Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/10/2007
VI Memorial Santiago Pérez de Seoane, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ruiz Sangrador Talia 0 - 67,15
  Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Wicki 0 - 67,31
  Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - 71,75
  Elena Sagues Colosus 0 - 74,37
  Maite Lorente Navaro 0 - 76,09
  Viente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - 77,65
Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 4 - 85
  Carmen Díaz-Jares Y Crespo Indy De Castang 4 - 86,71
  Miguel F Bañón Puente Calimero 4 - 67,25
10º Ricardo Escudero De Arce Taz 12 - 80,34
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Bella Dona 0 - ET
Maria De Mollinedo Miroslaba 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 4 - ET
  Fermín  López Carrera Vici 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 0/0 - 21,24
Armando Trapote Mariscal Donna 0/0 - 21,34
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0/0 - 21,35
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 0/0 - 22,11
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0/0 - 22,85
Guillamón Rodríguez Amara Unart 0/0 - 23,90
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 0/0 - 23,91
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Fenomen 0/0 - 24,27
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 0/0 - 24,64
10º Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Attila 0/0 - 24,89
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Manhattan 0/0 - 25,06
12º Guiomar Manso De Zuñiga Spottorno Reussie 0/0 - 25,39
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 25,83
14º Angela Salgado Triumph Van Henrixhof 0/0 - 26,13
15º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Remaris 0/0 - 26,36
16º Paula Aparicio Hope Alone 0/0 - 26,45
17º Angela Salgado Adarco 0/0 - 28,41
18º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 0/0 - 31,68
19º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let S Dance 0/0 - 33,73
20º Leticia Corredor Seco Mary-Conquete Bastide 0/0 - 35,43
21º Consuelo Escudero Mas Darling du Riou 0/4 - 21,03
22º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/4 - 21,15
23º Juan Vila Coro Rato 0/4 - 22,34
24º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 0/4 - 23,87
25º Cristobal De La Herran Vidaurrazaga Surrender 0/4 - 23,91
26º Veronica Bianchini Wellman Espoir de Mescam 0/4 - 24,53
27º Porfirio Diaz Nieto Sabihonda 0/4 - 28,57
28º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 0/4 - 36,57
29º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D Elle 0/4 - 36,72
30º Frederic Quast Lulu Star 0/7 - 48,56
31º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 1 - 69,01
32º Melanie Aragon Bismuth 4 - 44,15
33º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4 - 45,92
34º Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami d'Alzieu 4 - 50,69
35º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 4 - 54,30
36º Victoria Gargallo Simona 4 - 54,53
37º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 56,55
38º Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche 4 - 57,23
39º Javier Llorente Sanz Feeling De Ganex 4 - 57,51
40º Isabel Jaén Charro Rokinal Van De Reinaertstad 4 - 57,69
41º Natalia Pérez Marti Rufus 4 - 57,82
42º Gioia Sabrina Cerbellini Salas de Sofelguera 4 - 57,86
43º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pournains 4 - 58,60
44º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 4 - 58,64
45º Arantxa Solaeche Garcia Pereda 4 - 59,10
46º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 60,26
47º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong 4 - 60,41
48º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 60,41
49º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Taramundi 4 - 60,46
50º Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 4 - 61,00
51º Francisco De Borja Iturriaga Cambelo Maroufle Heuliez 4 - 61,59
52º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 4 - 61,83
53º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cachet De Villafranca 4 - 62,19
54º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 62,70
55º Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Hook 4 - 63,15
56º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 63,42
57º Alicia Cobos Climent Nipon 4 - 65,17
58º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 4 - 65,88
59º José Antonio Centenera Samper Genie Du Bassin 4 - 65,91
60º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Unheart 4 - 66,56
61º Gustavo Barragan Ramina 4 - 67,83
62º Francisco De Borja Iturriaga Cambelo Klee el Rasillo 4 - 68,09
63º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino El Rasillo 4 - 68,17
64º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 5 - 69,98
65º Jesús Olmos Herrón Magics Son 6 - 73,02
66º Gómez Bada María Compás 8 - 56,67
67º Alba Costalago Lara Idole De La Lye 8 - 63,58
68º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 8 - 63,83
69º Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Proteco Un Amour De Goch 8 - 65,22
70º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 8 - 84,53
71º Patricia Lopez-Fuchet Pasquin Voodoo Kupia Man Oá'War Reborn 9 - 69,80
72º Ramon Lara Oria Pispa 11 - 78,41
73º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Espiga De Gimenares 11 - 78,08
74º Veronika Hazeu Bóhling Quickstepp 12 - 67,55
75º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 12 - 58,86
76º Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0 - 64,15
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0 - 65,04
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 0 - 65,8
Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline 0 - 66,1
Iván Serrano Sáez Chateau Blanc 0 - 66,94
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 0 - 67,06
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0 - 67,41
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0 - 67,43
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 68,23
10º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 68,7
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir II 0 - 69,41
12º Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi 0 - 69,8
13º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus 0 - 70,04
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Mairy Du Mouchel 0 - 70,58
15º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 0 - 72,08
16º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Iskar Du Moulin 0 - 72,11
17º José María Verdugo Velon So What 0 - 73,79
18º Iván Serrano Sáez Sandro Boy 0 - 73,96
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Way Not 0 - 74,45
20º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Saint Eloi 0 - 77,14
21º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icare Saint Georges 0 - 78,42
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Kirios De Similly 0 - 79,47
23º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Ratatouille 1 - 82,3
24º Paula Azofra García Lutese Du Mancel 1 - 82,48
25º Maite Romero Sanz Desiree 1 - 82,66
26º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 2 - 86,52
27º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 4 - 61,38
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Jib D'Ancoeur 4 - 64,6
30º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 4 - 64,89
31º Pedro de la Llave Ribera 4 - 64,89
32º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 4 - 65,76
33º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 4 - 66,16
34º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 4 - 66,21
35º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 4 - 67,17
36º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 4 - 69,26
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Le Roy 4 - 71,25
38º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 78,21
39º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 78,46
40º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Vitmasa Nellerthal 4 - 80,55
41º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D Argences 4 - 95,34
42º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 5 - 84,95
43º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Kosovo 8 - 61,4
44º José María Verdugo Velon Spirit 8 - 65,3
45º José María Blanco Cabomba 8 - 68,15
46º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 8 - 70,73
47º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 8 - 71,33
48º Alexandra Grisoni Loutte D Houssay 8 - 71,34
49º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 8 - 73,92
50º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 10 - 88,31
51º Alvaro Lopez Morales Catano Z 10 - 89,55
52º Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 10 - 102,66
53º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 11 - 91,89
54º Lara Rodriguez Aviles Ulluco 11 - 92,61
55º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mezquite-Yac 12 - 67,89
56º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 12 - 75
57º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 12 - 79,67
58º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 19 - 108,04
59º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 21 - 98,96
60º Shelly Ramirez Pino Baton's Flower 22 - 88,16
61º Fermín  López Carrera Alexandre 24 - 95,09
62º Elena Valero Galaz Plasando 27 - 141,44
63º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z E
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m.Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 65 - 49,24
Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 65 - 50,28
Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Idee Fixe II 65 - 51,64
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 65 - 51,89
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Orchidee De La Defliere 65 - 54,35
Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 65 - 55,37
Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 65 - 55,44
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 65 - 56,53
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Iltone de Rivolet 65 - 56,55
10º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 65 - 57,23
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 65 - 58,61
12º Iván Serrano Sáez Urasche 65 - 59,47
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 65 - 62,15
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 63 - 55,55
15º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 61 - 53,84
16º Armando Trapote Mariscal Cocodrile Man 59 - 48,29
17º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 59 - 49,84
18º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 59 - 50,32
19º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 59 - 55,38
20º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 57 - 51,8
21º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ufana 57 - 64,46
22º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 55 - 55,99
23º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 55 - 57,18
24º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 55 - 58,94
25º César Villanueva López First De Goud 49 - 63,94
26º Patricia Razquin Impala Des Pierres 49 - 83,2
27º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 48 - 53,18
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 47 - 56,82
29º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Boristenes 46 - 60,73
30º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 45 - 56,16
31º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 42 - 80,22
32º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 40 - 50,89
33º Diego Villanueva Landete Quick N Easy 40 - 56,37
34º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 32 - 78,17
35º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 25 - 53,11
36º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 25 - 53,84
37º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 25 - 54,31
38º Ignacio Pagola Marín Lady Des Grands Pres 25 - 54,71
39º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 25 - 55,59
40º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 25 - 58,73
41º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 25 - 59,83
42º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendekreis Van T Kiezelhof 25 - 67,15
43º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jasinthe De L Isac 21 - 56,09
44º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 19 - 54,43
45º Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 16 - 56,84
46º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 15 - 51,81
47º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi E
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel F Bañón Puente Calimero 0 - 69,28
Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Caesar Van Her Lindterhof 0 - 79,81
María Ruiz Sangrador Talia 4 - 69,73
Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 4 - 74,91
Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 4 - 79,92
Elena Sagues Colosus 4 - 81,29
Maite Lorente Navaro 4 - 84,33
Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 8 - 67,64
Carmen Díaz-Jares Y Crespo Indy De Castang 8 - 90,37
10º Ricardo Escudero De Arce Taz 12 - 77,13
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria De Mollinedo Miroslaba 0 - ET
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - ET
  Fermín  López Carrera Vici 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Consuelo Escudero Mas Darling du Riou 0 - 52,15
Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 0 - 52,77
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 54,78
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0 - 55,39
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cassane Z 0 - 55,45
Arantxa Solaeche Garcia Pereda 0 - 55,64
Lara Rodriguez Aviles Ulluco 0 - 56,43
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 0 - 58,70
Angela Salgado Adarco 0 - 61,09
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0 - 61,74
11º Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Attila 0 - 63,36
12º Paula Aparicio Hope Alone 0 - 64,48
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Nimbus Du Page 0 - 64,76
14º Gustavo Barragan Ramina 0 - 67,80
15º José Antonio Centenera Samper Genie Du Bassin 0 - 71,67
16º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 72,73
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Taramundi 0 - 76,15
18º Francisco De Borja Iturriaga Cambelo Klee el Rasillo 0 - 79,48
19º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 4 - 53,02
20º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4 - 53,64
21º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 4 - 54,27
22º Cristobal De La Herran Vidaurrazaga Surrender 4 - 56,15
23º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium 4 - 57,64
24º Victoria Gargallo Simona 4 - 59,43
25º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 61,14
26º Claudia Villanueva Landete Viland Capucin Meliniere 4 - 65,22
27º Maria Gomez Bada Compás 4 - 66,72
28º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Remaris 4 - 68,64
29º Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano 4 - 71,16
30º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 71,78
31º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let S Dance 4 - 71,93
32º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 73,36
33º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 4 - 74,69
34º Frederic Quast Lulu Star 4 - 74,78
35º Nenuca Valverde Uceda Hook 4 - 76,23
36º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Fenomen 4 - 76,79
37º Francisco De Borja Iturriaga Cambelo Maroufle Heuliez 4 - 77,70
38º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 4 - 78,46
39º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 4 - 78,60
40º Fermín  López Carrera Alexandre 4 - 79,43
41º Jaime Arradi Gutierrez Proteco Un Amour De Goch 4 - 80,95
42º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D Elle 5 - 81,11
43º Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Vitmasa Fasol Lasitot 7 - 90,76
44º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino El Rasillo 8 - 53,02
45º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 8 - 55,50
46º Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami d'Alzieu 8 - 60,41
47º José María Verdugo Velon Bella Dona 8 - 60,82
48º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8 - 62,70
49º Veronika Hazeu Bóhling Quickstepp 8 - 62,87
50º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pournains 8 - 64,05
51º Leticia Corredor Seco Mary-Conquete Bastide 8 - 68,03
52º Porfirio Diaz Nieto Sabihonda 8 - 68,69
53º Natalia Pérez Marti Rufus 8 - 70,69
54º Alba Costalago Lara Idole De La Lye 8 - 72,46
55º Patricia Lopez-Fuchet Pasquin Voodoo Kupia Man Oá'War Reborn 8 - 73,56
56º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 8 - 74,30
57º Jesús Felipe Tamame Langreo 8 - 75,33
58º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 8 - 77,40
59º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower & Rub Unheart 9 - 81,88
60º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 10 - 85,14
61º Ramon Lara Oria Pispa 10 - 87,79
62º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 10 - 87,91
63º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 12 - 60,51
64º Isabel Jaén Charro Rokinal Van De Reinaertstad 12 - 69,32
65º Alicia Cobos Climent Nipon 12 - 80,14
66º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 13 - 81,60
67º Shelly Ramirez Pino Baton's Flower 14 - 101,44
68º Javier Llorente Sanz Feeling De Ganex 16 - 73,73
69º Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche 16 - 74,14
70º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 16 - 79,72
71º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong 16 - 95,13
72º Luis Márquez Méndez Prior Tempore E
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Espiga De Gimenares E
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias E
  Veronica Bianchini Wellman Espoir de Mescam E
  Juan Vila Coro Rato E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby E
  Jesús Olmos Herrón Magics Son E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0/0 - 32,97
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0/0 - 33,09
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0/0 - 34,63
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Nellerthal 0/0 - 35,17
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 0/0 - 35,28
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 0/0 - 36,78
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 38,54
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Way Not 0/4 - 33,14
Paula Azofra García Lutese Du Mancel 0/4 - 36,97
10º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 0/4 - 37,14
11º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 0/4 - 40,52
12º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0/4 - 41,58
13º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/4 - 41,84
14º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 0/8 - 35,82
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 0/NP
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/NP
17º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 4 - 67,07
18º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Kosovo 4 - 69,50
19º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 4 - 71,84
20º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus 4 - 72,59
21º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 4 - 72,98
22º Alexandra Grisoni Loutte D Houssay 4 - 73,34
23º José María Verdugo Velon Spirit 4 - 73,97
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir II 4 - 74,54
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye 4 - 74,65
26º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Saint Eloi 4 - 74,69
27º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 4 - 75,29
28º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 4 - 75,43
29º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 4 - 75,48
30º Guiomar Manso De Zuñiga Spottorno Reussie 4 - 75,71
31º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 75,71
32º Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi 4 - 75,79
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Le Roy 4 - 76,43
34º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Hopela 4 - 79,63
35º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Mairy Du Mouchel 5 - 85,40
36º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Jasper D Argences 6 - 89,31
37º José María Blanco Cabomba 8 - 66,31
38º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 8 - 68,64
39º Gioia Sabrina Cerbellini Salas de Sofelguera 8 - 71,64
40º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 8 - 73,06
41º Diego Villanueva Landete Quick N Easy 8 - 73,37
42º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Ratatouille 8 - 77,07
43º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Kirios De Similly 8 - 79,76
44º Iván Serrano Sáez Sandro Boy 8 - 80,84
45º Armando Trapote Mariscal Donna 9 - 83,30
46º Patricia Razquin Kim De L'enclose 10 - 86,24
47º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 11 - 91,92
48º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 12 - 72,86
49º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 12 - 79,67
50º Amara Guillamon Rodriguez Unart 12 - 79,72
51º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 12 - 79,86
52º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 15 - 93,70
53º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 16 - 70,87
54º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 17 - 100,53
55º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 20 - 65,56
56º Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 20 - 72,08
57º Alvaro Lopez Morales Catano Z 23 - 91,89
58º José María Verdugo Velon So What E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad E
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mezquite-Yac E
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icare Saint Georges E
  Iván Serrano Sáez Chateau Blanc E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Manhattan E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline E
  Pedro de la Llave Ribera E
  Angela Salgado Triumph Van Henrixhof R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m.A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 0 - 65,88
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0 - 66,79
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0 - 67,41
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 0 - 68,07
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 0 - 72,03
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 0 - 72,56
José María Vázquez Aymerich Jasinthe De L Isac 0 - 73,46
Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 0 - 74,30
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 4 - 66,12
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 4 - 66,72
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal Cocodrile Man 4 - 66,96
12º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 4 - 67,48
13º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 4 - 68,19
14º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 68,45
15º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 4 - 68,87
16º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 4 - 69,20
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 4 - 70,93
18º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Idee Fixe II 4 - 71,83
19º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 71,86
20º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 4 - 72,75
21º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ufana 4 - 73,83
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4 - 73,87
23º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Iltone de Rivolet 4 - 75,35
24º Iván Serrano Sáez Urasche 4 - 76,46
25º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 4 - 76,77
26º Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 4 - 77,37
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 4 - 78,80
28º Ignacio Pagola Marín Lady Des Grands Pres 4 - 79,84
29º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Orchidee De La Defliere 5 - 87,41
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 8 - 69,80
31º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 74,72
32º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Boristenes 8 - 80,09
33º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 9 - 88,18
34º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 10 - 93,07
