Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/05/2007
CSIOJ/YR Compiegne, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Juniors. 1,30m. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuri Dijks (Hol ) Zam-Zara 0 - 28,36
Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Dominick 0 - 29,02
Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeaux 0 - 29,50
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 0 - 32,01
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Shadow Breaker 0 - 32,96
Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 33,01
Mili McIntyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum vh Juxschot 0 - 34,11
Alex Duffy (Irl) Iris Du Bateau 0 - 34,14
Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Tinkerbell 0 - 35,91
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0 - 39,47
11º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville 0 - 40,09
12º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Accenti 0 - 40,12
13º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 0 - 41,00
14º Igor Kawiak (Fra) Ricardo 0 - 42,11
15º Kim Kniha (Ale) Gunter R 0 - 43,56
16º Kelly Ettori (Fra) Koncorde De Raon 1 - 47,93
17º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Corina 4 - 29,89
18º Linn Widmark (Sue) Caldo Z 4 - 31,04
19º Jan Wernke (Ale) Ratio 7 4 - 32,47
20º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Naomi 150 4 - 34,79
21º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sister Bing 4 - 35,87
22º Douglas Lindelow (Sue) Carrington 4 - 36,82
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Vilelongue 5 - 36,51
24º Virginie Ettori (Fra) Klaoma Du Beaulong 5 - 46,07
25º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 5 - 47,72
26º Aidan Killeen ( Irl) Du Noble 6 - 46,42
27º Geert Van Asten (Hol) Unique Van Het Bloemenhof 8 - 31,78
28º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Joker's Life 8 - 32,97
29º Hugo Breul (Fra) Guenor Du Mad 8 - 34,58
30º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 8 - 37,88
31º Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Uskin van Orti 8 - 39,64
32º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Jet De La Feroniere 8 - 40,57
33º Mario Maintz (Ale) Robin Z 8 - 42,12
34º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jennie Hill 12 - 39,49
35º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 12 - 41,62
36º Victoria Haussler (Lux) Pialotta 23 12 - 42,40
37º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Winston Dancer 13 - 46,88
38º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 16 - 59,57
39º Carolina Domingues (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin E
  Laura Faye (Fra) Mousse De La Ronciere E
  Lars Grafmuller (Ale) Chester E
  Prueba Nº02 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 318 0 - 39,72
Wouter Devos (Bel) Wanda Van De Wezelse Heihoeve 0 - 40,14
Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 0 - 40,53
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 0 - 40,67
Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 0 - 44,40
Aniek Poels (Hol) Palatino 0 - 44,65
Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro Des Emrs 0 - 47,40
Merethe Buer (Nor) Bancos Hästak 0 - 47,43
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0 - 49,05
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 50,03
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 1 - 58,39
12º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 4 - 37,56
13º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Grandur 4 - 40,95
14º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 4 - 41,68
15º Pieter Devos (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 4 - 42,74
16º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 4 - 43,65
17º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Neverland 4 - 44,91
18º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Golden Coin 2 4 - 45,71
19º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 4 - 46,06
20º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 4 - 47,80
21º Christine Raaholt ( Nor ) Nakano 4 - 49,24
22º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Venture Quest 4 - 49,65
23º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Lipton 4 - 51,30
24º Christopher Smith (Gbr) Power 5 - 52,50
25º Caroline Poels (Hol) Twister 5 - 55,31
26º Anna Sophie Meyer (Ale) Conradin 3 5 - 56,00
27º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer KB 6 - 58,81
28º James Billington (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 6 - 59,95
29º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Carmen Van Spalbeek Z 8 - 44,96
30º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Major Des Etisses 8 - 45,77
31º Kim Larsson (Sue) Tyson 14 8 - 49,22
32º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar Chin G 8 - 50,94
33º Maria Ingvarsso (Sue) Phosphor 9 - 46,68
34º Julia Zawada (Pol) Cooper 39 10 - 53,98
35º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Apollo Star Volo 14 - 57,46
36º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 15 - 63,43
37º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Kinee Du Miral 16 - 51,02
38º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Evita 221 18 - 73,65
39º Hugo Aramis (Por) Graefin XIV E
  James Hugues (Gbr) Cassius Clay E
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Kabuki Des Isles E
  Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux E
