Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/08/2007
CSI***, Dinard

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0 - 26,17
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 0 - 27,42
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) La Luna Du Thot 0 - 28,43
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Kafka Brunemont 0 - 29,71
Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Iakleand GOld Diamon 0 - 30,65
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 0 - 30,83
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Versace V De Ruiter 0 - 30,90
Paul Rident (Fra) Latina de Courthoe 0 - 30,95
Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 0 - 31,44
10º Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Pablo V 0 - 32,09
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Contino 16 0 - 32,25
12º Clara Lindner (USA) Samba 75 0 - 32,26
13º Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic Du Stocquy 0 - 32,40
14º Christel Boulard (Fra) Kipop De Star 0 - 32,50
15º Christophe Hurel (Fra) Lightcoca Sine 0 - 32,64
16º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Can get you 0 - 32,67
17º Clara Lindner (USA) Asante 0 - 32,85
18º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam 0 - 32,96
19º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0 - 33,66
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 0 - 33,93
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Nessete 0 - 34,05
22º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 0 - 34,27
23º Frederic David (Fra) Kalin Des Etisses 0 - 34,53
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 35,07
25º Christel Boulard (Fra) Jaguar D'or 0 - 35,77
26º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 1 - 36,83
27º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 1 - 37,34
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 1 - 39,11
29º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 3 - 42,59
30º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Lorena 3 - 44,50
31º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Mont 4 - 29,42
32º Alastair Hippisley Gatherum (Gbr) Santana 4 - 29,77
33º Annet Willems (Hol) Jumping Jack 4 - 30,92
34º Laurent Le Vot (Fra) Lucky Lord Ar Park 4 - 31,44
35º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Sierania 4 - 34,66
36º Charlene Homond (Fra) Influx Du Prieure 4 - 34,80
37º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Wodan 4 - 35,64
38º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacifique Beach 5 - 37,46
39º Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap Riverland 5 - 37,57
40º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) La Gazelle D'elle 5 - 37,85
41º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 5 - 49,30
42º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Montecristo 6 - 39,18
43º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos De B'Nevile 6 - 40,08
44º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 6 - 40,80
45º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 6 - 42,45
46º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Lilipop 6 - 42,60
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet 6 - 42,60
48º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston 6 - 42,93
49º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 7 - 40,05
50º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Landato 7 - 47,11
51º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Corina 8 - 30,47
52º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Igor Des Fontenis 8 - 35,86
53º Erwan Auffret Adc (Fra) Lipton Polka 9 - 36,57
54º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 9 - 36,63
55º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 13 9 - 37,88
56º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Kodac Du Roc 9 - 37,97
57º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cancerre Z 9 - 48,54
58º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 9 - 55,72
59º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Kriegspiel Duverie 10 - 40,98
60º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 10 - 41,38
61º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Naomi 150 10 - 41,57
62º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Eve des Etisses 11 - 44,04
63º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 11 - 56,38
64º Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago W 13 - 36,86
65º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 14 - 40,66
66º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Loco Gringo 14 - 44,58
67º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 14 - 58,04
68º Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Galant De La Maine 15 - 44,64
69º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 18 - 42,54
70º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 18 - 43,51
71º Alex Rident (Gbr) Kaucasia De Mars 18 - 57,59
72º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Quality 19 - 41,29
73º Gilles Botton (Bel) Cybertop 21 - 39,45
74º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 27 - 41,98
75º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Vasco De Laubry E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra E
  Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Tobias E
  Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Laurier De Here E
  Henri Kovacs (Fin) Titty Sobieski II E
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek E
81º Michel Hecart (Fra) Korto Maltese R
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 80,03
Eric Fevrier (Fra) Iseut D'helby 80,94
Eric Navet (Fra) Kiwi Du Fraigneau 81,57
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 26 84,25
Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 84,26
Henri Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 84,75
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 84,75
Robert Vos (Hol) Napoleón 85,89
Michel Hecart (Fra) Thats Life 86,94
10º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Guarani du Murier 87,80
11º Alex Rident (Gbr) Kiwi Des Gres 88,11
12º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 88,24
13º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 90,65
14º Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 91,19
15º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 92,82
16º Katherine Bardis (USA) Lady Like 92,87
17º Filip Lacus (Bel) Scooby Doo 94,49
18º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko 94,96
19º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 112 95,62
20º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Franziscus 96,06
21º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Raport 96,73
23º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Riadne Velvet 100,54
24º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Piavera 106,60
25º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 108,76
26º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 116,75
27º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 117,09
28º Gilles Botton (Bel) Kanouk Des Essard 118,65
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 120,19
30º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Loops De Batilly E
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Joyau D'elle E
  Walter Lapertot (Fra) Nanu Nana E
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame E
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy E
  Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Up To Date E
  Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau E
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman E
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree E
39º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit R
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 26,7
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/0 - 27,66
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 0/0 - 27,82
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo 0/0 - 28,12
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 0/0 - 28,28
Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molend 0/0 - 28,94
Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyere 0/0 - 28,96
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0/0 - 28,98
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarena Champex 0/0 - 29,45
10º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 0/0 - 29,58
11º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Emmerton 0/0 - 29,68
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/0 - 29,71
13º Florian Angot (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 0/0 - 30,45
14º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Cranville 0/0 - 30,52
15º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 0/0 - 31,13
16º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Ramzez 0/0 - 31,64
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0/0 - 31,64
18º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 0/0 - 33,7
19º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0/0 - 33,98
20º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 0/0 - 34,55
21º Richard Spooner (USA) Ace 0/4 - 26,35
22º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Lady De Semilly 0/4 - 27,24
23º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/4 - 27,9
24º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 0/4 - 28,03
25º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 0/4 - 28,04
26º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Iman Du Rozel 0/4 - 29,31
27º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 0/4 - 30,2
28º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Taifun 0/4 - 30,24
29º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Vinca Major 0/4 - 30,9
30º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como 0/4 - 31,45
31º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 0/4 - 31,69
32º Charlene Homond (Fra) Jumpy De Kreisker 0/4 - 31,88
33º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Utrillo Z 0/4 - 32,99
34º François Bossu (Bel) Idalpha de Loiseliere 0/4 - 40,97
35º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 0/8 - 40,41
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 0/12 - 30,81
37º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Majestic Canonball 0/12 - 31,66
38º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0/12 - 32,69
39º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Hortensia D'Elle 0/16 - 34,6
40º Katherine Bardis (USA) Pariska 2 0/19 - 67,26
41º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sorrento 0/E
42º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 1 - 62,93
43º Clara Lindner (USA) Lamalushi 4 - 55,33
44º Erwan Auffret (Fra) Kaholin De Cluis 4 - 55,49
45º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 4 - 55,8
46º Denis Morel (Fra) Idem De Laume 4 - 56,17
47º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Sassicaia 4 - 56,56
48º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 4 - 56,99
49º Francois Grillard (Fra) Kermesse Du Manoir 4 - 57,08
50º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 4 - 57,57
51º Filip Lacus (Bel) Ramexco 4 - 57,96
52º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 4 - 58,17
53º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 4 - 58,64
54º Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Gabyscion 4 - 59,19
55º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Overture 4 4 - 59,38
56º Frederic David (Fra) Imperator De Gamet 4 - 59,54
57º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Ircos Des Etisses 4 - 59,69
58º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 60,7
59º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 5 - 62,03
60º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Ilion Kilen 5 - 62,12
61º James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuut 8 - 59,17
62º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Retro 8 - 59,58
63º Robert Vos (Hol) Rudi 8 - 61,48
64º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 9 - 63,48
65º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 9 - 64,49
66º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 14 - 66,96
67º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Wilderer KB 16 - 60,21
68º Gilles Botton (Bel) Sungraaf 16 - 76,33
69º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 17 - 78,02
70º Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Goldex E
  Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh E
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Fifty Fifty E
73º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Prime Time R
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra R
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii R
  Prueba Nº04 6 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 0 - 65,86
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Nagano De Kreisker 0 - 67,46
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Noa De Talma 0 - 71,05
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 0 - 71,84
Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 0 - 74,47
Michel Hecart (Fra) Narval De La Roque 0 - 74,63
Rogier Linssen (Hol) United 0 - 76,5
Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 4 - 73,37
Alain Bourdon (Fra) Nouba De La Botte 4 - 73,91
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Idefix 4 - 75,16
11º François Bossu (Bel) Chellane du Ruisseau 5 - 81,22
12º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Nimo D'Helby 8 - 73,49
13º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Nosyris De Merona 8 - 74,18
14º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Bridgit 19 - 106,01
15º Annet Willems (Hol) Ultimate E
  Prueba Nº05 7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henri Kovacs (Fin) Akvarell 0 - 63,26
Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 0 - 65,96
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Mel D'Argences 0 - 66,36
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Twin Twin Rv 0 - 66,76
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Manuela Du Chateau 0 - 66,96
Eric Levallois (Fra) Muscadin 0 - 67,14
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Moon Mail 0 - 67,24
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Maestria Du Plix 0 - 68,66
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 0 - 69,9
10º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Miss D'Helby 0 - 71,97
11º Perry Geryl (Bel) Toine Hune 0 - 73,81
12º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 0 - 76,72
13º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0 - 78,47
14º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 1 - 82,59
15º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 4 - 65,05
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 4 - 65,41
17º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 4 - 65,85
18º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana 4 - 66,76
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 4 - 70,74
20º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Alco 4 - 71,18
21º Francois Grillard (Fra) Marvic Du Gue 4 - 72,24
22º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Misteur Des Tourelles 4 - 72,85
23º Filip Lacus (Bel) Caritano 4 - 74,29
24º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Millenaire Du Clos 4 - 75,66
25º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Tyson 4 - 76,49
26º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Manathan du Chalet 7 - 87,67
27º Annet Willems (Hol) Tornike 7 - 88,54
28º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 8 - 65,98
29º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Argentina 206 8 - 66,98
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mondex Tame 8 - 68,7
31º Frederic David (Fra) Orage 8 - 69,37
32º Rafael Eden (Ale) Crash 8 - 70,45
33º Robert Breul ( Fra) Melbourne Du Theil 9 - 79,18
34º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 12 - 69,32
35º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Melusine Du Roc 12 - 73,37
36º Lauren Le Vot Major De Laume 13 - 79,39
37º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Murat De Reve 17 - 80,72
  Prueba Nº06 Pequeña. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Goldex 0/0 - 25,97
Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Iakleand GOld Diamon 0/0 - 26,96
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Versace V De Ruiter 0/0 - 27,09
Annet Willems (Hol) Jumping Jack 0/0 - 27,25
Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 0/0 - 27,42
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Kafka Brunemont 0/0 - 27,79
Gilles Botton (Bel) Kanouk Des Essard 0/0 - 29,20
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 0/0 - 29,48
Christophe Hurel (Fra) Lightcoca Sine 0/0 - 29,60
10º Hippisley Gatherum (Gbr ) Santana Alastair 0/0 - 29,93
11º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Wodan 0/0 - 30,12
12º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Tobias 0/0 - 30,50
13º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Nessete 0/0 - 30,82
14º Clara Lindner (USA) Asante 0/0 - 31,02
15º Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap Riverland 0/0 - 35,33
16º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacifique Beach 0/0 - 37,72
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 0/0 - 40,53
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0/1 - 43,59
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 0/1 - 45,10
20º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cancerre Z 0/4 - 27,89
21º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 0/4 - 34,34
22º Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Galant De La Maine 0/8 - 27,50
23º Clara Lindner (USA) Samba 75 0/8 - 28,31
24º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Corina 0/8 - 28,95
25º Alex Rident (Gbr) Kiwi Des Gres 0/8 - 30,42
26º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston 0/8 - 30,65
27º Florian Angot (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 0/8 - 38,66
28º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0/8 - 41,87
29º Frederic David (Fra) Kalin Des Etisses 0/10 - 48,37
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 0/11 - 50,21
31º Paul Rident (Fra) Latina de Courthoe 0/12 - 29,58
32º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Loco Gringo 0/E
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/R
  François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 0/R
35º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Nanu Nana 3 4 - 39,36
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 4 - 39,67
37º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sorrento 4 - 39,79
38º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) La Gazelle D'elle 4 - 39,83
39º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Mont 4 - 40
40º Michel Hecart (Fra) Korto Maltese 4 - 40,11
41º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Naomi 150 4 - 40,13
42º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Loops De Batilly 4 - 40,15
43º Erwan Auffret (Fra) Lipton Polka 4 - 40,49
44º Gilles Botton (Bel) Cybertop 4 - 40,86
45º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4 - 41,05
46º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 4 - 41,13
47º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau 4 - 41,30
48º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 4 - 41,39
49º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Kodac Du Roc 4 - 41,44
50º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 4 - 41,58
51º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 4 - 41,94
52º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 4 - 43,11
53º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 4 - 43,42
54º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos De B'Nevile 4 - 43,51
55º Laurent Le Vot (Fra) Lucky Lord Ar Park 5 - 47,89
56º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 6 - 51,34
57º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam 6 - 54,67
58º Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Up To Date 7 - 57,72
59º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Contino 16 7 - 58,61
60º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Montecristo 7 - 58,85
61º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 8 - 41,09
62º Alex Rident (Gbr) Kaucasia De Mars 8 - 41,48
63º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Quality 8 - 42,58
64º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Vasco De Laubry 9 - 65,51
65º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Igor Des Fontenis 10 - 52,14
66º Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago W 10 - 53,88
67º Charlene Homond (Fra) Influx Du Prieure 10 - 70,02
68º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Kriegspiel Duverie 12 - 42,94
69º Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Laurier De Here 13 - 63,76
70º Christel Boulard (Fra) Kipop De Star 14 - 53,96
71º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 13 17 - 63,58
72º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Sierania 19 - 55,16
  Prueba Nº07 Mediana. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Goldex 0/0 - 25,97
Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Iakleand GOld Diamon 0/0 - 26,96
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Versace V De Ruiter 0/0 - 27,09
Annet Willems (Hol) Jumping Jack 0/0 - 27,25
Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 0/0 - 27,42
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Kafka Brunemont 0/0 - 27,79
Gilles Botton (Bel) Kanouk Des Essard 0/0 - 29,2
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 0/0 - 29,48
Christophe Hurel (Fra) Lightcoca Sine 0/0 - 29,6
10º Alastair Hippisley Gatherum (Gbr) Santana 0/0 - 29,93
11º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Wodan 0/0 - 30,12
12º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Tobias 0/0 - 30,5
13º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Nessete 0/0 - 30,82
14º Clara Lindner (USA) Asante 0/0 - 31,02
15º Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap Riverland 0/0 - 35,33
16º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacifique Beach 0/0 - 37,72
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 0/0 - 40,53
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0/1 - 43,59
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 0/1 - 45,1
20º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cancerre Z 0/4 - 27,89
21º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 0/4 - 34,34
22º Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Galant De La Maine 0/8 - 27,5
23º Clara Lindner (USA) Samba 75 0/8 - 28,31
24º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Corina 0/8 - 28,95
25º Alex Rident (Gbr) Kiwi Des Gres 0/8 - 30,428
26º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston 0/8 - 30,65
27º Florian Angot (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 0/8 - 38,66
28º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0/8 - 41,87
29º Frederic David (Fra) Kalin Des Etisses 0/10 - 48,37
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 0/11 - 50,21
31º Paul Rident (Fra) Latina de Courthoe 0/12 - 29,58
32º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Loco Gringo 0 - E
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0 - R
34º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 4 - 39,3
35º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Nanu Nana 3 4 - 39,36
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 4 - 39,67
37º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sorrento 4 - 39,79
38º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) La Gazelle D'elle 4 - 39,83
39º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Mont 4 - 40
40º Michel Hecart (Fra) Korto Maltese 4 - 40,11
41º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Naomi 4 - 40,13
42º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Loops De Batilly 4 - 40,15
43º Erwan Auffret Adc (Fra) Lipton Polka 4 - 40,49
44º Gilles Botton (Bel) Cybertop 4 - 40,86
45º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 4 - 41,05
46º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 4 - 41,13
47º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau 4 - 41,3
48º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 4 - 41,39
49º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Kodac Du Roc 4 - 41,44
50º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 4 - 41,58
51º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 4 - 41,94
52º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 4 - 43,11
53º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 4 - 43,42
54º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Jos De B'Nevile 4 - 43,51
55º Laurent Le Vot (Fra) Lucky Lord Ar Park 5 - 47,89
56º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 6 - 51,34
57º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam 6 - 54,67
58º Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Up To Date 7 - 57,72
59º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Contino 16 7 - 58,61
60º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Majestic Montec 7 - 58,85
61º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 8 - 41,09
62º Alex Rident (Gbr) Kaucasia De Mars 8 - 41,48
63º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Quality 8 - 42,58
64º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Vasco De Laubry 9 - 65,51
65º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Igor Des Fontenis 10 - 52,14
66º Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago W 10 - 53,88
67º Charlene Homond (Fra) Influx Du Prieure 10 - 70,02
68º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Kriegspiel Duverie 12 - 42,94
69º Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Laurier De Here 13 - 63,76
70º Christel Boulard (Fra) Kipop De Star 14 - 53,96
71º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 13 17 - 63,58
72º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Sierania 19 - 55,16
73º Perry Geryl (Bel) Albateeh 20 - 60,7
74º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Titty Sobieski II E
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame E
76º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Lilipop R
  Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic Du Stocquy R
  FRA Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Landato R
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree R
  Prueba Nº08 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Huppydam Des Horts 0 - 58,36
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 0 - 61,97
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0 - 63,61
James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuuthoeve 0 - 63,93
Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef 0 - 64,72
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 0 - 64,72
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet 0 - 66,14
Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyere 0 - 67,03
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 0 - 67,11
10º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0 - 68,21
11º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Huguo Du Challois 0 - 68,82
12º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0 - 69,78
13º Katherine Bardis (USA) Pariska 2 0 - 70,13
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 0 - 70,22
15º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 0 - 72,7
16º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Emmerton 0 - 73,62
17º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 0 - 73,77
18º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 0 - 74,08
19º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Jasmina Des Pins 0 - 74,68
20º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Iman Du Rozel 4 - 64,84
21º Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 4 - 65,56
22º Clara Lindner (USA) Lamalushi 4 - 65,94
23º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 4 - 66,79
24º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Can get you 4 - 66,87
25º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Overture 4 4 - 67,16
26º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 4 - 67,19
27º Denis Morel (Fra) Idem De Laume 4 - 67,79
28º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 4 - 67,93
29º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 4 - 68,87
30º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Retro 4 - 69,54
31º Frederic David (Fra) Imperator De Gamet 4 - 69,90
32º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 4 - 69,93
33º Filip Lacus (Bel) Ramexco 4 - 70,02
34º Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Pablo V 4 - 72,09
35º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 4 - 72,44
36º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Utrillo Z 4 - 72,55
37º François Bossu (Bel) Idalpha de Loiseliere 4 - 73,88
38º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Ilion Kilen 4 - 74,42
39º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Vinca Major V Vlieringen 4 - 74,85
40º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) La Luna Du Thot 4 - 78,98
41º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Ramzez 5 - 83,05
42º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 8 - 62,61
43º Erwan Auffret Adc (Fra) Kaholin De Cluis 8 - 65
44º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 8 - 65,97
45º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 8 - 66,26
46º Francois Grillard (Fra) Kermesse Du Manoir 8 - 66,34
47º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 8 - 67
48º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 8 - 67,40
  Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Gabyscion 8 - 67,40
50º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 8 - 67,43
51º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Wilderer KB 8 - 67,94
52º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Fifty Fifty 8 - 68,66
53º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Sassicaia 8 - 69,67
54º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Majestic Canonball 8 - 70,35
55º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 8 - 70,91
56º Christel Boulard (Fra) Jaguar D'or 8 - 73,06
57º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 8 - 73,95
58º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como 8 - 76,49
59º Charlene Homond (Fra) Jumpy De Kreisker 8 - 77,11
60º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 8 - 77,33
61º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette 9 - 82,14
62º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 9 - 84,71
63º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 12 - 65,32
64º Gilles Botton (Bel) Sungraaf 12 - 68,58
65º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 12 - 75,40
66º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 16 - 65,14
67º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 16 - 65,42
68º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Taifun 16 - 68,64
69º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 16 - 69,55
70º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 16 - 74,50
71º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 16 - 74,99
72º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 6 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rogier Linssen (Hol) United 0/0 - 40,51
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Bridgit 0/0 - 41,23
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Nostalgie De La Roche 0/0 - 42,78
Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 0/0 - 47,66
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlina 0/4 - 43,03
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Noa De Talma 0/4 - 43,47
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Nagano De Kreisker 0 - E
Michel Hecart (Fra) Narval De La Roque 4
  Alain Bourdon (Fra) Nouba De La Botte 4
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Idefix 4
  Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 4
12º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Nimo D'Helby 8
13º François Bossu (Bel) Chellane du Ruisseau 13
14º Annet Willems (Hol) Ultimate E
15º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Nosyris De Merona R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 7 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Misteur Des Tourelles 0/0 - 39,68
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 0/0 - 40,04
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0/0 - 40,32
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 0/0 - 40,66
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mondex Tame 0/4 - 40,96
Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 1
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Argentina 1
  Alexandra Francart (Fra) Moon Mail Francart 1
  Perry Geryl (Bel) Toine Hune 1
  Rogier Linssen (Hol) Tyson 1
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 1
12º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 2
13º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Alco 4
  Henri Kovacs (Fin) Akvarell 4
  Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 4
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Mel D'Argences 4
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Twin Twin Rv 4
  Eric Levallois (Fra) Muscadin 4
  Eric Fevrier (Fra) Miss D'Helby 4
20º Laurent Le Vot (Fra) Major De Laume 8
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Maestria Du Plix 8
  Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Murat De Reve 8
23º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Manuela Du Chateau 9
24º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 10
  Annet Willems (Hol) Tornike 10
26º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 12
27º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Millenaire Du Clos 18
28º Francois Grillard (Fra) Marvic Du Gue 21
29º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Manathan du Chalet E
  Frederic David (Fra) Orage Alia E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee E
  Filip Lacus (Bel) Caritano E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi E
34º Rafael Eden (Ale) Crash R
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Moriana R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Melbourne Du Theil R
  Prueba Nº11 Derby Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0 - 161,13
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0 - 163,59
Michel Hecart (Fra) Thats Life 4 - 158,72
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 4 - 161,73
Eric Navet (Fra) Kiwi Du Fraigneau 4 - 166,8
-Richard Spooner (USA ) Apache 4 - 171,14
Robert Vos (Hol) Napoleón 4 - 181,17
Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 4 - 186,75
Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 6 - 194,52
10º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Joyau D'elle 8 - 171,33
11º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 8 - 175,38
12º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 8 - 178,93
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Franziscus 8 - 183,79
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit 8 - 186,25
15º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Guarani du Murier 12 - 158,69
16º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Cri Cri 12 - 176,56
17º Frederic David (Fra) Arthur V 13 - 191,51
18º Katherine Bardis (USA) Lady Like 16 - 184,68
19º Filip Lacus (Bel) Scooby Doo 20 - 175,20
20º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Riadne Velvet 24 - 183,62
21º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Ircos Des Etisses E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo E
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon E
  Rogier Linssen (Hol) Piavera E
  Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Cranville E
26º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly R
  Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko R
  Eric Fevrier (Fra) Iseut D'helby R
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 26 R
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Hortensia D'Elle R
  Prueba Nº12 12. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Kafka Brunemont 0 - 55,6
Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 0 - 56,41
Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Laurier De Here 0 - 58,62
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 0 - 60,07
Walter Lapertot (Fra) Nanu Nana 3 0 - 61,2
Samantha Lam (Hkg) Sierania 0 - 61,97
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 0 - 62,44
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam 0 - 62,52
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 0 - 63,79
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 0 - 65,32
11º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Lucky De Gree 0 - 67,2
12º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0 - 67,27
13º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0 - 67,77
14º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 0 - 70,5
15º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 2 - 75,37
16º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Lorena 2 - 77,32
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 2 - 78,07
18º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Lilipop 4 - 57,85
19º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Riadne Velvet 4 - 58,7
20º Henri Kovacs (Fin) Corina 4 - 58,77
21º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Pacifique Beach 4 - 60,52
22º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Raport 4 - 61,44
23º Annet Willems (Hol) Jumping Jack 4 - 61,97
24º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Avanti D'IveFrancart 4 - 62,97
25º François Bossu (Bel) Wanda D'airsain 4 - 63,8
26º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Franziscus 4 - 66,73
27º Christel Boulard (Fra) Kipop De Star 4 - 67,48
28º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Patinko 4 - 68,16
29º Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Pablo V 4 - 70,3
30º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Louisa 13 6 - 76,35
31º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau 8 - 57,38
32º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) La Gazelle D'elle 8 - 57,84
33º Erwan Auffret Adc (Fra) Lipton Polka 8 - 58,28
34º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Iakleand 8 - 59,91
35º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Piavera 8 - 62,75
36º Frederic David (Fra) Kalin Des Etisses 8 - 68,85
37º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Kodac Du Roc 8 - 69,52
38º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Igor Des Fontenis 8 - 69,67
39º Gilles Botton (Bel) Sungraaf 12 - 64
40º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Montec 0risto 15 - 97,97
41º Clara Lindner (USA) Asante 16 - 63,06
42º Cristophe François (Esp) Olympic Du Stocquy 16 - 63,77
43º Michel Hecart (Fra) Korto Maltese E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot E
  Robert Vos (Hol) Santiago W E
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Kaucasia De Mars E
47º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Guarani du Murier R
  Paul Rident (Fra) Latina de Courthoe R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sky Limit R
  Prueba Nº13 Pequeño GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 0 - 56,38
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Huppydam Des Horts 0 - 57,99
Jackson Reed-Stephenson (Gbr) Goldex 0 - 58,53
Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Gabyscion 0 - 58,9
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 60,52
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) La Luna Du Thot 0 - 60,96
Katherine Bardis (USA) Lady Like 0 - 61,11
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Can get you 0 - 61,14
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Wilderer KB 0 - 61,98
10º Clara Lindner (USA) Samba 75 0 - 63,43
11º Christophe Hurel (Fra) Lightcoca Sine 0 - 64,12
12º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 0 - 64,8
13º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 0 - 65,87
14º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 0 - 66,47
15º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 0 - 68,09
16º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 0 - 68,18
17º Christel Boulard (Fra) Jaguar D'or 0 - 68,49
18º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Ilion Kilen 0 - 70,24
19º Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Up To Date 0 - 73,26
20º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0 - 74,62
21º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Sassicaia 4 - 56,2
22º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Monterey 4 - 60,58
23º Alex Rident (Gbr) Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 60,66
24º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 4 - 60,82
25º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Gentleman 4 - 61,14
26º Miguel aria Leal (Por) Naomi 4 - 63,34
27º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 4 - 63,43
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 4 - 64,08
29º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Charleston 4 - 64,6
30º Laurent Le Vot (Fra) Lucky Lord Ar Park 4 - 66,39
31º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 4 - 67,04
32º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Tobias 4 - 68,19
33º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 4 - 71,01
34º Perry Geryl (Bel) Leap Riverland 4 - 74,81
35º Francois Grillard (Fra) Kermesse Du Manoir 8 - 60,33
36º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Huguo Du Challois 8 - 62,54
37º Justin Tuff (Gbr) Retro 8 - 63,01
38º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Loops De Batilly 8 - 63,49
39º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 8 - 66,31
40º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Ircos Des Etisses 8 - 66,38
41º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cancerre Z 8 - 66,43
42º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 8 - 67,09
43º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Wodan 8 - 67,98
44º Frederic David (Fra) Arthur V 8 - 68,11
45º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Calandra 8 - 72,07
46º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 8 - 73,32
47º Alastair Hippisley Gatherum (Gbr) Santana 8 - 85,09
48º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 8 - 98,6
49º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Versace V De Ruitershoeve 12 - 63,27
50º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sorrento 12 - 63,72
51º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 12 - 64,3
52º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 12 - 65,33
53º Gilles Botton (Bel) Kanouk Des Essard 12 - 66,09
54º François Bossu (Bel) Lozere Heribus 12 - 67,26
55º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 12 - 75,04
56º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Vasco De Laubry 12 - 75,58
57º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 16 - 63,12
58º Filip Lacus (Bel) Scooby Doo 16 - 69,48
59º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 20 - 78,66
60º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Loco Gringo E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Contino 16 E
62º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet R
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ichem De Servole R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy R
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Joyau D'elle R
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Hortensia D'Elle R
  Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond R
  Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca R
  Prueba Nº14 GP. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 0/0 - 49,69
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/4 - 49,12
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 4/0 - 52,34
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 4/0 - 52,63
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Emmerton 0/4 - 56,77
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Lady De Semilly 0/8 - 47,83
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Iman Du Rozel 0/8 - 52,59
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Ramzez 0/8 - 55,11
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 0/8 - 56,26
10º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Majestic Canonball 0/8 - 57,49
11º James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuut 1/9 - 60,82
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 0/10 - 64,41
13º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0/13 - 58,05
14º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 4 - 80,01
15º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como 4 - 80,5
16º Filip Lacus (Bel) Ramexco 4 - 81,18
17º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 4 - 82,39
18º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 4 - 83,41
19º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 83,8
20º Charlene Homond (Fra) Jumpy De Kreisker 5 - 84,34
21º Katherine Bardis (USA) Pariska 2 8 - 77,56
22º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyere 8 - 78,42
23º Erwan Auffret Adc (Fra) Kaholin De Cluis 8 - 78,58
24º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Nintendo 8 - 78,81
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 8 - 79,88
26º Richard Spooner (USA) Ace 8 - 81,93
27º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 8 - 81,94
28º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Utrillo Z 8 - 83,67
29º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 9 - 86,18
30º Denis Morel (Fra) Idem De Laume 12 - 78,1
31º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Overture 4 12 - 79,9
32º Florian Angot (Fra) Ilvien Des Mielles 12 - 80,23
33º Clara Lindner (USA) Lamalushi 12 - 80,4
34º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 12 - 81,2
35º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo 12 - 82,27
36º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 15 - 108,3
37º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molend 16 - 81,33
38º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Vinca Major V Vlieri 16 - 82,08
39º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 17 - 84,34
40º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Exploit de Roulard 17 - 85,11
41º François Bossu (Bel) Idalpha de Loiseliere 20 - 83,84
42º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 21 - 85,27
43º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 23 - 108,1
44º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation E
45º Frederic David (Fra) Imperator De Gamet R
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont R
  Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Ismailia De Lormette R
  Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Cranville R
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Eve des Etisses R