Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/07/2007
CSI**, San Sebastián (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Amateur. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Paul De Saint Cricq (Fra) Helodee La Carte 0 - 53,63
Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Il Est De L'isle 0 - 55,86
Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa (Esp) Koquet Du Layon 0 - 62,63
Miranda Carey Rinte Van D 0 - 63,22
Jean Paul De Saint Cricq (Fra) Kakou Des Mulottes 0 - 64,12
Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Venus 0 - 66,33
Jone Makua (Esp) Judo De Normandie 0 - 66,35
Olga Calabozo Garrido (Esp) Krishna Des Fontenis 0 - 67,78
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier (Esp) Nostracosa Basters 0 - 68,14
10º Marta Trevijano (Por) Qseres Del Castillo 0 - 71,44
11º Veronica Biachini Wellman (Esp) Espoir De Mescan 0 - 72,37
12º Iñigo Asensio Rey (Esp) Rambo 0 - 74,42
13º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - 79,12
14º Sara Minguell Alonso (Esp) Lissy De La Bonnette 0 - 81,26
15º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Nikita De Lostallen 2 - 86,27
16º Aldon Aude (Esp) Gascon de Sapaie 4 - 65,36
17º Laura Zorrozua Epalza (Esp) Symfony 4 - 65,68
18º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez (Esp) Hotesse du Valy 4 - 68,41
19º Miranda Carey Napoleón 4 - 69,07
20º Delyan Bozidarov (Bul) Bylli Valfrio 4 - 69,23
21º Xabier Almendros Escolano (Esp) Graciosa 4 - 72,11
22º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Desiree De Pals 4 - 74,36
23º Sara Ruiz Climente (Esp) Betelgues 4 - 76,91
24º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Erek De Pals 4 - 77,56
25º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa (Esp) Melchior De La Carte 5 - 85,10
26º Iratxe Urriolabeitia (Esp) Romero 5 - 85,85
27º Julien Vandermeulen (Bel) Pomerol Du Rezidal 8 - 70,29
28º Carlos Garcia Bengoechea (Esp) Niágara Du Mesnil 8 - 74,24
29º Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Red Bull OM 8 - 94,88
30º Laura Rodriguez Montequín (Esp) Duc Du Domjean 8 - 95,37
31º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Huricane Rose Z 9 - 84,17
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Peepeur De Epinettes 9 - 85,87
33º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Mela 10 - 88,33
34º Valle Valdivia Merello (Esp) Thunder Bylekeshoeve 16 - 65,53
35º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Nefta Des Forest E
  Andrea Bretschneider (Esp) Lunha E
  Cristina Alonso Savin (Esp) Monterrey E
  Ana Eguizábal del Campo (Esp) Havane Des Marins E
  Eduardo Fuentes Diego (Esp) Keops E
  Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Lacorana E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Impala Galant 0/0 - 24,66
Olivier Camy Sarthy ( Fra) Herva De Jassy 0/0 - 24,77
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) King Size 0/0 - 25,91
Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic D Du Stocqui 0/0 - 27,17
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix 0/0 - 27,82
Helena Alcacer Güell (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/0 - 30,00
Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Kerria OM 0/0 - 30,41
Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Natif De Celland 0/0 - 30,43
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Myrtille des Roques 0/0 - 31,75
10º Julien Vandermeulen (Bel) Rewido 0/0 - 32,25
11º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste (Fra) Iresistible De Gre 0/0 - 32,87
12º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia Jac 0/0 - 34,91
13º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Glamour De Jaizkibel 0/4 - 37,00
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Millard De La Bride 1 - 60,38
15º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide (Esp) Tequilla Van Het Beningho 4 - 47,17
16º Nerea Cortina Garmendia (Esp) Fleur de Valide 4 - 51,69
17º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 4 - 54,08
18º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Karisse De Bernat 4 - 54,77
19º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Miralda De Seves 4 - 55,07
20º Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 4 - 55,42
21º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Légolas 4 - 58,86
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Ronelia 4 - 59,28
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sunrise 4 - 59,70
24º Delyan Bozidarov (Bul) Alouette Valfrio 8 - 52,79
25º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 8 - 54,67
26º Elena Zedlitz Rica (Esp) Grale Des Pres 12 - 51,96
27º Olga Calabozo Garrido (Esp) Jafnet De Courteil 12 - 54,02
28º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Starlet 12 - 59,32
29º Beverly Haffeman (USA) Achille 14 - 66,82
30º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 19 - 70,03
31º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Bacchus De Pals 20 - 73,05
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Jade De Haie 21 - 79,64
33º Beverly Haffeman (USA) Jos De B'Neville E
  Pablo Noval (Esp) Ixia de la Vallee E
  Samuel Perriez (Fra) Grion Des Touches E
  Marta Trevijano (Por) V-Excelent E
  Daniel Gonzalez Monje Hidalga Gringa E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Lord Landor R
  Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste (Fra) Leader De Baussy E
  Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Oudry el Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 53,81
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 58,36
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 60,33
Ludvine Malou (Fra) Isatis Du Barbet 62,30
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Narogante 63,81
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 67,74
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot De Masille 69,16
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 74,03
Cristina Clemente Pérez (Esp) Larzaac Du Dezert 74,22
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón 75,03
11º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Orley el Rasillo 76,22
12º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Sonsole 78,13
13º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Ssors 79,49
14º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 81,56
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Wotan Ch 86,12
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Louisiana 90,35
17º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Javeleur E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Lavalette Leamax 0 - 66,55
Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0 - 68,45
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 0 - 73,20
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 4 - 67,88
Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love'jac 4 - 68,55
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois 4 - 68,85
Patrick Poletto (Fra) Pontiac 4 - 72,32
Julien Vandermeulen (Bel) Wagner Van De Zuuthoeve 5 - 88,11
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Lord Du Goyen 5 - 89,35
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 8 - 68,37
11º Juan Diego García-Trevijano (Esp) Touch Dream 8 - 68,53
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 8 - 68,91
13º Claude Combe (Fra) Kendo De Messile 8 - 73,82
14º Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Up To Date 8 - 77,31
15º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Iltone de Rivolet 8 - 82,80
16º Cyril Adriansen (Bel) Keydream Du Dohair 9 - 102,30
17º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Cuba Libre 10 - 90,08
18º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto 12 - 83,36
19º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Jymboy 15 - 96,14
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lex Des Hutins 23 - 95,67
21º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 31 - 129,19
22º Cyril Adriansen (Bel) Calvi Des 7 Vallons Z E
  Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop E
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde (Esp) Cooldagh Mist E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Jouve D'eau Grenou E
  Prueba Nº05 Amateur. 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elise Serre (Fra) Junon Du Fenoir 0 - 59,55
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier (Esp) Nostracosa Basters 0 - 61,62
Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Il Est De L'isle 0 - 62,15
Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez (Esp) Hotesse du Valy 0 - 64,26
Sara Ruiz Climente (Esp) Betelgues 0 - 66,15
Olga Calabozo Garrido (Esp) Krishna Des Fontenis 0 - 69,28
Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Mela 0 - 69,85
Marta Trevijano (Por) Qseres Del Castillo 0 - 73,70
Laura Iniesta Villas (Esp) Iriane II 0 - 75,88
10º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 1 - 82,87
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Peepeur De Epinettes 2 - 84,81
12º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Nikita De Lostallen 2 - 84,98
13º Laura Rodriguez Montequín (Esp) Duc Du Domjean 4 - 60,22
14º Iratxe Urriolabeitia (Esp) Romero 4 - 63,14
15º Miranda Carey Napoleón 4 - 63,60
16º Aldon Aude (Esp) Gascon de Sapaie 4 - 63,82
17º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Venus 4 - 65,66
18º Jone Makua (Esp) Judo De Normandie 4 - 68,00
19º Xabier Almendros Escolano (Esp) Graciosa 4 - 70,67
20º Julien Vandermeulen (Bel) Pomerol Du Rezidal 4 - 72,52
21º Iñigo Asensio Rey (Esp) Rambo 4 - 73,90
22º Sara Minguell Alonso (Esp) Lissy De La Bonnette 4 - 73,99
23º Veronica Biachini Wellman (Esp) Espoir De Mescan 4 - 75,13
24º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa (Esp) Koquet Du Layon 4 - 75,48
25º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Desiree De Pals 4 - 78,26
26º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Erek De Pals 5 - 82,86
27º Cosme Zubiría Bengoa (Esp) Melchior De La Carte 7 - 88,25
28º Jean Paul De Saint Cricq (Fra) Helodee La Carte 8 - 67,77
29º Laura Zorrozua Epalza (Esp) Symfony 8 - 68,69
30º Carlos Garcia Bengoechea (Esp) Niágara Du Mesnil 8 - 70,83
31º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Huricane Rose Z 9 - 81,26
32º Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Red Bull OM 9 - 97,32
33º Jean Paul De Saint Cricq (Fra) Kakou Des Mulottes 12 - 64,21
34º Valle Valdivia Merello (Esp) Thunder Bylekeshoeve 12 - 69,50
35º Cristina Alonso Savin (Esp) Monterrey 12 - 77,71
36º Delyan Bozidarov (Bul) Bylli Valfrio 16 - 70,66
37º Eduardo Fuentes Diego (Esp) Keops E
  Vanessa Fernández Cañete (Esp) Bribon De Val E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Lacorana E
  Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Nefta Des Forest E
  Ana Eguizábal del Campo (Esp) Havane Des Marins E
  Miranda Carey Rinte Van D E
  Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet E
  Luis Baños (Esp) Lola de Lusse R
  Andrea Bretschneider (Esp) Lunha E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) King Size 0 - 60,41
Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 0 - 62,40
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Miralda De Seves 0 - 67,34
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Ronelia 0 - 73,17
Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste (Fra) Iresistible De Gre 0 - 76,15
Julien Vandermeulen (Bel) Rewido 0 - 83,79
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Glamour De Jaizkibel 0 - 84,49
Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Millard De La Bride 1 - 90,73
Inés Castellanos Chavarri (Esp) Karisse De Bernat 4 - 74,50
10º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Natif De Celland 4 - 77,43
11º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 4 - 79,13
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Starlet 4 - 80,85
13º Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 4 - 81,38
14º Marta Trevijano (Por) V-Excelent 4 - 88,21
15º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Légolas 4 - 88,45
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Why Not 4 - 88,48
17º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Lord Landor 7 - 97,30
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Jade De Haie 7 - 98,11
19º Nerea Cortina Garmendia (Esp) Fleur de Valide 8 - 70,31
20º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide (Esp) Tequilla Van Het Beningho 8 - 71,60
21º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Oudry el Rasillo 8 - 75,11
22º Delyan Bozidarov (Bul) Alouette Valfrio 8 - 77,38
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Jouve D'eau Grenou 9 - 107,53
24º Olga Calabozo Garrido (Esp) Jafnet De Courteil 16 - 102,44
25º Elena Zedlitz Rica (Esp) Grale Des Pres 20 - 81,83
26º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Bacchus De Pals 25 - 108,07
27º Pablo Noval (Esp) Ixia de la Vallee E
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Narogante E
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Impala Galant R
  Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste (Fra) Leader De Baussy E
  Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 55,27
Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic D Du Stocqui 0 - 58,63
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0 - 58,69
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 60,45
Ludvine Malou (Fra) Isatis Du Barbet 0 - 67,41
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Iltone de Rivolet 0 - 67,65
Cristina Clemente Pérez (Esp) Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 69,21
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lex Des Hutins 0 - 69,46
Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Ssors 0 - 69,89
10º Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Kerria OM 0 - 77,48
11º Pablo Indurain Garayalde (Esp) Cooldagh Mist 1 - 80,50
12º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix 1 - 81,30
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón 4 - 59,86
14º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Javeleur 4 - 61,67
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Lord Du Goyen 4 - 61,68
16º Helena Alcacer Güell (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 4 - 66,74
17º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia Jac 4 - 71,78
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Wotan Ch 4 - 73,70
19º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4 - 76,27
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sunrise 6 - 85,31
21º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Sonsoles 8 - 69,24
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 8 - 70,59
23º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Myrtille des Roques 8 - 73,23
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Louisiana E
  Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) I Huron De Saussetour R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0/0 - 42,19
Patrick Poletto (Fra) Pontiac 0/4 - 37,58
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Badminton 2 - 85,87
Julien Vandermeulen (Bel) Wagner Van De Zuuthoeve 2 - 88,25
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 4 - 77,12
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Lavalette Leamax 4 - 77,44
Cyril Adriansen (Bel) Keydream Du Dohair 4 - 79,17
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 4 - 79,25
Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Up To Date 5 - 81,12
10º Olivier Camy Sarthy ( Fra) Herva De Jassy 8 - 76,45
11º Cyril Adriansen (Bel) Calvi Des 7 Vallons Z 8 - 77,36
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8 - 78,32
13º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot De Masille 9 - 81,45
14º Juan Diego García-Trevijano (Esp) Touch Dream 9 - 84,14
15º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois 18 - 102,09
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante E
  Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Cuba Libre E
  Claude Combe (Fra) Kendo De Messile E
  Samuel Perriez (Fra) Jymboy E
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love'jac R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto R
  Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Orley el Rasillo R
  Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny E
  Prueba Nº09 Amateur. 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boris Rogier Weselinck (Esp) Vivaldi D'athlet 0 - 58,29
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier (Esp) Nostracosa Basters 0 - 58,79
Elise Serre (Fra) Junon Du Fenoir 0 - 59,79
Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa (Esp) Koquet Du Layon 0 - 63,58
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa (Esp) Melchior De La Carte 0 - 64,98
Laura Zorrozua Epalza (Esp) Symfony 0 - 66,09
Samuel Perriez (Fra) Grion Des Touches 0 - 68,95
Jone Makua (Esp) Judo De Normandie 0 - 70,58
Cristina Butí López (Esp) If Du Priolet 0 - 71,01
10º Aldon Aude (Esp) Gascon de Sapaie 0 - 71,73
11º Beverly Haffeman (USA) Achille 0 - 72,54
12º Delyan Bozidarov (Bul) Bylli Valfrio 0 - 73,13
13º Iñigo Asensio Rey (Esp) Rambo 0 - 73,29
14º Marta Trevijano (Por) Qseres Del Castillo 0 - 75,36
15º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Huricane Rose Z 0 - 75,94
16º Beverly Haffeman (USA) Jos De B'Neville 0 - 76,18
17º Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Red Bull OM 0 - 77,43
18º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Erek De Pals 1 - 85,14
19º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 1 - 85,50
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Peepeur De Epinettes 1 - 86,16
21º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Desiree De Pals 1 - 86,60
22º Jean Paul De Saint Cricq (Fra) Helodee La Carte 4 - 56,26
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Il Est De L'isle 4 - 63,45
24º Valle Valdivia Merello (Esp) Thunder Bylekeshoeve 4 - 67,70
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Romero 4 - 68,42
26º Ana Eguizábal del Campo (Esp) Havane Des Marins 4 - 70,07
27º Sara Ruiz Climente (Esp) Betelgues 4 - 70,59
28º Luis Baños (Esp) Lola de Lusse 4 - 70,90
29º Carlos Garcia Bengoechea (Esp) Niágara Du Mesnil 4 - 76,02
30º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Nikita De Lostallen 4 - 77,39
31º Cristina Alonso Savin (Esp) Monterrey 4 - 78,63
32º Olga Calabozo Garrido (Esp) Krishna Des Fontenis 4 - 80,86
33º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste (Fra) Leader De Baussy 4 - 83,98
34º Jean Paul De Saint Cricq (Fra) Kakou Des Mulottes 5 - 86,36
35º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez (Esp) Hotesse du Valy 8 - 61,42
36º Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Venus 8 - 70,73
37º Xabier Almendros Escolano (Esp) Graciosa 8 - 71,36
38º Laura Iniesta Villas (Esp) Iriane II 8 - 76,65
39º Veronica Biachini Wellman (Esp) Espoir De Mescan 8 - 78,21
40º Sara Minguell Alonso (Esp) Lissy De La Bonnette 8 - 98,45
41º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Mela 10 - 89,09
43º Vanessa Fernández Cañete (Esp) Bribon De Val 16 - 59,59
44º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Nefta Des Forest E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Lacorana E
  Eduardo Fuentes Diego (Esp) Keops E
  Andrea Bretschneider (Esp) Lunha E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) King Size 0 - 52,85
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Impala Galant 0 - 54,67
Nerea Cortina Garmendia (Esp) Fleur de Valide 0 - 55,86
Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Natif De Celland 0 - 60,80
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) I Huron De Saussetour 0 - 63,29
Julien Vandermeulen (Bel) Rewido 0 - 64,89
Basilio Catalan Nielsen (Esp) My Dear De Gamel 0 - 65,46
Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide (Esp) Tequilla Van Het Beningho 0 - 67,50
Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Légolas 3 - 77,45
10º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 4 - 61,85
11º Inés Castellanos Chavarri (Esp) Karisse De Bernat 4 - 63,93
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Millard De La Bride 4 - 81,93
13º Olga Calabozo Garrido (Esp) Jafnet De Courteil 5 - 71,59
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Starlet 6 - 74,32
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Lord Landor 9 - 71,99
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Narogante 9 - 88,70
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Jade De Haie 19 - 109,16
18º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Glamour De Jaizkibel R
  Elena Zedlitz Rica (Esp) Grale Des Pres E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Louisiana E
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Roger Moore B 0/0 - 42,49
Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0/0 - 43,25
Cyril Adriansen (Bel) Keydream Du Dohair 0/0 - 43,39
Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic D Du Stocqui 0/0 - 43,70
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois 0/0 - 44,00
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0/0 - 45,35
Pablo Indurain Garayalde (Esp) Cooldagh Mist 0/0 - 45,73
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga (Esp) Iltone de Rivolet 0/0 - 48,40
Susana De Rafael Topfer (Esp) Sonsoles 0/4 - 47,48
10º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lancelot De Masille 0/4 - 48,77
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0/4 - 49,46
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 0/8 - 41,40
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0/8 - 45,41
14º Marie Demonte (Fra) Lolipop 0/E
15º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Havane du Meix 1 - 86,71
16º Cyril Adriansen (Bel) Calvi Des 7 Vallons Z 4 - 74,20
17º Ludvine Malou (Fra) Isatis Du Barbet 4 - 77,52
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón 4 - 78,48
19º Helena Alcacer Güell (Esp) Le Drillon des Sauzais 4 - 80,10
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Miralda De Seves 4 - 81,65
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Springfield Rapport 4 - 81,79
22º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive (Esp) Myrtille des Roques 4 - 81,82
23º Claude Combe (Fra) Kendo De Messile 4 - 81,85
24º Diana Catalan Nielsen (Esp) Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4 - 81,98
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sakamoto 4 - 82,27
26º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Wotan Ch 4 - 82,86
27º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Jymboy 4 - 83,13
28º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Kamelia Jac 4 - 83,70
29º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Cuba Libre 4 - 83,73
30º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 5 - 84,19
31º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste (Fra) Iresistible De Gre 5 - 86,87
32º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sunrise 5 - 87,28
33º Olivier Robert (Fra) Love Love'jac 8 - 97,62
34º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Orley el Rasillo 13 - 86,61
35º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Javeleur 13 - 87,15
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Ronelia 14 - 88,19
37º Cristina Clemente Pérez (Esp) Larzaac Du Dezert 15 - 95,69
38º Marta Trevijano (Por) V-Excelent R
  Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Kerria OM R
  Prueba Nº12 Potencia Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0/0/0/0
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Lord Du Goyen 0/0/0/4
Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Up To Date 0/0/4
  Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Lavalette Leamax 0/0/4
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0/0/R
Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Ssors 4
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Lex Des Hutins 8
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante E