Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/10/2007
CSI** Dehesa Montenmedio, Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviata 0 - 60,9
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0 - 64,12
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Idefix 166 0 - 65,09
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Univentge 0 - 65,8
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0 - 72,98
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 0 - 79,19
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 4 - 62,05
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Belladonna 4 - 70,66
Luis Espinosa López (Col) New De Alcantara 8 - 66,29
10º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietshe Du Grant 8 - 78,84
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 13 - 85,67
12º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Naxos Des Till 13 - 87,97
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tom Boy 0 - 63,94
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0 - 65,33
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 0 - 66,68
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0 - 71,5
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Lancino 0011 0 - 73,92
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Prinzesa 4 - 67,92
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 76,75
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Ablush 4 - 80,2
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Meggy Du Mont E - 0
  Prueba Nº03 Pequeña. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 0/0 - 42,06
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 0/0 - 43,1
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Radja De L'Aubry 0/0 - 43,31
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 44,94
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo 0/0 - 44,98
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0/0 - 45,49
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Karramel 0/0 - 45,88
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lancelot 0/0 - 47,88
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0 - 47,96
10º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Emperador 0/0 - 48,9
11º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Gaby de la Ferme 0/0 - 49,61
12º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 0/0 - 52,13
13º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Burlington II 0/0 - 52,38
14º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 0/0 - 53,8
15º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Caron Z 0/3 - 57,33
16º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Profi 10 0/4 - 44,4
17º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ronaldo 0/4 - 49,06
18º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Lis D'ecuyere 0/4 - 52,67
19º Luciano Dome (Arg) Hobby De B'neville 0/8 - 50,8
20º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 0/8 - 58,46
21º Fidel Segovia (Arg) La Silla De Moyon 1 - 83,01
22º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quick Boy 1 - 83,44
23º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 1 - 83,65
24º Rafael Miranda (Bra) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 1 - 85,04
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 1 - 85,34
26º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivi 4 - 77,06
27º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 4 - 78,75
28º Ignacio Vazquez Silva (Esp) Idalgo De La Coupe 8 - 77,39
29º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 8 - 77,79
30º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Zidan 8 - 82,6
31º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Arlanda van het Indihof 9 - 84,86
32º Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Azul 12 - 72,81
33º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Forever 14 - 89,65
34º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Monsieur Dupont 18 - 87,05
35º Francisco Guedes (Por) Corrabe 20 - 111,33
36º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quaterback D E
  Brice Grugeon (Fra) Gaynum Dalex E
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Wonderboy III E
  Prueba Nº04 Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Idole De Banney 0 - 64,47
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0 - 64,97
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 0 - 67,63
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Blondi Cashel 0 - 71,38
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 0 - 72,43
Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Gin Tonic Star 0 - 72,52
Brice Grugeon (Fra) Wendi Van Ter Maude 0 - 72,68
Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 80,12
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 0 - 81,05
10º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Granuus 0 - 81,19
11º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Majestic Monte Cristo 1 - 86,55
12º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 1 - 86,69
13º Antonio Maestre León (Esp) Vacqueyra Del Follee 2 - 89,01
14º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jordan 2 - 89,2
15º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4 - 67,11
16º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 4 - 68,71
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Tinello Capella 4 - 70,44
18º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 70,74
19º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 4 - 72,55
20º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 78,78
21º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Solace 4 - 81,95
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 4 - 83,67
23º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 5 - 86,1
24º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 6 - 91,23
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Moka De Vains 7 - 95,71
26º Luciano Dome (Arg) Ideal 8 - 65,78
27º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 9 - 86,62
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 12 - 62,14
29º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Kendal III 12 - 75,44
30º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Little Dream 24 12 - 82,06
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lagunak W 15 - 92,8
32º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux 15 - 93,86
33º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Louisa 13 16 - 67,29
34º Nicola Violante (Ita) Racine 16 - 83,52
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 18 - 88,24
36º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Lona Lotta 23 - 95,02
37º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 25 - 87,41
38º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Go N Go 34 - 106,41
39º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) I Clips R
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Solala R
  Prueba Nº05 Grande. Dos Fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0 - 27,97
