Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/06/2007
CSIO, Rotterdam (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0 - 68,35
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 0 - 68,39
Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 0 - 69,81
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gran Carthago 0 - 70,92
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0 - 73,56
Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0 - 76,66
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Alienne 0 - 78,06
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Van Paemel 0 - 78,22
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Tess 0 - 82,75
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Malagena la Silla 0 - 83,05
11º Wim Schroder (Hol) Edinburgh 0 - 83,81
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 364 0 - 85,32
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Apollo van het Lindenbos 0 - 85,63
14º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Trappist 1 - 86,36
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Utascha 1 - 89,01
16º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Carpalo 2 - 90,15
17º McLain Ward (Usa) Melodie De Lean 4 - 63,02
18º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Tristán 4 - 79,36
19º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Tjengo 4 - 79,64
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) rGotha 18 4 - 81,51
21º Julia Kayser (Aut) Toronto V 4 - 81,52
22º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Ultimo 4 - 81,93
23º David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 5 - 87,84
25º William Funnell (Gbr) Constant Surprise 6 - 93,00
26º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Crossing Jordan 6 - 93,41
27º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Bleckert Boy 8 - 77,90
28º Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Ulianda 8 - 83,27
29º Daniel Etter (Sui) Twilight VIII 9 - 86,72
30º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus 9 - 88,91
31º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Millenium de Roy 12 - 98,64
32º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Ugravin 14 - 91,86
33º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 15 - 94,45
34º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Allouette van het Lambroek 15 - 111,50
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 16 - 117,57
36º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Toulouse 21 - 102,52
37º Christian Hermon (Fra) Allegro La Silla E
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. Ganadores Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Naomie 0/0 - 41,32
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Castella 0/0 - 41,32
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 0/0 - 42,20
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0/0 - 42,36
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/0 - 42,47
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Select 0/0 - 42,84
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver 0/0 - 42,95
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 0/0 - 43,52
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0/0 - 43,60
10º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0/0 - 43,72
11º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 0/0 - 45,59
12º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 0/0 - 46,09
13º McLain Ward (Usa) Quo Vadis 0/4 - 40,10
14º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0/4 - 41,69
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/4 - 45,67
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 0/4 - 46,30
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X 0/8 - 43,72
18º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 0/8 - 49,61
19º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) O'brien 0 - 80,59
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 0 - 81,67
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 1 - 84,49
22º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4 - 75,98
23º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 4 - 76,77
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 4 - 77,19
25º Richard Spooner (USA) Ace 4 - 77,57
26º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4 - 78,02
27º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 4 - 78,10
28º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Irco Mac 4 - 78,24
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 4 - 78,28
30º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 4 - 78,37
31º Margie Engle (Usa) Wapino 4 - 78,53
32º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 4 - 78,73
33º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4 - 78,88
34º Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 4 - 79,94
35º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 4 - 80,21
36º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cadillac 4 - 80,22
37º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 4 - 80,70
38º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 5 - 83,14
39º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 8 - 77,89
40º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 8 - 77,95
41º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 8 - 79,44
42º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 79,63
43º Eugenie Angot (Fra) lostra Dark 8 - 80,05
45º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 8 - 81,03
46º Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) PPilot 8 - 81,05
47º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Kaid 11 - 93,12
48º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Nassau 12 - 77,38
49º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 13 - 84,11
50º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 16 - 77,25
51º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 27 - 91,68
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/0 - 29,02
Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 0/0 - 29,30
Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0/0 - 30,23
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 0/0 - 30,33
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0/0 - 30,65
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0/0 - 30,68
Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 30,74
Wim Schroder (Hol) Miami 0/0 - 31,82
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 0/0 - 33,00
10º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III 0/0 - 33,36
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 0/0 - 37,06
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 38,23
13º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 0/0 - 39,26
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 0/0 - 39,76
15º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Rubert R 0/0 - 47,63
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 0/0 - 51,02
17º Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 0/4 - 32,39
18º Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0/4 - 42,20
19º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/4 - 42,24
20º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Odalinda 0/4 - 42,82
21º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 2 - 64,92
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4 - 48,77
23º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 4 - 49,63
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van T'Heike 4 - 49,92
25º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 4 - 50,54
26º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma 4 - 51,12
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 4 - 51,28
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 4 - 51,36
29º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 4 - 51,45
30º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4 - 51,73
31º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 53,66
32º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 4 - 54,60
33º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Salvaros 4 - 54,91
34º David McPherson (Gbr) Catania 4 - 56,37
35º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 4 - 57,43
36º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 4 - 57,98
37º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4 - 58,19
38º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 5 - 60,14
39º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 6 - 64,92
40º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 8 - 51,69
41º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 8 - 53,24
42º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 8 - 56,71
43º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 8 - 57,73
44º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Luna de Presles 8 - 59,43
45º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) R Rubertha 12 8 - 74,86
46º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 12 - 53,20
47º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 18 - 64,12
48º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Kentucky R
  Prueba Nº04 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 12
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/NP
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 0/8
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 1/4
  David McPherson (Gbr) Pilgrim II 0/0
Bélgica 16
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Turbo R 5/0
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 1/5
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 1/9
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 20/4
Suiza 25
  Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 4/4
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 8/0
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 1/12
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 16/8
Alemania 29
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 8/13
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 4/0
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 4/4
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 9/9
Suecia 31
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0/0
