Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/10/2007
Campeonato del Mundo Caballos Jóvenes, Le Lion d'Angers (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frank Ostholt (Ale) Quite Easy Iii 45
Andrew Heffernan (Hol) Newton De La Love 47,3
Camille Piat (Fra) New De La Berchere 50,4
Andrew Nicholson (Nzl) Mr Cruise Contral 51
Christoffer Forsberg (Sue) Lefuria 51
Sarah Cohen (Gbr) Trequite 51,9
Selina Elliott (Gbr) Orland 52,6
Caroline Powell (Nze) Cathpair High Hopes 52,8
Iris Pemen (Hol) Acroliance Embregts 53,1
10º Kris Vervaecke (Bel) Nag De La Meije 53,2
11º Alessandra Gherardi (Ita) Golden Boy 0134 54,7
12º Elmar Lesch (Ale) Raumalpha 56,1
13º Kamil Rajnert (Pol) Hutor 56,9
14º Michael Jung (Ale) Desperados 57
15º Paul Tapner (Aus) Carry On Joseph 57,9
16º Lionel Guyon (Fra) Nemetis De Lalou 58,3
17º Boguslaw Owczarek (Pol) Liwiec 58,3
18º Laurent Bousquet (Fra) Nocomment 59,5
19º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) As Del Trebol 60,7
20º Fabrice Lucas (Fra) Nectar Du Rabutin 61,5
21º Dag Albert (Sue) Mitras Eminen 62,9
22º Aoife Sisk (Irl) Thornton Crusador 63
23º Lara De Liedekerke (Bel) Reve D'été Du Mirland 63,5
24º Brian Curran-Cournane (Irl) Kilcroney 64
25º Estanislao Lira Jiménez (Esp) Naja D'alois 66,7
26º Elisabetta Moranzoni (Ita) Daredevil Joe 67,4
27º Jan van Beek (Hol) Bridget 67,6
28º Pauliina Marttila (Fin) Unimorka 69,2
29º Ricardo Guerreiro (Por) Uránio HP 69,2
30º Christian Chabot (Bel) Bolero 70,4
31º Marcela Seda (Rch) Duncan 71,8
32º Alberto Basilico (Ita) Freddie's Star 72,2
33º Eddy Sans (Fra) Nuit D'arcy 74,9
34º Patri K Eibner (Esq) Gomba 75,1
35º Yuri Shumskiy (Rus) Baikal 76,1
36º Miloslav Prihoda (Rch) Oswald 77,1
37º Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Rumana Fas 80,3
38º Michael Ryan (Irl) Matinee Idol 82,3
39º Balazs Kaizinger (Hun) Ikarosz 82,7
40º Cajus Aminoff (Fin) Anchor 83,5
41º Dangis Rakauskas (Lit) Giza-S 85,6
42º Radko Heidenreich (Rch) Tiksi 94,7
43º Mikk Nõmm (Est) Filippos 103,6
44º Sylvia Lugeon (Sui) Nilios En Solo Ch 109,6
45º Jean-Pierre Lamy (Mri) Native De L'herbu 148,1
46º Jean-Louis Stauffer (Sui) Normand Du Paitis E
  Mathieu Lemoine (Fra) Newman du Roulet E
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Upper E
  Esther Andres (Sui) Schwalbenprinz E
  Tobias Bachler (Aut) At Dr Jekyll E
51º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Ucrania R
  Yuri Nechepurenko (Rus) Khangol R
  Marie Louise Thomas (Gbr) Cool Diamond R
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piggy French (Gbr) Cast Away II 39,8
Michael Jung (Ale) La Biosthetique-Sam FBW 40,4
Lucinda Fredericks (Aus) Prada 44
Andrew Nicholson (Nzl) Avebury 44,6
Mary King (Gbr) Kings Temptress 45,8
Aurélien Kahn (Fra) Must Des Sureaux 47,2
Peter Thomsen (Ale) Parko 4 47,4
Malin Larsson (Sue) Silver Johnnie 48
Nicolas Touzaint (Fra) Barlovento 48,2
10º Lucy Wiegersma (Gbr) Granntevka Prince 49
11º Jan van Beek (Hol) Troy 49
12º Dirk Schrade (Ale) Grand Amour Galante 49,2
13º Donatien Schaully (Fra) Seculaire 51
14º Andreas Dibowski (Ale) Frh Fantasia 51,6
15º Daniel Jocelyn (Nze) Savoir Faer 52,2
16º Karin Donckers (Bel) Charizard 52,8
17º Arnaud Boiteau (Fra) Mozart Des Clotins 57,8
18º Jean Teulère (Fra) Matelot Du Grand Val 58
19º Gianluca Gardini (Ita) Would You Could You 58,4
20º Marie Christine Duroy de Lauriere (Fra) Cadiz 58,8
21º Oliver Townend (Gbr) Odt Master Rose 59,2
22º Beanie Sturgis (Gbr) Lebowski 60,6
23º Lionel Guyon (Fra) Metisse De Lalou 62,2
24º Nick Gauntlett (Gbr) Rocket Science 62,6
25º Mark Kyle (Irl) Willow Fairgreen Att 63,8
26º Paul Tapner (Aus) Sensational Sydney 65,4
27º Camilla Speirs (Irl) Portersize Just A Jiff 67,4
28º Tobias Grönberg ( Sue ) Bookmaker 71,8
29º Niklas Lindbäck (Sue) Mister Pooh 77,2
30º Victoria Carlerbáck (Sue) Moustic De Canta 84,2
31º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Dante 89
32º Mathieu Boisselier (Can) Menzana D'hulm 92
33º Florinoor Hoogland (Hol) Fly In Kiwi 92,8
34º Tiziana Realini (Sui) Valentino Flying Ch 93,6
35º Luisa Palli (Ita) Euranyo 97
36º Luisa Palli (Ita) Lalia Della Nave 97,6
37º Aimee Chambers-Mowbray (USA) After Eight 106,6
38º Marta Dziak (Pol) Vacat Jp 110,4
39º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Windsor H 117,6
40º Iván Buezo Barbaza (Esp) Mogui Do Tambre 150,6
41º Andrew Nicholson (Nzl) Nereo 194,2
42º Harm Snoeck (Hol) Flathley 233,6
43º Stella Benatti (Ita) Monarc Du Parc E
  Denis Mesples (Fra) Mahogany E
  Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Aristoteles E
  Elena Warnavskaya (Rus) Baltazar E
  Stanislas De Zuchowic (Fra) Mutin Du Vallon E
  Jérémy Beatrix (Fra) Misleading De Gontery E
  Igor Atrohov (Rus) Malta E
50º Anna Hilton (Sue) Mr Spiritus R
  Nelly Schorer (Fra) Myrage Du Bois R
  Elisabetta Moranzoni (Ita) Fernhill City Boy R
  Michel Bouquet (Fra) Mignonne De Canisy R
  Elena Bogatikova (Rus) Tihoretsk R