Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/04/2007
CSN* CSN* Badajoz, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Godoy Alba Bombon 0 - 31,40
José Pavón Chirusa 0 - 31,48
Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 33,95
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Maki 0 - 36,46
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Boliche Goierry 0 - 37,13
Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 40,18
Natalia Baselga Heidi 0 - 41,92
Maria Godoy Alba El Socio 0 - 42,24
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0 - 42,66
10º Carmen Pinilla Heidi 0 - 44,28
11º Alberto De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 0 - 44,92
12º Luis Sanchez Montes Gaviota 0 - 45,65
13º Carmen Salas Minie 0 - 47,74
14º María Jose Arbues Copy 0 - 48,01
15º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 0 - 48,58
16º Nieves Ruiz Ébano 0 - 49,50
17º Jose Bellon Daisy 0 - 50,47
18º Lourdes Buenavida Picolo 0 - 55,34
19º Rocio Salazar Sanchez Picolo 0 - 56,30
20º Carla Gómez Killcanon Bill 0 - 56,42
21º Almudena Arbues Chirusa 4 - 27,65
22º Fernando Ortiz Garcia Asur 4 - 43,04
23º Julio Rojas Speaker 4 - 45,32
24º Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Asur 4 - 46,31
25º Pedro Gomez Coronado Speaker 4 - 50,78
26º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 4 - 52,32
27º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 4 - 53,79
28º Alejandra Diaz Mango 6 - 75,10
29º Sol Peloche Pongo 8 - 53,64
30º Ines De Flores Minie E
  Julia Arestizabal Asur E
  Almudena Alvarez Sanchez Ébano E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Boliche Goierry 0 - 35,80
Laura García Calcetines 0 - 38,71
Blanca Monje Turca 0 - 39,02
Casilda Gomendio Ash 0 - 39,10
Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 0 - 41,52
Paula Garzon Pampa 0 - 42,02
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0 - 42,12
Lucía Gomendio Docte 0 - 43,68
Almudena Arbues Ash 0 - 44,09
10º Luis Salgueiro Dama De Pike 0 - 44,50
11º Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Cachou 0 - 45,18
12º Rosa Ana Carrasco Picolo 0 - 45,43
13º José Pavón Alendoura 0 - 46,20
14º Javier Castro Román Kenzo 0 - 47,65
15º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 4 - 51,95
16º Jose Carlos Bueno Flashman 4 - 56,37
17º Eva Da Silva Melbourne 4 - 64,97
18º María Flores Venus 5 - 74,21
19º Rosa Ana Carrasco Shrek E
  Juan Miguel Román Blue E
  Álvaro Castro Román Africano E
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Rojas Borba 0 - 39,60
Cristina Borrego Gipsy 0 - 40,88
María Montero Light 0 - 41,67
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Santara Mistral Boy 0 - 45,80
Luis Salgueiro Dama De Pike 0 - 47,56
Ana Díaz Hard Winner 0 - 50,62
María Flores Party 0 - 53,59
Eva Da Silva Melbourne 0 - 60,35
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0 - 60,71
10º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 4 - 44,04
11º Isabel Ortiz Garcia Alejandra 4 - 48,44
12º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid King Kaid 4 - 49,61
13º Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 4 - 50,26
14º Blanca Monje Turca 4 - 50,73
15º Jose Carlos Bueno Flashman 4 - 56,74
16º Javier Castro Román Kenzo 4 - 56,82
17º Ana Roman Shrek 4 - 61,26
18º Laura García Calcetines 8 - 63,33
19º José Pavón Alendoura 12 - 58,01
20º Paula Garzon Pampa E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Cruz Sadam 0 - 41,39
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0 - 41,50
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Vicky De Garenne 0 - 44,28
Luis Salgueiro Alejandra 0 - 45,61
Lucía García Valentino 0 - 45,62
Javier Arbués Chacal 0 - 46,31
Teresa Menaya Siria 0 - 47,56
Angel Muñoz Claudia Sheefer 0 - 48,29
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Pleasure 0 - 49,69
10º Bernardo Gonçalvez Volga 0 - 50,13
11º Ana María García Dimitrov Herquetot 0 - 50,16
12º Manuel Guerra Xeique 0 - 54,46
13º Javier Martin Ratino 0 - 55,66
14º Cristina De Las Heras Romero 4 - 48,61
15º Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio 4 - 51,87
16º Cristina Valverde Granito 4 - 55,01
17º María Cruz Hamlet 4 - 58,03
18º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid King Kaid 4 - 59,81
19º Manuel Carrasco Brezo 4 - 62,21
20º Olga Diego Navarro Pink Horse 4 - 69,39
21º Gonçalo Carvalhao Verdi 16 - 57,44
22º Lola Rojas Señorito E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0 - 42,85
Cristina Borrego Romance 0 - 44,82
Arancha Garcia Galiano Grissett III 0 - 45,03
Manuel Carrasco Brezo 0 - 47,94
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0 - 49,51
Alba Garcia Jeepe-Street 0 - 51,99
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Flash De Goierri 0 - 54,88
Javier Martin Amathist 0 - 57,63
Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 59,84
10º Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 0 - 58,95
11º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Horizonte 0 - 59,84
12º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 60,10
13º Javier Arbués Chacal 4 - 42,66
14º Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz 4 - 43,72
15º Pedro Magalhaes Carvalho Quebranozes 4 - 50,78
16º Bernardo Gonçalvez Volga 4 - 51,01
17º Maria Dolores Fernandez Dandy 4 - 51,04
18º Elena Godoy Boraita Oxbow 4 - 51,38
19º Bernardo Cruz Hamlet 4 - 51,99
20º Paula Sanchez Diaz Speed 4 - 52,38
21º Avelina Godoy Alba Kale De Valerin 4 - 53,39
22º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 4 - 53,58
23º Jorge Vázquez Mingo Grande 4 - 53,93
24º Avelina Godoy Alba Renoir Des Bruyeres 4 - 55,93
25º Alejandro Alonzo Buzo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 4 - 57,27
26º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 4 - 58,70
27º Anabel Moreno Manuk 4 - 62,07
28º Margarida Guerra Tamara 5 - 66,17
29º Cristina Valverde Wegweisser 8 - 52,04
30º Soledad Carrasco Camarón E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 0 - 48,70
Julia Perez Sanchez Kleper 0 - 54,99
Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Mis Bugatti 0 - 56,36
Luis Franco Martinez Nicky 0 - 57,35
Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 0 - 59,44
Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 0 - 62,24
Luis Franco Martinez Lucinda 0 - 67,36
Alfonso Gómez Morán Show Time 0 - 71,37
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Cartoffen 4 - 56,55
10º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 4 - 62,58
11º Carlos Garcia Oriozabala Duquesa 4 - 63,32
12º Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hokkaido 4 - 63,56
13º Ana Roman Flavia 4 - 64,72
14º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Tamerlan 4 - 67,30
15º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Karnica de Safray 4 - 73,09
16º Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Karibic 8 - 56,87
17º Belen Rigote Tango 8 - 61,49
18º Lucía García Sei-La 8 - 66,10
19º Pablo Gómez Beach Girl 8 - 66,75
20º Toni Tarruella Zagal E
  Bernardo Cruz Sadam E
  Fernando Orden Rueda Rama E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 0/29,94
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Tour De Pomme 0/30,30
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle 0/33,16
Javier Martin Aristocat 0/33,27
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aaron Z 0/37,73
Carlos Calvo Jiménez George 0/39,58
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Celine 0/39,96
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 0/40,37
Luis Franco Martinez Corano 0/41,24
10º Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0/43,61
11º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 0/43,98
12º Ana Roman Zarina 0/43,63
13º Eduardo Ortega Polo Quast 4/36,85
14º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 4/39,33
15º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 4/42,11
16º Luis Franco Martinez Enfand 4
17º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Victor Hugo 8/39,78
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan 8/42,34
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8/42,57
20º Ana Pérez Martín Camelot E
21º Susana Godoy Boraita Sexi Star E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Godoy Alba Bombon 0 - 32,19
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maki 0 - 33,62
Julio Rojas Speaker 0 - 55,91
Luis Sanchez Montes Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 36,31
Fernando Ortiz Garcia Asur 0 - 36,98
Maria Godoy Alba El Socio 0 - 37,19
Guillermo Botana Novillo-Fertrell Asur 0 - 37,54
Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 39,21
Jose Bellon Daisy 0 - 41,06
10º Luis Sanchez Montes Gaviota 0 - 42,74
11º Carmen Pinilla Heidi 0 - 46,43
12º María Jose Arbues Copy 0 - 48,66
13º Manuel De Almeida Alcarrache 0 - 48,77
14º Alejandra Diaz Mango 0 - 53,19
15º Almudena Alvarez Sanchez Ébano 1 - 77,02
16º Sol Peloche Pongo 4 - 38,64
17º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 4 - 56,68
18º Alberto De Peralta Hernandez Heritage Spirit 4 - 58,74
19º Lourdes Buenavida Picolo 4 - 67,10
20º Carla Gómez Killcanon Bill 4 - 70,49
21º Pedro Gomez Coronado Speaker E
  Natalia Baselga Heidi E
  Carmen Salas Minie E
  Fernando Sanchez Giralt Gaviota E
  Ines De Flores Minie E
  Julia Arestizabal Asur E
  Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Maki E
  Rocio Salazar Sanchez Picolo E
  Nieves Ruiz Torres Ébano E
  Prueba Nº09 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Boliche Goierry 0 - 36,60
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0 - 39,74
Almudena Arbues Chirusa 0 - 44,93
Juan María Roman Blue 0 - 49,63
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Cachou 0 - 50,82
Maria Godoy Alba El Socio 0 - 54,12
Eva Da Silva Melbourne 0 - 54,47
Rosa Ana Carrasco Shrek 0 - 56,36
Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 0 - 57,88
10º Álvaro Castro Román Africano 0 - 58,75
11º Carla Gómez Killcanon Bill 0 - 68,40
12º María Flores Venus 4 - 55,53
13º Bernardo Cruz Xara 4 - 63,25
14º José Pavón Chirusa 4 - 63,97
15º Lucía Gomendio Docte 5 - 75,13
16º Rosa Ana Carrasco Picolo E
  Casilda Gomendio Ash E
  Almudena Arbues Ash E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Borrego Gipsy 0 - 39,96
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0 - 41,60
Virginia Gragera Rodríquez Melbourne 0 - 43,72
Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid King Kaid 0 - 48,69
Ana Díaz Hard Winner 0 - 49,42
Isabel Ortiz Garcia Alejandra 0 - 49,88
Eva Da Silva Melbourne 0 - 50,34
Blanca Monje Turca 0 - 52,70
Ana Roman Shrek 0 - 52,98
10º María Flores Party 0 - 53,43
11º José Pavón Alendoura 0 - 59,70
12º Javier Castro Román Kenzo 0 - 61,34
13º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Scotland Yard 0 - 63,75
14º Lola Rojas Borba 4 - 43,14
15º Teresa Gomez Coronado Samba 4 - 48,14
16º Laura García Calcetines 4 - 49,03
17º Paula Garzon Pampa 4 - 50,22
18º Juan Miguel Román Blue 4 - 54,20
19º Jose Carlos Bueno Flashman 4 - 67,91
20º Luis Salgueiro Dama De Pike 4 - 72,32
21º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Boliche Goierry E
  María Montero Light E
  Rosa Ana Carrasco Picolo E
  Casilda Gomendio Docte E
  Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Santara Mistral Boy E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0 - 46,93
María Cruz Hamlet 0 - 54,47
Olga Diego Navarro Pink Horse 0 - 60,58
Bernardo Cruz Sadam 4 - 50,62
Angel Muñoz Claudia Sheefer 4 - 50,70
Cristina De Las Heras Romero 4 - 52,31
Teresa Menaya Siria 4 - 53,48
Carlota Castro Pequeño Tio 4 - 53,65
Manuel Guerra Xeique 4 - 58,58
10º Lola Rojas Señorito 4 - 59,34
11º Carmen Barroso Perez De Madrid King Kaid 4 - 69,44
12º Lucía García Valentino 8 - 55,42
13º Bernardo Gonçalvez Volga 8 - 60,07
14º Ana María García Dimitrov Herquetot 8 - 77,09
15º Cristina Valverde Granito 12 - 63,19
16º Javier Castro Román Kenzo 12 - 68,72
17º Luis Salgueiro Alejandra 12 - 73,10
18º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Vicky De Garenne E
  Manuel Carrasco Brezo E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Godoy Boraita Elegido 0 - 51,37
Arancha Garcia Galiano Grissett III 0 - 52,53
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gertrudis 0 - 56,72
Bernardo Gonçalvez Volga 0 - 62,22
Avelina Godoy Alba Renoir Des Bruyeres 0 - 68,10
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Pleasure 0 - 68,25
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 71,85
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Horizonte 0 - 72,14
Anabel Moreno Manuk 4 - 55,46
10º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Flash De Goierri 4 - 60,44
11º Avelina Godoy Alba Kale De Valerin 4 - 60,65
12º Paula Sanchez Diaz Speed 4 - 61,83
13º Antonio Tarruella Zagal 4 - 68,25
14º Alejandro Alonzo Buzo Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 4 - 74,92
15º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 4 - 75,52
16º Margarida Guerra Tamara 5 - 80,03
17º Javier Arbués Chacal 8 - 56,70
18º Cristina Valverde Wegweisser 8 - 60,14
19º Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz 8 - 61,77
20º Maria Dolores Fernandez Dandy 12 - 65,88
21º Julia Perez Sanchez Fanon II 12 - 66,46
22º Bernardo Cruz Hamlet E
  Manuel Carrasco Brezo E
  Javier Martin Ratino E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Borrego Romance 0 - 59,88
Julia Perez Sanchez Abc Karibic 0 - 64,84
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Cartoffen 0 - 66,67
Luis Franco Martinez Lucinda 0 - 74,14
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Karnica de Safray 0 - 80,35
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Pleasure 0 - 82,62
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Tamerlan 0 - 83,62
Alfonso Gómez Morán Show Time 0 - 89,03
Javier Arbués Chacal 4 - 62,48
10º Luis Franco Martinez Nicky 4 - 63,15
11º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 4 - 65,65
12º Ana Roman Flavia 4 - 65,76
13º Belen Rigote Tango 4 - 72,34
14º Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 4 - 74,35
15º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Lotus 4 - 76,62
16º Bernardo Cruz Sadam 4 - 80,75
17º Javier Martin Amathist 4 - 90,55
18º Carlos Garcia Oriozabala Duquesa 4 - 91,86
19º Julia Perez Sanchez Kleper 8 - 61,16
20º Carlota Ballesteros Martínez de Medinilla Ulina 8 - 74,64
21º Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 8 - 108,69
22º Lucía García Sei-La 12 - 76,55
23º Alba Garcia Jeepe-Street 12 - 93,70
24º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 14 - 117,99
25º Carmen Gomez Rodriguez Hokkaido E
  Jorge Vázquez Mingo Grande E
  Soledad Carrasco Camarón E
  Pablo Gómez Beach Girl E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Quizás 0/0 - 45,03
Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 0/0 - 45,54
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle 0/0 - 48,20
Luis Franco Martinez Enfand 0/0 - 49,24
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 0/0 - 58,06
Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Mis Bugatti 0/4 - 48,40
Javier Martin Aristocat 0/4 - 50,25
Luis Franco Martinez Cairo 0/4 - 52,19
Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 0/8 - 56,98
10º Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 4 - 75,40
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez George 4 - 77,60
12º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Tour De Pomme 4 - 78,45
13º Ana Roman Zarina 4 - 81,99
14º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Victor Hugo 4 - 82,70
15º Eduardo Ortega Polo Quast 4 - 85,54
16º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 4 - 86,84
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 82,53
18º Ana Pérez Martín Camelot 12 - 74,77
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan 12 - 77,83
20º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aaron Z 16 - 82,50
21º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Celine E
  Luis Franco Martinez Corano E