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 17/9
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Irco Mac 0/12
  Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 13/9
Holanda 37
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 9/8
  Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Rubert R 12/0
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Al Papillon Armanie 0/8
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) O'brien 12/8
Francia 38
  Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 9/4
  Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4/8
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 13/13
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 17/0
Estados Unidos 42
  Margiehidden Engle (USA) Quervo Gold 25/21
  Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 4/8
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 17/5
  Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 4/4
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 0/0 - 51,42
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 0/0 - 53,88
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 4 - 77,25
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Naomie 4 - 78,30
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 4 - 80,16
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 4 - 80,87
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 4 - 82,77
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 4 - 84,33
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Calvados 4 - 84,74
10º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 4 - 85,43
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 8 - 79,21
12º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 8 - 81,28
13º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 8 - 81,73
14º Waut-Jan Van Der Schans (Hol ) PPilot 8 - 82,28
15º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 8 - 85,44
16º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Castella 12 - 81,98
17º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 12 - 82,59
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 12 - 85,16
19º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 16 - 80,66
20º Wim Schroder (Hol) Miami 16 - 82,36
21º Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige 17 - 106,76
22º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Comtess III E
23º William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Tristán 0/0 - 37,94
Siebe Kramer ( Hol) Ulianda 0/0 - 38,01
Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0/0 - 39,86
Willem Greve  (Hol) Tresor 0/0 - 41,87
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 364 0/0 - 42,49
Alois Pollmann Schweckhorst (Ale) Crossing Jordan 0/0 - 42,98
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 18 0/0 - 43,66
William Funnell (Gbr) Constant Surprise 0/0 - 45,75
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Carpalo 0/0 - 46,23
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/0 - 46,67
11º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 0/0 - 49,86
12º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Trappist 0/0 - 51,01
13º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 0/4 - 39,67
14º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Bleckert Boy 0/4 - 44,01
15º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Malagena la Silla 0/5 - 54,66
16º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Millenium de Roy 0/6 - 61,94
17º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Allouette van het Lambroek 0/7 - 63,30
18º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Tjengo 0/8 - 45,38
19º Christian Hermon (Fra) Allegro La Silla 0/11 - 66,00
20º McLain Ward (Usa) Melodie De Lean 4 - 56,71
21º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Tess 4 - 60,22
22º Laura Kraut (Usa) Canecko Z 4 - 61,37
23º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Van Paemel 4 - 61,83
24º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Ultimo 4 - 61,91
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Alienne 4 - 62,25
26º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Utica 4 - 62,58
27º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Apollo van het Lindenbos 4 - 63,07
28º Wim Schroder (Hol) Edinburgh 5 - 66,01
29º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Ugravin 8 - 61,94
30º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Toulouse 8 - 63,27
31º Julia Kayser (Aut) Toronto V 17 - 82,43
32º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Nouba De Tus R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 44 - 39,43
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 44 - 39,77
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 44 - 40,62
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 44 - 41,18
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 44 - 41,38
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 44 - 41,65
William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 44 - 41,76
Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 44 - 43,11
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lucky De Quettehou 44 - 43,14
10º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 44 - 43,41
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cadillac 44 - 43,53
12º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Kaid 44 - 43,77
13º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Riverstone 44 - 43,83
14º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 44 - 44,15
15º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 44 - 45,09
16º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Maroon 44 - 45,23
17º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Salvaros 44 - 49,98
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Nassau 44 - 56,41
19º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Berlín 44 - 56,64
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 44 - 59,94
21º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van T'Heike 44 - 60,51
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 42 - 51,33
23º Wim Schroder (Hol) Miami 40 - 49,71
24º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 39 - 51,91
25º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 37 - 40,70
26º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 35 - 57,53
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 34 - 55,02
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 31 - 44,48
29º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 28 - 50,04
30º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Select 28 - 75,19
31º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Luna de Presles 26 - 59,94
32º Willem Greve  (Hol) Perpétua 12 - 41,00
33º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 12 - 41,22
34º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 12 - 41,56
35º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Odalinda 12 - 43,99
36º Laura Kraut (Usa) Le Prestige 5 - 41,80
37º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Selma E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0/0 - 39,85
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0/0 - 40,17
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 0/0 - 41,47
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/0 - 42,34
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 0/0 - 42,54
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0 - 42,68
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 0/0 - 43,92
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0/0 - 47,18
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/4 - 41,60
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 0/4 - 46,27
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 1 - 85,71
12º Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Authentic 4 - 77,33
13º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 4 - 77,84
14º McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 4 - 77,95
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 79,30
16º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4 - 79,87
17º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 4 - 80,81
18º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 4 - 81,40
19º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 4 - 81,97
20º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 4 - 82,41
21º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 4 - 83,20
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4 - 83,33
23º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 4 - 83,72
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 5 - 87,21
25º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 6 - 89,42
26º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 8 - 79,58
27º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 8 - 80,80
28º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 8 - 81,76
29º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver 8 - 82,23
30º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 8 - 82,31
31º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 8 - 82,52
32º Margie Engle (Usa) Quervo Gold 8 - 82,81
33º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Irco Mac 8 - 83,31
34º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 9 - 87,77
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 10 - 91,91
36º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 12 - 79,70
37º Willem Greve  (Hol) Maximum Joe 12 - 80,18
38º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 12 - 80,48
39º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Castella 12 - 80,85
40º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 12 - 83,73
41º Ben Schröder ( Hol ) Rubert R 12 - 97,49
42º Wim Schroder (Hol) New Jersey 13 - 85,23
43º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 13 - 85,43
44º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Ocelot 13 - 85,63
45º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) O'brien 16 - 79,17
46º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) PPilot R
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado R
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf R
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z E