Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/11/2007
CSI*****, Lyon (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Bjussicat T 0 - 51,53
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Uata 0 - 53,46
Jerome Ringot (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0 - 55,88
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 56,49
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ninos 0 - 59,79
Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) U Miss Z 4 - 56,44
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Landliebste 4 - 56,81
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 364 4 - 57
Romain Ozzola (Fra) Nelson Du Vallet 4 - 57,25
10º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nap'one 16 - 56,35
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 0 - 47,51
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lady Balu 0 - 49,28
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee Van Het Slogenhof 0 - 49,74
Florian Angot (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 0 - 49,97
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0 - 50,96
Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0 - 51,22
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguette 0 - 51,62
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Triomph E 0 - 52,02
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Quinara 0 - 52,53
10º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Centuria 0 - 53,59
11º Vincent Feuillerac ( Fra) Monark Du Charmeux 0 - 54
12º Vera Benchimol (Fra) Coca Z 0 - 54,01
13º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis 0 - 55,47
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cakoa Ii 0 - 55,52
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mondex Tame 0 - 56,14
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 0 - 59,49
17º René López (Col) Lancian D¨nfer 4 - 50,95
18º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cartell 4 - 52,68
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 4 - 55,69
20º Anne-Laure Gautier (Fra) Mylord Du Lutterbach 4 - 55,82
21º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Toulouse 4 - 56,89
22º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mascotte De Blagny 5 - 61,88
23º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Mithra 8 - 58,46
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 9 - 62,14
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Corrlan 10 - 66,71
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 12 - 58,72
27º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 17 - 78,86
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 0 - 48,06
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0 - 48,61
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 0 - 49,7
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0 - 50,24
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Issis du Marais 0 - 50,8
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0 - 51,87
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 0 - 52,55
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0 - 52,96
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0 - 53,46
10º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 54,44
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 0 - 55,38
12º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cartoon Z 0 - 55,49
13º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 0 - 56,63
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0 - 58,57
15º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Stallone 0 - 60,14
16º René López (Col) Ornella 0 - 60,84
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Belisario 0 - 62,35
18º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 1 - 68,75
19º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Siep 1 - 70,14
20º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 2 - 71,51
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 2 - 72,81
22º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 3 - 77,67
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 - 46,96
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 50,87
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 4 - 53,46
26º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 4 - 56,71
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 4 - 59,65
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 4 - 60,32
29º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 60,65
30º Matthew Williams (Aus) Vice Versa de Septon 4 - 60,72
31º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 60,86
32º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 4 - 61,78
33º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 62,21
34º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 4 - 62,99
35º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4 - 64,33
36º Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 4 - 64,87
37º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mohikan De Keos 4 - 65,78
38º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 5 - 67,08
39º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 5 - 68,41
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Royal 5 - 68,8
41º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 5 - 86,46
42º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 6 - 74,72
43º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 8 - 61,04
44º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 8 - 63,95
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 9 - 67,71
46º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 11 - 75,28
47º Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) Ramona Adelheide Z 11 - 77,62
48º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 12 - 58,09
49º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 12 - 60,93
50º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 12 - 62,08
51º Conor Swail (Irl) Conduct 16 - 64,49
52º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Jubilée D'Oully 17 - 68,91
53º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z E
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 29,45
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0 - 29,84
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 0/0 - 30,84
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/0 - 31,19
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0/0 - 31,64
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 0/0 - 32,71
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 32,88
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0 - 33,03
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/0 - 33,13
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/4 - 29,5
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 0/4 - 29,83
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/4 - 30,32
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/4 - 30,5
14º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Conan 0/4 - 30,57
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/4 - 31,15
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/4 - 31,78
17º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/4 - 32,26
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/4 - 32,47
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0/4 - 32,56
20º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/4 - 32,78
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/4 - 33,79
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 0/4 - 34,5
23º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/8 - 43,37
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 0/R
25º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Kho De Presle 4 - 62,05
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive   Nrw 4 - 62,25
27º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 62,69
28º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 4 - 63,08
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Val T'horens Vd Padenborre 4 - 63,09
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 4 - 63,69
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) 4 - 63,84
32º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 4 - 63,96
33º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 4 - 64,13
34º René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 4 - 64,36
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 4 - 64,48
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4 - 64,68
37º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 4 - 65,44
38º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 4 - 65,59
39º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 5 - 66,19
