,56
28º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 56 - 69,4
29º Luis Cabanas Godino Pã½nktchen 56 - 72,59
30º Leónidas Jeanroy Medusa 56 - 82,23
31º Carlos Gonzalez Villajos Isotope du Ley 53 - 80,75
32º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 52 - 67,37
33º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 38 - 78,89
34º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Matin D Hem 37 - 69,86
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 25 - 54,93
36º Pedro Renault Lisette 25 - 58,64
37º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Louo 25 - 59,71
38º Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 25 - 60,58
39º Israel Cantero Macías Lancaster Tentudia 25 - 63,47
40º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Gamine Du Loup 21 - 100,44
41º Leonardo Medal García Ibis 18 - 47,9
42º Diego Sebastian Heideger 18 - 69,43
43º Marta Fernández Andrade Ablush 18 - 71,86
44º Javier Torres Silvestre Charlie Brown 17 - 52,86
45º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 17 - 63
46º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Voll 17 - 66,92
47º Omar Sánchez Pérez Erice 16 - 61,99
48º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 14 - 66,1
49º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Dublín 13 - 75,98
50º Lorena Jorganes Alonso Kiero De Mara 8 - 90,47
51º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 68,95
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 71,9
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 75,72
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 71,95
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 76,32
José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 76,55
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 73,07
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 73,49
Pedro Renault Kellandaise 66,46
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 78,9
11º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lucky H 75,61
12º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 71,96
13º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Heracles 81,34
14º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 77,84
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 78,08
16º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 83,08
17º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 79,48
18º Pedro Renault Willem 81,15
19º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 82,24
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 87,81
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 83,84
22º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 88,36
23º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 89,73
24º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 91,24
25º Juan Riva Francos Lindos 2 87,86
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamotto 84,17
27º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 86,5
28º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 88,24
29º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 98,88
30º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 100,87
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 96,36
32º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 90,15
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 105,26
34º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 116,36
35º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Moreau E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol R
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis E
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco R
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges R
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est De Lisle R
  Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal de Guldenboom E
  Natalia Golding Kenzo de Presle E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole E
  Prueba Nº06 Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Solamka Kus Kool De Bereus 0 - 62,33
Alejandro Baña Faro IV 0 - 87,05
Jorge Dorda Newok Sprintime 0 - 72,69
Alex Garcia Eden Du Brehil 0 - 72,08
Virginia Bartolome Olimpic 0 - 76,33
Angel Ugena Torrejon All About 0 - 66,8
Teresa Palacios Gladiateur 0 - 75,4
Maria Moreira Distel Falk 0 - 79,28
Beatriz Rivas Carnero Newok Sprintime 4 - 88,02
10º Maria Ares Moraleda Vivaldi III 4 - 79,3
11º Israel Carrasco Alvarez Igrec De Leyssin 6 - 96,94
12º Debora Ulman Olaibar E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ariana Moreno Moreno Vigñon C Star 0 - 75,16
Lucia Alonso Pacheco Danubio Azul 0 - 76,37
Beatriz Rivas Carnero Prince Peppers 0 - 78,99
Monica Del Cabo Rivendel 0 - 80,15
Javier Torres Silvestre Mamma Mia 0 - 81,02
Francisco Martínez Nevada 0 - 83,65
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Merchok 0 - 84,7
Marta Bove Goded Kelvert D'or De Deyde 0 - 85,01
Yolanda Yuste Janicul Des Diamants 0 - 85,3
10º Sara Moreira Distel 0 - 88,81
11º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 0 - 88,95
12º David Lozano Sanchez Es De Buzalen 0 - 89,74
13º Susana Aguado Espinosa Xica 0 - 92,88
14º Victoria Lusarreta Cazino 0 - 92,93
15º Tomás Caro Bonilla Ashley 1 - 97,64
16º Delia Maria Urbina Garcia Nani 4 - 70,76
17º Laura Coso Durango 4 - 80,57
18º Claudia Medrano Tintales 4 - 82,41
19º Beatriz Rivera Madera D'Jerb Du Bucher 4 - 82,69
20º Marta Celma Nebot Hotesse De Bousan 4 - 83,41
21º Marta Goded Cabello Larry Des Monceaux 4 - 84,69
22º Federica Yanes Noemi De Fief 4 - 86,16
23º Guzman Vallejo De Nicolas Sukulencia De Deyde 4 - 86,97
24º Leonardo Andres Pereira Donna Negra 5 - 94,6
25º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Grande 8 - 70,55
26º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Usminka 12 - 87,99
27º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 12 - 107,42
28º Maria Jimenez Sir Shostan 13 - 96,41
29º Miguel Sanz Carrasco Cherrie E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Varela Bellido Kindia de Mar 0 - 68,94
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0 - 72,94
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 73,32
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 0 - 73,58
Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 0 - 76,19
Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 0 - 77,43
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 0 - 78,06
Nicolas Bonilla Utrilla Indigo Des Grez 0 - 79,76
Jorge Moreno Montes Pay De Ka 0 - 79,91
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 83,39
11º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 1 - 85,86
12º Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 1 - 88
13º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Iliade D Authieux 2 - 89,72
14º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Valeska Van Meijer 3 - 92,67
15º Marta Fernández Fernández Longines 4 - 63,81
16º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 4 - 76,79
17º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 77,78
18º Laura Domingo Morphine Du Park 4 - 79,93
19º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Guepiere 4 - 80,76
20º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic 4 - 83,87
21º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 4 - 99,29
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Atoyca 5 - 84,38
23º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 5 - 85,19
24º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 5 - 87,58
25º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etalang 6 - 90,54
26º Juan Ignacio Artola Liz 7 - 92,43
27º Itsaso Brosa Villazan Ratina 7 - 93,74
28º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 8 - 69,44
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 9 - 84,94
30º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Fandango 9 - 85,92
31º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flayer 11 - 108,05
32º Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso 12 - 81,64
33º Jorge Juarez Blasco Nuage D'ajon 12 - 98,48
34º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Zafiro de Sorribas 13 - 119,01
35º Guillermo García Carrión Ganster Deberc 15 - 108,79
36º Maria Gomez Nombela Raising Sun De Gul 16 - 97,36
37º Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Boo De Quijas 21 - 101,18
38º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea E
  Julian Recio Monescillo Makala E
  Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres E
  Ana Palacios Culebradas Anais E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. Equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Club Hípico Astur 16-248,04
  Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 8/0 - 84,01
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 4/0 - 81,18
  Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0/4 - 82,85
Disc. de los Charlines 20-231,38
  José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Louo 12/4 - 75,07
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 0/0 - 72,58
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0/4 - 83,73
Los tres tenores R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/12
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 0/8 - 89,41
  Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 0/R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0/0 - 24,73
Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/0 - 25,91
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0 - 26,44
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Heracles 0/0 - 27,36
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0 - 27,81
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 28,14
Pedro Renault Lisett 0/0 - 28,19
Pedro Renault Willem 0/0 - 28,89
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 29,42
10º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 0/0 - 31,98
11º Marta Fernández Lois Lane 0/0 - 32,38
12º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 0/0 - 32,82
13º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 0/0 - 34,81
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamotto 0/4 - 30,36
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est De Lisle 4 - 59,58
16º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 60,69
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 4 - 62,19
18º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 4 - 62,26
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 62,5
20º Juan Riva Francos Lindos 2 4 - 63,31
21º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4 - 64,98
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lucky H 4 - 65,65
23º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 8 - 58,61
24º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 8 - 58,72
25º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 8 - 62,08
26º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 8 - 64,15
27º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 8 - 64,56
28º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 8 - 66,31
29º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8 - 66,75
30º Natalia Golding Kenzo de Presle 9 - 71,87
31º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 10 - 74,63
32º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 12 - 64,1
33º Pedro Renault Kellandaise 12 - 67,36
34º Marta Fernández Hellena 12 - 80,39
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 12 - 81,25
36º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 13 - 85,7
37º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 14 - 88,77
38º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 14 - 90,05
39º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 15 - 77
40º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo R
  Leonardo Medal García Ibis E
  Pablo Marquez Joker E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix R
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole R
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Wilow Van De Lageweg E
  Prueba Nº11 Promoción. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Garcia Eden Du Brehil 0 - 53,41
Begoña Solonka Kus Kool De Bereus 0 - 59,07
Beatriz Rivas Carnero Newok Sprintime 0 - 61,97
Maria Moreira Chulilla Distel Falk 0 - 62,25
Paula Gutierrez Fernanda de Gánex 0 - 63,99
Jorge Dorda Newok Sprintime 0 - 65,55
Alejandro Baña Faro IV 0 - 66,26
Teresa Palacios Gladiateur 0 - 68,29
Debora Ulman Olaibar 0 - 69,58
10º Maria Ares Moraleda Vivaldi III 0 - 71,88
11º Virginia Bartolome Olimpic 4 - 80,88
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Gutierrez Fernanda de Gánex 0 - 62,63
Lucia Alonso Pacheco Danubio Azul 0 - 57,51
Monica Del Cabo Rivendel 0 - 63,23
Adriana Moreno Viñon Star 0 - 60,87
Beatriz Rivera Madera D'Jerb Du Bucher 0 - 67,93
Susana Aguado Espinosa Xica 0 - 61,66
Yolanda García-Cereceda López Kelvert D'or De Deyde 0 - 58,30
Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir 0 - 77,87
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Grande 0 - 66,84
10º Marta Celma Nebot Hotesse De Bousan 0 - 69,15
11º Beatriz Rivas Carnero Prince Peppers 0 - 59,69
12º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 0 - 66,00
13º David Lozano Sanchez Es De Buzalen 0 - 71,99
14º Delia Maria Urbina Garcia Nani 4 - 66,25
15º Laura Coso Durango 4 - 91,33
16º Sara Moreira Distel Falk 4 - 70,00
17º Federica Yanes Noemi De Fief 4 - 67,70
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 4 - 63,79
19º Marta Goded Cabello Larry Des Monceaux De Deyde 4 - 63,91
20º Victoria Lusarreta Cazino 8 - 82,61
21º Claudia Medrano Tintales 8 - 65,04
22º Yolanda Yuste Janicul Des Diamants 16 - 81,00
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Usminka E
  Guzman Vallejo De Nicolas Sukulencia De Deyde E
  Marina Jimenez Sir Shostan E
  Miguel Sanz Carrasco Cherrie E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 65 - 55,33
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 65 - 58,20
Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 65 - 62,96
Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 65 - 67,31
Jorge Moreno Montes Pay De Ka 65 - 67,62
Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 65 - 72,32
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 65 - 74,25
Ana Maria Vicent Peris Guepiere 61 - 61,72
Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 61 - 72,17
10º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Laetang 61 - 74,86
11º Carla Lloret Cebria Picasso 60 - 64,50
12º Juan Ignacio Artola Lizarazu 58 - 69,85
13º Maria Gomez Nombela Raising sun de Guldenboom 57 - 69,46
14º Itsaso Brosa Villazan Ratina 57 - 69,47
15º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Fandango 56 - 57,93
16º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 54 - 75,81
17º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 54 - 92,98
18º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 52 - 69,08
19º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 50 - 75,61
20º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 39 - 66,86
21º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Atoyca 25 - 56,00
22º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 25 - 62,04
23º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana 25 - 74,89
24º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve 22 - 74,14
25º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 21 - 70,71
26º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 19 - 69,57
27º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 18 - 62,25
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 15 - 83,22
29º Francisco Martínez Nevada 13 - 103,97
30º Paloma Varela Bellido Kindia de Mar 12 - 58,19
31º Pedro Ignacio Manzanares Fernández Nicky 12 - 71,97
32º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 8 - 56,03
33º Guillermo García Carrión Ganster Deberc 7 - 72,10
34º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 1 - 58,05
35º Francisco Jose Ortiz Prieto Boo De Quijas 0 - 93,65
36º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic E
  Nicolas Bonilla Utrilla Indigo Des Grez E
  Julian Recio Monescillo Makala E
  Marta Bove Goded Kelvert D'or De Deyde E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Gazelle Sange 0/0 - 20,97
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 21,02
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0/0 - 21,88
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 22,79
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0/0 - 23,50
Leonardo Medal García Ibis 0/0 - 24,64
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/0 - 26,93
José Bono Rodriguez Attack 0/0 - 30,51
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Iliade D Authieux 0/0 - 30,71
10º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 0/0 - 34,96
11º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sanssom 0/0 - 37,59
12º Israel Cantero Macías Lancaster Tentudia 0/4 - 29,19
13º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Morphine du Parc 0/4 - 31,68
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/4 - 35,77
15º Marta Fernández Andrade Helsinki 0/5 - 41,20
16º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0/10 - 47,10
17º Javier Torres Silvestre Charlie Brown 0/12 - 26,35
18º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantaro 0/R
19º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 4 - 49,86
20º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 4 - 51,42
21º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 4 - 51,83
22º Jesús Varela Bellido Vazal de Guldenboom 4 - 52,31
23º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 4 - 52,49
24º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 52,76
25º Tomás Caro Bonilla Bacardi-Aragon 4 - 53,76
26º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Starlight 4 - 55,55
27º Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 4 - 57,48
28º Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 4 - 57,77
29º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 4 - 58,38
30º Marta Fernández Andrade Ablush 4 - 58,39
31º Leónidas Jeanroy Jordi 4 - 58,43
32º Jorge Juarez Blasco Nuage D'ajon 4 - 59,61
33º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8 - 60,11
34º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 8 - 50,30
35º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 8 - 51,47
36º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 8 - 51,56
37º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 8 - 52,15
38º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 8 - 52,35
39º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 8 - 52,93
40º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 8 - 53,14
41º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 8 - 54,66
42º Juan Ignacio Artola Lizarazu 8 - 58,15
43º Leónidas Jeanroy Medusa 8 - 60,92
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Safier 12 - 73,34
45º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Wilow Van De Lageweg 12 - 50,46
46º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 8 - 54,97
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 16 - 81,04
48º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 12 - 48,91
49º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Dublín 16 - 83,98
50º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Zafiro de Sorribas 16 - 74,56
51º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flyer 24 - 77,57
52º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna E
53º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Matin d'Hem E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0/0 - 36,23
Felipe Guinato Ramos Yorin 0/0 - 36,95
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 0/0 - 37,28
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamotto 0/0 - 38,11
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0/0 - 39,88
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0/0 - 42,00
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/4 - 33,72
Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/4 - 36,69
Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0/4 - 37,20
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 0/4 - 37,27
11º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Louo 0/8 - 36,49
12º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/11 - 49,45
13º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/24 - 52,30
14º Juan Riva Francos Lindos 2 0/E
15º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 4 - 81,83
16º Pedro Renault Kellandaise 4 - 82,72
17º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 82,93
18º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 4 - 83,31
19º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Heracles 4 - 84,46
20º Pedro Renault Sigarci Lisette 4 - 85,32
21º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lucky H 4 - 85,41
22º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 4 - 85,65
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Regina Van De Somme 4 - 87,2
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos Moka De Vains 4 - 91,2
25º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 4
26º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 6 - 97,8
27º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 8 - 81,03
28º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 8 - 84,98
29º Natalia Golding Thai Fun 8 - 86,14
30º Natalia Golding Kenzo de Presle 8 - 88,95
31º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 8 - 89
32º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho 12 - 83,23
33º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 12 - 86,63
34º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 12 - 86,64
35º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 16 - 81,31
36º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 16 - 83,09
37º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 16 - 83,09
38º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi Moreau 17 - 109,47
39º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul R
  Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina E
  José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 R