Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/12/2007
CSI*****, La Coruña (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 50,28
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 4 0 - 51,52
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 0 - 53,49
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 0 - 54,08
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire vh Costerveld 0 - 54,34
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ohara van de Meunishof 0 - 54,68
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tinello Capella 0 - 55,14
Linda Heed (Sue) Ramzie 0 - 55,42
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Uri De Sofelguera 0 - 56,43
10º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0 - 59,3
11º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0 - 60,12
12º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 0 - 61,02
13º Wim Schroder (Hol) Seattle 0 - 63,03
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0 - 63,05
15º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 0 - 63,92
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 0 - 65,09
17º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 0 - 65,86
18º Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Cash 92 1 - 68,14
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Loops De Batilly 1 - 69,24
20º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Balgolan 1 - 69,35
21º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jerico de la Vie 1 - 69,49
22º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 2 - 71,62
23º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 2 - 72,31
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 3 - 75,08
25º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 4 - 51,77
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Andor 4 - 55
27º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 4 - 56,93
28º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 4 - 57,72
29º Mattew Williams (Aus ) Vice Versa de Septon 4 - 57,9
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr Nice Guy 4 - 58,42
31º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lucie de Brecey 4 - 58,46
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 4 - 59,9
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 60,57
34º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4 - 62,07
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 63,4
36º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 4 - 64,75
37º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 65,6
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sambo 4 - 66,01
39º Francisco Guedes (Por) Corrabe 5 - 70,59
40º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 5 - 83,09
41º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 6 - 71,05
42º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cheiro 6 - 71,36
43º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van T Plutoniahof 8 - 59,92
44º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 8 - 64,58
45º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Macao Du Paradis 9 - 67,77
46º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 9 - 69,79
47º Pedro Costa (Bra) Quira Z 9 - 85,76
48º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jordan de Rhodes 10 - 72,42
49º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 12 - 63,54
50º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 16 - 96,09
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Creevagh Express R
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Calvados R
  Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail E
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike R
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grez 0/0 - 28,23
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/0 - 29,45
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/0 - 30,4
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 32,26
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Horizon du Valon 11 - 58,87
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Acapulco 0/0 - 32,7
Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 0/0 - 35,6
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 0/0 - 36,58
Peter Wylde (Usa) Campino 103 0/0 - 37,28
Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 0/0 - 39,39
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland 0/0 - 39,4
11º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/0 - 40,79
12º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/0 - 45,23
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grandino 25 0/0 - 46,08
14º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristana 0/0 - 47,5
15º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 0/0 - 47,67
16º Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 0/4 - 29,47
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 0/4 - 29,62
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0/4 - 31,83
19º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 0/4 - 34,78
20º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 0/4 - 40,17
21º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/4 - 40,4
22º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 0/4 - 44,66
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0/4 - 45,88
24º Mattew Williams (Aus ) Contact 0/5 - 51,49
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 0/8 - 33,7
26º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/9 - 53,17
27º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/12 - 64,68
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 0/R
  Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Ramino Secondo 0/R
30º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfree 1 - 48,09
31º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 1 - 48,12
32º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 1 - 48,52
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Vicky van de Grundeval 4 - 43,81
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 43,95
35º Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 4 - 44,21
36º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4 - 44,63
37º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Apollo 447 4 - 45,01
38º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 4 - 45,64
39º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Antrakt 4 - 45,72
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4 - 45,72
41º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 4 - 45,8
42º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 4 - 46,33
43º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 4 - 46,49
44º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 4 - 48
45º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) H&M Calvados 5 - 48,81
46º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 8 - 40,21
47º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 8 - 43,19
48º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 8 - 44,74
49º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 8 - 47,63
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 0 - 50,6
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0 - 52,37
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0 - 53,75
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 0 - 53,85
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0 - 54,09
Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0 - 54,4
Peter Wylde (Usa) Esplanade 7 0 - 54,8
Mattew Williams (Aus ) Leconte 6 0 - 55,19
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0 - 55,26
10º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cadeau Z 0 - 55,29
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0 - 57,67
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 0 - 58,08
13º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pieirville 0 - 59,69
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 0 - 62,46
15º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 0 - 67,56
16º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 1 - 71,47
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 4 - 53,14
18º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 55,82
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Verelst Curtis 4 - 57,21
20º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 4 - 58,93
21º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Loriot 4 - 60,34
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 4 - 60,85
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4 - 60,95
24º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 4 - 62,33
25º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage Transmission 4 - 67,11
26º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4 - 67,7
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver 4 - 67,88
28º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4 - 68,15
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 68,51
30º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 4 - 69,89
31º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 5 - 73,33
32º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 5 - 73,47
33º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Loreal 8 - 54,3
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 8 - 59,4
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 8 - 59,99
36º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Chatwin 8 - 60,12
37º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 8 - 60,41
38º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 8 - 61,28
39º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 8 - 69,37
40º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 9 - 71,2
41º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 9 - 72,84
42º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 9 - 73,16
43º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 13 - 73,33
44º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 14 - 78,56
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeña. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 0/0 - 30,79
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire vh Costerveld 0/0 - 31,61
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0/0 - 31,92
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0 - 32,33
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 0/0 - 34,63
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ohara van de Meunishof 0/0 - 35,6
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 0/0 - 36,34
Mattew Williams (Aus ) Vice Versa de Septon 0/0 - 38,02
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 0/0 - 38,73
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 0/0 - 44,62
11º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0/0 - 46,01
12º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 0/0 - 47,61
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0/0 - 47,86
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0/1 - 48,89
15º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 0/4 - 34,19
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Loops De Batilly 0/4 - 36,6
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Andor 0/4 - 36,71
18º Wim Schroder (Hol) Seattle 0/4 - 39,94
19º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lucie de Brecey 0/4 - 41,63
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Uri De Sofelguera 0/4 - 43,52
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/8 - 29,91
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/8 - 32,12
23º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 0/8 - 36,59
24º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 0/8 - 37,67
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 0/8 - 39,13
26º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 0/R
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tinello Capella 0/R
28º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 4 - 40,27
29º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 4 - 42,22
30º Linda Heed (Sue) Ramzie 4 - 43,26
31º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 4 - 43,37
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 4 - 43,77
33º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 4 - 44,04
34º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Balgolan 4 - 44,79
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Horizon du Valon 4 - 45
36º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 4 - 45,82
37º Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Cash 92 4 - 45,85
38º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van T Plutoniahof 4 - 46
39º Francisco Guedes (Por) Corrabe 4 - 46,39
40º Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 4 - 46,91
41º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 4 - 46,98
42º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cheiro 6 - 56,25
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr Nice Guy 8 - 44,85
44º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Apollo 447 8 - 45,49
45º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sambo 9 - 67,54
46º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jordan de Rhodes 11 - 74,67
47º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Macao Du Paradis 12 - 44,49
48º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 13 - 68,36
49º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Creevagh Express R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb R
  Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail E
  Prueba Nº05 Mediana. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Loriot 0 - 58,25
Mattew Williams (Aus ) Contact 0 - 59,92
Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 0 - 60,42
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 0 - 61,62
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 62,95
Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 0 - 63,49
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Krisna Dessise 0 - 63,89
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver 0 - 78,73
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 1 - 81,85
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4 - 55,21
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 64,92
12º Peter Wylde (Usa) Esplanade 7 4 - 65,25
13º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 4 - 65,4
14º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4 - 69,93
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 4 - 70,65
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 4 - 72,87
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 73,14
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 4 - 73,37
19º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 4 4 - 75,49
20º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 75,78
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 4 - 76,07
22º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira Z 4 - 77,36
23º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland 4 - 78,55
24º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Wonderful 5 - 84,16
25º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 6 - 88,08
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grez 8 - 55,59
27º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 8 - 62,73
28º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 8 - 66,8
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 8 - 68,97
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 8 - 80,88
31º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 8 - 93,25
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 9 - 83,7
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Vicky van de Grundeval 12 - 65,86
34º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'eteclin 12 - 70,67
35º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Calvados 20 - 78,77
36º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian R
  Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmont Park R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage R
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/0 - 36,63
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0/0 - 37,74
Peter Wylde (Usa) Campino 103 0/0 - 39,16
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristana 0/0 - 45,83
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 4/0 - 36,22
Mattew Williams (Aus ) Leconte 6 0/4 - 37,92
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 0/4 - 38,81
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grandino 25 0/4 - 40,11
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 0/4 - 40,2
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 1/4 - 47,72
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Chatwin 4/4 - 35,24
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 4/8 - 41,95
13º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 4/8 - 48,58
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4 - 63,87
15º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pieirville 4 - 64,17
16º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 4 - 64,47
17º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4 - 64,48
18º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 4 - 65,52
19º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 4 - 66,25
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 66,91
21º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 4 - 67,88
22º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 4 - 68,03
23º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 4 - 68,45
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 5 - 69,72
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 8 - 63,87
26º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 8 - 63,9
27º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jerico de la Vie 8 - 64,62
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 8 - 64,67
29º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 8 - 64,91
30º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 8 - 65,02
31º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 8 - 65,21
32º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 65,61
33º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Antrakt 8 - 66,16
34º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 8 - 66,72
35º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 8 - 67,99
36º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 8 - 68,53
37º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 9 - 69,12
38º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Loreal 12 - 65,74
39º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 12 - 65,8
40º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 13 - 69,94
41º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 14 - 73,97
42º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 16 - 62,89
43º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 16 - 67,7
44º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 21 - 69,86
45º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Powerfree 21 - 85,07
46º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA R
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam E
  Prueba Nº07 Pequeña. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 65 - 40,66
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 65 - 43,29
Linda Heed (Sue) Ramzie 65 - 44,52
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Ventimiglia 65 - 45,27
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 65 - 47
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Andor 65 - 47,08
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van T Plutoniahof 65 - 49,56
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 65 - 49,99
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Life Style W 65 - 52,37
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 65 - 53,39
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 65 - 56,09
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Loops De Batilly 65 - 58,09
13º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland 65 - 59,82
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tinello Capella 64 - 60,49
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 64 - 63,79
16º Beatriz Lara Resende (Bra ) Cash 92 64 - 69,5
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 63 - 49,02
18º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire vh Costerveld 62 - 49,78
19º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Balgolan 58 - 65,3
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 57 - 41,38
21º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lucie de Brecey 57 - 54,65
22º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cheiro 57 - 65,67
23º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jordan de Rhodes 52 - 48,19
24º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Creevagh Express 52 - 74,52
25º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 50 - 46,53
26º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Attack 50 - 47,54
27º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ohara van de Meunishof 50 - 49,45
28º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sambo 50 - 66,09
29º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 44 - 69,71
30º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Uri De Sofelguera 41 - 50,31
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Grupo Aluman Macao Du Paradis 33 - 64,58
32º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 25 - 42,04
33º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 25 - 42,51
34º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Horizon du Valon 25 - 43,85
35º Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 25 - 44,38
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 25 - 46,41
37º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 25 - 56,68
38º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfree 25 - 59,13
39º Mattew Williams (Aus ) Vice Versa de Septon 24 - 55,69
40º Francisco Guedes (Por) Corrabe 24 - 66,48
41º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Apollo 447 18 - 50,4
42º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 15 - 47,33
  Prueba Nº08 Grande. Dos Fases (A2-V/M) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0 - 28,26
Peter Wylde (Usa) Esplanade 7 0 - 28,48
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0 - 28,65
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 0 - 28,76
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0 - 29
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Acapulco 0 - 29,68
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 0 - 29,7
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pieirville 0 - 29,86
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 0 - 30
10º Mattew Williams (Aus ) Leconte 6 0 - 30,16
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0 - 30,27
12º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0 - 30,72
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0 - 31,72
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 0 - 33,4
15º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0 - 33,47
16º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 0 - 34,79
17º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 0 - 35,1
18º Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Jersey 0 - 35,79
19º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 0 - 38,01
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 0 - 41,8
21º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Acorada 0 - 43,12
22º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 4 - 40,87
23º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Loriot 4 - 42,11
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 4 - 42,61
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 4 - 43,12
26º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Soliste 4 - 43,54
27º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 4 - 44,39
28º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 44,56
29º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 4 - 44,92
30º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 44,94
31º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 45,1
32º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 4 - 45,3
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 4 - 45,75
34º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8 - 43,53
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 8 - 45,29
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Vicky van de Grundeval 12 - 43,16
37º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 12 - 60,4
  Prueba Nº09 Pequeño Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0 - 35,2
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 36,66
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Van Den Aard 0/0 - 36,89
Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 0/0 - 37,3
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 0/0 - 41,04
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0/4 - 34,63
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jerico de la Vie 0/4 - 36,24
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/4 - 36,29
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/4 - 37,66
10º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0/4 - 38,08
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0/4 - 40,62
12º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 0/8 - 36,61
13º Mattew Williams (Aus ) Contact 0/8 - 47,52
14º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 1 - 75,83
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 4 - 64,85
16º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Verelst Curtis 4 - 68,39
17º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Rapid van Kruishoeve 4 - 69,19
18º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 69,77
19º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 70,05
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 4 - 70,25
21º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 4 4 - 70,3
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Loreal 4 - 70,63
23º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Antrakt 4 - 71,25
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4 - 71,52
25º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4 - 71,68
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4 - 71,82
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vancouver 4 - 71,96
28º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 4 - 72,48
29º Wim Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 5 - 75,24
30º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 6 - 81,58
31º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kalande Des Grez 8 - 67,51
32º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 8 - 67,88
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 8 - 69,08
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 8 - 70,01
35º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 8 - 71,05
36º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 8 - 72,72
37º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 9 - 74,8
38º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 9 - 75,2
39º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 9 - 75,26
40º Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 9 - 76,25
41º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Quira Z 12 - 71,4
42º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 16 - 71,34
43º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) H&M Calvados 18 - 81,71