40º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 5 - 66,46
41º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 5 - 68,85
42º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 6 - 70,98
43º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 8 - 63,36
44º Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 8 - 63,42
45º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 8 - 63,8
46º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) El Paso 8 - 65,53
47º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picolien Zeldenrust 10 - 72,35
48º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 12 - 61,67
49º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 12 - 63,92
50º Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 16 - 62,41
51º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 16 - 63,16
52º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 18 - 86,51
53º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 20 - 63,87
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 65 - 41,54
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cadeau Z 65 - 43,29
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 65 - 43,44
Robert Smith (Gbr) Mr Springfield 65 - 43,98
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin 65 - 44,15
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 65 - 44,35
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 65 - 44,73
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 65 - 45,72
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 65 - 46,59
10º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 65 - 46,6
11º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 65 - 47,01
12º René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 65 - 47,21
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 65 - 48,03
14º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lilas De La Chaise 65 - 48,26
15º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 65 - 48,98
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 65 - 54,07
17º Beat Mändli (Sui) Connor 65 - 55,5
18º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 65 - 57,25
19º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 65 - 61,87
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 65 - 62,47
21º Malin Baryardson ( Sue ) Espri 65 - 64,52
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 65 - 64,66
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan's Girl Z 64 - 69,17
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 64 - 69,77
25º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 64 - 70,64
26º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 63 - 56,68
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 63 - 75,97
28º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 61 - 56,79
29º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Wonderful 61 - 64,14
30º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 60 - 47,81
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 60 - 57,1
32º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 57 - 50,24
33º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 56 - 45,88
34º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 56 - 53,38
35º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 55 - 62,53
36º Juan Carlos García (Ita) London 55 - 67,84
37º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cadillac 47 - 50,02
38º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 41 - 72,94
39º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 25 - 42,87
40º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 25 - 43,17
41º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lou Lou 25 - 47,69
42º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 25 - 50,97
43º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 24 - 72,81
44º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Centana 16 - 47,65
45º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lascaux D'aguzon 16 - 49,56
46º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sarranels 16 - 50,43
47º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Crash Boom Bang 13 - 59,33
48º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe E
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) New Boy De Logerie 0 - 58,04
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 59,87
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0 - 62,17
Romain Ozzola (Fra) Nelson Du Vallet 0 - 64,42
Jerome Ringot (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0 - 66,68
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ninos 0 - 67,92
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 364 1 - 71,76
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Landliebste 1 - 72,63
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Bjussicat T 4 - 62,25
10º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Uata 4 - 64,29
11º Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) U Miss Z 4 - 66,59
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nap'one 8 - 63,36
  Prueba Nº07 7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René López (Col) Lancian D'snfer 0 - 55,08
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Triomph E 0 - 55,43
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Sundari 0 - 56,1
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Abano 0 - 56,39
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguette 0 - 56,42
Vincent Feuillerac ( Fra) Monark Du Charmeux 0 - 56,9
Vera Benchimol (Fra) Coca Z 0 - 58,49
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0 - 58,69
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Leasing 0 - 58,83
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mondex Tame 0 - 60,42
11º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Centuria 0 - 60,67
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 63,52
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 0 - 68
14º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mascotte De Blagny 0 - 68,73
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis 0 - 69,22
16º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Toulouse 1 - 72,83
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 4 - 57,27
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lady Balu 4 - 57,41
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Quinara 4 - 57,58
20º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee Van Het Slogenhof 4 - 62,2
21º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Mithra 4 - 62,85
22º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cartell 4 - 63,56
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cakoa Ii 4 - 66,41
24º Anne-Laure Gautier (Fra) Mylord Du Lutterbach 4 - 68,62
25º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 5 - 72,51
26º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 6 - 75,03
27º Luciana Diniz (Por) Corrlan 7 - 79,63
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 8 - 60,12
29º Florian Angot (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 9 - 74,43
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 0 - 55,7
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0 - 56,35
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0 - 56,73
Conor Swail (Irl) Conduct 0 - 56,93
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0 - 57,24
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0 - 57,99
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 58,24
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Wonderful 0 - 58,81
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cadeau Z 0 - 59,03
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 0 - 59,92
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0 - 65,06
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0 - 68,14
13º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 70,71
14º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 0 - 70,87
15º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Stallone 0 - 71,12
16º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Siep 0 - 72,23
17º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0 - 73,17
18º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0 - 75,47
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive   Nrw 2 - 82,38
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 2 - 82,64
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 3 - 88,69
22º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 4 - 56,25
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4 - 57,18
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 4 - 58,33
25º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 4 - 59,71
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin 4 - 60,16
27º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Centana 4 - 61,13
28º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cadillac 4 - 61,74
29º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 - 62,46
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 4 - 71,51
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 4 - 71,61
32º Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) Ramona Adelheide Z 4 - 72,64
33º René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 4 - 73,9
34º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mohikan De Keos 4 - 74,16
35º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan's Girl Z 4 - 77,27
36º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lascaux D'aguzon 8 - 70,74
37º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire Vh Costersveld 8 - 71,82
38º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 8 - 77,3
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lilas De La Chaise 12 - 77,21
40º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 16 - 75,03
41º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cartoon Z 17 - 80,35
42º Helena Lundback (Sue) Belisario 18 - 100,89
43º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 20 - 92,77
44º Matthew Williams (Aus) Vice Versa de Septon E
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Royal E
46º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Conan 0/0 - 33,45
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 0/0 - 33,76
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 34,59
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picolien Zeldenrust 0/0 - 35,34
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot Du Chateau 0/0 - 35,53
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0 - 36,46
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 0/0 - 36,56
René López (Col) Ornella 0/0 - 37,95
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/1 - 43,29
10º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/4 - 38,52
11º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/4 - 38,78
12º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 0/10 - 48,73
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0/14 - 52,3
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/E
15º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 0
16º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Kho De Presle 4 - 66,26
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 66,65
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 4 - 68,25
19º Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 4 - 68,34
20º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 4 - 68,75
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 4 - 69,83
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 4 - 70,04
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 4 - 70,73
24º Beat Mändli (Sui) Connor 5 - 71,51
25º Juan Carlos García (Ita) London 5 - 73,24
26º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8 - 65,87
27º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 8 - 66,15
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Jubilée d'Ouilly 8 - 66,3
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 8 - 66,98
30º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu Iv 8 - 67,18
31º Michel Robert (Fra) Val T'horens Vd Padenborre 8 - 67,53
32º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 8 - 67,97
33º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 8 - 68,96
34º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 8 - 69,35
35º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 69,65
36º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 8 - 69,78
37º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 8 - 70,86
38º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 9 - 71,75
39º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 12 - 68,23
40º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 12 - 68,32
41º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) El Paso 12 - 69,1
42º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 13 - 72,53
43º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 16 - 67,59
44º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 16 - 68,25
45º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 16 - 69,84
46º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 20 - 68,82
47º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 20 - 70,76
48º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 23 - 82,32
49º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Crash Boom Bang 25 - 73,23
50º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka R
  Prueba Nº10 1,50 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 46,88
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 47,76
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 48,17
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 48,58
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 48,98
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 49,46
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 50,38
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sarranels 51,58
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 53,53
10º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Issis du Marais 56,17
11º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 57,24
12º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 57,98
13º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 58,51
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 64,11
15º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 64,55
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 65,29
17º René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 67,2
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 68,19
19º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso 68,69
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 79,83
  Prueba Nº11 Master. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0 - 38,44
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 0/0 - 38,7
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 4/0 - 38,57
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4/0 - 38,73
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/4 - 39,34
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Mónaco 4/0 - 40,11
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/4 - 40,22
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4/0 - 41,92
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0/4 - 42,36
10º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 4/0 - 42,55
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 4/4 - 41,48
12º Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 8/0 - 44,12
13º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 8/4 - 46,01
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 12/4 - 42,75
  Prueba Nº12 6 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Bjussicat T 0/0 - 36,12
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nap'one 0/0 - 38,12
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0/0 - 40,5
Jerome Ringot (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0/0 - 42,45
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 364 0/0 - 42,64
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ninos 8 - 70,43
  Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 8 - 71,21
  Olivier Perreau (Fra) Uata 8 - 65,64
  Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) U Miss Z 8 - 67,03
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Landliebste 15 - 85,47
11º Romain Ozzola (Fra) Nelson Du Vallet 16 - 87,06
  Prueba Nº13 7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Triomph E 0/0 - 36,93
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguette 0/0 - 37,03
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Abano 0/0 - 37,09
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Concas Z 0/0 - 38,44
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 0/0 - 39,19
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0/0 - 40,66
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Toulouse 0/0 - 41,22
Vera Benchimol (Fra) Coca Z 0/4 - 40,3
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cartell 0/4 - 41,58
10º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mascotte De Blagny 0/4 - 49,17
11º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Mithra 0/8 - 37,77
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Sundari 0/8 - 38,72
13º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Amadee Van Het Slogenhof 0/8 - 39,12
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mondex Tame 0/8 - 39,71
15º René López (Col) Lancian D¨nfer 0/8 - 41,49
16º Vincent Feuillerac ( Fra) Monark Du Charmeux 0/8 - 42,12
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quick Step Wisbecq 0/12 - 46,48
18º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 1 - 74,11
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Quinara 4 - 69,47
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 4 - 69,46
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Leasing 4 - 66,9
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cakoa Ii 4 - 68,71
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caid Mury Marais Z 4 - 66,89
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 5 - 74,95
25º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Centuria 8 - 67,37
  Florian Angot (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 8 - 68,49
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lady Balu 8 - 66,57
28º Luciana Diniz (Por) Corrlan 9 - 74,23
29º Anne-Laure Gautier (Fra) Mylord Du Lutterbach 12 - 71,61
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0 /0 - 25,17
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0 /0 - 25,38
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso 0 /0 - 26,16
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0 /0 - 26,61
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0 /0 - 26,75
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0 /0 - 27,04
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0 /0 - 27,2
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0 /0 - 27,35
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0 /0 - 27,43
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0 /0 - 27,51
11º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 0 /0 - 27,67
12º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Callas Sitte Z 0 /0 - 27,69
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0 /0 - 28,43
14º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Robin Hood 0 /0 - 29,41
15º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Wonderful 0 /0 - 30,73
16º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 0 /0 - 32,17
17º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0 /0 - 37,95
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0 /0 - 39,27
19º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 0 /0 - 39,65
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0 /0 - 43,35
21º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cartoon Z 0 /1 - 45,45
22º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0 /4 - 26,58
23º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Kaid 0 /4 - 26,72
24º Helena Lundback (Sue) Erbblume 0 /4 - 28,74
25º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 /4 - 34,19
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Obus Delcour Wisbecq 0 /4 - 35,38
27º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0 /4 - 40,66
28º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0 /8 - 26,79
29º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0 /12 - 44,51
30º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4 - 34,91
31º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Ulysse 4 - 36,1
32º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 4 - 36,18
33º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - 36,19
34º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 4 - 36,23
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 36,23
36º Robert Smith (Gbr) Mr Springfield 4 - 36,24
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Val T'horens Vd Padenborre 4 - 36,45
38º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 36,59
39º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 4 - 37,05
40º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Centana 4 - 37,15
41º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4 - 37,39
42º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 4 - 37,6
43º René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 4 - 37,73
44º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cinderella 4 - 37,75
45º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4 - 37,84
46º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 4 - 37,89
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 4 - 38,44
48º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Siep 4 - 38,62
49º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 4 - 39,46
50º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Vainqueur 5 - 40,17
51º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 5 - 40,44
52º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 8 - 35,56
53º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 8 - 36,46
54º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lou Lou 8 - 37,03
55º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 8 - 37,06
56º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 8 - 38,14
57º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 8 - 38,81
58º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Solitaire Vh Costersveld 8 - 38,82
59º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Royal 8 - 39,13
60º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 8 - 39,16
61º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 8 - 54,76
62º Blandine Roux Chimirri ( Fra ) Ramona Adelheide Z 9 - 40,39
63º Juan Carlos García (Ita) London 9 - 40,68
64º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 10 - 62,41
65º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 11 - 50,89
66º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sarranels 12 - 36,73
67º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 12 - 37,2
68º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cadillac 12 - 38,9
69º Helena Lundback (Sue) Belisario 12 - 39,89
70º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lascaux D'aguzon 13 - 41,35
71º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 13 - 56,26
72º Conor Swail (Irl) Conduct E
73º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan's Girl Z R
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Mohikan De Keos R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0 - 36,21
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 37,14
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 37,74
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/0 - 39,2
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 43,65
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/4 - 37,41
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/4 - 39,25
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/4 - 39,48
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/8 - 38,88
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 0/8 - 40,04
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0/8 - 41,54
12º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Toulon 1 - 73,45
13º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 68,13
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4 - 68,92
15º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Silvana 4 - 68,94
16º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 4 - 69,2
17º Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 4 - 69,48
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4 - 69,65
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot Du Chateau 4 - 69,83
20º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 69,93
21º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Milano 4 - 70,04
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 4 - 70,67
23º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 4 - 71,24
24º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 71,36
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 8 - 66,78
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive   Nrw 8 - 68,74
27º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 8 - 69,37
28º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 8 - 69,82
29º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 8 - 70,49
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 8 - 71,75
31º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 9 - 73,6
32º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 12 - 69,48
33º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 12 - 70,66
34º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 20 - 70,45
35º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay E
36º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III R
  René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman R
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo R
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III R