Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/12/2007
CSI**, Barcelona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 0/0 - 29,6
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne II 0/0 - 29,71
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Icone 0/0 - 30,26
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 0/0 - 30,37
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 0/0 - 32,49
Pierre Barrere (Fra) Animoco 0/0 - 32,74
Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Kila 0/0 - 34,76
Benoit Desjeux (Fra) Lownie De Fleuriel 0/0 - 34,8
Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Elkano 0/0 - 36,14
10º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 0/0 - 36,81
11º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina 0/0 - 38,4
12º Marie-Laure Barrere (Fra) Jade De Fitta 0/0 - 40,12
13º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Oprha 0/1 - 43,78
14º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Kalmie Du Bassin 0/1 - 45,62
15º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset 0/2 - 47,46
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Caramia 0/2 - 49,51
17º Helena Alcacer Güell (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 3/3 - 51,63
18º Benoit Desjeux (Fra) Haribo Du Pressoir 0/4 - 31,87
19º Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 0/4 - 32,67
20º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/4 - 33,25
21º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Modena 0/4 - 34,43
22º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 0/4 - 34,89
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Desiree De Pals 0/4 - 37,26
24º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 0/4 - 37,84
25º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset (Esp) Karine De Fontenel 0/4 - 39,44
26º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Duksy 0/4 - 40,9
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/4 - 55,87
28º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0/6 - 48,59
29º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 0/8 - 36,85
30º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) El Jefe Del Pinar 0/10 - 47,86
31º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Naikita Ducas 0/11 - 51,86
32º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Rissa 4 - 41,78
33º Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Galaxis 4 - 42,8
34º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Harmonie De Senlis 4 - 44,08
35º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 4 - 44,41
36º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Daisy 4 - 44,44
37º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 4 - 44,89
38º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Ulano 4 - 45,56
39º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 4 - 45,74
40º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Asandare 4 - 46,07
41º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 4 - 46,14
42º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 4 - 47,23
43º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Galop De La Pierre 4 - 48,29
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Gamine Du Loup 4 - 48,33
45º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Must D' Azur 4 - 48,55
46º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Bachus Boy 4 - 48,8
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 4 - 48,8
48º Eva Graulier (Fra) Naiade De Varenne 4 - 49,95
49º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 4 - 50,25
50º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Arleth Z 4 - 52,24
51º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac 8 - 48,75
52º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride 12 - 47,93
53º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Loriame Du Bois 14 - 62,96
54º Emilio Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 14 - 63,45
55º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Jasmin De Logis 16 - 48,26
56º Andrea Jorda Lindon (Esp) Zugspitze E
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cassane Z R
  Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapelleken E
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Le Galant 0 - 54,02
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 0 - 55,3
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 0 - 58,81
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 0 - 60,24
Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Grande Ourse 0 - 60,31
Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin 0 - 60,93
Natalia Golding (Esp) Tai-Fun 0 - 64
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Belitys De La Demi Lune 0 - 64,66
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 0 - 64,97
10º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufour 0 - 66,46
11º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 0 - 66,62
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 0 - 67,03
13º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 0 - 68,99
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 52,32
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Quirina Du Revaux 4 - 53,8
16º Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Solveig Ch 4 - 54,76
17º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Volcano 4 - 55,27
18º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4 - 55,47
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Italic De Mescam 4 - 58,8
20º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Louxore De Grandry 4 - 58,84
21º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 58,88
22º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Grace Du Sanssom 4 - 59,35
23º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Sant Eloy 4 - 59,52
24º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 4 - 60,12
25º Yanick Aubin (Fra) Kristo 4 - 60,9
26º Vanesa Norblin (Mad) Goldrush 4 - 61,28
27º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivy 4 - 61,83
28º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Jakomo 2 4 - 62,58
29º Pascal Lothe (Fra) Charles 4 - 64,09
30º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 4 - 64,86
31º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Jipsy De La Lande 4 - 67,06
32º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 4 - 67,5
33º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 4 - 67,86
34º Pascal Levy (Esp) Marjolaine Daze 4 - 70,67
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 4 - 70,76
36º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 6 - 79,22
37º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Grand Maniere 7 - 80,85
38º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 8 - 53,93
39º Grace Barton (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 8 - 56,34
40º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Duc du Chattel 8 - 58,07
41º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Up To Music 8 - 60,04
42º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Ketty Du Pas 8 - 61,52
43º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 8 - 63,45
44º Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie 8 - 63,47
45º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Gaby de la Ferme 8 - 64,01
46º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 8 - 64,71
47º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 8 - 65,42
48º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexius 8 - 66,37
49º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 8 - 67,13
50º Blanche Levy (Esp) Tinacara 10 - 77,86
51º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 12 - 58,53
52º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Zidan 12 - 61,21
53º Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 12 - 63,03
54º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Record Go 12 - 67,59
55º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 12 - 67,61
56º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 12 - 68,68
57º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir des Cresles 16 - 61,49
58º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 16 - 63,06
59º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Camaro Z 16 - 64,27
60º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Avionet 16 - 65,96
61º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Chanell 17 - 75,37
62º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 17 - 75,82
63º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havane Du Vert E
  Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Rufus E
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca E
  Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo E
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal R
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Landesa E
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 22,95
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 23,76
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 0/0 - 23,85
Marie Demonte (Fra) Hija De Montagne 0/0 - 24,13
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) L'irlande 0/0 - 24,28
Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0/0 - 25,53
Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bjonte 0/0 - 25,96
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/0 - 26,2
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 0/0 - 26,41
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 27,77
11º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene 0/0 - 27,95
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 0/4 - 23,89
13º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Winston 0/4 - 24,03
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 0/4 - 25,02
15º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinstende 0/4 - 29,97
16º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 9/9 - 39,45
17º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 0/12 - 24,05
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 0/12 - 31,93
19º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Love Love'jac 4 - 46,52
20º Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Conchita Ch 4 - 47,55
21º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 4 - 47,99
22º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lagansho 4 - 49,42
23º Pascal Levy (Esp) Little Lady D'elle 4 - 49,43
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 4 - 50,44
25º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 4 - 50,65
26º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 4 - 51,51
27º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Unforgettable Picobello 4 - 52,56
28º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Iris De Rosay 4 - 52,88
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4 - 54,48
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Blue Note 8 - 48,12
31º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto 8 - 50
32º Vanesa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 8 - 51,97
33º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Voltigeur 8 - 52,06
34º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 8 - 52,43
35º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto 9 - 76,29
36º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 13 - 75,43
37º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Saphir 270 15 - 67,77
38º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Jándalo 16 - 50,37
39º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 16 - 71,61
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo R
  Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Campione CH E
  Olivier Robert (Fra ) Jambo Bwana E
  Prueba Nº04 Juniors. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 0/4 - 30,02
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 0/8 - 39,44
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Puma 4 - 4651
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Libellule Du Laume 8 - 4331
  Prueba Nº05 Complementaria. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Ideal 0 - 55,02
Enrique Chinchilla (Esp) Jamaica 0 - 57,8
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Tendence 0 - 60,31
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Rebel Returns 0 - 65,83
Juan Hervas (Esp) Wibowee 0 - 66,39
Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 0 - 66,45
Pilar Asin Chinchilla (Esp) Accept II 4 - 61,5
Daniel García Giró (Esp) Anna Z 7 - 90,23
Vicky Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Neva De La Cense 8 - 59,06
10º Carolina Irigoyen (Esp) Gramie 12 - 63,36
11º Ricardo Chinchilla (Esp) D'cerio E
  Jaime Astiz (Esp) Sam-Sam E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Gratina 8 E
  Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cubil E
  Prueba Nº06 Pequeña. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo 50,79
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Gamine Du Loup 52,41
Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 54,23
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 55,09
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 55,9
Vanesa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 56,19
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Avionet 56,25
Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Kila 56,62
Tracy Newman (Gbr) Volcano 56,9
10º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 57,12
11º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 57,83
12º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina 58,45
13º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 59,14
14º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne II 59,43
15º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 59,44
16º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cassane Z 59,65
17º Benoit Desjeux (Fra) Haribo Du Pressoir 59,74
18º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 60,19
19º Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Galaxis 60,32
20º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Elkano 60,97
21º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Jipsy De La Lande 61,63
22º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 62,26
23º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset (Esp) Karine De Fontenel 62,61
24º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 62,89
25º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 63,55
26º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Oprha 65,34
27º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Ulano 66,03
28º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Loriame Du Bois 66,38
29º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Harmonie De Senlis 66,53
30º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride 66,55
31º Jade De Fitta 66,74
32º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir des Cresles 68,9
33º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Icone 68,98
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 69,04
35º Andrea Jorda Lindon (Esp) Zugspitze 69,08
36º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) El Jefe Del Pinar 69,9
37º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 70,74
38º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Bachus Boy 71,09
39º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Duksy 72,37
40º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapelleken 72,51
41º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 72,52
42º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havane Du Vert 73,75
43º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Kalmie Du Bassin 74,36
44º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 74,72
45º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Symphonie Du Revel 75,25
46º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Rissa 75,52
47º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 77,55
48º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Must D' Azur 78,64
49º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Asandare 79,41
50º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 80,79
51º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 81,67
52º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 81,69
53º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Arleth Z 83,08
54º Eva Graulier (Fra) Naiade De Varenne 84,2
55º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Jasmin De Logis 86,8
56º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 89,03
57º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Galop De La Pierre 92,8
58º Emilio Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 98,85
59º Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Roderick 99,53
60º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac 104,45
61º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Rufus R
  Prueba Nº07 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Pugnax 0 - 49,4
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0 - 49,45
Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Conchita Ch 0 - 49,51
Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 0 - 52,33
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 0 - 53,41
Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Campione CH 0 - 54,07
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 0 - 55,44
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee 0 - 55,64
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 0 - 56,82
10º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivy 0 - 57,79
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 0 - 60,22
12º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Iris De Rosay 0 - 60,99
13º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Le Galant 4 - 49,52
14º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 54,19
15º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 54,34
16º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bjonte 4 - 55,28
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Sant Eloy 4 - 55,31
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 4 - 55,36
19º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Jakomo 2 4 - 57,61
20º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 57,82
21º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay 4 - 58,11
22º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinstende 4 - 58,15
23º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Winston 4 - 58,16
24º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Love Love'jac 4 - 61,04
25º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 8 - 54,75
26º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino 8 - 54,78
27º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Unforgettable Picobello 8 - 59,9
28º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 8 - 62,75
29º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 8 - 63,68
30º Pascal Levy (Esp) Little Lady D'elle 12 - 48,6
31º Vanesa Norblin (Mad) Goldrush 12 - 53,73
32º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexius 12 - 59,21
33º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Blue Note 16 - 49,91
34º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Jándalo 16 - 57,05
35º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 19 - 73,63
36º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 20 - 53,47
37º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Chanell 21 - 66,16
38º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Duc De Chatel E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto R
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Record Go E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo E
  Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau E
  Pierre Barrere (Fra) Animoco E
  Prueba Nº08 Pequeño GP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Quirina Du Revaux 0/0 - 41,82
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 0/0 - 42,11
Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Solveig Ch 0/0 - 42,16
Blanche Levy (Esp) Tinacara 0/0 - 46,01
Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 0/4 - 42,6
Yanick Aubin (Fra) Kristo 0/4 - 43,99
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Belitys De La Demi Lune 0/6 - 49,91
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 0/8 - 38,22
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Modena 0/8 - 43,27
10º Pascal Levy (Esp) Marjolaine Daze 0/19 - 54,36
11º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lagansho 0/NP
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 1 - 77,72
13º Benoit Desjeux (Fra) Lownie De Fleuriel 1 - 78,26
14º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Up To Music 4 - 69,53
15º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene 4 - 70,03
16º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Jambo Bwana 4 - 70,63
17º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Ketty Du Pas 4 - 70,72
18º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 4 - 73,02
19º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 4 - 73,05
20º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Gaby de la Ferme 4 - 73,18
21º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 4 - 73,25
22º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4 - 74,01
23º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 4 - 75,68
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 6 - 82,57
25º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 8 - 73,68
26º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tai-Fun 8 - 75,71
27º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 9 - 76,55
28º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufour 9 - 77,6
29º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Camaro Z 9 - 77,69
30º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Grand Maniere 12 - 69,43
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Italic De Mescam 12 - 71,2
32º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 12 - 71,92
33º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 12 - 73,06
34º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 13 - 77,43
35º Grace Barton (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 13 - 77,75
36º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 13 - 78,01
37º Pascal Lothe (Fra) Charles 14 - 81,44
38º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 14 - 83,5
39º Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 16 - 73,09
40º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Louxore De Grandry 16 - 73,99
41º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 16 - 91,98
42º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia'jac 17 - 76,44
43º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset 23 - 100,06
44º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 E
  Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Grande Ourse R
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly E
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan E
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Landesa R
  Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin R
  Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Desiree De Pals E
  Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Grace Du Sanssom E
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal E
  Prueba Nº09 Juniors. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 58,71
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 64,35
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Libellule Du Laume 65,21
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Puma 67,62
  Prueba Nº10 Complementaria. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Chinchilla (Esp) Jamaica 0 - 57,04
Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Ideal 0 - 57,59
Daniel García Giró (Esp) Anna Z 0 - 70,66
Pilar Asin Chinchilla (Esp) Accept II 4 - 59,48
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Tendence 4 - 63,25
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Rebel Returns 4 - 66,36
Juan Hervas (Esp) Wibowee 4 - 68,67
Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 4 - 72,92
Vicky Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Neva De La Cense 8 - 58,92
10º Carolina Irigoyen (Esp) Gramie 8 - 63,18
11º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Tysson 8 - 70,78
12º Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cubil 24 - 70,33
13º Jaime Astiz (Esp) Sam-Sam E
  Ricardo Chinchilla (Esp) D'cerio E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Gratina 8 E
  Prueba Nº11 Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Solveig Ch 65 - 52,56
Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 65 - 52,82
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Le Galant 65 - 53,43
Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay 65 - 55,49
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 65 - 56,22
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Modena 65 - 57,29
Carl Curtis (Gbr) Salvaros 65 - 58,54
Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Capiletto 65 - 59,92
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Belitys De La Demi Lune 65 - 61,27
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Tiralda 64 - 62,05
11º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Grande Ourse 64 - 63,84
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Horizon De Rix 61 - 66,93
13º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 60 - 55,84
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 60 - 62,38
15º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Extra De Monts 59 - 57,12
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Italic De Mescam 59 - 58,28
17º Pierre Barrere (Fra) Animoco 58 - 55,86
18º Helena Alcacer Güell (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 58 - 69,08
19º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Camaro Z 57 - 61,28
20º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 57 - 64,15
21º Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Conchita Ch 56 - 52,13
22º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 56 - 53,99
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride 56 - 65,2
24º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset 56 - 70,17
25º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Loriame Du Bois 53 - 64,9
26º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tai-Fun 53 - 76,29
27º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne II 52 - 62,14
28º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 51 - 64,02
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 50 - 65,32
30º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Elkano 50 - 69
31º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan 46 - 65,11
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 46 - 65,92
33º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Havane Du Vert 46 - 69,03
34º Eva Graulier (Fra) Naiade De Varenne 38 - 65,01
35º Santiago Taranto Mallen (Esp) Emir des Cresles 35 - 71,07
36º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Avionet 34 - 60,08
37º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 32 - 83,62
38º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Landesa 28 - 60,44
39º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 25 - 51,51
40º Pascal Levy (Esp) Little Lady D'elle 25 - 51,8
41º Pascal Levy (Esp) Marjolaine Daze 25 - 52,45
42º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 25 - 52,63
43º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Volcano 25 - 56,38
44º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Jolie P'om Lavaud 25 - 56,8
45º Borja Ballester Carral (Esp) Lewis De La Baie 25 - 57,06
46º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Duc De Chatel 25 - 57,28
47º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason De Carene 25 - 57,64
48º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Icone 25 - 59,64
49º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 25 - 59,85
50º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 25 - 60,02
51º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexius 25 - 60,79
52º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 25 - 62,78
53º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Narcotique Du Houssoit 25 - 64,94
54º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 25 - 65,52
55º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Goldrush 23 - 58,32
56º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Jambo Bwana 23 - 59,52
57º Guillermo Sala Gallo (Esp) Kisangara 23 - 66,62
58º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 22 - 67,95
59º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Blue Note 20 - 57,2
60º Grace Barton (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 19 - 52,88
61º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 19 - 54,8
62º Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 19 - 59,89
63º Marie-Laure Barrere (Fra) Jade De Fitta 18 - 66,51
64º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Gamine Du Loup 17 - 64,71
65º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Vdl Groep Ovatio 17 - 66,03
66º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Up To Music 16 - 52,12
67º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Grand Maniere 16 - 59,62
68º Nicolas Hui (Fra) Louxore De Grandry 16 - 61,75
69º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender 16 - 64,24
70º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Must D' Azur 15 - 67,73
71º Laura Piña Navarro (Esp) Cacharel 15 - 75,87
72º Pascal Lothe (Fra) Charles 14 - 62,09
73º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 12 - 60,7
74º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) La Ina 12 - 73,13
75º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Udaris Van De Burcht 11 - 64,66
76º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 10 - 60,06
77º Patricia Wenceblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 8 - 62,87
78º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Asandare 6 - 66,8
79º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Jipsy De La Lande R
  Pierre Barrere (Fra) Made In St Aubin E
  Blanche Levy (Esp) Tinacara E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Wientaparflam van de Kleyenberg 0/0 - 38,52
Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 42,39
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 0/4 - 41,72
Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bjonte 0/4 - 42,06
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Unforgettable Picobello 0/4 - 44,77
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 4 - 66,39
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Vicking Van Den Hael 4 - 69,39
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) L'irlande 4 - 69,66
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 70,3
10º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Saphir 270 4 - 70,37
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 4 - 73,48
12º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Sant Eloy 8 - 63,47
13º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Love Love'jac 8 - 64,44
14º Tracy Newman (Gbr) Alcina 8 - 65,62
15º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 8 - 67,49
16º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Jakomo 2 8 - 68,44
17º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto 8 - 68,99
18º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 8 - 69,18
19º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 8 - 69,79
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 8 - 70,41
21º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Voltigeur 8 - 74,42
22º Marie Demonte (Fra) Hija De Montagne 12 - 62,59
23º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 12 - 64,48
24º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivy 12 - 67,77
25º Guillaume Bermejo (Fra) Erac Du Cap 12 - 68,54
26º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Winston 12 - 68,79
27º Rudie Wallerboch (Hol) Campione CH 12 - 69,62
28º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca Des Grieges 12 - 70,68
29º Catherine Mc Afee Dabon (Esp) Iris De Rosay 12 - 71,53
30º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Parcia Del Maset 12 - 73,31
31º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Jándalo 16 - 67,16
32º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 16 - 69,07
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 16 - 69,79
34º Yanick Aubin (Fra) Kristo 23 - 84,37
35º Benoit Desjeux (Fra) Lownie De Fleuriel 27 - 86,1
36º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián E
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Valentino E
  Carl Curtis (Gbr) Panacee E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna R
  Prueba Nº13 Pequeña. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano (Esp) Cavalier Cristal 0 - 55,03
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo 0 - 56,1
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Rufus 0 - 59,8
Andrea Jorda Lindon (Esp) Zugspitze 0 - 70,08
Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac 0 - 72,84
Jaume Bargalló Alemany (Esp) Nanou De La Baie 0 - 73,91
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 0 - 75,97
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Sandy Lane 2 - 84,28
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 2 - 86,87
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 4 - 53,21
11º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Wednesday Du Croiseau 4 - 57,06
12º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cassane Z 4 - 57,81
13º Carl Curtis (Gbr) Q Armani 4 - 59,29
14º Pep Vicaria Mata (Esp) Kernavriou 4 - 60,67
15º Mireia Bassons Pagès (Esp) Galaxis 4 - 60,81
16º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Galop De La Pierre 4 - 60,97
17º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset (Esp) Karine De Fontenel 4 - 62,65
18º Claudia Catalán Galán (Esp) Grace Du Sanssom 4 - 64,87
19º Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Duksy 4 - 70,43
20º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Ulano 4 - 71,61
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Symphonie Du Revel 4 - 73,25
22º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Ideal 4 - 75,28
23º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 4 - 79,2
24º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Desiree De Pals 5 - 80,73
25º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Naikita Ducas 5 - 81,58
26º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez (Esp) Harmonie De Senlis 8 - 60,88
27º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Arleth Z 8 - 79,01
28º Emilio Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Faraday De Lathus 8 - 79,25
29º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Kalmie Du Bassin 9 - 98,37
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Jasmin De Logis 15 - 91,39
31º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Bachus Boy 16 - 66,38
32º Benoit Desjeux (Fra) Haribo Du Pressoir R
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin E
  Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Rissa E
  Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) El Jefe Del Pinar E
  Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapelleken E
  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Oprha E
  Marta Cuatrecasas Barceló (Esp) Kila E
  Prueba Nº14 Juniors. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Herque De Launay 4 - 55,43
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Libellule Du Laume 4 - 68,18
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Cobra de Charmois 8 - 73,39
Alejandro Cordoba (Esp) Puma 8 - 77,27