Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/10/2007
CSN**, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Verdugo Velon Belladona R 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes Dor 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flayer 0 - ET
  Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - ET
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Glencita 4 - ET
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantaro 6 - 63.88
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Ducce Saint-Georges 8 - ET
10º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 12 - 71.28
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 53,3
Bosco Castillejo Leal Pacha 0 - 54,13
Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Kendo Mail 0 - 54,64
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0 - 55,06
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Winfield 0 - 56,13
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 0 - 57,03
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Faisan Dore 0 - 57,12
Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 0 - 57,48
Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 0 - 58,33
10º Francisco Javier Moran Luna De Agia 0 - 58,42
11º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 59,31
12º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 0 - 59,6
13º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura 0 - 59,77
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Jib D'Ancoeur 0 - 59,84
15º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 0 - 59,91
16º Isabel Jaén Charro Rokinal 0 - 59,94
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Galana 0 - 60,3
18º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 0 - 60,46
19º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Starlight 0 - 60,75
20º Carlos Redondo Abollado Kid Arc De Bernueces 0 - 60,82
21º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondike 0 - 61,17
22º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Mezquite Yac 0 - 61,25
23º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 0 - 61,98
24º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 0 - 63,64
25º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winnwy V H Polderhof 0 - 64,41
26º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0 - 65,45
27º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0 - 66,6
28º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Lord Landor 0 - 66,9
29º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 0 - 67,02
30º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Berna Natalie Mc 1 - 67,49
31º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 1 - 67,77
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 2 - 74,09
33º Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 4 - 51,64
34º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 4 - 52,08
35º Marta Diaz Bergareche Golden Gate 4 - 52,13
36º Claudia Villanueva Landete Capucin 4 - 52,18
37º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 4 - 54,96
38º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Simona 4 - 55,22
39º Jesús Varela de León Malice Du Freigneu 4 - 55,89
40º Maria Cortezo Big Hope 4 - 56,31
41º Alessandra Grisoni Loutte D'houssay 4 - 56,48
42º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 4 - 58,17
43º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 4 - 58,88
44º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 4 - 59,16
45º Beatriz Fdez-Miranda K-Jim De La Bastide 4 - 61,28
46º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 4 - 61,5
47º Cristina Redondo Atlanta - Yar 4 - 62,04
48º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 4 - 62,07
49º Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 4 - 62,19
50º Jesús Felipe Tamames Lanfreo 4 - 63,89
51º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 64,04
52º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 4 - 64,89
53º José María Verdugo Velon So What 4 - 65,42
54º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 4 - 66,76
55º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 5 - 68,14
56º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Irac des Forets 6 - 73,45
57º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 6 - 74,35
58º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 8 - 52,77
59º Rocío Prudencio Atenea Star 8 - 55,31
60º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 8 - 55,87
61º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Navaros 8 - 56,93
62º Juan Vila-Coro Rato 8 - 57,4
63º Natalia Pérez Marti Rufus 8 - 59,48
64º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Get Up Du Hoururari 8 - 59,92
65º José Antonio Centenera Samper Genie Du Bassin 8 - 62,59
66º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 9 - 68,15
67º Pia Martinez Jimenez Isoya De Beauchene 9 - 69,41
68º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Remaris 12 - 56,58
69º Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Melroy 12 - 57,43
70º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Jarcha 12 - 57,47
71º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle D L'aume 12 - 59,48
72º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Bismuth 12 - 61,64
73º Elena Valero Plasando 12 - 67,17
74º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Dunia 14 - 74,09
75º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 15 - 75,35
76º Alicia Campo Renieblas Preventus 16 - 65,63
77º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 16 - 66,01
78º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 16 - 81,14
79º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Matin d'Hem 19 - 78,43
80º Gioia Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 20 - 81,18
81º Laura Casero Garcia Nugat 22 - 73,62
82º Sofía Hacklander Hirac E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah E
  Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Espiga De Gimenares E
  Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad E
  Marta Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais E
  Jorge Moreno Montes Pay Ka E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic E
  Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Mandor E
  Paula Aparicio Hope Alone E
  Sophie Valensi Patiño Solkinao E
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'tang E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 0 - 20,93
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0 - 22,58
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 0 - 24,2
Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 0 - 26,44
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 27,6
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ultimo 0 - 31,28
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0 - 24,52
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 24,7
Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 0 - 25,93
10º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Joker 0 - 27,82
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 0 - 28,82
12º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 0 - 29,35
13º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 0 - 29,81
14º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Nellertal 0 - 30,59
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 0 - 30,89
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 0 - 31,34
17º Teresa de Simón Rawdy Z 0 - 31,37
18º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 25,61
19º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0 - 28,37
20º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 0
21º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 4 - 42,92
22º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 4 - 45,39
23º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 4 - 45,47
24º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 4 - 45,52
25º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 4 - 46
26º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 46,24
27º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Wilow Van De Leuze 4 - 46,33
28º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 46,7
29º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus 4 - 47,23
30º Diego Villanueva Landete Quick'n Easy 4 - 47,28
31º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy Duchely 4 - 47,36
32º Jose Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 4 - 47,62
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 4 - 48,11
34º Carlos de la Malla Landesa 4 - 48,41
35º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 4 - 48,69
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 48,91
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baruk 4 - 50,31
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - 51,6
39º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icare Saint Georges 4 - 52,73
40º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano 8 - 31,24
41º Gonzalo Álvarez De Toledo Dos Hombres y un destino 8 - 45,36
42º Angela Salgado Barahona Triomf Van Henrixhof 8 - 46,62
43º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rivera El Rasillo 8 - 46,7
44º María Ruiz Sangrador Sfumatto Kahoua 8 - 47,33
45º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 8 - 47,73
46º Jaime Beca Tullibards 8 - 47,97
47º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 8 - 48,53
48º Alvaro Lopez Morales Catano Z 8 - 50,1
49º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 8 - 52,59
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 8 - 52,63
51º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 8 - 53,03
52º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 9 - 72,46
53º Santiago Núñez Riva Lindos 2 9 - 72,62
54º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 12 - 46,09
55º Leticia Rodríguez Oressa 12 - 48,64
56º Celia Corrales Asuar Venus V H B 12 - 53,85
57º Fernando Urrutia Chopo 12 - 68,72
58º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 12 - 70,53
59º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Leroy Boy 12 - 82,49
60º Alicia Cobos Climent Sfumatto Ramina 13 - 72,72
61º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu E
  Rafael López Morales Genius E
  Borja Iñiguez Velasco Boristenes E
  Catalina Ayuso Capri 50 E
  José María Blanco Cabomba E
  José María Cuetara Navarro Galerna M E
  Arancha Solaeche García Pereda E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi E
  Shelly Ramirez Pino Baton's Flower E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ulluco E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 0 - 55,63
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 0 - 55,84
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 0 - 56,21
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 0 - 57,02
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Way Not 0 - 57,5
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda 0 - 59,07
Juan Riva Francos Lanarco 0 - 60,24
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0 - 63,79
Pablo Induráin Cooldagh Mist 4 - 53,6
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'etenclin 4 - 54,73
11º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jasinthe De Isac 4 - 56
12º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 4 - 57,38
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costelo D 4 - 57,65
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 4 - 59,79
15º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 4 - 60,5
16º Harry Peralta Ramirez Wiston 4 - 60,75
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 4 - 61,28
18º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4 - 62,3
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calvin 36 4 - 63,15
20º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 4 - 63,37
21º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 8 - 55,56
22º Armando Trapote Mariscal Iarcos Des Pierres 8 - 56,31
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 8 - 56,4
24º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Pauline II 8 - 57,2
25º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 8 - 59,13
26º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado V H B 8 - 60,26
27º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 8 - 61,26
28º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 8 - 61,93
29º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 8 - 73,61
30º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 12 - 58,07
31º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presñe 12 - 59,8
32º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 16 - 60,77
33º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 16 - 63,66
34º Diego Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Leuze R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Glencita 0 - ET
José María Verdugo Velon Belladona R 4 - ET
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Ducce Saint-Georges 8 - ET
José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 10 - 80,09
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel E
  Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Irac des Forets 0/0 - 26,42
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Ribera El Rasillo 0/0 - 26,65
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 0/0 - 27,18
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0/0 - 27,74
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 0/0 - 28,26
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 0/0 - 28,54
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle D L'aume 0/0 - 28,57
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Jib D'Ancoeur 0/0 - 29,43
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Starlight 0/0 - 29,55
10º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Silvester 0/0 - 30,6
11º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 0/0 - 31,05
12º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 0/0 - 31,1
13º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 0/0 - 31,37
14º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0/0 - 31,45
15º Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo 0/0 - 31,6
16º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 0/0 - 31,69
17º Cristina Redondo Atlanta - Yar 0/0 - 32,12
18º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 0/0 - 32,4
19º Gioia Cerbelli Salas de Sofelguera 0/0 - 33,03
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0/0 - 33,34
21º José Antonio Centenera Samper Genie Du Bassin 0/0 - 33,59
22º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mairy Du Mouchel 0/0 - 33,59
23º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ficus Flayer 0/0 - 34,46
24º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondike 0/0 - 34,54
25º Shelly Ramirez Pino Baton's Flower 0/0 - 34,89
26º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winnwy V H Polderhof 0/0 - 35,16
27º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 0/0 - 35,27
28º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 0/0 - 35,76
29º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Lord Landor 0/0 - 38,81
30º Elena Valero Plasando 0/0 - 41,76
31º José María Verdugo Velon So What 0/4 - 31,57
32º Juan Vila-Coro Rato 0/4 - 33,6
33º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0/4 - 33,72
34º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 0/4 - 36,48
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 0/4 - 36,75
36º Bosco Castillejo Leal Pacha 0/4 - 38,23
37º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 0/6 - 51,06
38º Isabel Jaén Charro Rokinal 0/E
39º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0/E
40º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 1 - 56,34
41º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Berna Natalie Mc 1 - 56,67
42º Tim Frederic Quast Lula Star 4 - 44,69
43º Rocío Prudencio Atenea Star 4 - 45,35
44º Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche 4 - 45,42
45º Marta Diaz Bergareche Golden Gate 4 - 45,87
46º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4 - 46,1
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sfumatto Nipon 4 - 46,62
48º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 4 - 46,62
49º Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 4 - 46,63
50º Claudia Villanueva Landete Capucin 4 - 46,73
51º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda K-Jim De La Bastide 4 - 46,92
52º Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Melroy 4 - 47,11
53º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Navaros 4 - 48,35
54º Claudia Coello De Portugal Epi de Colomby 4 - 48,7
55º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4 - 49,49
56º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes Dor 4 - 50,42
57º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Galana 4 - 50,74
58º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Faisan Dore 4 - 50,97
59º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 52,08
60º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 4 - 53,47
61º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 4 - 53,91
62º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 5 - 56,99
63º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Mezquite Yac 5 - 59,18
64º Jesús Varela de León Malice Du Freigneu 5 - 59,81
65º Alicia Campo Renieblas Preventus 6 - 61,03
66º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Dunia 8 - 44,51
67º Pia Martinez Jimenez Isoya De Beauchene 8 - 44,87
68º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 8 - 45,47
69º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Remaris 8 - 47,37
70º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto 8 - 48
71º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sfumatto Ulluco 8 - 48,96
72º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Get Up Du Hoururari 8 - 50,4
73º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 8 - 50,82
74º Rafael Arimondi Martín Azzura 8 - 50,88
75º Francsco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 8 - 68,36
76º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Matin d'Hem 9 - 52,25
77º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 12 - 47,06
78º Jesús Felipe Tamames Langreo 13 - 73,76
79º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic 14 - 60,17
80º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 14 - 60,93
81º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 14 - 61,38
82º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Jarcha 16 - 46,31
83º Natalia Pérez Marti Rufus 16 - 50,2
84º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 16 - 50,86
85º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 17 - 59,22
86º José María Blanco Cabomba 21 - 58,77
87º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Espiga De Gimenares 22 - 76,04
88º Arancha Solaeche García Pereda E
  Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Bismuth E
  Jorge Moreno Montes Pay Ka E
  Sophie Valensi Patiño Solkinao E
  Laura Casero Garcia Nugat E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani E
  Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco E
  Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Mandor E
  Sofía Hacklander Hirac E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah E
  Marta Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais E
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia Simona E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'tang E
  José María Cuetara Navarro Galerna M E
  Paula Aparicio Hope Alone E
  Francisco Javier Moran Luna De Agia E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 0 - 53,83
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baruk 0 - 54,7
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0 - 54,71
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0 - 55,84
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0 - 56,24
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0 - 58,81
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 0 - 60,22
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 0 - 60,27
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 60,7
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Winfield 0 - 60,94
11º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 0 - 61,16
12º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Kendo Mail 0 - 62,35
13º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 63,11
14º Carlos de la Malla Landesa 0 - 63,18
15º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Nellertal 0 - 64,06
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 0 - 65,09
17º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 0 - 65,19
18º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 0 - 65,48
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icare Saint Georges 0 - 67,16
20º Angela Salgado Barahona Triomf Van Henrixhof 0 - 67,82
21º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus 0 - 68,01
22º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Joker 0 - 68,36
23º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 0 - 76,33
24º María Ruiz Sangrador Sfumatto Kahoua 4 - 63,05
25º Diego Villanueva Landete Quick'n Easy 4 - 64,5
26º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 64,64
27º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 64,68
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 65,64
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 4 - 71,16
30º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano 4 - 72,27
31º Teresa de Simón Rawdy Z 5 - 82,82
32º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 7 - 90,73
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sfumatto Wilandes 8 - 58,96
34º Jaime Beca Tullibards 8 - 61,85
35º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 8 - 63,11
36º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 8 - 65,81
37º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ultimo 8 - 68,51
38º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 8 - 69,43
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Boston-Aragon 8 - 69,59
40º Fernando Urrutia Chopo 8 - 70,23
41º José María Verdugo Velon Spirit 8 - 71,53
42º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Boristenes 8 - 71,95
43º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 8 - 75,73
44º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 8 - 79,99
45º Celia Corrales Asuar Venus V H B 12 - 59,05
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Leroy Boy 12 - 59,62
47º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 12 - 61,93
48º Alicia Cobos Climent Sfumatto Ramina 12 - 62,35
49º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 12 - 65
50º Leticia Rodríguez Oressa 12 - 67,59
51º Alvaro Lopez Morales Catano Z 12 - 70,69
52º Alessandra Grisoni Loutte D'houssay 12 - 73,45
53º Jose Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 12 - 73,65
54º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 12 - 74,86
55º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 13 - 84,01
56º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 14 - 89,31
57º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 14 - 89,7
58º Gonzalo Álvarez De Toledo Dos Hombres y un destino 16 - 62,53
59º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy Duchely 16 - 69,63
60º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 16 - 77,04
61º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 20 - 71,99
62º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu E
64º Rafael López Morales Genius E
65º Maria Cortezo Big-Hope R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 0/0 - 31,67
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0/0 - 33,3
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda 0/0 - 34,41
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0 - 34,9
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 0/4 - 33,98
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 0/4 - 35,84
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/4 - 37,74
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presñe 0/4 - 37,93
Juan Riva Francos Lanarco 0/4 - 40,57
10º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 0/12 - 33,63
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 4 - 70,53
12º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4 - 73,55
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jasinthe De Isac 4 - 73,6
14º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 4 - 73,84
15º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D'etenclin 4 - 74,63
16º Harry Peralta Ramirez Winston 4 - 75,4
17º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 4 - 75,55
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado V H B 4 - 76,38
19º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 8 - 70,92
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8 - 74,37
21º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Pauline II 8 - 74,5
22º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 12 - 72,21
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costelo D 12 - 72,68
24º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Way Not 14 - 104,39
25º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 15 - 93,86
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal Iarcos Des Pierres 16 - 72,03
27º Pablo Induráin Cooldagh Mist 16 - 73,27
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt R
29º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote R
30º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere R