Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/11/2007
CSN** Jumping Pineda, Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Montojo Calderon Tango XI 0 - 42,58
Lauren Breasdale Bewitched 0 - 45,84
Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 0 - 46,83
María González Pablo-Romero Capuleto 0 - 47,1
Maindy Kuper Texano 0 - 47,37
Carolina Catany Crespo Nicolo 0 - 49,34
Rosa Maria Bañuls Sañudo Bora-Bora 4 - 44,87
María del Pilar Niño Martínez Sunset Girl 4 - 48,42
Joaquín Aranda Garcia Cómico 4 - 50,45
10º Marta Murube Algarra Dunndie 5 - 61,73
11º Sophie Alba Hunter Mila 7 - 68,8
12º Amanda Gunell Unique 7 - 70,18
13º Maria Zamora Briones Feline Du Carbonel 16 - 56,38
14º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Candiellght 20 - 46,99
15º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle Indian Gift E
  Antonio José Niño Martinez Chipie E
  Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander E
  Ana Ortiz Florez Golden Contez E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Caja Sur Vinagre 0 - 41,87
Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Play Boy 0 - 42,67
José Antonio García Diana Cajasur Sabine 0 - 43,38
Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 0 - 43,84
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood LA 0 - 43,87
Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Libera 0 - 44,24
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0 - 44,4
Jose Luis Coello De Portugal Vazquez Helan 0 - 44,44
Emilio Peralta Campaña Sonata 0 - 45,26
10º Miguel Torres García Vivien 0 - 45,31
11º Jesus Garbayo Ellauri Policor 0 - 46,03
12º Alejandro Maldonado Cisco 16 0 - 46,04
13º Mirian Corcia Ivan Le Hardy 0 - 46,17
14º Antonio Rodríguez Calero La Barbare De Silly 0 - 47,7
15º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 48,28
16º Paula Romero Lopez-Herrero Indian Tarifa Krindor 0 - 49,7
17º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 0 - 50,84
18º Luis Espinosa López Cayun Candie 0 - 53,18
19º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favoris Du Pecos 0 - 53,33
20º Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 4 - 41,11
21º Dounine Rigley Santana 4 - 46,1
22º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 4 - 46,32
23º Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 4 - 46,36
24º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Profi 10 4 - 47,41
25º Kristin Granlund Goldengrass Quinten 4 - 47,56
26º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 4 - 50,2
27º Alvaro Pradas Freire Quarry 4 - 55,48
28º Antonio José Niño Lander-B 5 - 63,42
29º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Lemmon Parck 5 - 67,91
30º Aurelio Cea Macias Movack Menoy 6 - 67,87
31º Maindy Kuper Roatan De Mar 8 - 45,2
32º Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Granuja 8 - 47,33
33º Julia Diaz Beca Spencer Dual 8 - 47,99
34º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 8 - 54,88
35º Iván Quijada Ruiz Dántan 9 - 62,17
36º Carolina Catany Crespo Ojalá I 11 - 69,03
37º Aurelio Cea Macias Cassandra 12 - 49,2
38º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Nicky Van Neelehof 20 - 45,21
  Prueba Nº03 1,30m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Jasón Du Bois 0/0 - 19,56
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Golden Grass Lancelot 0/0 - 21,77
Jorge Bidón Daurella Pucket 0/0 - 22,12
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0/0 - 22,34
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 0/0 - 22,51
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0/0 - 22,59
María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 0/0 - 23,37
María Sainz de Rozas Star Darco 0/0 - 23,58
Miguel Torres García Toulon 0/0 - 23,6
10º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 0/0 - 24,78
11º Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0/0 - 25,87
12º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo 0/0 - 27,63
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Uvnivers 0/0 - 30,41
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gay 0/0 - 31,87
15º Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 0/4 - 22,2
16º Emilio Peralta Campaña Future Fly 0/4 - 24,12
17º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/4 - 25,97
  Jesús Torres García Rastaman 0/4 - 25,97
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Olaf 0/4 - 28,62
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Boitton 0/5 - 36,2
21º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/6 - 41,67
22º Antonio José Niño Martinez Mr Cartano 4 - 48,3
  Jesús Torres García Noble Des Bruyeres 4 - 46,03
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 4 - 45,85
  Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 4 - 47,25
  Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Kaline Du Germany 4 - 41,46
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Cirano 4 - 44,1
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 51,54
  Luis Espinosa López Naxos De Sryles 4 - 43,03
30º Alexander Braun Acobat 8 - 52,55
  Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 8 - 44,25
  Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 8 - 42,07
  Alvaro Pradas Freire Dix Des Liaudais 8 - 43,9
31º Shelly Ramirez Pino Baton's Flower E
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Orfeo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35m. 2 fases (A1/A2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 0/0 - 22,67
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen 0/0 - 22,73
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 0/0 - 22,83
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 0/0 - 23,06
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 0/0 - 23,5
Borja Fernández-Tubau Clips 0/0 - 23,51
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/0 - 25,65
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/4 - 20,12
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/4 - 20,79
10º Jesús Torres García Kalif De La Creek 0/4 - 21,21
11º Juan David Bernal Pla Lido Des Broches 0/4 - 23,76
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Lagunak 0/4 - 25,87
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Natasja 4 - 46,03
  Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 4 - 42,9
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 43,04
  Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 4 - 40,74
  Juan David Bernal Pla Nettuno 4 - 41,23
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 4 - 42,92
  Marte Ardelsen Kingsland Cleopatra 4 - 43,7
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4 - 43,7
  Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 4 - 46,04
22º Alejandro Maldonado Granita 19 Vl 8 - 44,91
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 8 - 45,72
  Diego Porres Solís Grandola 5 8 - 43,11
25º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 10 - 58,76
26º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentangon 12 - 48,55
27º Antonio Maestre León Vaqueiras 21 - 70,99
28º Miguel Torres García Quetoutte van de Brem E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Montojo Calderon Tango XI 0 - 48,23
Ana Ortiz Florez Golden Contez 0 - 48,39
Samantha Elisabeth Kettle Indian Gift 0 - 49,65
María González Pablo-Romero Capuleto 0 - 50,64
Alvaro Pradas Freire Quarry 0 - 52,29
Luis Javier Andrada-Vanderwilde Benjumea Cómico 0 - 55,63
Maria Jose Castejon Profi 10 1 - 56,95
Adoracion Ruiz Verdi 1 - 57,92
Maria Zamora Briones Feline Du Carbonel 4 - 48,19
10º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 4 - 49,25
11º Amanda Gunell Unique 4 - 52,18
12º Carolina Catany Crespo Nicolo 4 - 55,84
13º Antonio José Niño Martinez Chipie 5 - 57,2
14º Carmen Solis Tello Look 6 - 60,66
15º Lauren Breasdale Bewitched 8 - 46,57
16º Sophie Alba Hunter Mila 8 - 54,12
17º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 8 - 54,76
18º Marta Lanzas Dauno de Anciles 13 - 58,94
19º Marta Murube Algarra Dunndie E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 0/0 - 21,61
Alexander Braunweicht Acobat's Boy 0/0 - 21,9
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Lemmon Park 0/0 - 22,39
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0/0 - 22,45
Aurelio Cea Macias Cassandra 0/0 - 23,92
Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 0/0 - 24,87
Miguel Torres García Vivien 0/0 - 24,93
María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0/0 - 25,13
María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0/0 - 25,83
10º Paula Romero Lopez-Herrero Indian Tarifa Krindor 0/0 - 27,03
11º Dounine Rigley Santana 0/0 - 28,9
12º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 0/4 - 22,39
13º Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Libera 0/4 - 23,34
14º Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 0/4 - 23,46
15º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood LA 0/4 - 23,67
16º Jose Luis Coello De Portugal Vazquez Helan 0/4 - 23,68
17º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 0/4 - 23,71
18º Inés Maldonado Lasunción Cisco 16 0/4 - 26,27
19º Kristin Granlund Goldengrass Quinten 0/4 - 28,1
20º Jesus Garbayo Ellauri Policor 0/8 - 43,81
21º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Único 0/11 - 38,05
22º Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0/E
23º Jesús Torres García Rastaman 1 - 56,46
  Luis Espinosa López Cayun Candie 1 - 56,37
  Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 1 - 56,99
26º José Antonio García Diana Caja Sur Vinagre 4 - 49,17
  Aurelio Cea Macias Movack Menoy 4 - 54,03
  Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello 4 - 48,21
  Iván Quijada Ruiz Dántan 4 - 48,29
  Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Play Boy 4 - 48,75
  Maindy Kuper Texano 4 - 55,28
  Dounine Rigley Caretanos 4 - 55,8
  María del Pilar Niño Martínez Sunset Girl 4 - 50,11
  Mirian Corcia Ivan Le Hardy 4 - 51,45
35º José Antonio García Diana Cajasur Sabine 5 - 58,55
36º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favoris Du Pecos 6 - 61,12
37º Antonio José Niño Lander-B 8 - 55,59
  Rosa Maria Bañuls Sañudo Bora-Bora 8 - 48,19
  Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Granuja 8 - 50,34
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Bianco 8 - 50,64
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero La Barbare De Silly 8 - 54,36
42º Julia Diaz Beca Spencer Dual 10 - 61,6
43º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Nicky Van Neelehof 12 - 49,57
44º Maindy Kuper Roatan De Mar 16 - 53,13
45º Emilio Peralta Campaña Sonata E
  Shelly Ramirez Pino Baton's Flower E
47º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/0 - 32,2
Alejandro Maldonado Granita 19 Vl 0/0 - 33,37
Jorge Bidón Daurella Pucket 0/0 - 34,69
Diego Porres Solís Grandola 5 0/0 - 35,5
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cirano 0/1 - 37,42
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/4 - 34,36
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0/4 - 34,75
Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0/4 - 36,58
Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 0/4 - 40,04
10º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/8 - 34,97
11º Jesús Torres García Kalif De La Creek 0/8 - 36,16
12º Jesús Torres García Noble Des Bruyeres 0/9 - 37,91
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Boitton 0/9 - 41,12
14º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 0/10 - 42,99
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Uvnivers 0/16 - 44,18
16º Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 0/E
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/R
18º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 4 - 66,46
19º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 4 - 68,2
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gay 5 - 71,12
21º Alvaro Pradas Freire Dix Des Liaudais 7 - 79,1
22º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Golden Grass Lancelot 8 - 64,17
23º Luis Espinosa López Naxos De Sryles 8 - 67,86
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 8 - 68,06
25º Antonio Maestre León Vaqueiras 8 - 70,69
26º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Orfeo 12 - 61,51
27º Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Kaline Du Germany 12 - 65,39
28º Salvador García Diana Pitón 13 - 72,04
29º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 13 - 73,12
30º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 16 - 63,37
31º Carolina Catany Crespo Ojalá I 16 - 68,36
32º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Olaf 19 - 82,99
33º Emilio Peralta Campaña Future Fly 20 - 58,32
34º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo 20 - 62,03
35º Antonio José Niño Martinez Mr Cartano 20 - 86,66
36º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 26 - 76,45
  Prueba Nº08 1,35m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 56,38
Marte Ardelsen Kingsland Cleopatra 0 - 62,47
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 0 - 62,99
Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 1 - 64,14
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Lagunak 3 - 71,38
Juan David Bernal Pla Nettuno 4 - 55,57
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 4 - 55,94
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 4 - 56,69
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4 - 57,82
10º Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 4 - 58,13
11º Juan David Bernal Pla Lido Des Broches 4 - 59,03
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4 - 59,58
13º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 4 - 61,59
14º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 4 - 62,03
15º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 4 - 62,19
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Natasja 4 - 62,51
17º Miguel Torres García Quetoutte van de Brem 6 - 68,37
18º María Sainz de Rozas Star Darco 8 - 75,74
19º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 9 - 63,35
20º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 9 - 63,92
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 10 - 69,84
22º Miguel Torres García Toulon IV 13 - 66,79
23º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 15 - 73,27
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Montojo Calderon Tango XI 0 - 47,03
Maria Zamora Briones Feline Du Carbonel 0 - 49,31
Ana Ortiz Florez Golden Contez 0 - 51,8
Luis Javier Andrada-Vanderwilde Benjumea Cómico 0 - 53,14
María González Pablo-Romero Capuleto 0 - 55,61
Adoracion Ruiz Verdi 0 - 59,82
Carolina Catany Crespo Nicolo 4 - 52,71
Lauren Breasdale Bewitched 4 - 52,78
Sophie Alba Hunter Mila 4 - 57,28
10º Antonio José Niño Martinez Chipie 4 - 60,63
11º Amanda Gunell Unique 8 - 54,38
12º Alvaro Pradas Freire Quarry 8 - 54,85
13º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Candiellght 8 - 54,91
14º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 12 - 57,82
15º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Denver Van De Veldhoek 16 - 55,86
  Prueba Nº10 1,20m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0 - 46,85
José Antonio García Diana Cajasur Sabine 0 - 47,41
Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Play Boy 0 - 49,07
Martina Pozzoli Stamerra Libera 0 - 52,04
Antonio Rodríguez Calero La Barbare De Silly 0 - 52,26
Rosa Maria Bañuls Sañudo Bora-Bora 0 - 53,51
Kristin Granlund Goldengrass Quinten 0 - 55,29
María del Pilar Niño Martínez Sunset Girl 0 - 55,36
Paula Romero Lopez-Herrero Indian Tarifa Krindor 0 - 56,47
10º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0 - 57,42
11º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favoris Du Pecos 0 - 59,37
12º Miguel Torres García Ivien De Figues 0 - 59,94
13º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentangon 0 - 59,99
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 1 - 66,87
15º José Antonio García Diana Caja Sur Vinagre 4 - 43,43
16º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 4 - 48,6
17º Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 4 - 53,11
18º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 4 - 53,78
19º Maria Jose Castejon Profi 10 4 - 53,98
20º Carmen Solis Tello Look Du Magrey 4 - 56,23
21º Carolina Catany Crespo Ojalá I 4 - 60,54
22º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Roatan De Mar 4 - 62,11
23º Iván Quijada Ruiz Dántan 5 - 66,35
24º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Único 6 - 67,41
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal Uvnivers 6 - 69,27
26º Inés Maldonado Lasunción Cisco 16 8 - 48,08
27º Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello 8 - 48,38
28º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Bianco 8 - 53,06
29º Maindy Kuper Texano 8 - 57,07
30º Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Play Boy 11 - 71,13
31º Dounine Rigley Santana 11 - 71,88
32º Antonio José Niño Lander-B 11 - 72,57
33º Fernando Bauza Montojo Aguadulce 12 - 53,58
34º Aurelio Cea Macias Cassandra 12 - 54,15
35º Alvaro Guerrero Gonzalez Nicky Van Neelehof 20 - 60,78
36º Dounine Rigley Caretanos 20 - 78,58
37º Aurelio Cea Macias Movack Menory E
  Shelly Ramirez Pino Baton's Flower E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Peralta Campaña Future Fly 0 - 51,23
Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0 - 52,22
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0 - 52,58
Rafael Sanz Fernández Siggy Marine 0 - 55,51
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cirano 0 - 56,47
Mercedes Sanz Fernandez Kaline Du Germany 0 - 57,03
Luis Plaza - Vidal Boitton 0 - 58,31
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0 - 60,3
Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 0 - 60,99
10º Antonio Maestre León Vaqueiras 0 - 61,33
11º Mirian Corcia Ivan Le Hardy 0 - 62,43
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0 - 62,47
13º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ringwood LA 0 - 65,27
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gay 0 - 66,04
15º Alvaro Pradas Freire Dix Des Liaudais 0 - 66,06
16º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 0 - 66,85
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 0 - 67,39
18º Luis Espinosa López Cayun Candie 1 - 71,58
19º Jesús Torres García Kalif De La Creek 4 - 50,74
20º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 4 - 54,65
21º Jorge Bidón Daurella Pucket 4 - 58,13
22º Jose Luis Coello De Portugal Vazquez Helan 4 - 58,73
23º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady C 4 - 60,69
24º Luis Espinosa López Naxos De Sryles 4 - 60,74
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Lagunak 4 - 61,39
26º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 4 - 61,82
27º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 4 - 62,69
28º María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 4 - 62,71
29º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 4 - 65,59
30º Emilio Peralta Campaña Sonata 4 - 69,35
31º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 7 - 80,77
32º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Olaf 7 - 81,93
33º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 8 - 53,9
34º Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 8 - 54,09
35º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 8 - 59,21
36º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo 8 - 60,97
37º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Golden Grass Lancelot 8 - 62,21
38º Alexander Braunweicht Acobat's Boy 8 - 66,47
39º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Orfeo 12 - 63,41
40º Jesús Torres García Rastaman 12 - 67,73
41º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 12 - 68,03
42º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 16 - 63,41
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. 1,40m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/0 - 67,18
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/0 - 69,96
Luis Plaza - Vidal Natasja 0/0 - 66,94
Borja Fernández-Tubau I'clips 0/4 - 70,68
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/4 - 67,38
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 0/R - 66,85
Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 1 - 72,11
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 1 - 73,38
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4 - 65,2
10º Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 4 - 67,03
11º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 67,23
12º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 4 - 69,06
13º Juan David Bernal Pla Lido Des Broches 4 - 71,79
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 7 - 82,91
15º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 8 - 68,71
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen 8 - 69,56
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 8 - 71,13
18º Diego Porres Solís Grandola 5 9 - 72,67
19º Miguel Torres García Quetoutte van de Brem 10 - 76,87
20º Juan David Bernal Pla Nettuno 12 - 69,11
21º Jesús Torres García Noble Des Bruyeres 12 - 70,62
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 13 - 72,67
23º Miguel Torres García Toulon IV 13 - 73,39
24º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 16 - 84,9
25º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter E
26º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall R
  Alejandro Maldonado Granita 19 Vl R