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cilli 7 E
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnival Path R
  Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Ross Towner R
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos R
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Rambo R
  Angel Bailo (Esp) So La La La R
  Prueba Nº03 Juniors. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henri Kovacs (Hun) Baccara 0 - 63,69
Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Risque Tout van Orti 0 - 70,05
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 0 - 72,09
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Cerruti Du Gibet 0 - 72,81
Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Silverton 0 - 72,97
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 0 - 73,08
Sophia Marillet (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 0 - 75,19
Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard 0 - 75,93
Victoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 0 - 76,04
10º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Baldwin 0 - 76,08
11º Douglas Lindelow (Sue) Caliando 0 - 76,32
12º Geert Van Asten (Hol) Koodwill 0 - 76,45
13º Sander Naber (Hol) Tamandha 0 - 76,57
14º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 0 - 76,61
15º Lucy Bunn (Gbr) Littlear 0 - 77,17
16º Lars Grafmuller (Ale) Corrada 0 - 77,73
17º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah VI 0 - 77,91
18º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0 - 77,96
19º Kim Kniha (Ale) Skyboys Last 1 - 78,53
  Jan Wernke (Ale) Adelaide 9 1 - 78,53
21º Mario Maintz (Ale) Utopía 2 - 84,22
22º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 3 - 86,21
23º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Ware Liefde Sh Van Stennput 4 - 66,23
24º Emeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira 4 - 68,60
25º Edouard Fiocre (Fra) Idromelle 4 - 68,75
26º Nuri Dijks (Hol ) Tobias 4 - 70,00
27º Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Quebora 4 - 73,33
28º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Lucy May 4 - 75,57
29º Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Rubin Ramazotti 4 - 77,83
30º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Ouverture 4 5 - 78,59
31º Brett Gardner (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 5 - 78,64
32º Sarah Needham (Gbr) Kingston 5 - 78,84
33º Igor Kawiak (Fra) ABC CriCri 5 - 78,88
34º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Carlson 13 5 - 79,36
35º Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 5 - 79,82
36º Laura Faye (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 5 - 81,29
37º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maja 6 - 82,68
38º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt Du Vertain 8 - 76,48
39º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 8 - 77,43
40º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jump Street 9 - 79,55
41º Hugo Breul (Fra) Kassidi 10 - 84,40
42º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 11 - 86,18
43º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 12 - 75,96
44º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 12 - 77,74
45º Victor Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Sunrise 12 - 92,36
46º Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 14 - 82,39
47º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 15 - 86,34
48º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Maretta 16 - 92,28
49º Joao Castro (Por) Paganini 19 - 102,55
50º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Lilabay Du Pech E
  Mili McIntyre (Irl) Tassilo Van De Heffinck E
  Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Illico Des Isles R
  Prueba Nº04 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 0 - 69,59
Kim Larsson (Sue) Nfb Future 0 - 70,69
Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle 0 - 77,52
Anna Sophie Meyer (Ale) Callistro 0 - 78,87
Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 0 - 80,23
William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0 - 81,33
Caroline Poels (Hol) Riviera 0 - 81,48
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Mullaghadreen Gold Rain 0 - 84,29
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 0 - 84,32
10º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 4 - 70,45
11º Marjan Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 4 - 72,15
12º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 31 4 - 72,62
13º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte Du Hamelle 4 - 74,56
14º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 4 - 76,71
15º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 4 - 79,20
16º Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Wonderboy III 4 - 79,25
17º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 79,30
18º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Lord Clover 4 - 79,47
19º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 43 4 - 80,49
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 4 - 80,52
21º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 35 4 - 80,61
22º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Nonstop Royal 4 - 80,71
23º Christine Raaholt ( Nor ) Paramis 4 - 81,13
24º Anna Kamps (Ale) LaLinique 4 - 83,66
25º Aniek Poels (Hol) Reflection 4 - 85,12
26º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkonig 4 8 - 75,30
27º Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 8 - 76,97
28º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Unforgettable Picobello 8 - 79,27
29º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 8 - 80,95
30º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermelle 8 - 81,47
31º Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Happy Du Bec 8 - 81,50
32º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 8 - 82,68
33º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 8 - 84,55
34º Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 8 - 84,98
35º James Billington (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 12 - 72,13
36º Lorenzo De (Ita) Chameur 72 12 - 78,29
37º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 12 - 79,21
38º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 12 - 83,85
39º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 33 12 - 84,32
40º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 13 - 102,36
41º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Kaid 14 - 90,89
42º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno d'Or 15 - 113,60
43º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Eve des Etisses 17 - 89,19
44º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 18 - 107,76
45º James Hugues (Gbr) Casyopaya 20 - 78,42
46º Enda Carroll (Irl) Picasso 22 - 106,41
47º Maria Ingvarsso (Sue) Annie Beach E
  Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy E
  Sabine Van Kesteren (Hol) Carlanda III E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Liembourg E
  Prueba Nº05 Juniors y Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 0 - 53,73
Wouter Devos (Bel) Wanda Van De Wezelse Heihoeve 0 - 55,64
Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Ross Towner 0 - 55,66
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 55,70
Jan Wernke (Ale) Ratio 7 0 - 57,18
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Lord Clover 0 - 58,05
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Evita 221 0 - 58,53
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0 - 58,82
Aniek Poels (Hol) Palatino 0 - 60,80
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 0 - 60,95
11º Victoria Haussler (Lux) Pialotta 23 0 - 61,35
12º Maria Ingvarsso (Sue) Annie Beach 0 - 61,40
13º Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 0 - 61,65
14º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 0 - 63,44
15º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar Chin G 0 - 63,95
16º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Kinee Du Miral 0 - 64,60
17º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Jet De La Feroniere 0 - 65,11
18º Kim Kniha (Ale) Gunter R 0 - 65,95
19º Mario Maintz (Ale) Robin Z 0 - 68,93
20º James Billington (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 0 - 69,97
21º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Neverland 4 - 51,82
22º Enda Carroll (Irl) Picasso 4 - 53,59
23º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Ware Liefde Sh Van Stennput 4 - 53,79
24º Pieter Devos (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 4 - 54,81
25º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Golden Coin 2 4 - 56,35
26º Igor Kawiak (Fra) Ricardo 4 - 56,74
27º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Accenti 4 - 56,94
28º Eugenie Francart ( Fra ) Kelly De Montflix 4 - 57,02
29º Linn Widmark (Sue) Caldo Z 4 - 58,30
30º Douglas Lindelow (Sue) Carrington 4 - 58,41
31º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Venture Quest 4 - 59,10
32º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 4 - 60,36
33º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 4 - 60,82
34º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 4 - 61,32
35º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Carmen Van Spalbeek Z 4 - 63,38
36º Lars Grafmuller (Ale) Chester 4 - 64,49
37º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Lipton 4 - 64,84
38º Mili McIntyre (Irl) Tassilo Van De Heffinck 4 - 71,22
39º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Corina 5 - 72,60
40º Kelly Ettori (Fra) Koncorde De Raon 6 - 78,37
41º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 8 - 51,01
42º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 8 - 55,01
43º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 8 - 56,18
44º Nuri Dijks (Hol ) Zam-Zara 8 - 61,87
45º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Tinkerbell 8 - 62,18
46º Caroline Poels (Hol) Twister 8 - 62,20
47º Maria Ingvarsso (Sue) Phosphor 8 - 62,57
48º Christine Raaholt ( Nor ) Nakano 8 - 65,35
49º Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 8 - 67,64
50º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Nonstop Royal 9 - 73,67
51º Albert Martensson (Sue) Kabuki Des Isles 11 - 80,96
52º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Chameur 72 12 - 53,12
53º Alex Duffy (Irl) Iris Du Bateau 12 - 55,91
54º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 12 - 56,80
55º Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Liembourg 12 - 61,36
56º Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Uskin van Orti 12 - 65,03
57º Kim Larsson (Sue) Tyson 14 12 - 86,58
58º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cilli 7 13 - 74,39
59º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Winston Dancer 13 - 74,57
60º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 16 - 84,95
61º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jennie Hill 29 - 74,26
62º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Lilabay Du Pech E
  Carolina Domingues (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin E
  Virginie Ettori (Fra) Klaoma Du Beaulong E
  Geert Van Asten (Hol) Unique Van Het Bloemenhof E
  Hugo Aramis (Por) Graefin XIV E
  Katharina Jahre (Nor) Apollo Star Volo E
  Sabine Van Kesteren (Hol) Carlanda III E
  Prueba Nº06 Copa Naciones Junior. 2 vueltas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 8
  Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 0/0
  Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 4/4
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maja 8/0
  Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Carlson 13 0/NP
Gran Bretaña 12
  Sarah Needham (Gbr) Kingston 4/E
  Brett Gardner (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 4/0
  Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Lucy May 8/4
  Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah VI 0/0
Francia 20
  Sophia Marillet (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 8/4
  Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko 8/13
  Igor Kawiak (Fra) ABC CriCri 4/0
  Emeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira HN 4/0
Alemania 20
  Kim Kniha (Ale) Skyboys Last 11/12
  Lars Grafmuller (Ale) Corrada 8/0
  Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Rubin Ramazotti 4/4
  Jan Wernke (Ale) Adelaide 9 4/0
Bélgica 24
  Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Baldwin 4/8
  Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Risque Tout van Orti 0/4
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Maretta 16/8
  Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 8/0
Suecia 32
  Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard 4/4
  Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 8/21
  Douglas Lindelow (Sue) Caliando 8/8
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 4/4
España 21/-
  Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville 4
  Victor Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Sunrise 17
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 9
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Ouverture 4 8
Holanda 28/-
  Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Silverton 12
  Geert Van Asten (Hol) Koodwill E
  Sander Naber (Hol) Tamandha 8
  Nuri Dijks (Hol ) Tobias 8
Luxemburgo 28/-
  Victoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 12
  Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 12
  Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Cerruti Du Gibet 4
10º Portugal 44/-
  Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 16
  Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Quebora 4
  Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 24
  Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini 28
11º Irlanda NC
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 8
  Aidan Killeen ( Irl) Du Noble R
  Mili McIntyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum Vh Juxs 12
  Prueba Nº07 Copa Naciones Jóv.Jinetes. 2 vueltas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 29
  James Billington (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 0/0
  Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Wonderboy III 14/9
  James Hugues (Gbr) Casyopaya 8/12
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnival Path 0/NP
Bélgica 22
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Unforgettable Picobello 4/4
  Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Kaid E/E
  Marjan Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 4/12
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 4/4
Irlanda 43
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Mullaghadreen Gold R 5/4
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Rambo 9/9
  Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy 12/4
Holanda 43
  Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno d'Or 5/8
  Aniek Poels (Hol) Reflection 13/5
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkonig 4 8/12
  Caroline Poels (Hol) Riviera 8/9
España 58
  Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 5/19
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Solalala 1/9
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 14/10
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 17/E
Francia 58
  Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 11/9
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 4/16
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Eve des Etisses 12/36
  Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 10/8
Alemania 31/-
  Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 31 9
  Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 35 E
  Anna Kamps (Ale) LaLinique 9
  Anna Sophie Meyer (Ale) Callistro 13
Noruega 35/-
  Merethe Buer (Nor) Bancos Hästak 22
  Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 5
  Catharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 13
  Christine Raaholt ( Nor ) Paramis 17
Portugal 40/-
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 18
  Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermel 22
  Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte Du Hamelle 17
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 5
10º Italia 41/-
  Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoev 14
  Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 13
  Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 14
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 14
11º Suecia NC
  Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 43 E
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee E
  Kim Larsson (Sue) Nfb Future NP
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 33 NP
  Prueba Nº08 Jóvenes Jinetes. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 0 - 61,76
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0 - 63,34
Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 0 - 71,32
Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Ross Towner 4 - 56,76
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Evita 221 4 - 63,6
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Kinee Du Miral 4 - 66,29
Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 4 - 67,78
Enda Carroll (Irl) Picasso 4 - 69,06
Merethe Buer (Nor) Bancos Hästak 4 - 69,35
10º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cilli 7 4 - 76,95
11º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 8 - 62,61
12º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 8 - 69,37
13º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Phosphor 12 - 66,2
14º Caroline Poels (Hol) Twister 15 - 87,41
15º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Venture Quest 16 - 66,36
16º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar Chin G 16 - 92,46
17º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Golden Coin 2 20 - 74,91
18º Julia Zawada (Pol) Cooper 39 E
  Hugo Aramis (Por) Graefin XIV E
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Kabuki Des Isles E
  Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Kaid E
  Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau 43 E
  Kim Larsson (Sue) Tyson 14 E
24º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Lord Clover R
  Prueba Nº09 Juniors. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Silverton 0 - 67,29
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 0 - 67,36
Kelly Ettori (Fra) Koncorde De Raon 0 - 69,13
Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 69,22
Mili McIntyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum vh Juxschot 0 - 69,29
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Shadow Breaker 0 - 70,47
Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Tinkerbell 0 - 77,12
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Winston Dancer 0 - 82,19
Mario Maintz (Ale) Robin Z 0 - 83,39
10º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Corina 4 - 64,86
11º Virginie Ettori (Fra) Klaoma Du Beaulong 4 - 72,19
12º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 4 - 78,35
13º Nuri Dijks (Hol ) Zam-Zara 8 - 65,08
14º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Oxsona M 8 - 70,9
15º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Joker's Life 8 - 71,11
16º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sister Bing 8 - 71,45
17º Geert Van Asten (Hol) Unique Van Het Bloemenhof 8 - 81,45
18º Lars Grafmuller (Ale) Chester 9 - 105,35
19º Douglas Lindelow (Sue) Carrington 10 - 93,89
20º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeaux 11 - 97,22
21º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jennie Hill 16 - 76,63
22º Carolina Domingues (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin 27 - 97,29
23º Aidan Killeen ( Irl) Du Noble E
  Prueba Nº10 Juniors y Jóvenes Jinetes. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 31 0 - 63,77
Pieter Devos (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 0 - 63,94
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Grandur 0 - 65,36
Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Happy Du Bec 0 - 65,99
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 318 0 - 66,82
Hugo Breul (Fra) Guenor Du Mad 0 - 68,42
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 0 - 71,09
Kim Larsson (Sue) Nfb Future 0 - 71,88
Suus Kuyten (Hol) Lipton 0 - 72,21
10º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jump Street 0 - 75,36
11º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 0 - 84,85
12º Kim Kniha (Ale) Gunter R 0 - 85,56
13º Lucy Bunn (Gbr) Littlear 0 - 85,88
14º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Major Des Etisses 1 - 86,61
15º Mili McIntyre (Irl) Tassilo Van De Heffinck 1 - 86,95
16º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 33 1 - 87,29
17º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 1 - 87,68
18º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 4 - 63,71
19º Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Dominick 4 - 64,75
20º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 4 - 65
21º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Accenti 4 - 68
22º Aniek Poels (Hol) Palatino 4 - 70,64
23º Maria Ingvarsso (Sue) Annie Beach 4 - 74,9
24º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Naomi 150 4 - 74,91
25º Mario Maintz (Ale) Utopía 4 - 77,63
26º Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4 - 78,18
27º Christopher Smith (Gbr) Power 4 - 78,74
28º Christine Raaholt ( Nor ) Nakano 4 - 81,33
29º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 35 4 - 82,98
30º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Ware Liefde Sh Van Stennput 8 - 64,41
31º Eugenie Francart ( Fra ) Kelly De Montflix 8 - 65,63
32º Alex Duffy (Irl) Iris Du Bateau 8 - 66,22
33º Jan Wernke (Ale) Ratio 7 8 - 68,5
34º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt Du Vertain 8 - 75,51
35º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Jet De La Feroniere 8 - 78,58
36º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 8 - 82,53
37º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro Des Emrs 8 - 84,97
38º James Billington (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 10 - 91,2
39º Laura Faye (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 10 - 92,87
40º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Weinkonig 4 12 - 60,62
41º Wouter Devos (Bel) Wanda Van De Wezelse Heihoeve 12 - 82,4
42º Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Uskin van Orti 13 - 89,45
43º Victoria Haussler (Lux) Pialotta 23 16 - 79,07
44º Anna Sophie Meyer (Ale) Conradin 3 17 - 88,62
45º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Baccara E
  Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle E
47º Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Liembourg R
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Rambo R
  Prueba Nº11 Juniors y Jóvenes Jinetes. A2. 1,35m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mili McIntyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum vh Juxschot 0 - 56,94
Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 0 - 57,8
Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Ross Towner 0 - 60,11
Jan Wernke (Ale) Ratio 7 0 - 60,29
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Shadow Breaker 0 - 60,47
Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 0 - 63,44
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 0 - 64,44
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 318 0 - 64,77
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt Du Vertain 0 - 65,32
10º Kim Kniha (Ale) Skyboys Last 0 - 67,89
11º Mark Flynn (Irl) Highlander 0 - 68,94
12º Lars Grafmuller (Ale) Chester 0 - 71,43
13º Anna Sophie Meyer (Ale) Conradin 3 0 - 74,4
14º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Lar Chin G 0 - 77,64
15º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Grandur 4 - 59,62
16º Pieter Devos (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 4 - 60,63
17º Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Silverton 4 - 61,58
18º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sister Bing 4 - 62,34
19º Wouter Devos (Bel) Wanda Van De Wezelse Heihoeve 4 - 64,69
20º James Billington (Gbr) Lord Des Hayettes 4 - 65,62
21º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 4 - 66,37
22º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Carmen Van Spalbeek Z 4 - 66,49
23º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Tinkerbell 4 - 66,96
24º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Lipton 4 - 68,33
25º Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard 4 - 68,73
26º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Lilabay Du Pech 4 - 68,91
27º Mario Maintz (Ale) Robin Z 4 - 73,69
28º Kelly Ettori (Fra) Koncorde De Raon 4 - 76,84
29º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Winston Dancer 6 - 83,98
30º Geert Van Asten (Hol) Unique Van Het Bloemenhof 7 - 86,35
31º Nuri Dijks (Hol ) Zam-Zara 8 - 58,99
32º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Corina 8 - 63,58
33º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Golden Coin 2 8 - 67,03
34º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Jet De La Feroniere 8 - 69,76
35º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Ware Liefde Sh Van Stennput 8 - 72,26
36º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Ouverture 4 8 - 72,65
37º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro Des Emrs 9 - 79,99
38º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeaux 10 - 85,33
39º Igor Kawiak (Fra) Ricardo 10 - 101,98
40º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Evita 221 12 - 65,77
41º Christopher Smith (Gbr) Power 12 - 66,41
42º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Phosphor 12 - 70,02
43º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cilli 7 12 - 71,42
44º Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Uskin van Orti 12 - 72,62
45º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Neverland 12 - 72,75
46º Victoria Haussler (Lux) Pialotta 23 17 - 79,43
47º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Accenti 17 - 80,45
48º Virginie Ettori (Fra) Klaoma Du Beaulong ELIMI - 0
49º Alex Duffy (Irl) Iris Du Bateau ABAND - 0
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio Juniors. AM5. 1,40m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maaike Koopmans (Hol) Dominick 0/0 - 40,23
Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Baldwin 0/0 - 44,11
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 0/0 - 45,88
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Joker's Life 0/0 - 46,08
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 0/4 - 39,63
Igor Kawiak (Fra) ABC CriCri 0/4 - 44,27
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 0/8 - 40,58
Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 1 - 90,98
Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Risque Tout van Orti 4 - 83,22
10º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah VI 4 - 87,28
11º Brett Gardner (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 4 - 87,86
12º Jan Wernke (Ale) Adelaide 9 4 - 88
13º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Vilelongue 4 - 88,18
14º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Cerruti Du Gibet 4 - 88,9
15º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko 4 - 89,05
  Nuri Dijks (Hol ) Tobias 4 - 89,05
17º Sander Naber (Hol) Tamandha 4 - 89,22
18º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 4 - 89,33
19º Mario Maintz (Ale) Utopía 4 - 89,95
20º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Lucy May 5 - 90,33
21º Sophia Marillet (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 5 - 91,42
22º Laura Faye (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 5 - 92,58
23º Victor Fraguas Garcia (Ecu) Sunrise 6 - 97,3
24º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Baccara 8 - 83,24
25º Gerrit Schepers (Ale) Rubin Ramazotti 8 - 84,72
26º Edouard Fiocre (Fra) Idromelle 8 - 84,92
27º Emeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira HN 8 - 85,43
28º Victoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 8 - 85,71
29º Mili McIntyre (Irl) Tassilo Van De Heffinck 8 - 88,92
30º Kim Kniha (Ale) Gunter R 8 - 89,17
31º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 8 - 89,59
32º Geert Van Asten (Hol) Koodwill 8 - 89,64
33º Lucy Bunn (Gbr) Littlear 8 - 89,76
34º Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 8 - 89,96
35º Hugo Breul (Fra) Kassidi 9 - 90,42
36º Lars Grafmuller (Ale) Corrada 9 - 90,7
37º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 9 - 91,16
38º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville 9 - 92,66
39º Evelyn Sander (Sue) Locando 12 - 82,77
40º Jorge Oliveira e Carmo (Por) Quebora 12 - 84,54
41º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jump Street 12 - 88,77
42º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 12 - 89,25
43º Federica Franceschetto (Ita) Uriana Van Klapscheut 13 - 93,2
44º Douglas Lindelow (Sue) Caliando 13 - 93,78
45º Linn Widmark (Sue) Caldo Z 14 - 111,49
46º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 18 - 96,29
47º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 21 - 90,83
48º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Naomi 150 24 - 88,64
49º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Paganini 29 - 90,98
50º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 30 - 95,51
51º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Maretta 30 - 97,18
52º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout R
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio Jóv.Jinetes. AM5. 1,45m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno d'Or 0/4 - 46,3
Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 0/4 - 46,79
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Mullaghadreen Gold Rain 4 - 75,6
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 4 - 77,49
Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte Du Hamelle 4 - 77,68
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Lord Clover 4 - 77,75
Aniek Poels (Hol) Reflection 4 - 77,79
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 4 - 77,81
Caroline Poels (Hol) Riviera 4 - 78,08
10º Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 4 - 79,47
11º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle 4 - 79,75
12º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Nonstop Royal 5 - 84,22
13º Anna Kamps (Ale) LaLinique 8 - 75,34
14º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Mon Amour 35 8 - 75,47
15º Marjan Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 8 - 76,11
16º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 8 - 77,3
17º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 33 8 - 77,36
18º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Chameur 72 8 - 77,72
19º Kim Larsson (Sue) Nfb Future 8 - 78,61
20º William Whitaker (Gbr) Arielle 8 - 78,64
21º Enda Carroll (Irl) Picasso 8 - 78,76
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 8 - 79,11
23º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 8 - 79,68
24º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 8 - 79,72
25º Anna Sophie Meyer (Ale) Callistro 8 - 80,13
26º Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 8 - 82,76
27º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermelle 8 - 82,92
28º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 10 - 90,97
29º Eugenie Francart ( Fra ) Kelly De Montflix 12 - 76,79
30º Benjamin Barbot (Fra) Happy Du Bec 12 - 77,12
31º Christine Raaholt ( Nor ) Paramis 12 - 77,55
32º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 12 - 77,96
33º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 12 - 78,04
34º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Unforgettable Picobello 12 - 81,7
35º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 31 16 - 78,23
36º James Billington (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 16 - 79,55
37º Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 16 - 80,13
38º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 16 - 81,4
39º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Serville 19 - 91,12
40º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 20 - 72,76
41º Maria Ingvarsso (Sue) Annie Beach 20 - 78,64
42º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoeve 22 - 88,21
43º James Hugues (Gbr) Casyopaya 24 - 74,62
44º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Major Des Etisses 25 - 84,07
45º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose E
  Elin Jansson (Sue) Rousseau E
  Mark Flynn (Irl) Ballinclover Boy E
  Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins E
  Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen E
51º Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Wonderboy III R