Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/11/2007
CSN*** Copa Presidente del Gobierno, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0 - 59,27
José María Verdugo Velon Jallucine De Beauieu 0 - 61,61
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic Mescan 0 - 62,15
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 0 - 64,13
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 65,56
José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0 - 67,47
Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 0 - 70,17
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 70,37
Susana De Rafel Topfer Lord Landor 0 - 71,23
10º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Calandra 0 - 73,03
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baruk 4 - 56,96
12º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya 4 - 60,12
13º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 4 - 70,46
14º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 4 - 70,96
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 4 - 71,47
16º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 4 - 72,35
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 8 - 63,91
18º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 8 - 66,93
19º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 8 - 69,69
20º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 8 - 70,24
21º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 8 - 70,44
22º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 12 - 70,57
23º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondique E
24º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruikorf E
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen E
26º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman E
27º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel R
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nadia 0/0 - 22,26
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 0/0 - 23,53
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 0/0 - 23,58
Jesús Torres García Kalif De La Kreek 0/0 - 23,62
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/0 - 23,68
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 0/0 - 23,99
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/0 - 24
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten 0/0 - 24,78
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 25,5
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 0/0 - 27,54
11º Manuel Añón Suárez Andor 0/0 - 28,24
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0 - 28,74
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Prinzesa 0/0 - 28,86
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 30,41
15º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 0/0 - 31,4
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 0/4 - 24,48
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 0/4 - 24,86
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Istria Du Montois 0/4 - 26,81
19º Estrat Mateu Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/4 - 27,41
20º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 0/4 - 27,54
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/4 - 28,55
22º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Gaby de la Ferme 0/4 - 28,58
23º César Villanueva López First De Goud 0/4 - 33,47
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 0/4 - 34,65
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/4 - 34,9
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 0/6 - 41,09
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0/8 - 26,42
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hobby De B'neville 0/8 - 27,44
29º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 0/14 - 40,98
30º Manuel Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 4 - 43,99
31º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 4 - 44,09
32º Carlos De La Malla De Landesa 4 - 44,49
33º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy 4 - 45,01
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya Macao Du Paradis 4 - 45,23
35º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt Du Vertain 4 - 45,27
36º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 4 - 45,77
37º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 45,81
38º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4 - 45,91
39º Natalia Golding Thai Fun 4 - 46,05
40º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4 - 46,11
41º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Bugati Aragon 4 - 46,3
42º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 46,56
43º José María Vázquez Aymerich Loughnatousa Smurf 4 - 46,79
44º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 46,83
45º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 46,88
46º Juan Antonio De Wit Emperador 4 - 46,99
47º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 4 - 47,89
48º Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 4 - 48,46
49º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Joy De Talma 4 - 49,62
50º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 49,71
51º Estrat Mateu Vivas Indret Del Maset 4 - 50,03
52º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 4 - 50,82
53º Jesús Torres García Ull Mayor 4 - 51,14
54º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Repke de Peu 4 - 51,16
55º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ness Lolivo 8 - 44,29
56º Estrat Mateu Vivas Avionet 8 - 44,39
57º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 8 - 44,88
58º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Style W 8 - 45,17
59º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 8 - 45,75
60º Angel Bailo Alonso De La Arcida Le Roy 8 - 45,82
61º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 8 - 45,97
62º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Kirios De Similly 8 - 46,02
63º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - 46,32
64º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D Eteclin 8 - 47,8
65º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 8 - 49,04
66º Felipe Guinato Ramos Moka Des Vains 8 - 54,42
67º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action Breaker 8 - 68,41
68º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 12 - 44,27
69º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 12 - 45,35
70º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 12 - 46,23
71º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Lona Lota 12 - 46,75
72º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 12 - 46,83
73º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onho 12 - 47,6
74º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 12 - 48,91
75º Ivan Serrano Urasche 12 - 50,66
76º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Harley 12 - 51,16
77º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 12 - 52,36
78º Angel Bailo Picasso 16 - 45,62
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0 - 55,83
Sergio Álvarez Moya Vivi 0 - 58,8
Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 0 - 59,43
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 60,17
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 0 - 60,46
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lindos 2 0 - 60,7
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 0 - 62
Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 0 - 62,39
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 0 - 62,98
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0 - 63,22
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0 - 63,38
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 0 - 63,64
13º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0 - 64,86
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jasinthe De L'Isac 0 - 65,09
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 65,15
16º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0 - 65,24
17º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0 - 65,66
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 67,81
19º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 0 - 69,24
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 0 - 69,43
21º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0 - 69,46
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0 - 69,79
23º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Mornig Star 0 - 70,23
24º Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 0 - 71,28
25º Ivan Serrano Lancelot de Mesille 0 - 71,83
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0 - 72,47
27º Marcos García Couto Jilain 0 - 72,88
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 4 - 58,25
29º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 4 - 58,76
30º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella 4 - 59,82
31º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 4 - 61,5
32º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 4 - 62,12
33º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 4 - 62,77
34º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4 - 62,8
35º Angel Bailo Solalala 4 - 63,29
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 4 - 65,15
37º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 65,16
38º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 4 - 65,52
39º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramelo Z 4 - 67,03
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 67,33
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4 - 68,24
42º Borja Fernández-Tubau I Clips 4 - 68,45
43º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 4 - 68,51
44º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 69,01
45º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 4 - 69,18
46º Harry Peralta Ramirez Winston 4 - 69,27
47º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4 - 70,12
48º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 4 - 70,35
49º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Midnight Z 4 - 70,61
50º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Louo 4 - 71,38
51º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 71,49
52º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 72,21
53º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 4 - 73,84
54º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 73,95
55º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 5 - 75,8
56º Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man 6 - 80,94
57º Sergio Álvarez Moya Le Reve du Nabab 8 - 61,06
58º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 8 - 61,2
59º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 8 - 61,35
60º Manuel Añón Suárez Tabor 8 - 61,73
61º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dynamic 8 - 64,73
62º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 8 - 64,87
63º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 8 - 69,1
64º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 8 - 71,52
65º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Jakomo 8 - 72,22
66º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 9 - 75,91
67º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 9 - 76,86
68º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loreal d'Utah 12 - 59,32
69º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 12 - 68,75
70º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 12 - 72,45
71º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Socrates de Midos 16 - 60,54
72º Luis Plaza - Vidal Natasia 16 - 67,99
73º Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 16 - 69,71
74º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 16 - 69,82
75º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 16 - 73,41
76º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 17 - 92,28
77º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 20 - 65,98
78º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 23 - 98,71
79º Estrat Mateu Vivas Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 28 - 86,3
80º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 28 - 86,63
81º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre E
82º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II E
83º Juan Riva Francos Lanarco R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Contra reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam 19 - 48,76
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 18 - 47,14
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baruk 18 - 48,3
Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 18 - 53,9
Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 17 - 48,03
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 17 - 49,63
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 17 - 50,73
Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 17 - 52,42
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 17 - SC
10º Beatriz Fernandez Miranda Kjim De La Bastide 16 - 48,37
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 16 - 51,04
12º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 16 - 51,51
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 15 - 46,85
14º Susana De Rafel Topfer Lord Landor 15 - 47,15
15º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 15 - 48,1
16º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 15 - 48,46
17º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 15 - 48,53
18º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 15 - 49,12
19º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya De Beauchene 15 - 55,41
20º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 14 - 47,56
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 14 - 48,8
22º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 14 - 49,62
23º José María Verdugo Velon Jallucine De Beauieu 14 - 51,92
24º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 13 - 49,77
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 13 - 51,24
26º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 12 - 47,64
27º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 12 - 48,53
28º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 7 - SC
29º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 6 - 50,76
30º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondique 4 - SC
31º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruikorf 3 - SC
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/0 - 31,59
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/0 - 33,17
Jesús Torres García Ull Mayor 0/0 - 33,37
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0/0 - 34,07
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Conland 0/0 - 36,08
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/4 - 32,62
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nadia 0/4 - 33,72
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt Du Vertain 0/4 - 34,48
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Style W 0/8 - 35,36
10º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Gaby de la Ferme 0/8 - 35,64
11º Juan Riva Francos Lanarco 1 - 80,21
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action Breaker 1 - 81,11
13º Manuel Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 4 - 71,83
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya Macao Du Paradis 4 - 72,1
15º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 4 - 72,8
16º Angel Bailo Picasso 4 - 73,4
17º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 4 - 73,41
18º Manuel Añón Suárez Andor 4 - 74,34
19º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 4 - 74,75
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Prinzesa 4 - 75,92
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 76,6
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4 - 79,53
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4 - 79,66
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Repke de Peu 5 - 80,87
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 5 - 81,22
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Harley 5 - 81,41
27º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D Eteclin 5 - 82,05
