Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/11/2007
CSI*, Barcelona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 0/0 - 26,74
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 0/0 - 28,35
Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 0/0 - 28,66
Sofía Campins Figueras (Esp) Rissa 0/0 - 28,68
Clara Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 29,6
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Gamine Du Loup 0/0 - 31,79
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 0/0 - 31,88
Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Ketty Du Pas 0/0 - 32,85
Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Elkano 0/0 - 32,94
10º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Loriame Du Bois 0/0 - 33,24
11º Cara Frew (Rsa) Little Lady D'elle 0/0 - 33,29
12º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 0/0 - 34,37
13º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac 0/0 - 35,15
14º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 0/0 - 35,86
15º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Tulipa 0/0 - 36,03
16º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tai-Fun 0/1 - 37,92
17º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/2 - 41,01
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) New York 0/4 - 28,96
19º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Rufus 0/4 - 30,8
20º Icare St Wolfgang 0/4 - 31,14
21º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cassane Z 0/4 - 31,56
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride 0/4 - 35,07
23º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 0/8 - 30,47
24º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapelleken 0/9 - 37,65
25º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havane Du Vert 0/9 - 38,9
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Odette Des Fontaines 0/E
27º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt (Esp) Uyama 4 - 39,43
28º Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Galaxis 4 - 39,72
29º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Galop De La Pierre 4 - 40,05
30º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Pea Jay 4 - 40,14
31º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas 4 - 40,58
32º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Kila 4 - 40,81
33º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Naikita Ducas 4 - 40,97
34º Emilio Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 4 - 41,25
35º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Grace Du Sanssom 4 - 41,6
36º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 4 - 41,91
37º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Letoile 4 - 42,69
38º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 4 - 43,32
39º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Highfly 4 - 43,46
40º Jean-Michel Costamagna (Fra) Lianos La Goula 4 - 43,63
41º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Ulano 4 - 43,74
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 44,35
43º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietzsche du Granit 4 - 44,71
44º Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Fanfarrón 4 - 45,66
45º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 4 - 45,77
46º Marie-Laure Barrere (Fra) Jade De Fitta 4 - 46,83
47º Sebastian Girones Codina (Esp) Piet 4 - 47,09
48º Marta Domingo Mirapeix (Esp) Quimby 4 - 47,48
49º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Jipsy De La Lande 4 - 47,61
50º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 4 - 47,67
51º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 48,42
52º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso (Esp) Voleo 4 - 49,04
53º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Nabusepa De Prat 4 - 52,55
54º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset (Esp) Karine De Fontenel 8 - 39,61
55º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Avionet 8 - 40,67
56º Gemma Badesa Mas (Esp) Loiza De Quelennec 8 - 41,55
57º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 8 - 41,81
58º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 8 - 42,85
59º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Arlanda 8 - 44,04
60º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Carpina 8 - 44,24
61º Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Va Tout 8 - 49,1
62º Crhistophe Richez (Esp) Fandango 9 - 57,23
63º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Isaias Des Quarts 10 - 61,48
64º Claudia Valverde (Esp) Nynphea De Les Landes 12 - 40,6
65º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Duksy 12 - 40,96
66º Ana Murias Abrego (Esp) Zugspitze 12 - 53,82
67º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 16 - 66,9
68º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Hurican-Rose Z 20 - 45,59
69º Ernesto Fernández Palmero (Esp) Cantin du Marais E
  Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderick E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt (Esp) Tabu E
  Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Saint Cyr Z E
  Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Olanda E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup E
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Ties R
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Kalmie E
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Tinacara 0 - 51,19
Philippe Lafon (Fra) Praline Vd Heffinck 0 - 52,27
Olivier Robert (Fra) Jambo Bwana 0 - 52,4
Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Grande Ourse 0 - 53,2
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Icone 0 - 53,64
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 0 - 55,31
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0 - 58,87
Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Suspiro 0 - 60,7
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0 - 61,21
10º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0 - 61,53
11º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan 0 - 62,77
12º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 0 - 63,46
13º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 0 - 63,54
14º Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love'jac 0 - 66,09
15º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 0 - 66,73
16º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Bachus Boy 0 - 70,45
17º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Voltigeur 0 - 71,64
18º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 0 - 71,99
19º Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 1 - 73,49
20º Grace Barton (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 4 - 51,53
21º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Volcano 4 - 52,68
22º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Kimberly 4 - 57,36
23º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 4 - 57,64
24º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 4 - 57,94
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Italic De Mescam 4 - 59,83
26º Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet 4 - 60,7
27º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivy 4 - 60,91
28º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Belitys De La Demi Lune 4 - 61,8
29º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4 - 64,72
30º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Weringa Del Masset 4 - 64,93
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo 4 - 66,82
32º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lagansho 4 - 67,83
33º TURKI Al Saud (Ksa) Salemah 4 - 68,64
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexius 4 - 70,1
35º TURKI Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 4 - 70,27
36º Sofía Campins Figueras (Esp) Grand Maniere 4 - 70,63
37º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinstende 4 - 71,43
38º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 5 - 72,25
39º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto 5 - 74,52
40º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 8 - 49,66
41º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay 8 - 56,36
42º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Blue Note 8 - 62,55
43º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufour 8 - 65,95
44º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Scooby 8 - 66,39
45º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin 8 - 68,25
46º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Louxore De Grandry 8 - 69,29
47º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 8 - 69,43
48º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset 9 - 72,15
49º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 9 - 73,82
50º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Must D' Azur 9 - 74,47
51º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 9 - 75,03
52º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Animoco 9 - 75,43
53º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 12 - 57,78
54º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 12 - 63,83
55º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 12 - 64,97
56º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Harmonie De Senlis 12 - 66,79
57º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 12 - 68,18
58º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Symphonie Du Revel 12 - 86,17
59º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Arleth Z 13 - 74,98
60º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Atomic Van De Warande 16 - 61,53
61º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir des Cresles 16 - 65,46
62º Ernesto Fernández Palmero (Esp) Jándalo 16 - 67,37
63º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Quite A Chance 16 - 69,35
64º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Asandare 16 - 71,59
65º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Orujo 17 - 72,81
66º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 18 - 76,34
67º Rosario Nardiz Pino (Esp) Young Lady 19 - 81,8
68º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina 20 - 66,95
69º Philippe Lafon (Fra) Mil'sous 20 - 67,21
70º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) El Jefe Del Pinar E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly E
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Marjolaine Daze 0/0 - 24,52
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0/0 - 25,38
Marie Demonte (Fra) Hija De Montagne 0/0 - 25,41
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 0/0 - 25,42
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 0/0 - 25,44
Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0/0 - 25,66
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 0/0 - 26,7
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto 0/0 - 27,48
Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bjonte 0/0 - 27,73
10º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 0/0 - 28,32
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 0/0 - 35,48
12º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 0/4 - 23,61
13º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 0/4 - 26,9
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 0/4 - 28,07
15º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Sant Eloy 0/4 - 34,02
16º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 0/4 - 34,77
17º Unforgettable Picobello 0/4 - 35,01
18º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 0/8 - 27,42
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 0/12 - 34,04
20º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Iris De Rosay 1 - 56,25
21º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene 4 - 42,78
22º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Recital 4 - 46,38
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 4 - 46,97
24º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Can Do 2 4 - 47,36
25º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 4 - 47,65
26º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 48,35
27º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Record Go 4 - 49,29
28º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca Des Grieges 4 - 49,76
29º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Winston 4 - 49,92
30º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 50,05
31º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 4 - 50,17
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Pascale 4 - 50,88
33º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 4 - 50,91
34º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Saphir 270 4 - 51,39
35º Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 4 - 51,98
36º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Julián 6 - 60,29
37º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 8 - 50,24
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 8 - 51,19
39º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 8 - 51,35
40º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Castor 9 - 57,9
41º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldas 9 - 59,29
42º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Desiree De Pals 13 - 57,83
43º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Duc du Chattel 15 - 63,27
44º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen E
  Prueba Nº04 Complementaria. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Oprha 0 - 62,28
Carolina Irigoyen (Esp) Gramie 0 - 67,22
Daniel García Giró (Esp) Anna Z 0 - 76,79
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Rebel Returns 0 - 77,31
Beatriz Martos (Esp) Rajah 0 - 81,61
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Bangolan 0 - 87,33
Stéphanie Pons (Fra) Kamie Niçoise 4 - 64,76
Enrique Chinchilla (Esp) Jamaica 4 - 65,68
Aurelle Aubert (Fra) Quick Sir 4 - 67,86
10º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Tysson 4 - 69,31
11º Ricardo Chinchilla (Esp) D'cerio 4 - 70,41
12º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 4 - 77,59
13º Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 8 - 50,19
14º Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cubil 8 - 65,17
15º Vicky Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Neva De La Cense 8 - 68,1
16º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Tendence 8 - 71,69
17º Aude Planche (Fra) Muscade De La By 8 - 72,5
18º Berta Pujol Moller (Esp) Cendeir 8 - 88,32
19º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leader De Terlon 12 - 68,61
20º Jaime Astiz (Esp) Sam-Sam E
  Sofía Campins Figueras (Esp) Ideal E
  Santiago Mercé (Esp) Maluco E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Gratina 8 E
  Prueba Nº05 Junior. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 0/0 - 30,42
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Libelou 0/4 - 32,04
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Friko 4 - 41,2
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Puma 4 - 41,89
  Prueba Nº06 Pequeña. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Racing 52,76
Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 55,09
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 56,09
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 56,14
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) New York 56,5
Icare St Wolfgang 56,76
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Avionet 56,98
Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Harmonie De Senlis 57,99
Tracy Newman (Gbr) Volcano 59,47
10º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 59,48
11º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Scooby 59,64
12º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 59,93
13º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 60,12
14º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 60,26
15º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 62,86
16º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 63,06
17º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Odette Des Fontaines 64,06
18º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas 65,21
19º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 65,95
20º Jean-Michel Costamagna (Fra) Lianos La Goula 66,72
21º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 67,1
22º Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Galaxis 67,3
23º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Elkano 67,52
24º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 67,63
25º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Letoile 67,74
26º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Loriame Du Bois 68,61
27º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina 68,82
28º Olivier Robert (Fra) Jambo Bwana 69,39
29º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset (Esp) Karine De Fontenel 69,87
30º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 70,33
31º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Bachus Boy 71,2
32º Gemma Badesa Mas (Esp) Loiza De Quelennec 71,47
33º Cara Frew (Rsa) Little Lady D'elle 71,57
34º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Pea Jay 72,19
35º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Symphonie Du Revel 72,63
36º Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló (Esp) Kila 72,86
37º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havane Du Vert 73,33
38º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt (Esp) Tabu 73,53
39º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cassane Z 73,78
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 74,29
41º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Olanda 74,97
42º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Kalmie 75,05
43º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Ulano 76,71
44º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Quite A Chance 77,61
45º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 78,12
46º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Rufus 78,56
47º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Must D' Azur 79,06
48º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 79,51
49º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Desiree De Pals 80,06
50º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac 80,25
51º Emilio Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 80,49
52º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Nabusepa De Prat 80,95
53º Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Va Tout 81,53
54º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Naikita Ducas 81,6
55º Marta Domingo Mirapeix (Esp) Quimby 82,05
56º Ana Murias Abrego (Esp) Zugspitze 83,01
57º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Duksy 85,59
58º Claudia Valverde (Esp) Nynphea De Les Landes 86,01
59º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Arleth Z 86,42
60º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietzsche du Granit 87,48
61º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Ties 87,54
62º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Isaias Des Quarts 87,67
63º Sebastian Girones Codina (Esp) Piet 89,56
64º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Hurican-Rose Z 89,84
65º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 90,02
66º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 90,63
67º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso (Esp) Voleo 92,09
68º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Arlanda 97,17
69º Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Saint Cyr Z 100,43
70º Crhistophe Richez (Esp) Fandango 101,15
71º Sofía Campins Figueras (Esp) Rissa E
  Ernesto Fernández Palmero (Esp) Cantin du Marais E
  Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapelleken E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Galop De La Pierre E
  Katrin Gari (Esp) Roderick E
  Prueba Nº07 Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0/0 - 36,29
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 0/0 - 37,25
Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Suspiro 0/0 - 37,94
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 0/0 - 38,46
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0 - 39,68
Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lagansho 0/0 - 43,52
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 0/0 - 44,26
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufour 0/4 - 41,13
Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Grande Ourse 0/8 - 48,03
10º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 0/9 - 50,17
11º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Weringa Del Masset 0/9 - 54,28
12º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Louxore De Grandry 0/12 - 43,56
13º Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 0/13 - 54,75
14º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 4 - 58,4
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Blue Note 4 - 60,15
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo 4 - 60,63
17º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 4 - 60,96
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 4 - 61,6
19º Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love'jac 4 - 62,57
20º Clara Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 4 - 63,28
21º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Camaro Z 4 - 63,79
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tai-Fun 4 - 64,36
23º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Highfly 4 - 65,44
24º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan 4 - 65,98
25º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Tulipa 4 - 66,24
26º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Animoco 4 - 67,53
27º Marie-Laure Barrere (Fra) Jade De Fitta 4 - 68,11
28º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene 4 - 68,71
29º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 5 - 70,34
30º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 5 - 70,46
31º Sofía Campins Figueras (Esp) Grand Maniere 5 - 72,65
32º Pascal Levy (Esp) Tinacara 7 - 78,02
33º Turku Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 8 - 62,88
34º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 8 - 64,12
35º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Belitys De La Demi Lune 8 - 64,96
36º Philippe Lafon (Fra) Mil'sous 8 - 65,84
37º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 8 - 67,47
38º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 81,96
39º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bjonte 11 - 78,12
40º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt (Esp) Uyama 12 - 59,86
41º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 12 - 60,53
42º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Grace Du Sanssom 12 - 60,77
43º Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 12 - 65,72
44º Ernesto Fernández Palmero (Esp) Jándalo 12 - 66,28
45º Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet 14 - 73,77
46º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 15 - 79,18
47º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir des Cresles 16 - 59,6
48º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 16 - 64,96
49º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Gamine Du Loup 17 - 72,05
50º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) El Jefe Del Pinar 20 - 58,93
51º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 27 - 77,23
52º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride 41 - 85,62
53º Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Fanfarrón E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo R
  Rosario Nardiz Pino (Esp) Young Lady E
  Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou R
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott R
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Icone R
  Prueba Nº08 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 60,94
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0 - 63,85
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Duc du Chattel 0 - 67,61
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 0 - 68,67
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 0 - 69,76
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 0 - 69,95
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Saphir 270 0 - 71,61
Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 72,59
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0 - 73,6
10º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 0 - 73,66
11º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 1 - 74,28
12º TURKI Al Saud (Ksa) Salemah 1 - 74,66
13º Marie Demonte (Fra) Hija De Montagne 4 - 58,65
14º Grace Barton (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 4 - 63,07
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Pascale 4 - 66,38
16º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Sant Eloy 4 - 67,15
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay 4 - 67,98
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 68,25
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 4 - 68,34
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Can Do 2 4 - 68,42
21º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin 4 - 69,52
22º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivy 4 - 70,94
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexius 4 - 72,61
24º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Voltigeur 5 - 74,67
25º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinstende 5 - 74,82
26º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Iris De Rosay 5 - 76,21
27º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 8 - 64,29
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 8 - 66,62
29º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 8 - 67,94
30º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Castor 8 - 68,24
31º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Julián 8 - 69,53
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Italic De Mescam 8 - 69,85
33º Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 8 - 72,07
34º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Orujo 9 - 75,24
35º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto 9 - 77,73
36º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset 9 - 90,91
37º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 11 - 99,6
38º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Recital 12 - 70,12
39º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 12 - 72,02
40º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Atomic Van De Warande 12 - 72,95
41º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 12 - 73,15
42º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 12 - 86,23
43º Philippe Lafon (Fra) Praline Vd Heffinck 13 - 76,91
44º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Unforgettable Picobello 13 - 77,09
45º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 16 - 72,76
46º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 17 - 74,27
47º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Winston 17 - 93,29
48º Pascal Levy (Esp) Marjolaine Daze 22 - 79,16
49º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Kimberly 23 - 85,81
50º Beatriz Martos (Esp) Rajah E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto E
