Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/06/2007
CSI**, Roeser (Luxemburgo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cab. Jóv. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hendrik Zurich (Ale) Lupicat 0 - 57,67
Henri Kov cs (Hun) Agropoint Akvarell 0 - 62,89
Manfred Múller (Sui) Karina IX CH 0 - 63,92
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0 - 64,03
Rob Heyligers (Hol) Sri Tyson 0 - 64,67
Luc Leemans (Bel) Extasy 0 - 69,59
Stefan Abt (Ale) Don Phill 0 - 70,15
Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Touareg 0 - 72,82
Krista De Bot (Hol) Unanique 0 - 73,09
10º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Michel Ange 0 - 74,36
11º Toini Glesener (Lux) Notre Dame du Gué 0 - 75,84
12º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Zerafina 0 - 77,50
13º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavanna vd Helle 0 - 80,26
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Magnum Du Verron 0 - 82,92
15º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico 1 - 89,32
16º Laure Elcheroth (Lux) Tiramisu HP 2 - 90,98
17º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Largo W 4 - 63,26
18º Frank Schiff (Hol) Halle Berry 4 - 66,90
19º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Konrad 4 - 67,84
20º Erwan Auffret (Fra) Melissa de Vinnebus 4 - 67,92
21º Stefan Abt (Ale) Lovely 4 - 69,21
22º Liette Thiry (Lux) Lucette 4 - 72,75
23º Jan Distel (Ale) Donna 5 - 86,12
24º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Querido du Touttia 5 - 86,43
25º Gigi Meylender (Lux) Mutine du Faubourg 5 - 88,06
26º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Quasimodo T 5 - 89,57
27º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Kiwi Du Gibet 6 - 91,59
28º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Carthelot 6 - 93,15
29º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano von Hof 7 - 94,73
30º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Made in Margot 7 - 97,00
31º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Captain Dorn 10 - 90,64
32º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K 10 - 106,14
33º Kim Ries (Lux) Quick-Jack 11 - 95,40
34º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) For Freddy 11 - 97,73
36º Lars Zander (Ale) Araz 12 - 73,45
37º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Cerobino 12 - 83,18
38º Kim Ries (Lux) Larry Lemon 14 - 91,35
39º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Malabar Haute Cour 16 - 99,93
40º Edwin Smits (Hol) Morea Bleue 18 - 123,12
  Prueba Nº02 1,25 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franck Goubard (Fra) Lisa von St Gilgen 0 - 26,57
Rob Heyligers (Hol) Sri Sem 0 - 26,85
Jors van Helmond (Hol) Tahiti 0 - 26,92
Manfred Múller (Sui) Sheela 0 - 26,96
Henri Kov cs (Hun) Baccara 0 - 27,39
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Lady Blue Latour 0 - 27,50
Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Lord Loretto 0 - 29,71
Niklas Braun (Ale) Silver-Star 0 - 30,07
Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Morgenster 0 - 31,71
10º Krista De Bot (Hol) Ravida 0 - 32,64
11º Nathalie Mangen (Lux) Bonito 0 - 35,46
12º Tanja Dohm (Lux) Criquet 1 - 39,71
13º Romain Duguet (Sui) Torro 4 - 27,75
14º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Reaker 4 - 28,26
15º Christopher Sadler (Gbr) Rhapsody in Blue K 4 - 28,45
16º Steffen Hauter (Ale) Curly Sue 4 - 28,67
17º Alan Kelly (Irl ) Porto 4 - 29,89
18º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 4 - 30,57
19º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Corypháe 4 - 31,95
20º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Tarzán 4 - 33,28
21º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Armani 4 - 34,92
22º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Rauhnacht 4 - 34,98
23º Henk Clabots (Bel) Verdi D'ami 4 - 36,09
24º Cees Jan Van de Graaf (Lux) Dorina 4 - 38,62
25º Simone Schmitt (Lux) Varina de Laubry 4 - 41,59
26º Frederic Bernard (Hol) Origer's Optimal 5 - 35,64
27º Ken Gruber (Hol) Alabama 6 - 49,59
28º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Oscar'S 7 - 29,28
29º Andrea Weier (Lux) Kimley I 8 - 37,92
30º Andrea Weier (Lux) Cuberthus 8 - 38,57
31º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Quartz 9 - 37,34
32º Taika Hannonen (Fin) Agatha van het Lindenhof 12 - 36,98
33º Frederic Bernard (Hol) Matador de la Haute Sure 12 - 37,25
34º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Junior Baby 13 - 36,56
35º Claudia Kraus (Lux) La Liberte 14 - 45,85
36º Henri Prudent (Fra) Landato 15 - 64,96
37º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Coloured-Rambo 17 - 40,43
38º Joelle Fonck (Lux) Zampano 18 - 45,31
39º Esther Manders (Hol) Nina De Flobeco 20 - 37,26
40º Carine Flick (Lux) Uttica 20 - 39,71
41º François Bossu (Bel) Chellane du Ruisseau 30 - 46,67
42º Akihiro Okabe (Jap) Jolie 44 - 34,73
43º Annika Lurbiecki (Ale) Night Rider R
  Carlo Krippeler (Lux) Internet II R
45º Tunn Goedert (Lux) Canndice E
  Marius Kugel (Fra) Colombo de Semilly E
  Joy Lutgen (Lux) Laterano E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manfred Múller (Sui) Sarino II 0 - 56,68
Romain Duguet (Sui) Piz von Helloer 0 - 58,65
Hans-Gúnter Klein (Ale) Angelino B 0 - 58,75
Hendrik Zurich (Ale) Watteau II 0 - 58,95
Jack Neefs (Hol) Blom's The Il'lusionist 0 - 59,73
Elliot Gordon (Ale) Samurai 0 - 59,90
Noemie Goergen (Lux) Self Made 0 - 61,23
Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Leska 0 - 62,65
Henk Clabots (Bel) Jasmine Des Tourelles 0 - 63,14
10º Liette Thiry (Lux) Undercover van het Molenhof 0 - 63,65
11º Erwan Auffret (Fra) Lipton Polka 0 - 63,76
12º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 0 - 64,60
13º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Waikiki Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 64,71
14º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Sandocan 0 - 64,85
15º Marc Schartz (Hol) Nautica 0 - 64,95
16º Eric Lanners (Hol) Sunbelle 0 - 65,06
17º Steffen Hauter (Ale) Cinzano 0 - 65,45
18º Johannes Knopp (Ale) Woronin 0 - 65,81
19º Francois Thiry (Lux) Fidelio 0 - 66,40
20º Philipp Schóllhorn (Ale) Concertino 0 - 66,82
21º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Bob Baxter 0 - 66,90
22º Cees Jan Van de Graaf (Lux) Chanell 0 - 67,20
23º Christian Weier (Lux) Flory 0 - 67,26
24º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Lord Pezi Two 0 - 68,15
25º Edwin Smits (Hol) Vin Rouge 0 - 68,46
26º Laure Elcheroth (Lux) Ferrari Pesen ST 0 - 68,78
27º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 0 - 68,90
28º Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Rolf II 0 - 69,04
29º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 0 - 71,46
30º Merete Jensen (Din) Aragorn 0 - 72,60
31º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Cerruti Du Gibet 0 - 73,17
32º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 1 - 74,35
33º Christian Weier (Lux) Carolina 1 - 75,96
34º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Cynthino 1 - 76,54
35º Clio Dimofski (Lux) Helios Du Banney 2 - 78,53
36º Edwin Smits (Hol) Lorentin 2 - 81,62
37º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Charly Z 3 - 85,98
38º Christopher Sadler (Gbr) Luxury 4 - 59,46
39º Jan Distel (Ale) Lubie De Saussay 4 - 62,67
40º Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 4 - 62,73
41º Johan Goen (Bel) Robinsen van het Gymelhof 4 - 62,92
42º Elliot Gordon (Ale) Caruso 4 - 64,31
43º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Kronos 4 - 64,34
44º Jórg Peters (Ale) Commandor 4 - 64,89
45º Henri Prudent (Fra) Titi Sobieski II 4 - 66,73
46º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 4 - 67,39
47º Julie Thiry (Lux) Carletta 4 - 68,23
48º Lars Zander (Ale) La Luna Queen 4 - 69,01
49º Leon Kuypers (Hol ) Todansa 4 - 69,26
50º Johan Goen (Bel) Vaya con Dios 4 - 71,14
51º Henri Kov cs (Hun) Corina 4 - 71,42
52º Jórg Peters (Ale) Late Night 4 - 72,98
53º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Corlando 4 - 73,56
54º Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 5 - 74,96
55º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Campari 5 - 76,21
56º Jack Neefs (Hol) Blom'a Toscane 5 - 76,28
57º Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Calisca 5 - 77,00
58º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Columbus vd Helle 5 - 77,39
59º Niklas Braun (Ale) Avanti 6 - 78,93
60º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Chivas Z 6 - 80,37
61º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 6 - 97,04
62º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Pialotta 8 - 63,14
63º Luc Leemans (Bel) Hermes Des Broches 8 - 65,75
64º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Pascale 8 - 66,31
65º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Laureat de la Loge 8 - 68,46
66º Franck Goubard (Fra) Con Coni 8 - 69,53
67º Ken Gruber (Hol) Ajaccio 8 - 71,04
68º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 9 - 76,64
69º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Extra Choice 9 - 76,81
70º Frank Schiff (Hol) Cashmere 9 - 77,00
71º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Chamiel Z 12 - 63,40
72º Taika Hannonen (Fin) Jucy du Coty 12 - 72,17
73º Kim Grangenette (Hol) Santos 13 - 74,34
74º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Junior de Montflix 13 - 92,50
75º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Menthol 14 - 96,71
76º Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Ozela 16 - 64,10
77º Esther Manders (Hol) Le Grand 19 - 99,48
78º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee Van Het Slogenhof E
79º Annika Lurbiecki (Ale) Muze R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Reichsgravin Vh Bremhof 0 - 53,56
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Petite Golda NRW 0 - 53,76
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 0 - 55,48
Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Roxanna 0 - 56,29
Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 0 - 56,54
Liette Thiry (Lux) Silk Thread 0 - 57,67
Henk Clabots (Bel) Quicksilber 0 - 58,93
Erwan Auffret (Fra) Kaholin De Cluis 0 - 60,96
Johan Goen (Bel) Quelle Fleur D'amour 0 - 61,07
10º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 0 - 61,64
11º Luc Leemans (Bel) Oxbow 0 - 62,87
12º Jan Distel (Ale) Urano 0 - 63,18
13º Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Okidoki 0 - 63,20
14º Rob Heyligers (Hol) Transporteur's Orkaan 0 - 63,28
15º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 0 - 64,37
16º Franck Goubard (Fra) Corell H 0 - 65,23
17º Lars Zander (Ale) Astaire 0 - 66,78
18º Patricia Ries (Lux) Cartier 1 - 70,10
19º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Chianti D 1 - 71,45
20º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Valesko 1 - 72,46
21º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 2 - 74,03
22º Stefan Abt (Ale) Time Breaker 4 - 57,81
23º Henri Kov cs (Hun) Kachou Du Bateau 4 - 58,32
24º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Felimo 4 - 58,73
25º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Nightfever 4 - 61,79
26º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 4 - 63,29
27º Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 4 - 63,56
28º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco 4 - 64,28
29º Steffen Hauter (Ale) Cartusch 4 - 65,35
30º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 4 - 66,00
31º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Linus 4 - 66,57
32º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Gyssmo 4 - 66,62
33º Matthias Weber (Ale) Lugano 5 - 69,67
34º Edwin Smits (Hol) Modesto 5 - 70,40
35º Akihiro Okabe (Jap) Off The Road 7 - 77,65
36º Jors van Helmond (Hol) Rodos 8 - 56,82
37º Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Roxy 8 - 59,28
38º Stefan Abt (Ale) Galant de Semilly 8 - 62,53
39º Elliot Gordon (Ale) Bixby 8 - 62,87
40º Hendrik Zurich (Ale) Agent James 8 - 64,26
41º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 8 - 64,35
42º Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Patrick 8 - 65,73
43º Hans-Gúnter Klein (Ale) Cassius Clay 8 - 66,17
44º Krista De Bot (Hol) Parcona 8 - 67,50
45º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 9 - 69,45
46º Leon Kuypers (Hol ) Vilarco 9 - 70,43
47º Philipp Schóllhorn (Ale) Pole-Position 10 - 73,15
48º Rob Heyligers (Hol) Online 12 - 62,87
49º Jórg Peters (Ale) Lacota Moon 13 - 70,84
50º Laure Elcheroth (Lux) Ocobalia 13 - 72,59
51º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Omen 14 - 74,26
52º Esther Manders (Hol) Jeannette Trêfle 14 - 74,65
53º Alan Kelly (Irl ) Cam-Wood 17 - 69,68
54º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Accenti 17 - 85,76
55º Merete Jensen (Din) Caldarina 18 - 105,86
56º Christian Huysegoms (Bel) Kalimero de Tivoli 20 - 84,10
57º Jennifer Jones (Usa) La Fleur des Colines 21 - 70,78
58º Philipp Schóllhorn (Ale) Nouvelle Cuisine E
  Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Heliopsis d'Arrarech E
60º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romain Duguet (Sui) Torro 0 - 56,51
Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Pialotta 0 - 58,25
Franck Goubard (Fra) Con Coni 0 - 58,28
Manfred Múller (Sui) Sheela 0 - 58,40
Rob Heyligers (Hol) Sri Sem 0 - 59,09
Johan Goen (Bel) Robinsen van het Gymelhof 0 - 59,35
Annika Lurbiecki (Ale) Night Rider 0 - 59,36
Noemie Goergen (Lux) Corypháe 0 - 60,65
Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Lord Loretto 0 - 62,31
10º Tunn Goedert (Lux) Canndice 0 - 63,98
11º Alan Kelly (Irl ) Porto 0 - 65,34
12º Ken Gruber (Hol) Alabama 0 - 68,07
13º Krista De Bot (Hol) Ravida 0 - 68,71
14º Nathalie Mangen (Lux) Bonito 0 - 69,65
15º Simone Schmitt (Lux) Varina de Laubry 0 - 76,28
16º Christopher Sadler (Gbr) Rhapsody in Blue K 4 - 57,82
17º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Quartz 4 - 59,50
18º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 4 - 61,11
19º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Armani 4 - 65,87
20º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Junior Baby 4 - 68,57
21º Tanja Dohm (Lux) Criquet 4 - 73,36
22º Taika Hannonen (Fin) Agatha van het Lindenhof 4 - 73,54
23º Andrea Weier (Lux) Cuberthus 4 - 73,67
24º Henk Clabots (Bel) Verdi D'ami 5 - 81,49
25º Henri Prudent (Fra) Landato 6 - 83,32
26º François Bossu (Bel) Chellane du Ruisseau 6 - 84,18
27º Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Ozela 8 - 61,64
28º Jors van Helmond (Hol) Tahiti 8 - 63,37
29º Cees Jan Van de Graaf (Lux) Dorina 8 - 66,93
30º Andrea Weier (Lux) Kimley I 8 - 69,20
31º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Coloured-Rambo 8 - 77,59
32º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Oscar'S 8 - 77,71
33º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Reaker 9 - 78,32
34º Esther Manders (Hol) Nina De Flobeco 12 - 61,68
35º Claudia Kraus (Lux) La Liberte 13 - 79,89
36º Taika Hannonen (Fin) Jucy du Coty 16 - 65,81
37º Carlo Krippeler (Lux) Internet II 16 - 73,37
38º Carine Flick (Lux) Uttica 16 - 76,65
39º Joelle Fonck (Lux) Zampano 17 - 97,14
40º Akihiro Okabe (Jap) Jolie 40 - 71,00
41º Joy Lutgen (Lux) Laterano R
  Prueba Nº06 Final Cab. Jóv. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hendrik Zurich (Ale) Lupicat 0/0 - 38,14
Henri Kov cs (Hun) Agropoint Akvarell 0/0 - 39,87
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0/0 - 40,21
Stefan Abt (Ale) Don Phill 0/0 - 40,50
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Magnum Du Verron 0/0 - 46,31
Frank Hendriks (Hol) Largo W 0/4 - 38,79
Rob Heyligers (Hol) Sri Tyson 0/4 - 39,25
Frank Schiff (Hol) Halle Berry 0/4 - 40,87
Lars Zander (Ale) Araz 0/8 - 45,17
10º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Konrad 1 - 75,65
11º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Carthelot 2 - 78,65
12º Edwin Smits (Hol) Morea Bleue 4 - 62,92
13º Manfred Múller (Sui) Karina IX CH 4 - 63,48
14º Erwan Auffret (Fra) Melissa de Vinnebus 4 - 67,84
15º Luc Leemans (Bel) Extasy 4 - 68,00
16º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Michel Ange 4 - 71,09
17º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Made in Margot 4 - 71,40
18º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano von Hof 4 - 73,61
19º Jan Distel (Ale) Donna 5 - 74,12
20º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavanna vd Helle 5 - 74,21
21º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Malabar Haute Cour 5 - 75,00
22º Liette Thiry (Lux) Lucette 5 - 75,03
23º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Captain Dorn 5 - 75,21
24º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Kiwi Du Gibet 8 - 73,81
25º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Touareg 9 - 74,45
26º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Zerafina 9 - 75,26
27º Kim Ries (Lux) Larry Lemon 9 - 75,50
28º Kim Ries (Lux) Quick-Jack 9 - 76,07
29º Toini Glesener (Lux) Notre Dame du Gué 9 - 76,25
30º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) For Freddy 10 - 81,81
31º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico 10 - 94,68
32º Krista De Bot (Hol) Unanique 12 - 70,29
33º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Cerobino 12 - 70,78
34º Gigi Meylender (Lux) Mutine du Faubourg 12 - 73,23
35º Stefan Abt (Ale) Lovely 12 - 86,51
36º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Querido du Touttia 14 - 79,61
37º Laure Elcheroth (Lux) Tiramisu HP 17 - 76,37
38º Hans-Gúnter Klein (Ale) Pia LH 35 - 101,89
39º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Quasimodo T E
40º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) B L Avalon 0/0 - 37,64
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee Van Het Slogenhof 0/0 - 38,32
Luc Leemans (Bel) Hermes Des Broches 0/0 - 39,31
Stefan Abt (Ale) Galant de Semilly 0/0 - 39,81
Leon Kuypers (Hol ) Todansa 0/4 - 39,39
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 0/4 - 41,85
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 0/4 - 42,07
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Valesko 0/4 - 43,53
Alan Kelly (Irl ) Cam-Wood 0/4 - 45,09
10º Edwin Smits (Hol) Lorentin 0/4 - 46,00
11º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 0/4 - 46,60
12º Romain Duguet (Sui) Piz von Helloer 0/4 - 47,90
13º Henri Kov cs (Hun) Corina 0/8 - 38,50
14º Elliot Gordon (Ale) Samurai 0/8 - 41,15
15º Christian Weier (Lux) Flory 0/17 - 60,70
16º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Cynthino 0/R
17º Franck Goubard (Fra) Corell H 1 - 90,76
18º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Self Made 4 - 77,03
19º Jan Distel (Ale) Lubie De Saussay 4 - 78,53
20º Kim Grangenette (Hol) Santos 4 - 79,46
21º Hendrik Zurich (Ale) Watteau II 4 - 80,98
22º Hans-Gúnter Klein (Ale) Angelino B 4 - 81,68
23º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 4 - 82,79
24º Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Calisca 4 - 82,93
25º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Reichsgravin Vh Bremhof 4 - 83,04
26º Jack Neefs (Hol) Blom'a Toscane 4 - 84,07
27º Lars Zander (Ale) La Luna Queen 4 - 84,14
28º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Bob Baxter 4 - 84,29
29º Christian Huysegoms (Bel) Kalimero de Tivoli 4 - 85,01
30º Philipp Schóllhorn (Ale) Concertino 4 - 85,25
31º Erwan Auffret (Fra) Lipton Polka 4 - 88,14
32º Merete Jensen (Din) Aragorn 5 - 92,59
33º Jórg Peters (Ale) Late Night 5 - 92,95
34º Esther Manders (Hol) Jeannette Trêfle 7 - 98,07
35º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Junior de Montflix 7 - 101,98
36º Steffen Hauter (Ale) Curly Sue 8 - 78,51
37º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Kronos 8 - 80,03
38º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Leska 8 - 80,14
39º Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 8 - 81,89
40º Jórg Peters (Ale) Commandor 8 - 82,71
41º Ken Gruber (Hol) Ajaccio 8 - 85,57
42º Johan Goen (Bel) Vaya con Dios 8 - 86,00
43º Henk Clabots (Bel) Jasmine Des Tourelles 8 - 86,43
44º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Menthol 8 - 86,98
45º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 8 - 88,28
46º Niklas Braun (Ale) Silver-Star 8 - 89,84
47º Marc Schartz (Hol) Nautica 9 - 92,84
48º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Sandocan 12 - 78,18
49º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Pascale 12 - 85,25
50º Henri Prudent (Fra) Titi Sobieski II 12 - 103,28
51º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Chivas Z 13 - 106,21
52º Niklas Braun (Ale) Avanti 15 - 98,39
53º Julie Thiry (Lux) Carletta 16 - 78,39
54º Marius Kugel (Fra) Colombo de Semilly 16 - 86,65
55º Annika Lurbiecki (Ale) Muze 16 - 87,76
56º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Chamiel Z 16 - 88,75
57º Cees Jan Van de Graaf (Lux) Chanell 16 - 88,81
58º Jack Neefs (Hol) Blom's The Il'lusionist 16 - 89,10
59º Frederic Bernard (Hol) Matador de la Haute Sure 21 - 92,04
60º Eric Lanners (Hol) Sunbelle 21 - 92,15
61º Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Morgenster 28 - 88,82
62º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Rauhnacht E
  Clio Dimofski (Lux) Helios Du Banney E
  Frank Schiff (Hol) Cashmere E
  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Lady Blue Latour E
  Jennifer Jones (Usa) Tarzán E
  Johannes Knopp (Ale) Woronin E
  Frederic Bernard (Hol) Origer's Optimal E
  Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Rolf II E
  Liette Thiry (Lux) Undercover van het Molenhof E
  Henri Kov cs (Hun) Baccara E
72º Francois Thiry (Lux) Fidelio R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Campari 0 - 27,17
Henk Clabots (Bel) Quicksilber 0 - 27,70
Erwan Auffret (Fra) Kaholin De Cluis 0 - 27,73
Stefan Abt (Ale) Wandel de L'oeuf 0 - 28,92
Franck Goubard (Fra) Lisa von St Gilgen 0 - 29,18
Hans-Gúnter Klein (Ale) Cassius Clay 0 - 29,84
Edwin Smits (Hol) Modesto 0 - 30,84
Jan Distel (Ale) Urano 0 - 31,78
Francois Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 0 - 32,50
10º Leon Kuypers (Hol ) Vilarco 0 - 33,62
11º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Cerruti Du Gibet 0 - 33,93
12º Jennifer Jones (Usa) La Fleur des Colines 0 - 34,79
13º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Chianti D 0 - 35,73
14º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 0 - 35,79
15º Lars Zander (Ale) Astaire 0 - 36,78
16º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Heliopsis d'Arrarech 0 - 37,00
17º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 4 - 31,00
18º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Omen 4 - 31,18
19º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 4 - 31,32
20º Stefan Abt (Ale) Time Breaker 4 - 31,53
21º Matthias Weber (Ale) Lugano 4 - 31,95
22º Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 4 - 31,98
23º Rob Heyligers (Hol) Transporteur's Orkaan 4 - 32,40
24º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 4 - 32,84
25º Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Okidoki 4 - 33,73
26º Johan Goen (Bel) Quelle Fleur D'amour 4 - 33,79
27º Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 4 - 34,12
28º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Linus 4 - 36,84
29º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 4 - 36,96
30º Edwin Smits (Hol) Vin Rouge 4 - 37,56
31º Christian Weier (Lux) Carolina 4 - 38,70
32º Philipp Schóllhorn (Ale) Pole-Position 4 - 39,89
33º Henri Kov cs (Hun) Kachou Du Bateau 8 - 31,70
34º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Nightfever 8 - 32,23
35º Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 8 - 34,04
36º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Accenti 8 - 35,45
37º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Lord Pezi Two 8 - 35,70
38º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Laureat de la Loge 8 - 36,29
39º Rob Heyligers (Hol) Online 8 - 36,37
40º Jórg Peters (Ale) Lacota Moon 8 - 38,50
41º Krista De Bot (Hol) Parcona 8 - 39,09
42º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 9 - 43,67
43º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Waikiki Van De Fruitkorf 11 - 48,09
44º Hendrik Zurich (Ale) Agent James 12 - 32,57
45º Laure Elcheroth (Lux) Ferrari Pesen ST 12 - 38,17
46º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Charly Z 13 - 43,26
47º Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Patrick 13 - 43,65
48º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Corlando 13 - 43,71
49º Merete Jensen (Din) Caldarina 14 - 48,62
50º Patricia Ries (Lux) Cartier 14 - 51,00
51º Esther Manders (Hol) Le Grand 16 - 42,98
52º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 18 - 41,64
53º Jors van Helmond (Hol) Rodos 20 - 33,57
54º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Columbus vd Helle 20 - 42,85
55º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Extra Choice 21 - 61,23
56º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 25 - 60,42
57º Francois Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 27 - 51,51
58º Christopher Sadler (Gbr) Luxury E
59º Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Roxy R
  Elliot Gordon (Ale) Bixby R
  Steffen Hauter (Ale) Cinzano R
  Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Gyssmo R
  Elliot Gordon (Ale) Caruso R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henri Kov cs (Hun) Corina 54,89
Rob Heyligers (Hol) Online 57,04
Stefan Abt (Ale) Time Breaker 57,50
Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Amagedon 59,40
Erwan Auffret (Fra) Lipton Polka 60,59
Patricia Ries (Lux) Cartier 62,15
Gilles Dunon (Bel) Waikiki Van De Fruitkorf 62,62
Luc Leemans (Bel) Hermes Des Broches 62,70
Jórg Peters (Ale) Commandor 63,11
10º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Chamiel Z 63,14
11º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Self Made 64,09
12º Steffen Hauter (Ale) Cinzano 64,20
13º Hendrik Zurich (Ale) Watteau II 64,28
14º Franck Goubard (Fra) Lisa von St Gilgen 64,82
15º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Leska 66,53
16º Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Roxy 66,78
17º Elliot Gordon (Ale) Samurai 67,45
18º Liette Thiry (Lux) Undercover van het Molenhof 67,70
19º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Accenti 68,12
20º Jack Neefs (Hol) Blom'a Toscane 68,23
21º Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Okidoki 68,43
22º Hans-Gúnter Klein (Ale) Angelino B 68,70
23º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Lord Pezi Two 68,73
24º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Bob Baxter 69,01
25º Christopher Sadler (Gbr) Luxury 69,07
26º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Kronos 69,51
27º Cees Jan Van de Graaf (Lux) Chanell 70,04
28º Christian Weier (Lux) Flory 70,20
29º Krista De Bot (Hol) Parcona 71,64
30º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Reichsgravin Vh Bremhof 71,70
31º Edwin Smits (Hol) Lorentin 72,07
32º Annika Lurbiecki (Ale) Muze 73,03
33º Kim Grangenette (Hol) Santos 73,89
34º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Chivas Z 73,93
35º Alan Kelly (Irl ) Cam-Wood 75,06
36º Frank Schiff (Hol) Cashmere 75,39
37º Christian Weier (Lux) Carolina 76,32
38º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Sandocan 77,03
39º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Tarzán 77,45
40º Laure Elcheroth (Lux) Ferrari Pesen ST 77,76
41º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 77,95
42º Jack Neefs (Hol) Blom's The Il'lusionist 78,78
43º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Campari 80,03
44º Esther Manders (Hol) Jeannette Trêfle 80,60
45º Johan Goen (Bel) Vaya con Dios 80,82
46º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Valesko 82,54
47º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Columbus vd Helle 82,68
48º Marc Schartz (Hol) Nautica 85,89
49º Hendrik Zurich (Ale) Agent James 86,45
50º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 86,54
51º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Pascale 87,37
52º Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Rolf II 89,17
53º Esther Manders (Hol) Le Grand 91,12
54º Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Extra Choice 93,81
55º Lars Zander (Ale) La Luna Queen 95,17
56º Romain Duguet (Sui) Piz von Helloer E
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee Van Het Slogenhof E
58º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Laureat de la Loge R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Lady Blue Latour 0/0 - 38,26
Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Ozela 0/0 - 39,06
Niklas Braun (Ale) Silver-Star 0/0 - 39,62
Jan Distel (Ale) Lubie De Saussay 0/0 - 39,76
Leon Kuypers (Hol ) Todansa 0/0 - 40,03
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 0/0 - 42,07
Christiana Duguet (Sui) Reaker 0/0 - 43,54
Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 0/0 - 45,95
Merete Jensen (Din) Aragorn 0/0 - 46,71
10º Romain Duguet (Sui) Torro 0/4 - 36,21
11º Rob Heyligers (Hol) Sri Sem 0/4 - 38,78
12º Denise Sulz (Ale) Polysander 0/4 - 39,15
13º Krista De Bot (Hol) Ravida 0/4 - 40,00
14º Ken Gruber (Hol) Ajaccio 0/4 - 40,67
15º Philipp Schóllhorn (Ale) Concertino 0/4 - 46,48
16º Henk Clabots (Bel) Jasmine Des Tourelles 0/8 - 37,90
17º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Avalon 0/17 - 66,06
18º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 1 - 86,01
19º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Junior Baby 1 - 86,21
20º Eric Lanners (Hol) Sunbelle 4 - 77,23
21º Xavier Lorrain (Fra) Junior de Montflix 4 - 78,37
22º Alan Kelly (Irl ) Porto 4 - 79,17
23º Esther Manders (Hol) Nina De Flobeco 4 - 79,32
24º Annika Lurbiecki (Ale) Night Rider 4 - 79,70
25º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Quartz 4 - 80,26
26º Franck Goubard (Fra) Con Coni 4 - 80,29
27º Henk Clabots (Bel) Verdi D'ami 4 - 80,92
28º Denise Sulz (Ale) Quitte CR 4 - 81,10
29º Jórg Peters (Ale) Late Night 4 - 81,20
30º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Armani 4 - 81,71
31º Johan Goen (Bel) Robinsen van het Gymelhof 4 - 81,79
32º Henri Kov cs (Hun) Baccara 4 - 83,31
33º Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Lord Loretto 5 - 88,00
34º Johannes Knopp (Ale) Woronin 5 - 88,14
35º Carlo Krippeler (Lux) Internet II 5 - 88,25
36º Edwin Smits (Hol) Vin Rouge 5 - 88,28
37º Carine Flick (Lux) Uttica 6 - 91,40
38º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Corypháe 8 - 75,15
39º Julie Thiry (Lux) Carletta 8 - 76,43
40º Manfred Múller (Sui) Sheela 8 - 77,48
41º Laure Elcheroth (Lux) Ocobalia 8 - 79,31
42º Taika Hannonen (Fin) Agatha van het Lindenhof 8 - 81,85
43º Jors van Helmond (Hol) Tahiti 8 - 82,67
44º Frederic Bernard (Hol) Origer's Optimal 8 - 83,73
45º Frederic Bernard (Hol) Matador de la Haute Sure 8 - 84,64
46º Elliot Gordon (Ale) Caruso 9 - 86,28
47º Cees Jan Van de Graaf (Lux) Dorina 9 - 88,92
48º Steffen Hauter (Ale) Curly Sue 12 - 79,15
49º Karen Fouzailov (Isr) Rauhnacht 12 - 79,73
50º Frans Wijlaars (Hol) Morgenster 12 - 80,60
51º Simone Schmitt (Lux) Varina de Laubry 12 - 81,48
52º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 12 - 84,07
53º Nathalie Mangen (Lux) Bonito 12 - 85,71
54º Joelle Fonck (Lux) Zampano 13 - 89,31
55º Tanja Dohm (Lux) Criquet 14 - 92,87
56º Claudia Kraus (Lux) La Liberte 17 - 87,81
57º François Bossu (Bel) Chellane du Ruisseau 17 - 89,23
58º Andrea Weier (Lux) Kimley I 20 - 82,20
59º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Coloured-Rambo 22 - 91,12
60º Marius Kugel (Fra) Colombo de Semilly 25 - 104,34
61º Philipp Schóllhorn (Ale) Nouvelle Cuisine E
  Joy Lutgen (Lux) Laterano E
  Elmar Vinkelau (Ale) Oscar'S E
  Clio Dimofski (Lux) Helios Du Banney E
  Andrea Weier (Lux) Cuberthus E
  Tunn Goedert (Lux) Canndice E
67º Christopher Sadler (Gbr) Rhapsody in Blue K R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rob Heyligers (Hol) Transporteur's Orkaan 0/0 - 49,73
Erwan Auffret (Fra) Kaholin De Cluis 0/4 - 42,73
Leon Kuypers (Hol ) Vilarco 1 - 77,62
Hans-Gúnter Klein (Ale) Cassius Clay 1 - 78,65
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Linus 4 - 73,45
Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Roxanna 4 - 73,70
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 4 - 75,10
Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 4 - 75,51
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Chianti D 4 - 75,82
10º Akihiro Okabe (Jap) Off The Road 4 - 76,75
11º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 5 - 77,29
12º Konstantin Dornbracht (Ale) Gyssmo 5 - 77,57
13º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 5 - 78,51
14º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Petite Golda NRW 8 - 70,53
15º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Cerruti Du Gibet 8 - 72,71
16º Liette Thiry (Lux) Silk Thread 8 - 72,90
17º Stefan Fruhen (Ale) Nightfever 8 - 73,48
18º Frank Hendriks (Hol) Omen 8 - 73,73
19º Stefan Abt (Ale) Wandel de L'oeuf 8 - 73,98
20º Steffen Hauter (Ale) Cartusch 8 - 74,28
21º Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 8 - 75,73
22º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 8 - 75,96
23º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 8 - 76,53
24º Christian Huysegoms (Bel) Kalimero de Tivoli 8 - 76,70
25º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Pialotta 8 - 76,89
26º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco 9 - 77,07
27º Franck Goubard (Fra) Corell H 9 - 77,21
28º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 9 - 77,29
29º Philipp Schóllhorn (Ale) Pole-Position 9 - 77,68
30º Jan Distel (Ale) Urano 9 - 78,65
31º Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 9 - 80,84
32º Merete Jensen (Din) Caldarina 10 - 81,82
33º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 10 - 82,60
34º Henri Kov cs (Hun) Kachou Du Bateau 12 - 73,45
35º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Felimo 12 - 73,84
36º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 12 - 74,75
37º Edwin Smits (Hol) Modesto 12 - 74,89
38º Joep Raijmakers (Hol) Patrick 13 - 77,90
39º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Charly Z 13 - 78,10
40º Gilles Dunon (Bel) Remmel 13 - 78,51
41º Henri Prudent (Fra) Titi Sobieski II 13 - 78,84
42º Ghislain Brocard (Bel ) Heliopsis d'Arrarech 13 - 79,03
43º Sarah Moller Pedersen (Din) Calisca 13 - 79,65
44º Jors van Helmond (Hol) Rodos 16 - 76,29
45º Niklas Braun (Ale) Avanti 29 - 94,87
46º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 30 - 83,60
47º Elliot Gordon (Ale) Bixby R
  Henk Clabots (Bel) Quicksilber R
  Luc Leemans (Bel) Oxbow R
  Jennifer Jones (Usa) La Fleur des Colines R
  Johan Goen (Bel) Quelle Fleur D'amour R
  Lars Zander (Ale) Astaire R