Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/05/2007
CSIO, St Gallen (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0 - 56,70
Richard Spooner (USA) Ace 0 - 56,71
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olympia 91 0 - 58,38
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 0 - 58,51
Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Gladdys S 0 - 59,62
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany 0 - 59,84
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Radja 0 - 61,00
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 61,34
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Scotch 0 - 62,44
10º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Cassinga 0 - 64,38
11º Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 0 - 65,28
12º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0 - 67,22
13º Robert Breul ( Fra) Bentley 0 - 69,33
14º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0 - 69,37
15º Stefan Eder (Aut) Leon PSG 0 - 71,40
16º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 0 - 73,64
17º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van T'Heike 0 - 74,51
18º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0 - 74,86
19º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0 - 75,68
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 0 - 75,94
21º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cashmere 0 - 77,45
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 0 - 79,20
23º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Item De Quintin 0 - 79,70
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0 - 80,15
25º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 81,10
26º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0 - 82,00
27º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 2 - 87,80
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 4 - 60,53
29º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 61,36
30º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 4 - 63,24
31º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4 - 64,95
32º Helena Lundback (Sue) 43:AN 4 - 66,62
33º Roland Birchler (Sui) Chesterfield 4 - 67,33
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 4 - 68,96
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Coquet Vd Potaarde Z 4 - 69,67
36º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 4 - 72,23
37º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4 - 73,97
38º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 4 - 76,04
39º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Kador Du Valon 4 - 76,92
40º Andreas Ott (Sui) Landos II 4 - 78,33
41º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4 - 78,93
42º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 4 - 80,41
43º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 8 - 56,32
44º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Onlight 8 - 56,48
45º Todd Minikus (Usa) Olinda R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Richard (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 0 - 58,12
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markoupolo 0 - 58,46
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0 - 59,38
Laura Kraut (Usa) Namur 47 0 - 60,71
Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda 0 - 61,13
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0 - 62,23
Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0 - 64,73
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 0 - 66,60
Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 0 - 70,78
10º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 0 - 74,08
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Ricarda 0 - 74,59
12º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 0 - 76,43
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Moujik De Sohan 0 - 77,99
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0 - 78,15
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Cöster 0 - 78,85
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 81,90
17º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Quanta Costa 0 - 82,99
18º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 1 - 83,47
19º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 2 - 87,53
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 2 - 90,68
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Al Papillon Armanie 2 - 90,80
22º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 3 - 93,63
23º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Tresor V 3 - 94,43
24º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 4 - 59,19
25º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 62,13
26º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4 - 65,91
27º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 4 - 74,53
28º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 4 - 77,72
29º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 4 - 77,89
30º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Couleur Rubin 4 - 81,23
31º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 4 - 81,80
32º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 4 - 95,93
33º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo R 4 - 96,92
34º Entee Patrick Mc (Bel) Ever Mury Marais Z 4 - 97,36
35º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 5 - 83,19
36º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 5 - 85,45
37º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 6 - 90,06
38º Roland Birchler (Sui) Cayenne 8 - 63,79
39º Paul Estermann (Sui) Can Do 8 - 65,61
40º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 8 - 69,51
41º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 8 - 74,36
42º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 10 - 88,54
43º Marion Hughes (Irl) Ping Pong 12 - 72,16
44º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 16 - 69,09
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Werner Muff (Sui) Rico HTV 0/0 - 32,88
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0/0 - 34,70
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/0 - 35,14
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0/0 - 35,99
Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 0/0 - 37,19
Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Gold Fever 0/0 - 37,40
Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 0/0 - 38,03
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0/0 - 38,33
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 0/0 - 38,85
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0 - 40,62
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/4 - 33,43
12º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 0/4 - 34,24
13º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Integrity 0/4 - 34,57
14º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0/4 - 35,11
15º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/4 - 37,63
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Perry Lee 0/4 - 38,43
17º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 0/4 - 42,19
18º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Cadett 0/4 - 43,57
19º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0/4 - 45,93
20º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 1 - 78,56
21º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 4 - 70,90
22º Lisa Silverman (USA ) Obelix R 4 - 71,91
23º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 4 - 72,90
24º Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 4 - 73,75
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 73,80
26º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 4 - 74,07
27º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) O'brien 4 - 74,51
28º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 4 - 74,60
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 76,39
30º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 4 - 76,63
31º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 4 - 76,85
32º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 4 - 77,16
33º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 4 - 77,44
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 5 - 78,51
35º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 5 - 78,67
36º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 5 - 80,49
37º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 8 - 74,01
38º Andreas Ott (Sui) Unit of Colors 8 - 75,86
39º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Flamenco Semilly 9 - 78,20
40º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 9 - 81,68
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quidame Des Hayettes 9 - 81,71
42º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 12 - 76,25
43º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 13 - 79,89
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 19 - 86,33
45º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu E
46º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Rami R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 0/0 - 39,41
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 0/0 - 40,18
Roland Birchler (Sui) Casello 0/0 - 40,72
Urs Fäh (Sue) Tennessee Ix 0/0 - 43,19
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Toulouse 0/0 - 47,47
Jane Richard (Sui) Dolce Vita de Longines 0/4 - 40,50
Daniel Etter (Sui) Twilight VIII 0/4 - 41,42
Paul Estermann (Sui) Alana Rs 0/4 - 41,98
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Millenium de Roy 0/4 - 45,19
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Excelle Z 0/4 - 46,14
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0/4 - 46,88
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Tristán 0/4 - 51,73
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lysander 1 - 74,18
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 7 1 - 74,82
15º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Concas 1 - 75,21
16º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 1 - 75,45
17º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Tolita 1 - 76,66
18º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Querubi de Aristos 1 - 77,27
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 4 - 69,90
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 4 - 70,90
21º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 4 - 71,35
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis IV 4 - 71,82
23º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Markus de Brekker 5 - 74,69
24º Lisa Silverman (USA ) Ardeche Van De Zelm 5 - 74,85
25º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Magnum Du Verron 5 - 74,94
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Texas V L 5 - 76,88
27º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Qorsina 8 - 89,82
28º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 9 - 75,01
29º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Aapart IV 10 - 81,13
30º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lady Balu 12 - 86,75
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Onlight 60,37
Richard Spooner (USA) Ace 63,15
William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 63,68
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 64,24
Paul Estermann (Sui) Can Do 65,37
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 66,00
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 66,44
Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda 66,81
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 68,49
10º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Flamenco Semilly 68,79
11º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 69,71
12º Robert Breul ( Fra) Bentley 69,83
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 70,43
14º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 71,02
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 73,91
16º Marion Hughes (Irl) Ping Pong 74,20
17º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 74,66
18º Stefan Eder (Aut) Leon PSG 75,45
19º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 75,79
20º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 75,84
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 76,08
22º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 76,48
23º Roland Birchler (Sui) Chesterfield 76,74
24º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 78,67
25º Jane Richard (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 78,75
26º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 81,08
27º Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 83,14
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 84,43
29º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Kador Du Valon 84,78
30º Helena Lundback (Sue) 43:AN 85,50
31º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 86,37
32º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Rami 86,62
33º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 89,05
34º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 91,54
35º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 92,02
36º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 92,35
37º Andreas Ott (Sui) Landos II 93,76
38º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Scotch 97,21
39º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 97,74
40º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Quanta Costa 101,26
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 101,75
42º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cashmere 102,17
43º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 103,76
44º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Coquet Vd Potaarde Z 108,89
45º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S R
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z R
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Namur 47 R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 0/0 - 29,51
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Concas 0/0 - 30,70
Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 0/0 - 31,31
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Tristán 0/0 - 32,19
Urs Fäh (Sue) Tennessee Ix 0/0 - 32,52
Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis IV 0/0 - 33,19
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Aapart IV 0/0 - 33,35
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Querubi de Aristos 0/0 - 34,09
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 0/4 - 30,79
10º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0/4 - 31,19
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Twilight VIII 0/4 - 32,18
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lysander 0/4 - 34,07
13º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Magnum Du Verron 0/4 - 35,95
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 7 0/4 - 37,69
15º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Texas V L 0/6 - 50,29
16º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lady Balu 0/8 - 33,47
17º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 4 - 48,51
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Excelle Z 4 - 49,75
19º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 4 - 49,90
20º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Markus de Brekker 4 - 49,91
21º Lisa Silverman (USA ) Ardeche Van De Zelm 4 - 52,03
22º Paul Estermann (Sui) Alana Rs 4 - 52,38
23º Roland Birchler (Sui) Casello 4 - 52,88
24º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Qorsina 5 - 55,86
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Tolita 5 - 55,86
26º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Toulouse 5 - 56,46
27º Jane Richard (Sui) Dolce Vita de Longines 8 - 53,86
28º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 11 - 65,43
29º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 12 - 52,71
  Prueba Nº07 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 6
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) O'brien 0/0
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Al Papillon Armanie 5/9
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 83 16/0
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 0/1
Alemania 10
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 8/4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Cöster 0/0
  Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Couleur Rubin 6/0
USA 17
  Todd Minikus (Usa) Olinda 4/4
  Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 0/R
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 12/0
  Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 9/0
Bélgica 20
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 0/9
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 9/4
  Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 4/4
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo R 8/0
Suiza 21
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0/4
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 5/E
  Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 4/4
  Beat Mändli (Sui) deo du Thot 4/5
Francia 22
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 13/5
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 9/0
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 4/0
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 5/4
Suecia 27
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4/5
  Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra II 9/8
  Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 1/8
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 9/0
Gran Bretaña E
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III E/E
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 1/NP
  William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 9/9
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 8/13
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Spooner (USA) Ace 0/0 - 39,65
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/0 - 43,70
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 44,63
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 0/0 - 45,16
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 0/0 - 48,28
Werner Muff (Sui) Rico HTV 0/4 - 40,62
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0/4 - 42,14
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 0/4 - 42,47
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olympia 91 0/4 - 46,70
10º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 0/4 - 54,80
11º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 0/9 - 55,60
12º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 0/9 - 59,25
13º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 1 - 76,27
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 1 - 76,55
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 4 - 69,98
16º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Gold Fever 4 - 70,39
17º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Integrity 4 - 70,71
18º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 4 - 71,50
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 71,79
20º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 4 - 72,90
21º Andreas Ott (Sui) Unit of Colors 4 - 73,07
22º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Coquet Vd Potaarde Z 4 - 73,56
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 4 - 74,54
24º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 5 - 76,90
25º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 5 - 77,73
26º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 8 - 68,90
27º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Birr 8 - 71,97
28º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Scotch 8 - 73,88
29º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 8 - 73,95
30º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 8 - 75,20
31º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 9 - 76,53
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 9 - 77,21
33º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 9 - 77,40
34º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 9 - 77,64
35º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Kador Du Valon 9 - 78,89
36º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 11 - 86,49
37º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 12 - 71,35
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 12 - 72,86
39º Lisa Silverman (USA ) Obelix R 12 - 74,50
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 12 - 74,74
41º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Ricarda 12 - 75,68
42º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Garry 13 - 78,75
43º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais Z 18 - 96,19
44º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 20 - 71,42
45º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Quanta Costa 23 - 87,56
46º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z E
47º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van T'Heike R
  Roland Birchler (Sui) Cayenne R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lubie Du Plessis R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Concas 0/0 - 36,66
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0/0 - 37,43
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Querubi de Aristos 0/0 - 39,01
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 0/4 - 35,91
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lysander 0/8 - 40,52
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Toulouse 1 - 86,60
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Tristán 4 - 77,95
Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 4 - 78,20
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 4 - 78,74
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Queensland 7 4 - 79,21
11º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis IV 4 - 80,06
12º Paul Estermann (Sui) Alana Rs 4 - 81,57
13º Urs Fäh (Sue) Tennessee Ix 4 - 82,25
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Excelle Z 4 - 82,62
15º Daniel Etter (Sui) Twilight VIII 8 - 76,23
16º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 8 - 80,87
17º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Aapart IV 8 - 82,75
18º Roland Birchler (Sui) Casello 12 - 79,05
19º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Magnum Du Verron 16 - 83,88
20º Jane Richard (Sui) Dolce Vita de Longines R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quidame Des Hayettes 75,47
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver II 78,46
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Tamina 79,59
Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 79,67
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 81,07
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 81,13
Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Gladdys S 81,30
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 81,34
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Onlight 82,80
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Perry Lee 84,22
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 84,64
12º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 84,74
13º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 85,41
14º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Radja 85,46
15º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Cassinga 85,82
16º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Flamenco Semilly 86,25
17º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 87,52
18º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Rami 87,59
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 89,30
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markoupolo 89,91
21º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 91,42
22º Jane Richard (Sui) Kazop d'Ysieux 94,80
23º Paul Estermann (Sui) Can Do 98,17
24º Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 104,89
25º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 106,50
26º Roland Birchler (Sui) Chesterfield 109,52
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 110,19
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 115,44
29º Marion Hughes (Irl) Ping Pong E
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Leon PSG E
  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse E
32º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare R
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel R
  Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves R
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Namur 47 R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0 - 28,41
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Onlight 0 - 29,06
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0 - 29,81
Richard Spooner (USA) Ace 0 - 30,22
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 30,58
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markoupolo 0 - 30,67
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0 - 30,99
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Animation II 0 - 31,09
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Coquet Vd Potaarde Z 0 - 31,77
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Billy Birr 0 - 32,66
11º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda 0 - 32,90
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0 - 33,05
13º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0 - 33,17
14º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 0 - 33,19
15º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 33,30
16º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 0 - 33,50
17º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Kador Du Valon 0 - 33,59
18º Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 34,36
19º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 0 - 34,42
20º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Rami 0 - 34,52
21º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0 - 34,76
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0 - 35,05
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quincy 0 - 35,86
24º Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 0 - 36,18
25º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 0 - 36,26
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Ricarda 0 - 36,37
27º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0 - 36,43
28º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 0 - 38,02
29º Helena Lundback (Sue) 43:AN 0 - 38,94
30º Paul Estermann (Sui) Can Do 0 - 40,86
31º Stefan Eder (Aut) Leon PSG 0 - 45,44
32º Miguel Bravo (Por) Cashmere 0 - 45,84
33º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Gladdys S 0 - 46,85
34º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Couleur Rubin 0 - 47,39
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0 - 49,84
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van T'Heike 0 - 51,80
37º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 0 - 56,29
38º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 0 - 57,19
39º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 4 - 45,83
40º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olympia 91 4 - 47,26
41º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany 4 - 47,51
42º Robert Breul ( Fra) Bentley 4 - 47,79
43º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 49,06
44º Andreas Ott (Sui) Landos II 4 - 50,18
45º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4 - 50,78
46º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Perry Lee 4 - 51,92
47º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Moujik De Sohan 5 - 52,87
48º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cuauhtemoc la Silla 6 - 56,49
49º Roland Birchler (Sui) Chesterfield 8 - 47,08
50º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Champagne Mury Marais 8 - 49,00
51º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 8 - 49,38
52º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 9 - 53,08
53º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 12 - 49,03
54º Roland Birchler (Sui) Cayenne 17 - 52,63
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 0/0 - 45,44
Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0/0 - 45,75
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 0/0 - 47,40
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0 - 49,64
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/0 - 50,43
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 0/4 - 46,32
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 0/4 - 46,60
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 4/0 - 48,32
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/4 - 51,58
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/4 - 51,67
11º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 4/4 - 49,99
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/8 - 51,60
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4/4 - 52,99
14º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 4 - 86,24
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Cöster 4 - 86,62
16º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 86,73
17º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 4 - 86,94
18º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 4 - 87,08
19º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4 - 87,56
20º Lisa Silverman (USA ) Obelix R 4 - 87,62
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Al Papillon Armanie 4 - 88,73
22º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 4 - 89,59
23º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Item De Quintin 4 - 89,61
24º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 5 - 90,70
25º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 5 - 92,07
26º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 5 - 93,07
27º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 8 - 83,60
28º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 8 - 84,49
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 8 - 85,75
30º Todd Minikus (Usa) Olinda 8 - 86,81
31º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 8 - 87,11
32º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Gold Fever 8 - 87,28
33º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cartier Psg 8 - 88,03
34º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 9 - 90,60
35º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 9 - 92,51
36º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) O'brien 12 - 84,96
37º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 12 - 86,15
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 12 - 87,18
39º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Tresor V 12 - 88,00
40º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 12 - 89,24
41º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 12 - 89,56
42º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 12 - 89,95
43º Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 13 - 92,61
44º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 13 - 93,48
45º Andreas Ott (Sui) Unit of Colors 14 - 95,82
46º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 16 - 83,21
47º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 17 - 93,69
48º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 25 - 91,62
49º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac R
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland R