Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/10/2007
CSI***** Bruselas, Bélgica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lavito 0 - 51,01
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Udine U Vh Juxschot 0 - 51,29
Regis Villain (Fra) Gange De Kerser 0 - 51,47
Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Lotofee 0 - 52,89
Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Mouse 0 - 53,21
Jenni Martin Mc Allister (USA) Cadett 7 0 - 54,13
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0 - 54,83
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Patinko 0 - 55,45
Jose Thiry (Bel) Winner 0 - 55,5
10º Patrick Masset (Bel) Pandora E G P 0 - 56,11
11º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 0 - 57,02
12º Fernando Schillis (Bra) Pp Inca 0 - 59,07
13º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Cayphas Z 0 - 60,26
14º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 0 - 61,37
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Laksna De Breve 0 - 61,38
16º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Tresor D'opaline 0 - 65,11
17º Osman Yarsuvat (Tur ) Cupido Z 0 - 66,63
18º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 0 - 67,06
19º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 1 - 71,1
20º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4 - 51,19
21º Jenni Martin Mc Allister (USA) Tavarone 4 - 54,03
22º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 4 - 54,34
23º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Knadija Des Hayettes 4 - 54,82
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rendez Vous 4 - 56,41
25º Beatriz Lara Rezende (Bra) Calanda 4 - 57,05
26º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Valdorai 4 - 57,07
27º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Charleston 4 - 57,42
28º Tonia Henning (Can) Valentine 4 - 57,96
29º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Ludwig IV 4 - 58,54
30º Tonia Henning (Can) Sambucco 4 - 58,64
31º Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Megantar De Cartigny 4 - 59,4
32º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 4 - 59,79
33º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjagger Van't Woutland 4 - 60,27
34º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Texas V L 4 - 60,68
35º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 61,53
36º Beatriz Lara Rezende (Bra) Ice Cream 4 - 63,69
37º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Lunaya 4 - 63,95
38º Joao Cabral (Bra) Petite Fleur 4 - 64,35
39º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Corrdine Ch 4 - 64,67
40º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 4 - 64,83
41º Paolo Monari (Ita) Abberudil Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 68,39
42º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 5 - 71,17
43º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 5 - 71,31
44º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Babouche 5 - 72,21
45º Deborah Walravens (Bel) Online 5 - 72,56
46º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Longane De Laubry 6 - 74,48
47º Paolo Monari (Ita) Liro 6 - 74,7
48º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ouzo du Ry d Ave 8 - 56,36
49º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) En Avant Du Rouet 8 - 57,65
50º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lerona 8 - 58,89
51º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Duc de la Lande II 8 - 59,05
52º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Akynock 8 - 59,38
53º Deborah Walravens (Bel) Unica Stanna 8 - 60,12
54º Joao Cabral (Bra) Nero 138 8 - 60,49
55º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lamie 8 - 62,88
56º Ryan Harvey (Rsa) Viking 9 - 69,1
57º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 10 - 73,02
58º Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Tropical 10 - 75,94
59º Julie Barbier (Bel) Bathel 11 - 79,85
60º Aimee Aron (Usa) Heaudine 12 - 56,56
61º Fernando Schillis (Bra) Pringles 12 - 56,57
62º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Pomone 12 - 57,42
63º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Clear Round 12 - 58,26
64º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Virginia 12 - 59,7
65º Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Jolly Royal C 14 - 73,56
66º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Sierania 16 - 60,52
67º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Othello 16 - 65,01
68º Julie Barbier (Bel) Vitivio 16 - 81,74
69º Osman Yarsuvat (Tur ) Pyrah 17 - 69,35
70º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Hakathena Rachel 20 - 67,81
71º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Toronto IX 20 - 83,45
72º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Bentley 21 - 69,35
73º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Rhodos 24 - 66,31
74º Emily Blinkworth ( Aus ) Romantic Dream E
  Ryan Harvey (Rsa) Royal Vinckenburgh E
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmont Park 0/0 - 36,6
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0/0 - 37,58
Jenni Martin Mc Allister (USA) V De Pomme 0/0 - 38,04
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0/0 - 41,93
Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Kalimba Champeix 0/0 - 43,2
Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0/4 - 38,32
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 0/4 - 38,5
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Saphir 270 0/4 - 40,59
Paolo Monari (Ita) Carthand 0/4 - 41,43
10º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 0/4 - 41,67
11º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Veto De Laubry 0/4 - 45
12º Aimee Aron (Usa) Ostara 0/4 - 45,5
13º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus 0/8 - 38,26
14º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Gentleman 4 - 65,66
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Gibson 4 - 66,68
16º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Ima D'occagnes 4 - 68,35
17º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Carnevally Orion 4 - 71,22
18º Fernando Schillis (Bra) Pearl 4 - 71,66
19º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 4 - 72,02
20º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch me Do 4 - 72,15
21º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 5 - 74,24
22º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semtex P 7 - 85,19
23º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Tokade De Kalvarie 8 - 67,85
24º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 8 - 68,84
25º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 112 8 - 69,14
26º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 8 - 72,13
27º Tonia Henning (Can) Sparky 9 - 75,14
28º Jose Thiry (Bel) Cadet Z 9 - 76,21
29º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Pacific Beach 12 - 67,85
30º Julie Barbier (Bel) Mikado 12 - 70,48
31º Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Uriana 13 - 91,32
32º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Joy's Mouche 17 - 93,75
33º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Wesley E
  Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Gk Campus E
  Prueba Nº03 Cambio de caballos Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Liberte Courcelle 0
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Waldman d'Oo 0
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Balougran Z 0
Beat Mändli (Sui) Waldman d'Oo 0
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Balougran Z 1
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Liberte Courcelle 0
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Balougran Z 8
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Waldman d'Oo 0
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Loustic De L'orle 28
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Balougran Z 0
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Waldman d'Oo 0
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. Dif. Prog. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Lunaya 65 - 48,15
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Joy's Mouche 65 - 50,8
Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 65 - 50,85
Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Gk Campus 65 - 53,36
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 65 - 54,56
Deborah Walravens (Bel) Unica Stanna 65 - 55,82
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Toronto IX 65 - 56,62
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 65 - 56,64
Osman Yarsuvat (Tur ) Pyrah 65 - 57,98
10º Emily Blinkworth ( Aus ) Romantic Dream 65 - 58,79
11º Deborah Walravens (Bel) Online 65 - 59,41
12º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Charleston 64 - 56,62
13º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Babouche 64 - 64,28
14º Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Jolly Royal C 62 - 70,05
15º Fernando Schillis (Bra) Pp Inca 60 - 64,54
16º Julie Barbier (Bel) Bathel 59 - 59,16
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chaplin 59 - 66,88
18º Regis Villain (Fra) Gange De Kerser 58 - 51,95
19º Osman Yarsuvat (Tur ) Cupido Z 58 - 60,96
20º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Laksna De Breve 57 - 53,04
21º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 57 - 59,14
22º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ouzo du Ry d Ave 56 - 49,11
23º Fernando Schillis (Bra) Pringles 56 - 49,29
24º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Longane De Laubry 56 - 50,36
25º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Patinko 56 - 55,07
26º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Cayphas Z 56 - 58,08
27º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Duc de la Lande II 50 - 55,23
28º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lamie 49 - 53,5
29º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Bentley 45 - 60,9
30º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Hakathena Rachel 38 - 67,81
31º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Clear Round 36 - 58,92
32º Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Megantar De Cartigny 32 - 64,74
33º Julie Barbier (Bel) Vitivio 32 - 83,26
34º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Udine U Vh Juxschot 25 - 47,44
35º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lavito 25 - 48,02
36º Aimee Aron (Usa) Heaudine 25 - 49,93
37º Paolo Monari (Ita) Liro 25 - 50,13
38º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rendez Vous 25 - 50,31
39º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Pacific Beach 25 - 50,49
40º Joao Cabral (Bra) Petite Fleur 25 - 52,35
41º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lerona 25 - 55,71
42º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 24 - 65,38
43º Ryan Harvey (Rsa) Royal Vinckenburgh 22 - 79,79
44º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 20 - 63,04
45º Jenni Martin Mc Allister (USA) Tavarone 19 - 51,88
46º Ryan Harvey (Rsa) Viking 19 - 52,37
47º Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Uriana 18 - 52,39
48º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Knadija Des Hayettes 18 - 56,13
49º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 17 - 47,02
50º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Virginia 17 - 47,56
51º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 17 - 50,71
52º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Ludwig IV 17 - 54,13
53º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Sierania 16 - 52,82
54º Jose Thiry (Bel) Winner 14 - 62,17
55º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) En Avant Du Rouet 13 - 51,91
56º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Othello 12 - 64,16
57º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Pomone 10 - 50,34
58º Tonia Henning (Can) Sambucco 10 - 51,28
59º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Corrdine Ch 9 - 63,51
60º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Akynock 8 - 51,05
61º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Texas V L 4 - 56,29
62º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Rhodos 4 - 71,87
63º Beatriz Lara Rezende (Bra) Ice Cream 3 - 62,67
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/0 - 31,9
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 32,64
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Radja 0/0 - 33,12
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 - 33,26
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0/0 - 33,88
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0/0 - 34,08
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/0 - 35,31
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Centana 0/0 - 36,41
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/1 - 42,71
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/2 - 49,06
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 0/4 - 30,88
12º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 0/4 - 32,93
13º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Can get you 0/8 - 34,4
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 0/8 - 37,8
15º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sadin 1
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 1
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 1
18º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4
  Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 4
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 4
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire Vh Costersveld 4
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Vd Aard 4
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 5
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Crash Boom Bang 5
  René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 5
27º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 6
28º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 8
29º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 9
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 9
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Surrealist Van 'T Paradijs 9
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 9
33º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 12
34º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 13
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Connor 13
36º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lets Fly 14
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0/0 - 38,11
  Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 0 - 68,85
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 0/0 - 40,05
Nathalie Cop (Bel) Carnevally Orion 0/4 - 42,44
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0/8 - 35,56
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Gibson 0/8 - 36,92
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Tokade De Kalvarie 0/8 - 37,7
Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Mouse 0/12 - 39,92
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Valdorai 0/14 - 51,64
10º Joao Cabral (Bra) Nero 138 4 - 67,87
11º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 4 - 68,77
12º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 68,8
13º Jenni Martin Mc Allister (USA) Cadett 7 4 - 68,87
14º Patrick Masset (Bel) Pandora E G P 4 - 69,99
15º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 112 4 - 70,48
16º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 4 - 71,9
17º Paolo Monari (Ita) Abberudil Van Het Dingeshof 5 - 76,64
18º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 5 - 77,14
19º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 8 - 66,89
20º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Gentleman 8 - 68,38
21º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 8 - 69,16
22º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 8 - 70,98
23º Aimee Aron (Usa) Ostara 8 - 73,28
24º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 9 - 79,58
25º Tonia Henning (Can) Valentine 12 - 68,15
26º Julie Barbier (Bel) Mikado 12 - 69,13
27º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Lotofee 12 - 71,48
28º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Ima D'occagnes 12 - 72,46
29º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Veto De Laubry 12 - 72,97
30º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 12 - 75,55
31º Jose Thiry (Bel) Cadet Z 13 - 76,37
32º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjagger Van't Woutland 14 - 81
33º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch me Do 16 - 72,13
34º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 20 - 91,22
35º Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Tropical R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0 - 60,31
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0 - 60,37
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 0 - 60,76
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 0 - 61,06
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 61,84
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0 - 62
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 62,16
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 62,75
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0 - 63,8
10º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olympia 90 0 - 66,01
11º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Reflection 1 - 82,83
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van T'Heike 2 - 84,03
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 2 - 85,24
14º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 2 - 86,42
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 59,49
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4 - 60,88
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 4 - 63,23
18º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othan 4 - 63,28
19º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 66,44
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 4 - 74,49
21º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Wonderfull 4 - 74,8
22º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sinclair 5 4 - 75,78
23º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Clinton II 4 - 77,56
24º René López (Col) Ornella 4 - 78,58
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes 4 - 78,85
26º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 6 - 84,39
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 7 - 87,55
28º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 8 - 70,12
29º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 8 - 70,51
30º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 8 - 76,98
31º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Likido 10 - 84,65
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winnigmood 12 - 77,07
  Prueba Nº08 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 34,89
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/0 - 35,71
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0 - 38,49
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 0/0 - 41,65
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber 0/4 - 34,26
Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/4 - 35,99
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/4 - 37,1
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/4 - 37,33
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/4 - 39,67
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/4 - 43,07
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive NRW 0/8 - 35,35
12º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Conan 1 - 72,08
13º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 1 - 72,5
14º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4 - 68,02
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 4 - 68,39
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quidame Des Hayettes 4 - 70,36
17º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamos Z 4 - 70,65
18º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 4 - 70,66
19º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 4 - 70,88
20º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4 - 71,68
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 5 - 72,84
22º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 5 - 73,21
23º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 8 - 70,02
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 8 - 71,01
25º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 8 - 71,7
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin 12 - 66,11
27º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 12 - 70,21
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Issis du Marais 12 - 71,21
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 13 - 73,74
30º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 14 - 77,53
31º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 17 - 73,45
32º René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 17 - 75,48
33º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 18 - 77,46
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Longane De Laubry 0 - 59,55
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Charleston 0 - 60,29
Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Lunaya 0 - 63,22
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Laksna De Breve 0 - 64,41
Deborah Walravens (Bel) Unica Stanna 0 - 64,79
Julie Barbier (Bel) Bathel 0 - 64,94
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 0 - 65,29
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0 - 65,83
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chaplin 0 - 66,2
10º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Cayphas Z 0 - 68,07
11º Osman Yarsuvat (Tur ) Pyrah 0 - 70,28
12º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Bentley 1 - 73,87
13º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 1 - 75,08
14º Emily Blinkworth ( Aus ) Romantic Dream 1 - 75,16
15º Osman Yarsuvat (Tur ) Cupido Z 2 - 76,87
16º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 2 - 77,3
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lerona 2 - 79,73
18º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Udine U Vh Juxschot 4 - 58,16
19º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 4 - 58,4
20º Aimee Aron (Usa) Heaudine 4 - 60,02
21º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Pomone 4 - 60,13
22º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ouzo du Ry d Ave 4 - 60,21
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rendez Vous 4 - 61,51
24º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Ludwig IV 4 - 63,09
25º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Knadija Des Hayettes 4 - 65,08
26º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Lotofee 4 - 68,52
27º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Joy's Mouche 4 - 69,91
28º Fernando Schillis (Bra) Pp Inca 4 - 70,03
29º Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Tropical 4 - 85,76
30º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Texas V L 5 - 73,12
31º Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Uriana 5 - 74,64
32º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 5 - 90,93
33º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Babouche 6 - 76,04
34º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch me Do 6 - 76,38
35º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Patinko 6 - 77,12
36º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 6 - 77,85
37º Ryan Harvey (Rsa) Viking 7 - 80
38º Jenni Martin Mc Allister (USA) Tavarone 7 - 80,31
39º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Corrdine Ch 7 - 82,61
40º Paolo Monari (Ita) Abberudil Van Het Dingeshof 7 - 82,72
41º Fernando Schillis (Bra) Pringles 8 - 63,02
42º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Duc de la Lande II 8 - 63,54
43º Julie Barbier (Bel) Vitivio 8 - 63,72
44º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Sierania 8 - 64,5
45º Jose Thiry (Bel) Winner 8 - 68,35
46º Tonia Henning (Can) Sambucco 8 - 69,53
47º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 8 - 70,04
48º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Lavito 8 - 84,49
49º Deborah Walravens (Bel) Online 9 - 72,9
50º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 9 - 74,3
51º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 12 10 - 76,7
52º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Hakathena Rachel 10 - 77,48
53º Regis Villain (Fra) Gange De Kerser 10 - 78,39
54º Jenni Martin Mc Allister (USA) Cadett 7 12 - 68,77
55º Beatriz Lara Rezende (Bra) Ice Cream 12 - 85,35
56º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Toronto IX 13 - 72,08
57º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Othello 13 - 74,25
58º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Rhodos 13 - 90
59º Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Gk Campus 15 - 82,4
60º Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Megantar De Cartigny 19 - 97,52
61º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Akynock 20 - 62,43
62º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) En Avant Du Rouet 24 - 86,19
63º Paolo Monari (Ita) Liro E
64º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Virginia R
  Prueba Nº10 1,50 m. Dif. Prog. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 65 - 49,54
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 65 - 51,24
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 65 - 51,62
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 63 - 66,32
René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 62 - 49,79
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 61 - 51,09
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 61 - 58,44
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 59 - 61,08
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 58 - 47,28
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 25 - 47,98
11º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 18 - 51,28
12º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 12 - 59,3
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Valdorai 0/0 - 36,05
Jenni Martin-Mc Allister (Usa) V De Pomme 0/0 - 37,68
Paolo Monari (Ita) Carthand 0/0 - 40,58
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Ozone de l'Heribus 0/4 - 34,71
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0/4 - 35,48
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Kentin De Moyon 0/4 - 37,45
Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Kalimba Champeix 0/4 - 39,75
Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 0/8 - 35,57
Samantha Lam (Hkg) Tresor D'opaline 0/8 - 36,72
10º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 0/8 - 39,65
11º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos L Z 4 - 67,49
12º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4 - 67,68
13º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4 - 67,81
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Richmont Park 4 - 68,21
15º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Ima D'occagnes 4 - 69,07
16º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Saphir 270 4 - 69,34
17º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Tokade De Kalvarie 4 - 69,77
18º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 4 - 70,01
19º Aimee Aron (Usa) Ostara 4 - 70,13
20º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 70,27
21º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Gibson 4 - 70,72
22º Tonia Henning (Can) Sparky 4 - 72,52
23º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Iscariote 5 - 73,66
24º Julie Barbier (Bel) Mikado 8 - 69,04
25º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 8 - 70,4
26º Beatriz Lara Rezende (Bra) Calanda 8 - 70,98
27º Jose Thiry (Bel) Cadet Z 8 - 72,28
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semtex P 8 - 72,38
29º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Veto De Laubry 9 - 74,49
30º Edouard De Rotschild (Fra) Jolly Royal C 9 - 75,93
31º Fernando Schillis (Bra) Pearl 12 - 69,75
32º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Pacific Beach 12 - 69,96
33º Patrick Masset (Bel) Pandora E G P 12 - 70,83
34º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Gentleman 12 - 71,13
35º Kristy Mc Cormack (USA) Mouse 12 - 71,3
36º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 12 - 72,1
37º Joao Cabral (Bra) Nero 138 12 - 72,35
38º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Kiou Du Jour 13 - 76,79
39º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Carnevally Orion E
  Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun E
41º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjagger Van't Woutland R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 0 - 55,84
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0 - 56,59
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0 - 57,36
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 58,14
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0 - 58,54
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire Vh Costersveld 0 - 58,64
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 60,07
Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 0 - 60,22
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Radja 0 - 60,77
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sinclair 5 0 - 60,83
11º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othan 0 - 61,32
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 65,19
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 0 - 68,07
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 1 - 73,54
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van T'Heike 2 - 78,59
16º Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 4 - 55,88
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4 - 58,04
18º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 58,5
19º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Crash Boom Bang 4 - 61,03
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 4 - 62,82
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4 - 65,35
22º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Cosmic 4 - 68,35
23º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Wonderfull 4 - 69,38
24º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Balougran Z 4 - 70,39
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Vd Aard 5 - 72,1
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 8 - 62,11
27º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 9 - 75,78
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 12 - 67,23
29º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Surrealist Van 'T Paradijs 16 - 85,22
30º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olympia 90 17 - 73,13
31º René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 17 - 73,44
  Prueba Nº13 1,50 m. Winning Round y Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 0/0 - 37,29
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 - 39,27
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0/0 - 39,33
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 1/0 - 46,26
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Issis du Marais 4/0 - 38,55
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 0/4 - 43,36
Eric Lamaze (Can) Sadin 1/4 - 42,99
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 4/4 - 36,04
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4/4 - 37,16
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/8 - 39,97
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Quidame Des Hayettes 4 - 78,62
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 4 - 78,78
13º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 4 - 78,96
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 4 - 79,36
15º René López (Col) Ornella 4 - 79,71
16º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4 - 80,27
17º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lets Fly 4 - 80,45
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive NRW 8 - 75,98
19º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 8 - 76,41
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 8 - 76,84
21º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Shamrock 8 - 77,31
22º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Reflection 9 - 83,2
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 9 - 83,37
24º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 11 - 92,76
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Winnigmood 12 - 77,02
26º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Centana 12 - 79,01
27º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 12 - 79,4
28º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 12 - 80,2
29º Beat Mändli (Sui) Connor 12 - 80,65
30º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 16 - 79,35
31º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 16 - 96,37
32º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 17 - 81,26
33º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Clinton II 35 - 108,4
34º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0 - 54,96
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0 - 55,6
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 0 - 57,19
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Radja 0 - 57,94
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sinclair 5 0 - 59,3
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 0 - 60,69
Beat Mändli (Sui) Connor 0 - 63,07
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0 - 63,69
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive NRW 0 - 67,63
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wonami Vd Aard 0 - 72,74
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 4 - 57,09
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olympia 90 4 - 58,49
13º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 4 - 60,05
14º Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 4 - 60,27
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4 - 60,72
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 61,81
17º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Can get you 4 - 62,18
18º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 4 - 62,41
19º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 4 - 63,33
20º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Centana 4 - 64,93
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 4 - 65,79
22º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othan 4 - 72,58
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 5 - 74,26
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 8 - 59,89
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 8 - 63,83
26º René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 8 - 67,03
27º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Crash Boom Bang 8 - 71,86
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 9 - 75,61
29º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Clinton II 9 - 76,53
30º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Balougran Z 12 - 67,04
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 12 - 70,54
32º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 14 - 80,1
33º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Wonderfull E
  Prueba Nº15 1,60 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0/0 - 39,94
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamos Z 0/0 - 41,43
Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0/4 - 37,78
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/4 - 38,9
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 0/8 - 42,02
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0/12 - 42,61
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 1 - 72,44
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Conan 4 - 67,16
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4 - 67,49
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 4 - 68,06
11º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 4 - 68,09
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 68,19
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 4 - 68,63
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4 - 69,98
15º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 5 - 72,01
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 8 - 67,14
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 8 - 67,56
18º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 8 - 67,75
19º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 8 - 68,59
20º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 8 - 69,56
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 8 - 70,65
22º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 12 - 68,08
23º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 12 - 69,28
24º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 12 - 71,01
25º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 12 - 71,5
26º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muze Ii 13 - 73,55
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 16 - 69,76
28º René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 16 - 71,21
29º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin 18 - 78,9
30º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 20 - 69,39
31º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Cosmic E
32º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van T'Heike R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber R
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna R
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Topic Van 'T Voorhof R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mozart des Hayettes R
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka R
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen R