Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/07/2007
Campeonato de Europa YR/J, Auvers (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Juveniles. 1ª Calif. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 0 - 78,49
Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Risque Tout van Orti 0 - 79,02
Malin Hansen (Nor) Alvarito H 0 - 82,35
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 0 - 83,20
Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Odín 0 - 83,27
Nuri Dijks (Hol) Tobias 0 - 83,70
Robin Schepers (Bel) Witness Van T Paradijs 0 - 84,76
Connor Drain (Irl) Fine Filly 0 - 85,01
Márta Elander-Wistén (Sue) Briscar 0 - 85,09
10º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0 - 85,10
11º Sander Geerink (Hol) Narcotique 0 - 85,23
12º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Feuerfunke 0 - 85,26
13º Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 60 0 - 85,62
14º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0 - 85,88
15º Jan Wernke (Ale) Adelaide 9 0 - 86,03
16º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 0 - 86,21
17º Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 0 - 86,59
18º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 0 - 86,65
19º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 0 - 86,85
20º Jessica Timgren (Fin) Don Quido La Silla 1 - 87,82
21º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Chianto Classico 1 - 88,53
22º Michael Fries (Aut) Life Is Lovely 1 - 88,91
23º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Fortuna 1 - 90,10
24º Laura Faye (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 1 - 90,86
25º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 1 - 90,93
26º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cornetta 1 - 90,94
27º Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 2 - 91,11
28º Antonia-Selina Brinkop (Ale) Konto 2 - 91,77
29º Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Pikeur Happiness 2 - 92,51
30º Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Rarcona 2 - 94,91
31º Victoria Haussler (Lux) Cynthino 3 - 98,27
32º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 4 - 80,41
33º Thomas Hougaard (Din) La Kendra 4 - 81,31
34º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 4 - 82,44
35º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 4 - 84,23
36º Aiden Killeen (Irl) Du Noble 4 - 84,91
37º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 4 - 85,01
38º Ariane Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 4 - 85,17
39º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4 - 85,71
40º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 4 - 86,83
41º Diana Kramer (Din) Lito 4 - 86,95
42º Paulina Wielgórska (Pol) Volkswagen Randon 4 - 101,74
43º Brett Gardner (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 5 - 87,96
44º Nathalie Crnkova (Cze) Licori 5 - 88,10
45º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Baldwin 5 - 88,42
46º Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard 5 - 89,01
47º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Lois-Lane 5 - 89,21
48º Frank Curran (Irl) Parma W 5 - 89,99
49º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Lunaya CH 5 - 90,74
50º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 6 - 91,18
51º Douglas Lindelow (Sue) Caliando 6 - 92,27
52º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 6 - 93,69
53º Bjorn Egberink (Hol) Top Gun 6 - 93,77
54º Fillipos Hager (Gre) Anloka 6 - 94,26
55º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lord Caletto 7 - 95,23
56º Dimitris Mandrinos (Gre) Jonky De Baussey 7 - 95,43
57º Piotr Sikorski (Pol) Prezent 8 - 83,55
58º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 8 - 84,40
59º Ellen Celis (Bel) Waikiki 5 8 - 84,49
60º Louise Saywell (Grb) Cyprianus Z 8 - 85,03
61º Organes Amalyan (Rus) Khazar 8 - 85,35
62º Attila Biharvari (Hun) Timon 8 - 86,06
63º Frederikke Hvidberg-Ronje (Din) Qualité VD Regijnakker 8 - 99,83
64º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville 8 - 101,59
65º Eleonor Bellander (Sue) Fleur de Lis 9 - 87,36
66º Emeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira 9 - 88,50
67º Marietta Robitza (Aut) Calito 8 9 - 88,95
68º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maja 9 - 90,86
69º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Royalty Style de Guldenboom 10 - 91,58
70º Daphni Dermitzaki (Gre) Siturin 10 - 91,69
71º Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Heros Du Relais 10 - 92,28
72º Nina Kloster Aasen (Nor) Udally Van Overis 11 - 95,77
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Pasinda 11 - 95,77
74º Aleksandra Musial (Pol) Wento Carbo Asecura 11 - 96,69
75º Mili McIntyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum Van Het Juxschot 11 - 98,49
76º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 11 - 98,53
77º Lorinc Szabo (Hun) Cobra 12 - 82,90
78º Thomas Majlund (Din) Carlos Cantus 12 - 99,07
79º Verena Wagner (Aut) Kalinka Wesh 13 - 87,38
80º Konstantin Pisarenko (Ukr) Sancho Panso 13 - 88,70
81º Raul Ilioi (Rum) Cirak 13 - 89,36
82º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Archangel 13 - 90,05
83º Maria González-Laguillo (Esp) Lulu C'est Moi 14 - 93,72
84º Dora Bakos (Hun) Powergold 2 14 - 94,35
85º Jorge Oliveira E Carno (Por) Quebora S 16 - 81,64
86º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Cohiba IV 16 - 84,97
87º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 16 - 99,50
88º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Lord Loxley 16 - 100,71
89º Filip Dolezal (Cze) Nelson 17 - 89,50
90º Gabor Szabo (Hun) Corpus 18 - 91,51
91º Malgorzata Wardzala (Pol) Opar 18 - 108,54
92º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 19 - 95,32
93º Valerie Mayer (Aut) Ginger 15 20 - 101,83
94º Jana Pernickova (Rch) Cardiff 21 - 88,72
95º Valentyn Makarenko (Ucr) Kiss Cool 24 - 102,85
96º Marko Pandza (Cro) Bivita Doro 27 - 95,97
97º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Cerruti Du Gibet E
  Aleksandr Shepelev (Rus) Prints Astero E
  Janine Rijkens (Ale) Scatman E
  Kostas Gounaras (Gre) Latino Fg E
  Julia Aladushkina (Rus) Calid E
  Prueba Nº02 Jov. Jinetes. 1ª Calif. V/M Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Euforia 76,77
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Parlama Douche 77,78
Wesley Heydens (Hol) Personality 78,61
Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Wodiena 79,63
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 79,95
Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Solalala 80,51
Romain Sottas (Sui) Passoa M 80,55
Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 81,01
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 81,87
10º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 82,69
11º Marie Moesgaard (Din) Skovbo's Calina 82,87
12º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 33 83,27
13º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoeve 83,46
14º Joelle Brahier (Sui) Lenny Kravitz E 83,66
15º Jack Ansems (Hol) Camara 83,71
16º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Back To Future 84,00
17º Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 84,12
18º Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 84,44
  Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 84,44
20º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 84,51
21º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vivace 84,95
22º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 85,44
23º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 85,53
24º Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 85,65
25º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 86,34
26º Hubertus Klásener (Ale) Westzeit 2 86,43
27º Sabine Korfitz Christensen (Din) Al Bundy 87,14
28º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Nonstop Royal 87,41
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 87,41
30º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 87,51
31º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 88,20
32º Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 88,61
33º Valeriy Shvyrov (Rus) Pobedit 88,81
34º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 88,94
35º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 89,81
36º Marianne Schindele (Aus) Lanomee 90,65
37º Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 91,40
38º Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Little Lefanie 91,78
39º Alexander Butler (Irl) Sea Dancer 91,82
40º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 91,92
41º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Unforgettable Picobello 92,23
42º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 92,44
43º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 92,78
44º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 93,75
45º James Billington (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 94,56
46º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 94,81
47º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 94,88
48º Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 95,01
49º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ramiro III 95,07
50º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 95,20
51º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Carlon 95,52
52º Christian Schou (Din) Akido 95,73
53º Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Annie Beach 95,86
54º Albert Martenson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 97,07
55º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 98,02
56º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Lady Like 98,67
57º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 99,49
  Carolina Vogdanou (Gre) Marlon 99,49
59º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 100,31
60º Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 100,79
61º Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 100,97
62º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Conett 102,48
63º Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 103,15
64º Pawel Kalicinski (Pol) Potomak 103,44
65º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 103,45