28º Jesús Torres García Kalif De La Kreek 8 - 70,48
29º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Kirios De Similly 8 - 73,5
30º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 8 - 73,6
31º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 8 - 74,14
32º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 8 - 78,56
33º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 9 - 80,02
34º Natalia Golding Thai Fun 9 - 80,24
35º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Joy De Talma 9 - 80,44
36º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 12 - 72,94
37º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hobby De B'neville 12 - 73,63
38º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Istria Du Montois 12 - 73,81
39º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Bugati Aragon 12 - 74,64
40º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 12 - 77,17
41º Angel Bailo Alonso De La Arcida Le Roy 12 - 79,2
42º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 12 - 79,29
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy 13 - 80,59
44º Felipe Guinato Ramos Moka Des Vains 13 - 81,72
45º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 13 - 82,1
46º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 14 - 86,29
47º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 16 - 74,8
48º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 16 - 75,46
49º Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 16 - 75,73
50º Helena Alcacer Gã½ell Le Drillon des Sauzais 16 - 75,96
51º Luis Plaza - Vidal Natasia 16 - 77,98
52º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 16 - 79,89
53º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onho 16 - 94,56
54º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 16 - 95,07
55º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 17 - 82,55
56º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 20 - 74,66
57º Estrat Mateu Vivas Avionet 20 - 74,99
58º Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 21 - 81,11
59º Juan Antonio De Wit Emperador 21 - 96,16
60º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 21 - 97,15
61º Carlos De La Malla De Landesa 28 - 76,18
62º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 30 - 87,36
63º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa E
64º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z E
65º Estrat Mateu Vivas Indret Del Maset R
66º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Lona Lota R
67º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo R
68º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Kiowa Des Isles R
69º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers R
70º José María Vázquez Aymerich Loughnatousa Smurf R
71º Ivan Serrano Urasche R
72º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote R
73º César Villanueva López First De Goud R
74º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie R
75º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 0 - 59,36
Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 0 - 61,21
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 0 - 62,18
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dynamic 0 - 62,47
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 64,92
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loreal d'Utah 4 - 58,1
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 4 - 60,96
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 4 - 61,39
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 4 - 61,73
10º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 4 - 62,22
11º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 4 - 62,98
12º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 4 - 63,63
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 4 - 63,81
14º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 4 - 64,08
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Rogina van de Somme 4 - 64,46
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramelo Z 4 - 64,91
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 4 - 65,7
18º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 5 - 69,35
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 5 - 70,33
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya Le Reve du Nabab 8 - 56,88
21º Angel Bailo Alonso De La Arcida Majestic So La La La 8 - 60,45
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya Vivi 8 - 60,52
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 8 - 60,6
24º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 8 - 62,39
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 8 - 62,61
26º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 8 - 62,94
27º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kairos De Crochet 8 - 63,02
28º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Jakomo 8 - 63,28
29º Harry Peralta Ramirez Winston 8 - 63,72
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 8 - 64,46
31º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 8 - 64,92
32º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 65,52
33º Marcos García Couto Jilain 8 - 65,64
34º Ivan Serrano Lancelot de Mesille 8 - 65,83
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 8 - 66,77
36º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lindos 2 8 - 67,42
37º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 8 - 67,64
38º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 12 - 62,43
39º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 12 - 62,7
40º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 12 - 62,84
41º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 12 - 62,97
42º Juan Antonio De Wit Ambiente 55 12 - 63,09
43º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Louo 12 - 64,81
44º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 12 - 65,53
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 12 - 65,69
46º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 13 - 69,75
47º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 13 - 69,78
48º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 13 - 71,33
49º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 16 - 59,04
50º Estrat Mateu Vivas Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 16 - 59,86
51º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 16 - 61,1
52º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 16 - 62,38
53º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Mornig Star 16 - 64,65
54º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 16 - 65,09
55º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 16 - 65,61
56º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 16 - 65,97
57º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 20 - 58,82
58º Manuel Añón Suárez Tabor 20 - 61,19
59º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jasinthe De L Isac 20 - 63,94
60º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 24 - 67,01
61º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Socrates de Midos R
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo R
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton R
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin R
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico R
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 R
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man R
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach R
  José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 R
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella R
  Borja Fernández-Tubau I Clips E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu R
  Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 0/0 - 23,42
Santiago Núñez Riva Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/0 - 26,04
Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 0/0 - 28,02
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 0/0 - 29,01
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/0 - 29,29
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 0/4 - 23,1
Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0/4 - 26,53
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 0/10 - 37,15
Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 1 - 56,07
10º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 46,17
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baruk 4 - 47,91
12º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 48,2
13º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 4 - 48,41
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 4 - 48,44
16º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 4 - 49,47
17º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 4 - 50,66
18º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 4 - 52,18
19º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 4 - 55,68
20º Beatriz Fernandez Miranda Kjim De La Bastide 7 - 64,93
21º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 8 - 47,62
22º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 8 - 50,23
23º José María Verdugo Velon Jallucine De Beauieu 10 - 63,93
24º Susana De Rafel Topfer Lord Landor 12 - 50,43
25º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 12 - 68,59
26º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 16 - 50,27
27º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya De Beauchene R
28º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 46,71
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Tinello Capella 0 - 47,69
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Loreal d'Utah 0 - 48,16
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0 - 48,18
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0 - 48,24
Estrat Mateu Vivas Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 0 - 48,97
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 0 - 50,57
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Cavalier Cristal 0 - 50,62
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Va Tout 0 - 50,66
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 0 - 53,19
11º Manuel Añón Suárez Andor 0 - 53,48
12º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0 - 55,18
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0 - 56,06
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Repke de Peu 0 - 56,36
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action Breaker 0 - 58,05
16º Natalia Golding Thai Fun 0 - 58,65
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 0 - 59,12
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 0 - 60,77
19º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 0 - 61,76
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Drosso 0 - 63,23
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 0 - 63,88
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 67,06
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos Moka Des Vains 0 - 68,97
24º Estrat Mateu Vivas Indret Del Maset 1 - 74,9
25º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'L Herbage 4 - 45,3
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Bugati Aragon 4 - 48,16
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 4 - 48,72
28º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 4 - 48,76
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal Crocodile Man 4 - 49,58
30º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 49,66
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hiver Des Ores 4 - 49,86
32º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 4 - 49,87
33º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 4 - 53
34º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Istria Du Montois 4 - 53,73
35º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 56,61
36º César Villanueva López First De Goud 4 - 57,05
37º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 58,53
38º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4 - 59,06
39º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 60,17
40º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4 - 60,42
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescan 4 - 60,43
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 4 - 62,23
43º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 4 - 62,36
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Harley 4 - 62,42
45º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramelo Z 4 - 62,63
46º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 4 - 63,24
47º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Mornig Star 4 - 63,35
48º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 6 - 77,14
49º Manuel Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 8 - 44,14
50º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hobby De B'neville 8 - 47,03
51º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 8 - 48,88
52º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Tabor 8 - 50,78
53º Cristino Torres Garcia Kraft D Eteclin 8 - 51,35
54º Jesús Torres García Ull Mayor 8 - 51,49
55º Sergio Álvarez Moya Macao Du Paradis 8 - 53,38
56º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 8 - 56,27
57º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 8 - 56,92
58º José María Vázquez Aymerich Loughnatousa Smurf 8 - 58,59
59º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 8 - 58,85
60º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 59,23
61º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onho 8 - 59,93
62º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 8 - 60,19
63º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 8 - 60,48
64º Carlos De La Malla De Landesa 8 - 62,81
65º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 8 - 64,59
66º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Style W 9 - 73,68
67º Borja Fernández-Tubau Valinco 9 - 90,39
68º Borja Fernández-Tubau I Clips 11 - 79,36
69º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 12 - 54,21
70º Estrat Mateu Vivas Avionet 12 - 58,54
71º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 12 - 67,67
72º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt Du Vertain 13 - 74,92
73º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 16 - 65,47
74º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 20 - 59,95
75º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada R
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus R
  Jesús Torres García Kalif De La Kreek R
  Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais R
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Olimpic 7 E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ness Lolivo R
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Guy R
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Kirios De Similly E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Quinten R
  Juan Antonio De Wit Emperador R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo R
  Prueba Nº09 Final. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/0 - 39,14
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 0/0 - 39,5
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 0/0 - 39,59
Sergio Álvarez Moya Vivi 0/0 - 40,36
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 4/0 - 38,29
Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 4/0 - 42,59
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 4/4 - 36,84
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 4/4 - 39,55
Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 4/8 - 44,69
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 4/8 - 46,58
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4 - 62,43
12º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 8 - 58,62
13º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 8 - 58,85
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 8 - 59,16
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 8 - 59,21
16º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 8 - 60,33
17º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 12 - 57,68
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 12 - 61,45
19º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Lindos 2 E
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy E