Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/01/2002
Jumping Reyes SEK (Madrid), Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis "A". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Pretty 0-43,04
Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Olimpia 0-44,41
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Mini Moss 0-44,74
Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Zeus 0-46,03
Victoria Gargallo Mady 0-47,29
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cachou 0-48,60
Berta Jiménez del Castillo Twinny 0-49,10
Carla Criado López Olimpia 0-52,22
Ana Murias Correa Aladín 0-53,98
10º Triana Schroeder Cachou 0-54,91
  Prueba Nº02. Ponis "B2". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Alonso Gilito 0-49,53
Sonia Cruz Gilito 0-60,85
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Testa Rosa 4-42,47
Claudia Coello De Portugal Testa Rosa 4-52,03
  Prueba Nº03. Ponis "C". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Diane 0-33,52
Marta Cervera Cimarra Silvestre 0-36,72
Claudia Coello De Portugal Winston 0-37,65
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 0-40,16
Alejandra García Martínez Dundee 0-40,71
Isabel Jaén Charro Nectarine 0-41,46
Carlos de la Malla Edén 0-41,62
Diego Villanueva Grisby 0-42,09
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Princess 0-44,71
10º Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0-45,01
  Prueba Nº04. Ponis "C2". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catalina Ayuso Herlow Softy 0-47,53
Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Capitán Trueno 0-48,87
Blanca Bunzl Donald II 4-46,27
Alfonso Mortera Champagne 4-53,92
  Prueba Nº05. Ponis "C". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Sánchez Suárez Nanouk 0-42,59
Inés Valladolid Time Lord 0-42,94
Cynthia Díaz Nobile Oakland Black Pearl 0-43,23
Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada do Paço 0-43,83
Elena Cervera Clarinette 0-43,90
Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Sammy 0-44,36
Mónica Aguiar Masó Artimiste 0-45,18
Nerea Vela Duffy 0-46,04
Beatriz Valiente Blasse 0-46,79
10º Olivia Carolina Hiscock Silverlea Mermaid 0-47,56
  Prueba Nº06. Ponis "D". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Carreño Lucas 0-59,03
Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 8-55,53
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Golden Forth 12-61,31
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Bella Tosca 16-56,71
  Prueba Nº07. Ponis "D"-GP. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Golding Ricochet 8-63,07
Carlos de la Malla Arianne Star 17-64,35
Natalia Golding Pepper 38-77,36
  Prueba Nº08. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Manuel Cru Chagal de Gánex 0-ET.
  Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles 0-ET.
  Alfonso Mortera Champagne 0-ET.
  Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 0-ET.
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane 0-ET.
  Raquel Gutiérrez Armillita 0-ET.
  Carlos Matellano Urano 0-ET.
  Paola Sánchez García Flight Du Buhot 0-ET.
  Carlota Palomino Gladiateur 0-ET.
  Silvia Santos Elvis 0-ET.
  Paula Fernández Masó Top Classic 0-ET.
  Ana Marsá Lafarge Gitane 0-ET.
  Leticia Martín Rabadán Fabulosa 7 0-ET.
  Alvaro Carpintero Marquesita 0-ET.
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Azur 0-ET.
  Prueba Nº09. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Torrubia Brandy 0-ET.
  Jaime Rioja Zinsky della Sardegna 0-ET.
  Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 0-ET.
  Teresa Pezuela Archa 0-ET.
  Leticia Valiente Etoile du Dap 0-ET.
  Luis Francisco Corvacho Chacal 0-ET.
  Carolina Aróstegui César des Fabries 0-ET.
  Alvaro Lopez Morales Jusko 0-ET.
  Diandra Cru Dasty Boy 0-ET.
  Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Samy 0-ET.
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Laika 0-ET.
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Vázquez Aymerich Virtual 0-72,77
Rocío Sánchez Suárez Cezanne de Gánex 0-83,94
Carlos Miguel Jiménez Eloha de Pinguily 0-85,14
Tatiana González Moon Light 0-85,54
Elsa Cabrera Masó Echo de Terlong 1-91,82
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Qiqonq 4-79,47
Valentina Burgueño Buda Jarilla 4-86,90
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Golden Fort 4-94,56
Victoria Arostegui Solomka Shimai 4-94,63
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Nani 5-95,63
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Stand by me 0/0-29,63
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Darro de Gánex 0/1-30,31
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Licantropo 0/2-31,09
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Shalom Buttercup 0/3-32,40
Santiago Centenera Samper Olmo 0/4-28,64
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Obélix 37 3-92,31
Luis Samaranch Victorieusse 4-79,59
Jaime Llorente Sanz Ulises 4-85,00
Rafael López Morales Calipso III 4-85,46
10º Luis Samaranch Corina 4-87,06