35º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 12 - 69,13
36º Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 12 - 72,88
37º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 12 - 82,69
38º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 12 - 100,89
39º Patricia Razquin Impala Des Pierres 13 - 102,01
40º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 14 - 93,27
41º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 16 - 77,53
42º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 16 - 82,39
43º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof E
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Jib D'Ancoeur E
45º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Iskar Du Moulin E
46º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel F Bañón Puente Calimero 0 - 57,82
Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - 58,02
Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Wicki 0 - 59,21
Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - 59,22
Elena Sagues Colosus 0 - 61,84
Juan Pablo Molina Crespo Caesar Van Her Lindterhof 0 - 68,33
Maite Lorente Navaro 0 - 69,41
Carmen Díaz-Jares Y Crespo Indy De Castang 0 - 70,94
Oscar Fernández Aguilar Flavio 0 - 75,53
10º Ricardo Escudero De Arce Taz E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - ET
  Maria De Mollinedo Miroslaba 0 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Bella Dona 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 0 - ET
Fermín  López Carrera Vici 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 0 - 51,48
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 52,78
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Kamera 0 - 53,60
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0 - 53,62
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0 - 53,77
Melanie Aragon Bismuth 0 - 54,69
Cristobal De La Herran Vidaurrazaga Surrender 0 - 54,95
Arantxa Solaeche Garcia Pereda 0 - 55,93
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0 - 56,24
10º Gioia Sabrina Cerbellini Salas de Sofelguera 0 - 56,89
11º Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi 0 - 58,09
12º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Pournains 0 - 58,33
13º Paula Aparicio Hope Alone 0 - 58,81
14º Ramon Lara Oria Pispa 0 - 58,93
15º Juan Vila Coro Rato 0 - 58,95
16º Victoria Gargallo Simona 0 - 59,22
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Jib D'Ancoeur 0 - 60,15
18º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Lucky Luke 0 - 60,47
19º Leticia Corredor Seco Mary-Conquete Bastide 0 - 61,82
20º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Nimbus Du Page 0 - 63,22
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Manhattan 0 - 63,65
22º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Dunia 0 - 64,38
23º Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami d'Alzieu 0 - 65,12
24º José María Verdugo Velon So What 0 - 66,16
25º Jesús Olmos Herrón Magics Son 0 - 66,30
26º José Antonio Centenera Samper Genie Du Bassin 0 - 71,54
27º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 0 - 74,06
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 0 - 75,52
29º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 2 - 80,11
30º Fermín  López Carrera Alexandre 2 - 80,50
31º Armando Trapote Mariscal Donna 4 - 52,30
32º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Fenomen 4 - 52,43
33º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 4 - 57,34
34º Pedro de la Llave Ribera 4 - 57,45
35º Nenuca Valverde Uceda Hook 4 - 60,12
36º Maria Gomez Bada Compás 4 - 61,66
37º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Remaris 4 - 65,78
38º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let S Dance 4 - 66,29
39º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 66,69
40º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 70,69
41º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 4 - 72,73
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Mezquite-Yac 4 - 73,96
43º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 4 - 89,61
44º Anthony Hubert Berthou Prior Tempore 5 - 76,25
45º Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Attila 5 - 78,51
46º Frederic Quast Lulu Star 8 - 57,82
47º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Espiga De Gimenares 8 - 61,18
48º Veronika Hazeu Bóhling Quickstepp 8 - 62,00
49º Javier Llorente Sanz Feeling De Ganex 8 - 68,66
50º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 8 - 69,80
51º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 8 - 70,00
52º Isabel Jaén Charro Rokinal Van De Reinaertstad 8 - 70,35
53º Porfirio Diaz Nieto Sabihonda 8 - 72,59
54º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Iturrino El Rasillo 8 - 73,10
55º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 8 - 75,69
56º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Phoenix Lucky Star 10 - 80,58
57º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong 10 - 83,79
58º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 10 - 84,00
59º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 11 - 84,67
60º Alicia Cobos Climent Nipon 12 - 59,33
61º Natalia Pérez Marti Rufus 12 - 61,62
62º María Ruiz Sangrador Talia 12 - 71,25
63º Enrique Cabrera Campo Vagebond E 16 - 55,90
64º Miguel F Bañón Puente Epoche 16 - 69,92
65º Jesús Felipe Tamame Langreo 16 - 90,94
66º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Unheart E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc E
  Alba Costalago Lara Idole De La Lye E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Taramundi E
  Maria Luisa Medina De La Oliva Fasol Lasitot E
  Veronica Bianchini Wellman Espoir de Mescam E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 56,48
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 58,02
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 58,45
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 61,37
José María Verdugo Velon Spirit 63,39
Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 63,58
Aimara Guillamón Rodríguez Unart 65,03
Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Idee Fixe II 66,59
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Saint Eloi 68,04
10º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 68,28
11º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Kosovo 69,94
12º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Boristenes 70,24
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icare Saint Georges 70,51
14º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 71,41
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 72,15
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Triple 72,38
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Iskar Du Moulin 72,7
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Blondi Cashel 72,9
19º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 72,91
20º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 73,05
21º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 75,81
22º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 75,87
23º Gustavo Barragan Ramira 75,89
24º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 76,01
25º Francisco De Borja Iturriaga Cambelo Maroufle Heuliez 76,32
26º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 76,42
27º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 76,7
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Renoir II 77,26
29º Iván Serrano Sáez Sandro Boy 77,93
30º Francisco De Borja Iturriaga Cambelo Klee el Rasillo 77,98
31º Joaquin Malta Abreu Atlantus 78,24
32º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 78,3
33º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 78,64
34º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 79,15
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cassane Z 79,54
36º Iván Serrano Sáez Chateau Blanc 80,76
37º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 80,82
38º Patricia Razquin Impala Des Pierres 82,93
39º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 83,67
40º Angela Salgado Triumph Van Henrixhof 83,94
41º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper 84,5
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 84,94
43º José María Blanco Cabomba 86,75
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Le Roy 88,38
45º Elena Valero Galaz Plasando 88,42
46º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 88,97
47º Consuelo Escudero Mas Darling du Riou 90,02
48º Alvaro Lopez Morales Catano Z 91,24
49º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 92,21
50º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D Elle 93,6
51º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Kirios De Similly 98,09
52º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 98,47
53º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hardy 107,69
54º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 117,24
55º Carolina Roe Weyns Gazoline San Gasoline E
  Alexandra Grisoni Loutte D Houssay E
  Angela Salgado Adarco E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Good Bye E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys R
  Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof R
  Shelly Ramirez Pino Baton's Flower E
  Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Ulvano R
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Mairy Du Mouchel E
  Patricia Razquin Kim De L'enclose E
  Aymar Fernandez De Cordova Ybañez Opium E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah E
  Paula Azofra García Lutese Du Mancel E
  Lara Rodriguez Aviles Ulluco E
  Prueba Nº15 Memorial Pérezde Seoane. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/0 - 40,36
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 0/0 - 41,05
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Jacomo 0/0 - 41,26
Armando Trapote Mariscal Cocodrile Man 0/4 - 40,64
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Contino 16 0/4 - 41,07
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 0/4 - 41,93
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia 0/4 - 42,51
Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/4 - 42,58
Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 0/4 - 44,79
10º Juan Riva Francos Lanarco 0/5 - 54,6
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Urasche 0/8 - 50,73
12º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 0/9 - 54,57
13º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0/10 - 57,14
14º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/E
15º Ignacio Pagola Marín Lady Des Grands Pres 1 - 84,50
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 4 - 74,42
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 4 - 74,56
18º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 75,32
19º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ufana 4 - 76,35
20º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4 - 76,44
21º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 4 - 77,11
22º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Iltone de Rivolet 4 - 77,84
23º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 4 - 78,41
24º Paula Azofra García Leclair Du Moulin 4 - 79,49
25º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 4 - 80,65
26º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jasinthe De L Isac 4 - 80,80
27º Maite Romero Sanz Galopin Du Boele 4 - 81,35
28º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 6 - 90,77
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron De Chirel 8 - 70,91
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kahoua 8 - 77,36
31º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 8 - 77,84
32º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 8 - 81,06
33º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 8 - 83,50
34º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 12 - 76,14
35º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 12 - 99,14
36º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Iarcos Des Pierres 15 - 94,70
37º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 18 - 89,54
  Domingo Prada Rodríguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississipi E
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Orchidee De La Defliere E