66º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 103,87
67º Ziva Sefman (Slo) Cornetto 6 104,05
68º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 105,91
69º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Caro 106,61
70º Enda Carroll (Irl) Paromanix Amaire 106,71
71º Merethe Buer (Nor) Bancos Hästak 106,83
72º Karolina Lindbom (Sue) Shalom Tip Toe 113,03
73º Nikola Bielikova (Cze) Alf 114,99
74º Christina Mavrofridi (Gre) Lapallo 118,65
75º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 127,50
76º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 130,67
77º Marat Ganeev (Rus) Hennessi 150,67
  Aron Jakab (Rou) Gina 150,67
  Prueba Nº03 Juniors. Copa de Naciones Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suecia 9/0-1,32,45
  Eleonor Bellander (Sue) Fleur de Lis 12/0/8/44,91
  Márta Elander-Wistén (Sue) Briscar 0/4/0/42,32
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 4/0/0/43,62
  Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard 5/0/0/46,51
Alemania 9/0-138,40
  Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 60 1/0/0/45,81
  Antonia-Selina Brinkop (Ale) Konto 0/4/0/47,26
  Jan Wernke (Ale) Adelaide 9 0/8/0/45,33
  Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Feuerfunke 4/4/4/38,69
Francia 12
  Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 6/5
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 9/1
  Laura Faye (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 5/0
  Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0/0
Gran Bretaña 13
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 4/0
  Brett Gardner (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 6/4
  Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 0/0
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Chianto Classico 5/12
España 14
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 5/5
  Maria González-Laguillo (Esp) Lulu C'est Moi 1/E
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 0/4
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0/4
Holanda 16
  Sander Geerink (Hol) Narcotique 4/0
  Bjorn Egberink (Hol) Top Gun 0/12
  Nuri Dijks (Hol) Tobias 5/4
  Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Odín 4/4
Dinamarca 18
  Thomas Hougaard (Din) La Kendra 8/4
  Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cornetta 1/9
  Thomas Majlund (Din) Carlos Cantus 4/13
  Diana Kramer (Din) Lito 0/0
Bélgica 20
  Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 8/0
  Robin Schepers (Bel) Witness Van T Paradi 4/8
  Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Risque Tout van Orti 0/8
  Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Baldwin 4/4
Grecia 22
  Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Rarcona 10/1
  Daphni Dermitzaki (Gre) Siturin 4/8
  Dimitris Mandrinos (Gre) Jonky De Baussey 6/1
  Fillipos Hager (Gre) Anloka 2/12
10º Italia 29
  Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 0/0
  Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 8/12
  Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 8/17
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maja 0/9
11º Suiza 13
  Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 4
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 0
  Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Lunaya CH 9
  Ariane Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 21
12º Noruega 14
  Nina Kloster Aasen (Nor) Udally Van Overis 9
  Iselin Gjendemsjo (Nor) Pikeur Happiness 5
  Malin Hansen (Nor) Alvarito H 0
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Pasinda 13
13º Portugal 19
  Jorge Oliveira E Carno (Por) Quebora S 0
  María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre E
  Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 9
  Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Lord Loxley 10
14º Irlanda 21
  Mili McIntyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum Van Het 9
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 0
  Connor Drain (Irl) Fine Filly 12
  Frank Curran (Irl) Parma W E
15º Hungría 26
  Dora Bakos (Hun) Powergold 2 18
  Lorinc Szabo (Hun) Cobra 10
  Attila Biharvari (Hun) Timon 12
  Henri Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 4
16º Rep. Checa 38
  Jana Pernickova (Rch) Cardiff 17
  Filip Dolezal (Cze) Nelson 17
  Nathalie Crnkova (Cze) Licori 4
16º Polonia 38
  Paulina Wielgórska (Pol) Volkswagen Randon 14
  Piotr Sikorski (Pol) Prezent 15
  Aleksandra Musial (Pol) Wento Carbo Asecura 15
  Malgorzata Wardzala (Pol) Opar 9
18º Austría 41
  Marietta Robitza (Aut) Calito 8 15
  Michael Fries (Aut) Life Is Lovely 8
  Verena Wagner (Aut) Kalinka Wesh 41
  Valerie Mayer (Aut) Ginger 15 18
  Prueba Nº04 Juniors. Tras 1 ª y 2ª calif. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0
Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 60 1
Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 2
Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 4
  Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 4
  Sander Geerink (Hol) Narcotique 4
  Malin Hansen (Nor) Alvarito H 4
  Márta Elander-Wistén (Sue) Briscar 4
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 4
  Diana Kramer (Din) Lito 4
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 4
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 4
14º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 6
  Laura Faye (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 6
  Antonia-Sel Brinkop (Ale) Konto 6
17º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Lois-Lane 7
18º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Feuerfunke 8
  Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Risque Tout van Orti 8
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 8
  Henri Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 8
  Jan Wernke (Ale) Adelaide 9 8
  Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Odín 8
24º Nuri Dijks (Hol) Tobias 9
25º Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard 10
26º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cornetta 11
27º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 12
  Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 12
  Robin Schepers (Bel) Witness Van T Paradi 12
  Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 12
31º Nathalie Crnkova (Cze) Licori 13
  Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Baldwin 13
  Spyridon Kouvelos (Gre) Rarcona 13
34º Emeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira 14
  Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Lunaya CH 14
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 14
  Dimitris Mandrinos (Gre) Jonky De Baussey 14
38º Brett Gardner (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 15
39º Thomas Hougaard (Din) La Kendra 16
  Connor Drain (Irl) Fine Filly 16
  Louise Saywell (Grb) Cyprianus Z 16
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 16
43º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maja 18
  Bjorn Egberink (Hol) Top Gun 18
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Chianto Classico 18
46º Douglas Lindelow (Sue) Caliando 19
47º Fillipos Hager (Gre) Anloka 20
  Jorge Oliveira E Carno (Por) Quebora S 20
49º Eleonor Bellander (Sue) Fleur de Lis 21
  Jessica Timgren (Fin) Don Quido La Silla 21
51º Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Heros Du Relais 22
  Aiden Killeen (Irl) Du Noble 22
  Daphni Dermitzaki (Gre) Siturin 22
54º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 24
55º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 25
56º Frederikke Hvidberg-Ronje (Din) Qualite Vdregijnakke 26
  Ellen Celis (Bel) Waikiki 5 26
58º Thomas Majlund (Din) Carlos Cantus 29
  Michael Fries (Aut) Life Is Lovely 29
  Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Fortuna 29
  Ariane Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 29
62º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Royalty Style De Gul 31
  Paulina Wielgórska (Pol) Volkswagen Randon 31
64º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville 32
  Nina Kloster Aasen (Nor) Udally Van Overis 32
66º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lord Caletto 33
  Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 33
68º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Lord Loxley 36
  Attila Biharvari (Hun) Timon 36
70º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Archangel 43
71º Piotr Sikorski (Pol) Prezent 44
72º Konstantin Pisarenko (Ukr) Sancho Panso 47
73º Filip Dolezal (Cze) Nelson 48
  Valerie Mayer (Aut) Ginger 15 48
  Malgorzata Wardzala (Pol) Opar 48
76º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Pasinda 49
77º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 50
78º Marietta Robitza (Aut) Calito 8 52
79º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 59
80º Jana Pernickova (Rch) Cardiff 78
81º Gabor Szabo (Hun) Corpus 97
  Prueba Nº06 2ªPunt. Jóvenes Jinetes. Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 12
  Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 8/4
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 16/NP
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/0
  Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Little Lefanie 0/0
Alemania 26
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 1/4
  Denise Sulz (Ale) Fambus 23/8
  Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 8/5
  Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 0/8
Holanda 30
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Parlama Douch 4/8
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 4/16
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vivace 13/10
  Wesley Heydens (Hol) Personality 0/4
España 40
  Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Solalala 8/4
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 8/8
  Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 4/8
  Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 23/13
Suiza 42
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 4/5
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Back To Future 8/4
  Romain Sottas (Sui) Passoa M 13/8
  Joelle Brahier (Sui) Lenny Kravitz E 14/E
Bélgica 44
  Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 12/8
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Unforgettable Picobello 20/17
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 4/4
  Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Wodiena 12/4
Italia 48
  Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 12/21
  Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoev 5/16
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 18/10
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 1/4
Dinamarca 55
  Marie Moesgaard (Din) Skovbo's Calina 8
  Christian Schou (Din) Akido 5/18
  Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 4/4
  Sabine Korfitz Christensen (Din) Al Bundy E/14
Francia 57
  Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 12/9
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 12/12
  Nils Candon (Fra) Racord M 12/8
  Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 8/8
10º Irlanda 62
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 13/13
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Ramiro III 0/12
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rai 16/13
  Alexander Butler (Irl) Sea Dancer 12/12
11º Polonia 37/-
  Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Euforia 12/-
  Pawel Kalicinski (Pol) Potomak 16/-
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 9/-
  Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Carlon 16/-
12º Suecia 39/-
  Karolina Lindbom (Sue) Shalom Tip Toe 16/-
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 33 18/-
  Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 5/-
  Albert Martenson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee E/-
13º Portugal 45/-
  Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 20/-
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 21/-
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 13/-
  Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 12/-
14º Noruega 46/-
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 14/-
  Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Nonstop Royal 16/-
  Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Smeagle 18/-
  Merethe Buer (Nor) Bancos Hästak 16/-
  Prueba Nº06 Clasif.Prov. Jóv.Jinetes. Finalistas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wesley Heydens (Hol) Personality 4,92
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 6,52
Jack Ansems (Hol) Camara 7,47
Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Little Lefanie 7,5
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 7,96
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 10,55
Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 11,67
Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 12,38
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Parlama Douch 12,5
10º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 12,57
11º Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 13,44
12º Angel Bailo (Esp) Solalala 13,87
13º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 14,08
14º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 14,71
15º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Back To Future 15,61
16º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 16,12
17º Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Wodiena 17,43
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 17,59
19º Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 19,19
20º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Euforia 20
21º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 20,49
22º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 20,78
23º Hubertus Klásener (Ale) Westzeit 2 20,83
24º Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 21,12
25º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ramiro III 21,15
26º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 22,02
27º Romain Sottas (Sui) Passoa M 22,89
28º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 24,33
29º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoev 24,34
30º Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 24,83
  Prueba Nº07 Juv. Consolación. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Hougaard (Din) La Kendra 0/0 - 40,93
Aiden Killeen (Irl) Du Noble 0/0 - 42,44
Brett Gardner (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 0/0 - 42,66
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 0/0 - 47,62
María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0/4 - 44,3
Louise Saywell (Grb) Cyprianus Z 0/4 - 44,8
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Fortuna 0/4 - 46,04
Lorinc Szabo (Hun) Cobra 0/4 - 47,37
Frederikke Hvidberg-Ronje (Din) Qualité VD Regijnakker 0/4 - 48,71
10º Fillipos Hager (Gre) Anloka 0/8 - 47,66
11º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Chianto Classico 0/8 - 53,29
12º Ellen Celis (Bel) Waikiki 5 0/12 - 42,31
13º Attila Biharvari (Hun) Timon 0/12 - 48,63
14º Thomas Majlund (Din) Carlos Cantus 1 - 102,09
15º Connor Drain (Irl) Fine Filly 4 - 90,06
16º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Royalty Style de Guldenboom 4 - 91,71
17º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 4 - 91,73
18º Daphni Dermitzaki (Gre) Siturin 4 - 93,28
19º Jessica Timgren (Fin) Don Quido La Silla 4 - 93,3
20º Bjorn Egberink (Hol) Top Gun 4 - 93,31
21º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Don Juan 140 4 - 94,74
22º Mili McIntyre (Irl) Vrenske Drum Van Het Juxschot 4 - 96,88
23º Aleksandra Musial (Pol) Wento Carbo Asecura 4 - 97,95
24º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Lunaya CH 4 - 98,38
25º Thomas Van Minnebruggen (Bel) Baldwin 4 - 99,01
26º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maja 4 - 100,36
27º Piotr Sikorski (Pol) Prezent 7 - 110,56
28º Jana Pernickova (Rch) Cardiff 8 - 90,49
29º Ariane Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 8 - 90,77
30º Paulina Wielgórska (Pol) Randon 8 - 90,83
31º Eleonor Bellander (Sue) Fleur de Lis 8 - 92,23
32º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Lord Loxley 8 - 93,81
33º Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Heros Du Relais 12 - 88,97
34º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Archangel 12 - 90,1
35º Malgorzata Wardzala (Pol) Opar 12 - 91,1
36º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Wiwine 12 - 91,61
37º Gabor Szabo (Hun) Corpus 12 - 96,05
38º Michael Fries (Aut) Life Is Lovely 12 - 101,66
39º Jorge Oliveira E Carno (Por) Quebora S 12 - 101,86
40º Dora Bakos (Hun) Powergold 2 13 - 102,1
41º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 16 - 91,64
42º Valerie Mayer (Aut) Ginger 15 20 - 92,82
43º Marko Pandza (Cro) Bivita Doro 20 - 92,85
44º Marietta Robitza (Aut) Calito 8 24 - 88,84
45º Verena Wagner (Aut) Kalinka Wesh 29 - 102,97
46º Leigh Ofer (Isr) Cohiba IV E
  Organes Amalyan (Rus) Khazar E
  Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 E
  Aleksandr Shepelev (Rus) Prints Astero E
  Nina Kloster Aasen (Nor) Udally Van Overis E
  Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De B'neville E
  Valentyn Makarenko (Ucr) Kiss Cool E
  Prueba Nº08 Jov. Jin. Consolación. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Moesgaard (Din) Skovbo's Calina 0 - 70,62
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 1 - 81,18
James Billington (Gbr) Lady des Hayettes 4 - 68,11
Karolina Lindbom (Sue) Shalom Tip Toe 4 - 73,08
Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 3 4 - 76,65
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 4 - 77,65
Edoardo Tognoni (Ita) Huit De Coeur 5 - 79,88
Maria Ingvarsson (Sue) Annie Beach 8 - 72,1
Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 8 - 73,34
10º Carolina Vogdanou (Gre) Marlon 8 - 74,36
11º Christina Mavrofridi (Gre) Lapallo 8 - 74,59
12º Ziva Sefman (Slo) Cornetto 6 8 - 75,72
13º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8 - 77,23
14º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Caro 9 - 78,13
15º Pawel Kalicinski (Pol) Potomak 9 - 78,93
16º Luis Ribeirinho (Por) Image des Devins 12 - 73,28
17º Marat Ganeev (Rus) Hennessi 23 - 87,6
18º Marianne Schindele (Aus) Lanomee E
  Sabine Korfitz Christensen (Din) Al Bundy E
20º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour R
  Valeriy Shvyrov (Rus) Pobedit R
  Prueba Nº09 Juv. 3ª Cal. 1,40 m. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 60 0/0
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 0/0
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 0/0
  Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Odín 0/0
  Henri Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 0/0
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 0/1
Márta Elander-Wistén (Sue) Briscar 4/0
Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 4/1
  Nuri Dijks (Hol) Tobias 1/4
  Antonia-Selina Brinkop (Ale) Konto 1/4
11º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 8/0
  Jan Wernke (Ale) Adelaide 9 4/4
  Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4/4
14º Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard 8/1
  Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Feuerfunke 4/5
  Laura Faye (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 5/4
17º Sander Geerink (Hol) Narcotique 4/8
18º Robin Schepers (Bel) Witness Van T Paradijs 1/12
19º Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Risque Tout van Orti 0/14
  Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 5/9
  Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 5/9
22º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 16/0
23º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Lois-Lane 8/9
  Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 13/4
25º Malin Hansen (Nor) Alvarito H 8/12
26º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 12/13
27º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 8/20
28º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cornetta 14/R
29º Diana Kramer (Din) Lito 16/R
30º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko E
  Prueba Nº10 Juv. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Schröder (Ale) Ontario 60 1
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 4
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 7
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lotus F 8
  Márta Elander-Wistén (Sue) Briscar 8
  Hendrik Jan Schuttert (Hol) Odín 8
  Henri Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 8
Romeo Syfrig (Sui) Scally 9
Antonia-Sel Brinkop (Ale) Konto 11
10º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 12
11º Nuri Dijks (Hol) Tobias 14
12º Laura Faye (Fra) Iana Des Fontaines 15
13º Jan Wernke (Ale) Adelaide 9 16
  Sander Geerink (Hol) Narcotique 16
  Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 16
16º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Feuerfunke 17
17º Linn Widmark (Sue) Barquard 19
18º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 20
  Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 20
20º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Utah 21
21º Jens Van Der Steichel ( Bel ) Risque Tout van Orti 22
22º Malin Hansen (Nor) Alvarito H 24
  Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Lois-Lane 24
24º Robin Schepers (Bel) Witness Van T Paradi 25
25º Sophia Mariller (Fra) Kolea Du Chateau 26
26º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare's Son 32
27º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 37
28º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko E
29º Diana Kramer (Din) Lito R
  Cecilie Tofte (Din) Cornetta R
  Prueba Nº11 Jóv. Jin. 3ª Cal. 1,50 m. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 0/0
Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 0/4
  Wesley Heydens (Hol) Personality 4/0
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 0/5
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 0/5
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 4/5
  Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 8/1
  Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 4/5
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 4/5
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Ramiro III 4/5
  Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Little Lefanie 4/5
12º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 8/2
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 8/4
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Parlama Douche 4/8
  Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 0/12
  Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 8/4
17º Romain Sottas (Sui) Passoa M 8/5
  Hubertus Klásener (Ale) Westzeit 2 4/9
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 8/5
20º Jack Ansems (Hol) Camara 16/0
21º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 12/5
  Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Wodiena 8/9
  Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Solalala 8/9
24º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoeve 12/6
25º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 20/4
26º Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 12/13
27º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Back To Future 16/16
28º Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 8/R
29º Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila D 14/R
30º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Euforia E
  Prueba Nº12 Jóv. Jin. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wesley Heydens (Hol) Personality 8,92
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 12,57
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 15,52
Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Little Lefanie 16,5
Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 17,44
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 19,71
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 20,96
Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 21,38
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 22,55
10º Jack Ansems (Hol) Camara 23,47
11º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Parlama Douch 24,5
12º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 25,49
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 29,59
14º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 29,78
15º Anthony Condon (Irl) Ramiro III 30,15
16º Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Solalala 30,87
17º Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 31,19
18º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Nugat 32,02
19º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 33,12
20º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 33,33
21º Hubertus Klásener (Ale) Westzeit 2 33,83
22º Julie-Pasca Ruant (Bel) Picobello Wodiena 34,43
23º Romain Sottas (Sui) Passoa M 35,89
24º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 38,08
25º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci V/D Zuuthoev 42,34
26º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Back To Future 47,61
27º Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 49,83
28º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Euforia E
29º Pieter Devos (Bel) Tekila R
  Almudena Terrasa Moll (Esp) Happy Du Reverdy R