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0 - 28,05
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Contino 16 0 - 29,09
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII 0 - 29,27
Brice Grugeon (Fra) Kuame Du Talus 0 - 29,53
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 29,8
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0 - 30,65
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0 - 30,8
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 0 - 30,96
10º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 0 - 31,66
11º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Jakomo 2 0 - 35,83
12º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 0 - 36,48
13º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0 - 38,96
14º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0 - 39,21
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 0 - 26,88
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 26 0 - 27,35
17º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0 - 29,49
18º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 0 - 36,98
19º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 38,15
20º Omar Qermae (Mar) Genius II 1 - 68,29
21º Nicola Violante (Ita) Lutin du Manoir 2 - 72,1
22º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 4 - 56,28
23º Luciano Dome (Arg) Klauss 4 - 56,3
24º David Morera Barrios (Esp) Ilchester 4 - 56,9
25º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 4 - 59,82
26º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 59,94
27º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 61,36
28º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Valinco 4 - 62,35
29º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Dandy Du Gaty 4 - 62,36
30º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Krak du Chateau 4 - 63,12
31º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker 8 - 53,88
32º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quisckke Van Bost 8 - 59,29
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 12 - 64,65
34º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 12 - 64,73
35º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lincoln T 16 - 53,23
36º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Happy Du Reverdy R
  Prueba Nº06 Amateur. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne 4 - 74,45
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Oran George 4 - 78,02
Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Oxana De La Chavee 5 - 85,64
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Grand Rivage 8 - 79,64
Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Fleur De Lisle E
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0/0 - 26,18
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviata 0/0 - 27,31
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Univentge 0/0 - 27,42
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 0/0 - 27,44
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Idefix 166 0/0 - 28,03
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0/0 - 29,67
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 0/0 - 37,25
Luis Espinosa López (Col) New De Alcantara 0/4 - 31,02
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Belladonna 0/4 - 31,19
10º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Naxos Des Till 4 - 54,36
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 4 - 56,6
12º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Ratatouilee 4 - 56,87
13º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietshe Du Grant 9 - 65,07
  Prueba Nº08 7 años. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tom Boy 0/0 - 26,38
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Prinzesa 0/0 - 26,68
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0/0 - 27,89
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0/0 - 28,15
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Meggy Du Mont 0/0 - 28,71
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Lancino 0011 0/4 - 31,26
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Ablush 8 - 57,62
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 78,1
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 12 - 59,04
  Prueba Nº09 Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Karramel 0 - 47,93
Brice Grugeon (Fra) Gaynum Dalex 0 - 50,13
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo 0 - 50,98
Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Grande Ourse 0 - 51,95
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Lulu C'est Moi 0 - 52,75
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 0 - 55,05
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Emperador 0 - 55,18
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Zidan 0 - 56,89
Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 0 - 58,35
10º Rafael Miranda (Bra) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0 - 60,79
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0 - 61,1
12º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivi 0 - 64,82
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Forever 0 - 65,42
14º Fidel Segovia (Arg) La Silla De Moyon 0 - 69,09
15º Francisco Guedes (Por) Corrabe 0 - 72,12
16º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 1 - 80,32
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 4 - 48,18
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 4 - 63,13
19º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Lis D'ecuyere 4 - 63,44
20º Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Aisha 4 - 68,35
21º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Arlanda van het Indihof 4 - 68,38
22º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 4 - 70,05
23º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Monsieur Dupont 5 - 80,41
24º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Wonderboy III 8 - 52,62
25º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Profi 10 8 - 54,03
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lancelot 8 - 54,44
27º Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Azul 8 - 58,11
28º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 8 - 63,37
29º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Lona Lotta 8 - 63,72
30º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 8 - 65,48
31º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Matis De Sainte-Hermelle 9 - 79,18
32º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 10 - 84,99
33º Ignacio Vazquez Silva (Esp) Idalgo De La Coupe 12 - 62,03
34º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quaterback D E
  Prueba Nº10 Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0/0 - 43,69
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 0/0 - 45,96
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 0/0 - 46,04
Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Caron Z 0/0 - 46,66
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 0/0 - 47,41
Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Iris De Rosay 0/0 - 49,87
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 51,64
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Tinello Capella 0/4 - 41,86
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Radja De L'Aubry 0/4 - 43,58
10º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Iliade d'Authieux 0/4 - 44,99
11º Luciano Dome (Arg) Hobby De B'neville 0/4 - 48,13
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 0/8 - 41,79
13º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Gaby de la Ferme 0/12 - 44,1
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lagunak W 0/16 - 59,53
15º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 2 - 102,52
16º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Gin Tonic Star 4 - 85,24
17º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Le Roy 4 - 85,43
18º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 85,68
19º Leila Swan (Esp) Ideal 4 - 85,89
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 86,03
21º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 87,94
22º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Kendal III 4 - 89,12
23º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Louisa 13 4 - 89,23
24º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 4 - 91,54
25º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 4 - 91,71
26º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ronaldo 4 - 92,44
27º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Idole De Banney 8 - 88,91
28º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 8 - 91,7
29º Antonio Maestre León (Esp) Vacqueyra Del Follee 8 - 95,45
30º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Go N Go 8 - 98,95
31º Brice Grugeon (Fra) Kuame Du Talus 10 - 119,05
32º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Little Dream 24 12 - 92,45
33º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jordan 13 - 130,28
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Moka De Vains 18 - 102,24
35º Nicola Violante (Ita) Racine 22 - 120,66
36º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin E
  Prueba Nº11 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 0 - 66,69
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0 - 67,28
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0 - 68,01
Farid Amanzar (Mar) Dandy Du Gaty 0 - 68,63
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 0 - 70,96
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0 - 72,99
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0 - 75,07
Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Taunellie 0 - 77,43
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 1 - 79,89
10º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Montecristo 1 - 80,89
11º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 4 - 66,36
12º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 68,99
13º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4 - 69,58
14º Brice Grugeon (Fra) Wendi Van Ter Maude 4 - 70,25
15º Luciano Dome (Arg) Klauss 4 - 70,51
16º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 4 - 74,55
17º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 4 - 75,8
18º David Morera Barrios (Esp) Ilchester 4 - 75,82
19º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 4 - 75,85
20º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 4 - 76,92
21º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Valinco 4 - 77,01
22º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 6 - 85,1
23º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Blondi Cashel 8 - 77,8
24º Nicola Violante (Ita) Lutin du Manoir 8 - 90,29
25º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Burlington II 9 - 78,62
26º Omar Qermae (Mar) Genius II 10 - 84,44
27º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Solace 11 - 89,02
28º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 12 - 71,08
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quisckke Van Bost 13 - 80,41
30º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lincoln T 20 - 69,41
31º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Krak du Chateau 21 - 95,09
32º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Granuus 23 - 105,74
33º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris R
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy R
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Contino 16 E
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker E
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen R
  Prueba Nº12 Amateur. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne 0 - 64,69
Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Oxana De La Chavee 0 - 65,26
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Oran George 0 - 66,52
Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0 - 68,92
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Grand Rivage 4 - 64,33
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Fleur De Lisle E
  Prueba Nº13 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviata 0 - 53,69
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Idefix 166 0 - 55,96
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0 - 56,82
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lagunak W 0 - 58,21
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0 - 59,58
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 0 - 61
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Ratatouilee 0 - 77,39
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 1 - 78,54
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 5 - 81,5
10º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietshe Du Grant 8 - 72,59
11º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Belladonna 12 - 91,27
  Prueba Nº14 7 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Meggy Du Mont 0 - 55,37
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0 - 62,47
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Prinzesa 0 - 66,37
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Lancino 0011 0 - 71,36
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 0 - 72,66
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Ablush 0 - 73,4
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tom Boy 4 - 57,22
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 4 - 58,72
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 4 - 73,16
  Prueba Nº15 Pequeña. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Karramel 0/0 - 20,6
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imocom Darco 0/0 - 20,7
Brice Grugeon (Fra) Gaynum Dalex 0/0 - 21,39
Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Azul 0/0 - 21,85
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Radja De L'Aubry 0/0 - 22,04
Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Grande Ourse 0/0 - 22,09
Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Tinello Capella 0/0 - 22,41
Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 0/0 - 22,8
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 0/0 - 22,88
10º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Fabargee 0/0 - 22,96
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Lulu C'est Moi 0/0 - 22,96
12º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jordan 0/0 - 23,22
13º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Fleur De Lisle 0/0 - 23,47
14º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0/0 - 24,21
15º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Chanell 0/0 - 24,64
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0/0 - 25,18
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Little Dream 24 0/0 - 25,29
18º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Matis De Sainte-Hermelle 0/0 - 25,94
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0 - 26,06
20º Rafael Miranda (Bra) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/0 - 26,86
21º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Solace 0/0 - 26,98
22º Fidel Segovia (Arg) La Silla De Moyon 0/0 - 27,88
23º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivi 0/0 - 28,65
24º Francisco Guedes (Por) Corrabe 0/0 - 33,57
25º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 0/0 - 34,15
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/4 - 21,66
27º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Wonderboy III 0/4 - 23,18
28º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Iskar Du Moulin 0/4 - 26,24
29º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Arlanda van het Indihof 0/E
30º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Profi 10 4 - 48,62
31º Ignacio Vazquez Silva (Esp) Idalgo De La Coupe 4 - 49,33
32º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Zidan 4 - 51,58
33º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Emperador 4 - 54,75
34º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Lis D'ecuyere 4 - 57,55
35º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Monsieur Dupont E
  Prueba Nº16 Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 65 - 45,92
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 65 - 49,02
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Libra 65 - 51,18
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 65 - 56,4
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 65 - 60,01
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 65 - 62,62
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 65 - 63,22
Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Valinco 65 - 63,37
Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Iris De Rosay 65 - 65,53
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 64 - 71,61
11º Antonio Maestre León (Esp) Vacqueyra Del Follee 58 - 76,34
12º Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Aisha 54 - 61,76
13º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Le Roy 53 - 56,48
14º Brice Grugeon (Fra) Wendi Van Ter Maude 53 - 98,19
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Forever 46 - 84,15
16º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 43 - 61,04
17º Nicola Violante (Ita) Racine 41 - 71,49
18º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Lona Lotta 40 - 75,78
19º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Kendal III 25 - 55,92
20º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 25 - 58,96
21º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 25 - 70,25
22º Luciano Dome (Arg) Hobby De B'neville 21 - 56,36
23º Leila Swan (Esp) Ideal 19 - 55,76
24º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ronaldo 18 - 65,12
25º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 13 - 71,07
26º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Idole De Banney 9 - 52,93
27º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Caron Z 3 - 85,6
28º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Go N Go E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo E
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz R
  Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy R
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 42,92
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 0/0 - 43,87
Brice Grugeon (Fra) Kuame Du Talus 0/0 - 46,03
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/0 - 47,46
Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/3 - 55,01
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Jakomo 2 0/4 - 47,66
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Solalala 4 - 76,95
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4 - 78,1
Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 4 - 79,91
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 4 - 81,86
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 4 - 82,33
12º Luciano Dome (Arg) Klauss 4 - 82,62
13º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Louisa 13 4 - 82,87
14º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ferrous 4 - 83,76
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Burlington II 4 - 84,05
16º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII 4 - 85,35
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 4 - 85,39
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4 - 86,73
19º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 8 - 76,35
20º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Image d'Heurteloup 8 - 84,07
21º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Blondi Cashel 8 - 84,3
22º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Moka De Vains 8 - 85,64
23º David Morera Barrios (Esp) Ilchester 8 - 86,51
24º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 9 - 91,4
25º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker 12 - 78,63
26º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lincoln T 12 - 83,22
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 12 - 86,4
28º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quisckke Van Bost 12 - 87,03
29º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 14 - 97,45
30º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 15 - 101,95
31º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 16 - 80,49
32º Farid Amanzar (Mar) Dandy Du Gaty 20 - 85,19
33º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) I Clips 20 - 105,97
34º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Montecristo E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Contino 16 R
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Krak du Chateau R
  Ana Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Taunellie E
  Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián R
  Omar Qermae (Mar) Genius II E
  Nicola Violante (Ita) Lutin du Manoir E
  Prueba Nº18 Amateur. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne 0/0 - 24,35
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Grand Rivage 0/0 - 28,74
Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0/0 - 32,15
Adolfo Tamames Yraola ( Esp ) Oxana De La Chavee 4 - 50,6