  Prueba Nº09 Complementaria. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Chinchilla (Esp) Jamaica 0 - 62,84
Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Tysson 0 - 66,94
Sofía Campins Figueras (Esp) Ideal 0 - 67,85
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Rebel Returns 2 - 82,09
Cara Frew (Rsa) Leader De Terlon 4 - 62,92
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 4 - 62,98
Aude Planche (Fra) Muscade De La By 4 - 67
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Oprha 4 - 70,03
Aurelle Aubert (Fra) Quick Sir 4 - 73,19
10º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Tendence 5 - 76,7
11º Berta Pujol Moller (Esp) Cendeir 8 - 68,12
12º Carolina Irigoyen (Esp) Gramie 8 - 68,76
13º Vicky Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Neva De La Cense 8 - 72,27
14º Stéphanie Pons (Fra) Kamie Niçoise 9 - 92,35
15º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Gratina 8 14 - 115,97
16º Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cubil 20 - 70,58
17º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira E
  Ricardo Chinchilla (Esp) D'cerio E
  Jaime Astiz (Esp) Sam-Sam E
  Prueba Nº10 Junior. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Friko 61,14
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 66,61
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Puma 72,91
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Libellule De Laume 78,13
  Prueba Nº11 Pequeña. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 53,42
Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 54,28
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 54,85
Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir des Cresles 55,88
Emilio Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 64,23
Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Elkano 66,13
Cara Frew (Rsa) Little Lady D'elle 67,44
Antonio Subirana (Esp) Ulano 68
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Kalmie 77,79
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 81,12
11º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Kimberly 55,51
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 63,1
13º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina 63,16
14º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cassane Z 64,89
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 87,46
16º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Nabusepa De Prat 72,48
17º Sofía Fierro Domecq (Esp) Pea Jay 72,51
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride 73,78
19º Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló (Esp) Kila 74,31
20º Crhistophe Richez (Esp) Papirus Z 74,8
21º Andrea Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Va Tout 76,28
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 76,71
23º Sofía Campins Figueras (Esp) Rissa 82,67
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) New York 53,06
25º Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Galaxis 56,66
26º Gemma Badesa Mas (Esp) Loiza De Quelennec 58,41
27º Lianos La Goula 61,9
28º Beatriz Martos (Esp) Rajah 66,03
29º Claudia Valverde (Esp) Nynphea De Les Landes 69,74
30º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietzsche du Granit 86,48
31º Marta Domingo Mirapeix (Esp) Quimby 81,05
32º Jean-Michel Costamagna (Fra) Icare St Wolfgang 59,62
33º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Carpina 62,57
34º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset (Esp) Karine De Fontenel 67,25
35º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 70,82
36º Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Saint Cyr Z 84,62
37º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) El Jefe Del Pinar 73,64
38º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Hurican-Rose Z 69,57
39º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Isaias Des Quarts 70,5
40º Sebastian Girones Codina (Esp) Piet 71,98
41º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Duksy 73,88
42º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Ties R
  Ernesto Fernández Palmero (Esp) Cantin du Marais E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Galop De La Pierre E
  Crhistophe Richez (Esp) Fandango E
  Ana Murias Abrego (Esp) Zugspitze E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin E
  Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Racing E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Roderick E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia R
  Prueba Nº12 Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love'jac 65 - 51,17
Grace Barton (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 65 - 52,47
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 65 - 53,79
Olivier Robert (Fra) Jambo Bwana 65 - 55,97
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo 65 - 56,08
Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan 65 - 58,9
Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Ketty Du Pas 65 - 59,74
Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Tulipa 65 - 60,01
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Scooby 65 - 60,43
10º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Belitys De La Demi Lune 65 - 60,74
11º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 65 - 60,82
12º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 65 - 60,89
13º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 65 - 61,06
14º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Louxore De Grandry 65 - 61,77
15º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Loriame Du Bois 65 - 62,53
16º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Orujo 65 - 62,82
17º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinstende 65 - 63,29
18º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Letoile 65 - 67,41
19º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Highfly 65 - 67,62
20º Philippe Lafon (Fra) Mil'sous 65 - 67,97
21º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 64 - 53,24
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 63 - 65,62
23º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 61 - 64,08
24º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Avionet 60 - 49,44
25º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Camaro Z 60 - 57,69
26º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Rufus 60 - 58,08
27º Pascal Levy (Esp) Marjolaine Daze 60 - 60,86
28º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Harmonie De Senlis 60 - 62,11
29º Rosario Nardiz Pino (Esp) Young Lady 60 - 74,63
30º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Gamine Du Loup 58 - 82,79
31º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 57 - 51,41
32º Turku Al Saud (Ksa) Onfire 57 - 65,18
33º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapelleken 57 - 87,78
34º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 56 - 49,52
35º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 56 - 50,95
36º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Volcano 56 - 51,89
37º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 56 - 58,01
38º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay 56 - 58,65
39º Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 56 - 67,78
40º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Weringa Del Masset 52 - 65,89
41º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 51 - 61,28
42º Sofía Campins Figueras (Esp) Grand Maniere 51 - 65,8
43º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Symphonie Du Revel 49 - 57,48
44º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 48 - 78,97
45º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Desiree De Pals 46 - 69,74
46º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin 46 - 75,58
47º Marie-Laure Barrere (Fra) Jade De Fitta 42 - 82,3
48º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 39 - 82,42
49º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Must D' Azur 36 - 67,77
50º Crhistophe Richez (Esp) Ines De La Launay 36 - 79,42
51º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havane Du Vert 27 - 63,32
52º Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 25 - 57,11
53º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 25 - 58,01
54º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 25 - 58,15
55º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 25 - 59,91
56º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 25 - 60,26
57º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Recital 25 - 60,65
58º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Jipsy De La Lande 25 - 63,18
59º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 25 - 64,3
60º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 25 - 66,35
61º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt (Esp) Tabu 24 - 56,87
62º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 19 - 55,52
63º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tai-Fun 19 - 59,02
64º Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet 19 - 80
65º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Castor 18 - 61,6
66º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac 18 - 66,32
67º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 18 - 83,59
68º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 17 - 60,15
69º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 16 - 60,65
70º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Olanda 16 - 75,16
71º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt (Esp) Uyama 13 - 59,09
72º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Quite A Chance 13 - 66,39
73º Ernesto Fernández Palmero (Esp) Jándalo 12 - 63,55
74º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso (Esp) Voleo E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Brezo De Quijas R
  Alexandro Bozan (Rom) Fanfarrón E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Prosa Italic De Mescam E
  Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara E
  Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Grande Ourse R
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell R
  Clara Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 0/0 - 39,04
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 0/0 - 41,27
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0/4 - 37,41
Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 0/4 - 39,6
Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0/4 - 39,78
Erika Abal (Esp) Ivy 0/4 - 43,08
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 0/12 - 39,16
Pascal Levy (Esp) Tinacara 4 - 59,64
Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bjonte 4 - 60,04
10º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 4 - 62,54
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto 4 - 64,25
12º Jerome Rousselle (Fra) Atomic Van De Warande 4 - 64,86
13º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca Des Grieges 4 - 65,92
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 4 - 66,21
15º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 66,48
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 4 - 69,29
17º Philippe Lafon (Fra) Praline Vd Heffinck 8 - 60,98
18º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Waldas 8 - 61,84
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Duc du Chattel 8 - 62,36
20º Olivier Robert (Fra) Le Galant 8 - 63,51
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 8 - 64,31
22º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Winston 8 - 66,22
23º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Unforgettable Picobello 8 - 66,31
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 8 - 66,35
25º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 8 - 67,51
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 9 - 72,32
27º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Sant Eloy 10 - 75,28
28º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Can Do 2 10 - 75,31
29º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Blue Note 12 - 58,3
30º Angel Cerdido Gastesi (Esp) Suspiro 12 - 59,43
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 12 - 60,48
32º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Saphir 270 12 - 61,51
33º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 12 - 62,32
34º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 12 - 63,84
35º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Animoco 12 - 63,94
36º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Chanell 12 - 67,07
37º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Iris De Rosay 12 - 68,58
38º TURKI Al Saud (Ksa) Salemah 14 - 74,46
39º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene 16 - 57,74
40º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 16 - 61,31
41º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexius 16 - 66,71
42º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto 17 - 87,22
43º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Record Go 20 - 65,85
44º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Pascale E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen E
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset E
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Julián E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup R
  Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap E
  Marie Demonte (Fra) Hija De Montagne E
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 R
  Prueba Nº14 Junior. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 58,86
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Friko 59,94
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Puma 74,56