Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/11/2007
CSIOYJCH , Pontedera (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Children. 1,15 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Pirco 0/0 - 33,44
Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Qué Será 0/0 - 40,55
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cathleen 16 0/0 - 41,19
Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Insolence 0/4 - 34,16
Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Eudora 0/4 - 34,59
Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Neptune De Bellevue 0/4 - 35,85
Martina Schiavon (Ita) Tender 0/8 - 36,7
Yann Coutier (Fra ) Kimono De Ferann 4 - 59,97
Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Little Boy 4 - 63,28
10º Marine Carrier (Fra) Image D'alise 4 - 65,33
11º Ginevra Csillaghy (Ita) Flier 4 - 69,65
12º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Q Gold City 4 - 70,46
13º Stefania Fida (Ita) Joly De Moulinet 8 - 64,72
14º Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Isara De Badon 21 - 88,83
15º Lisa Livon ( Ita) Ilion E
  Giuseppe Carrabotta (Ita) Opium Di Nixima E
  Lisa Livon ( Ita) Vivaldi Du Beaumont E
  Prueba Nº02 Juniors. 1,30 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Lazzarotto (Sui) Alpaga Db 0/0 - 34,75
Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Leonardo Da Vinci 2 0/0 - 36,49
Sofia Cappelletti ( Ita) Everbay 0/0 - 40,53
Anna Giugno (Ita) Cooper 0/4 - 34,77
Hugo Breul (Fra) Guenor Du Mad 0/4 - 41,78
Maddalena Bianchi (Ita) Troica Van Overis 0/6 - 44,15
Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Otonia 0/8 - 35,25
Lisa Kircher (Fra) Kilimandjaro Sange 0/8 - 36,64
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Milord Bay 0/8 - 37,56
10º Kim Bost (Fra) Joy Du Riez 0/11 - 49,94
11º Ernesto Colantuoni (Ita) Jimminy Cricket 0/20 - 54,13
12º Sofia Cappelletti ( Ita) Ecoqua 0/E
  Lisa Kircher (Fra) Eden Du Thal 0/E
14º Filippo Baldini (Ita) Luxus 0/NP
15º Valentina Soardi ( Ita ) Call my Number 4 - 63,51
16º Ariane Muff (Sui) Optical Illusion 4 - 64,79
17º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Bostoniano 4 - 65,12
18º Valentina Soardi ( Ita ) Lumiere D'aix 4 - 66
19º Janine Angliker (Sui ) Puy-De-Dome 4 - 66,43
20º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Royalty Style De Guldenbo 4 - 68,61
21º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De Bneville 4 - 69,02
22º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Si Jolie 4 - 69,36
23º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 4 - 69,6
24º Luca Coata (Ita) Obelisk S 4 - 70,81
25º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 4 - 71,62
26º Miklos Csillaghy (Ita) Lagano 9 4 - 72,75
27º Laura Faye (Fra) Kilt Bessiere 8 - 66,64
28º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Wega van de Bisschop 8 - 67,75
29º Luca Coata (Ita) Pampus-M 8 - 68,48
30º Cecilia Vandini ( Ita ) Claire Z 9 - 74,78
31º Beatrice Guidi (Ita) Monday Du Bois Philip 12 - 71,1
32º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 12 - 71,18
33º Franz Marino (Ita) Elan D'Honvault 16 - 65,65
34º Pietro Vian ( Ita) Qash 1 17 - 93,67
35º Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 19 - 84,05
36º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) BB Cartano E
  Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Cordano Sanremo E
  Filippo Baldini (Ita) Waldo Van't Valdeken E
  Prueba Nº03 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 0/0 - 39,58
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Jasmine du Cil 0/4 - 33,23
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0/4 - 36,47
Anna Zerbi (Ita) Euro Diamond 0/4 - 38,11
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Gold De La Ronce 0/4 - 38,54
Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 0/4 - 40,25
Tom Davison (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 1 - 74,45
Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Carthagena Z 1 - 77,85
Giulia Perugi (Ita) Cosme 4 - 66,33
10º Laura Baiguera (Ita) Cervia 4 - 68,12
11º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Indien Du Perron 4 - 69,08
12º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 4 - 69,42
13º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Nirfan 4 - 70,12
14º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 4 - 70,13
15º Remo Allgáuer (Ale) Quattro's Can fly 4 - 71,41
16º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Tamara 4 - 71,52
17º Timothy Page (Gbr ) Yabbadabbadoo 4 - 72,09
18º Claudio Cariello Mario ( Ita) Napoli 8 - 68,85
19º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay l'Echenau 8 - 69,04
20º Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Le Roy 8 - 70,72
21º Nicolo Granzotto (Ita) Rocker 8 - 71,24
22º Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Oh Boy 10 - 80,95
23º Rebecca Bianchi ( Ita) Ocord J 12 - 68,28
24º Jason Smith (Gbr) Rival 12 - 69,48
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Regale 12 - 70,74
26º Arianna Papini (Ita) Odette 12 - 71,66
27º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 12 - 73,06
28º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 18 - 61,79
29º Beatrice Frulla (Ita ) Noninka 18 - 80,11
30º Clara Darty (Fra) Sarino 18 - 94,01
31º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Diamant T 19 - 85,52
33º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Calimero 133 E
  Arianna Papini (Ita) Lanz E
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ronaldo E
  Prueba Nº04 Children. 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Schiavon (Ita) Jigolo Courcelle 0 - 62,44
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Isis Du Lys 0 - 64,34
Matteo Bruno ( Ita) Jolita Des Cresles 0 - 64,73
Alessandro Bracco (Ita) Isadora De Balme 0 - 65,86
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Ivoire De Brunel 0 - 66,34
Filippo Mazzei (Ita) Lady De Pleville 0 - 67,65
Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Shakira II 0 - 68,57
Federica Labia ( Ita ) Jewel I Of Julio V Z 0 - 70,11
Virginia Caruso (Ita) Guldenboom Winona 0 - 70,36
10º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Zodiac Z 0 - 70,91
11º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Baldo Della Loggia 0 - 71,08
12º Riccardo Rango (Ita) Tanja 0 - 72,04
13º Davide Cattaneo (Ita) No Pasaran 0 - 74,18
14º Marco Bologni Filippo (Ita) Coriana 0 - 77,28
15º Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Otis De Laubry 0 - 81,37
16º Stefania Fida (Ita) Manitou D'or 4 - 62,91
17º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Havane Des Bois Ii 4 - 66,1
18º Martina Tarabini (Ita) Lusty Grey Pondi 4 - 66,7
19º Xavier Gounon (Fra) Jade De Bressac 4 - 71,93
20º Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Felice De Jade 4 - 73,4
21º Riccardo Rango (Ita) Lucky Hanna 4 - 76,37
22º Giuseppe Carrabotta (Ita) Orsanigo Di Nixima 4 - 76,76
23º Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Lady D' Argouges 4 - 77,36
24º Xavier Gounon (Fra) Nala De Bressac 4 - 78,8
25º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Lilium Di San Giovanni 5 - 85,56
26º Loic Mordasini (Fra) Gwenaelle 8 - 65,61
27º Nikki Freeman (Gbr) Slamye 8 - 68,99
28º Yann Coutier (Fra ) Juniperus 8 - 76,77
29º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Poesie 103 10 - 87,01
30º Marlene Aspard (Fra ) Balthus 12 - 78,78
31º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Artus 0307 12 - 97,36
32º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Lelia De Reve E
  Loic Mordasini (Fra) Pamina E
  Filippo Mazzei (Ita) The Pirrietenter E
  Prueba Nº05 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Mordasini (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0 - 64,53
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 0 - 69,67
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 0 - 69,71
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 0 - 71,95
Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prins 0 - 73,09
Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Solalala 0 - 77,37
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 1 - 78,55
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 1 - 78,85
Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 1 - 80
10º Remo Allgáuer (Ale) Pernod 75 4 - 66,45
11º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 4 - 67,78
12º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Quinten 4 - 69,15
13º Isabelle Strom (Fra ) Kasbora d'Hatten 4 - 71,53
14º Sophie Heaven (Gbr) Perth 4 - 72,52
15º Charlotte Mordasini (Fra) Bentley 4 - 72,66
16º Tom Davison (Gbr) Egano-Star 4 - 73,19
17º Nicolo Granzotto (Ita) Cortez 4 - 74,21
18º Timothy Page (Gbr ) Quentin Tarantino 4 - 76,12
19º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 4 - 77,67
20º Beatrice Frulla (Ita ) Lapirus 4 - 77,81
21º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Weltmueller 4 - 77,98
22º Jason Smith (Gbr) Dexter 143 4 - 80,1
23º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Rocco 249 5 - 81,81
24º Clara Darty (Fra) Red Label 6 - 85,41
25º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 31 8 - 68,78
26º Isabelle Strom (Fra ) Iverdie Cauviniere 8 - 71,81
27º Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi D 8 - 73,04
28º Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Super Decision 8 - 73,96
29º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 8 - 73,98
30º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 8 - 75,66
31º Clio Boni (Ita) Mag Dat 8 - 76,32
32º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Padiela 8 - 77,31
33º Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 9 - 79,49
34º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Picaso van't Ravennest 9 - 80,62
35º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 12 - 74,64
36º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 12 - 77,53
37º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Grandur 13 - 79,39
38º Rebecca Bianchi ( Ita) Nairobi Des Zones 18 - 85,44
39º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera E
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits R
  Prueba Nº05 Juniors. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Moira 17 0 - 76,09
Ariane Muff (Sui) Flavio IV 0 - 87,69
Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) Landgraaf 0 - 88,48
Ernesto Colantuoni (Ita) Streaker 1 - 90,68
Hugo Breul (Fra) Kassidi 1 - 90,78
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko 1 - 91,56
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Diego 0215 2 - 96,11
Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Regia 2 - 96,67
Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 2 - 97,05
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 3 - 98,22
11º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Raspoetine 4 - 75,71
12º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 4 - 80,52
13º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 80,76
14º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Hilarion D'aguzon 4 - 82,54
15º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maja 4 - 84,7
17º Gregor Gruber (Ita) No Limited 4 - 87,46
18º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Station 4 - 88,56
19º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 4 - 89,26
20º Deborah Lazzarotto (Sui) Ruby 5 - 91,61
21º Pietro Vian ( Ita) Vetrichta Van't Verahof 5 - 91,72
22º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jennie Hill 5 - 92,2
23º Beatrice Guidi (Ita) Idylle Du Pottier 5 - 93,34
24º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Porsche 5 - 93,73
25º Laura Faye (Fra) Lorel Des Champs 6 - 94,27
26º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 6 - 94,52
27º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Emir Du Paradise 8 - 79,83
28º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 8 - 82,4
29º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses V De Bakkershoeve 8 - 89,69
30º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 8 - 103,84
31º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Candrine Z 9 - 90,4
32º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jump Street 9 - 91,86
33º Janine Angliker (Sui ) Cd Ch 10 - 97,16
34º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 10 - 112,09
35º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 12 - 103,61
36º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Winetou-V 12 - 104,87
37º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 14 - 97,81
38º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Maya Du Ry 15 - 101,3
39º Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Hiboo De Calix 17 - 124,69
40º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 17 - 125,02
41º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Miss Luhmühlen E
  Prueba Nº06 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Mordasini (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 0 - 64,53
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 0 - 69,67
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 0 - 69,71
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 0 - 71,95
Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prins 0 - 73,09
Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Solalala 0 - 77,37
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 1 - 78,55
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 1 - 78,85
Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 1 - 80
10º Remo Allgáuer (Ale) Pernod 75 4 - 66,45
11º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 4 - 67,78
12º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Quinten 4 - 69,15
13º Isabelle Strom (Fra ) Kasbora d'Hatten 4 - 71,53
14º Sophie Heaven (Gbr) Perth 4 - 72,52
15º Charlotte Mordasini (Fra) Bentley 4 - 72,66
16º Tom Davison (Gbr) Egano-Star 4 - 73,19
17º Nicolo Granzotto (Ita) Cortez 4 - 74,21
18º Timothy Page (Gbr ) Quentin Tarantino 4 - 76,12
19º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 4 - 77,67
20º Beatrice Frulla (Ita ) Lapirus 4 - 77,81
21º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Weltmueller 4 - 77,98
22º Jason Smith (Gbr) Dexter 143 4 - 80,1
23º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Rocco 249 5 - 81,81
24º Clara Darty (Fra) Red Label 6 - 85,41
25º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 31 8 - 68,78
26º Isabelle Strom (Fra ) Iverdie Cauviniere 8 - 71,81
27º Rachele Reina (Ita) Remedi D 8 - 73,04
28º Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Super Decision 8 - 73,96
29º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 8 - 73,98
30º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 8 - 75,66
31º Clio Boni (Ita) Mag Dat 8 - 76,32
32º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Padiela 8 - 77,31
33º Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 9 - 79,49
34º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Picaso van't Ravennest 9 - 80,62
35º Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 12 - 74,64
36º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 12 - 77,53
37º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Grandur 13 - 79,39
38º Rebecca Bianchi ( Ita) Nairobi Des Zones 18 - 85,44
39º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera E
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits R
  Prueba Nº07 Children. 1,15 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Isis Du Lys 0/0 - 19,99
Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Pirco 0/0 - 20,2
Marine Carrier (Fra) Image D'alise 0/0 - 20,27
Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Eudora 0/0 - 20,47
Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Little Boy 0/0 - 20,69
Martina Schiavon (Ita) Tender 0/0 - 20,99
Filippo Mazzei (Ita) The Pirrletenter 0/0 - 21,13
Stefania Fida (Ita) Joly De Moulinet 0/0 - 21,18
Filippo Mazzei (Ita) Lady De Pleville 0/0 - 21,26
10º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Balthus 0/0 - 21,64
11º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Lelia De Reve 0/0 - 22,42
12º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Q Gold City 0/0 - 22,63
13º Yann Coutier (Fra ) Kimono De Ferann 0/0 - 22,79
14º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Qué Será 0/0 - 22,91
15º Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Otis De Laubry 0/0 - 24,65
16º Ginevra Csillaghy (Ita) Flier 0/0 - 24,75
17º Davide Cattaneo (Ita) No Pasaran 0/0 - 25,05
18º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Lilium Di San Giovanni 0/0 - 25,95
19º Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Lady D' Argouges 0/0 - 26,75
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Ivoire De Brunel 0/4 - 20,19
21º Lisa Livon ( Ita) Ilion 4
  Xavier Gounon (Fra) Jade De Bressac 4
  Martina Tarabini (Ita) Lusty Grey Pondi 4
  Federica Labia ( Ita ) Jewel I Of Julio V Z 4
  Giuseppe Carrabotta (Ita) Orsanigo Di Nixima 4
  Yann Coutier (Fra ) Juniperus 4
27º Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Isara De Badon 6
28º Giuseppe Carrabotta (Ita) Opium Di Nixima 8
  Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Poesie 103 8
29º Lisa Livon ( Ita) Vivaldi Du Beaumont E
  Prueba Nº08 Juniors. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Lazzarotto (Sui) Alpaga Db 0/0 - 24,89
Anna Giugno (Ita) Cooper 0/0 - 25,59
Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Royalty Style De Guldenboo 0/0 - 25,87
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Maja 0/0 - 26,07
Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 0/0 - 26,33
  Cecilia Vandini ( Ita ) Claire Z 0/0 - 26,33
Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Candrine Z 0/0 - 26,47
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Hilarion D'aguzon 0/0 - 26,84
Ariane Muff (Sui) Optical Illusion 0/0 - 27,14
10º Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Leonardo Da Vinci 2 0/0 - 27,85
11º Laura Faye (Fra) Kilt Bessiere 0/0 - 29,85
12º Maddalena Bianchi (Ita) Troica Van Overis 0/0 - 30,83
13º Franz Marino (Ita) Elan D'Honvault 0/1 - 35,73
14º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Winetou-V 0/4 - 24,16
15º Pietro Vian ( Ita) Vetrichta Van't Verahof 0/4 - 25,71
16º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Milord Bay 0/4 - 26,23
17º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jump Street 0/4 - 26,26
18º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Kilimandjaro Sange 0/4 - 26,82
19º Janine Angliker (Sui ) Cd Ch 0/4 - 27,18
20º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Emir Du Paradise 0/4 - 28,11
21º Sofia Cappelletti ( Ita) Ecoqua 0/4 - 29,71
22º Beatrice Guidi (Ita) Idylle Du Pottier 0/4 - 30,33
23º Miklos Csillaghy (Ita) Lagano 9 0/4 - 33,05
24º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Bostoniano 0/8 - 29,92
25º Luca Coata (Ita) Pampus-M 0/8 - 30,6
26º Federica Bindi (Ita ) Sarkany 0/8 - 31,59
27º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Miss Luhmühlen 4
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 4
  Janine Angliker (Sui ) Puy-De-Dome 4
  Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 4
  Barbara Boni (Ita) Taco van de Breemeersen 4
  Luca Coata (Ita) Obelisk S 4
  Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 4
  Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Wega van de Bisschop 4
  Pietro Vian ( Ita) Qash 1 4
  Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 4
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 4
  Valentina Soardi ( Ita ) Lumiere D'aix 4
39º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) BB Cartano 8
  Sofia Cappelletti ( Ita) Everbay 8
  Andrea Benatti (Ita) Raspoetine 8
42º Valentina Soardi ( Ita ) Call my Number 15
43º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 16
44º Ernesto Colantuoni (Ita) Streaker R
  Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Si Jolie E
  Prueba Nº09 Children Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 16
  Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Artus 0307 8 - 4
  Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Baldo Della Loggia 0 - 4
  Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Coriana 0 - 4
  Virginia Caruso (Ita) Guldenboom Winona 12 - 0
Francia 31
  Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Insolence 20 - 4
  Loic Mordasini (Fra) Gwenaelle 10 - 16
  Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Havane Des Bois Ii 8 - 0
  Xavier Gounon (Fra) Nala De Bressac 5 - 4
Gran Bretaña 32
  Nikki Freeman (Gbr) Slamye 13 - 4
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cathleen 16 4 - 6
  Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Felice De Jade 90 - 28
  Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Zodiac Z 1 - 4
  Prueba Nº10 Juniors. Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 18
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Diego 0215 12/5
  Filippo Baldini (Ita) Luxus 4/0
  Gregor Gruber (Ita) No Limited 8/12
  Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 0/1
Francia 21
  Julia Dallamano (Fra) Multimed Marokko 0/8
  Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 11/12
  Laura Faye (Fra) Lorel Des Champs 18/2
  Hugo Breul (Fra) Kassidi 0/0
Suiza 28
  Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Regia Qls 4/8
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 0/4
  Deborah Lazzarotto (Sui) Ruby 8/4
  Ariane Muff (Sui) Flavio IV 21/8
España 30
  Paula Azofra García (Esp) Maya Du Ry 21/12
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4/0
  Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hit De Bneville 4/8
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 14/0
  Prueba Nº11 Jóv. Jinetes. Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 23
  Remo Allgáuer (Ale) Quattro's Can fly 5/4
  Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Diamant T 21/12
  Marco Illbruck (Ale) Rocco 249 1/5
  Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 4/4
Italia 25
  Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 4/4
  Irene Gazzano (Ita) Quel Position 16/8
  Nicolo Granzotto (Ita) Cortez 8/4
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 0/5
España 37
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 5/5
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8/9
  Angel Bailo Alonso (Esp) Solalala 13/0
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 10/10
Francia 38
  Charlotte Mordasini (Fra) Kalimba Champeix 13/8
  Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo 14/4
  Clara Darty (Fra) Red Label 4/4
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) Corinessa 5/12
Gran Bretaña 41
  Sophie Heaven (Gbr) Perth 8/1
  Tom Davison (Gbr) Egano-Star 16/8
  Jason Smith (Gbr) Dexter 143 90/E
  Timothy Page (Gbr ) Quentin Tarantino 0/8
  Prueba Nº13 Children. 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Lelia De Reve 0 - 57,92
Yann Coutier (Fra ) Juniperus 0 - 58,46
Lisa Livon ( Ita) Ilion 0 - 62,01
Giuseppe Carrabotta (Ita) Opium Di Nixima 0 - 66,83
Stefania Fida (Ita) Joly De Moulinet 8 - 58,67
Pippa Goddard (Gbr) Felice De Jade 11 - 97
Lisa Livon ( Ita) Vivaldi Du Beaumont E
  Loic Mordasini (Fra) Pamina E
  Prueba Nº14 Juniors. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ariane Muff (Sui) Flavio IV 0 - 62,34
Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Otonia 4 - 56,34
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 4 - 57,32
Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Leonardo Da Vinci 2 4 - 58,17
Federica Hindi ( Ita ) Sarkany 4 - 63,78
Pietro Vian ( Ita) Qash 1 5 - 76,97
Gregor Gruber (Ita) Riccitelli 8 - 59,53
Ernesto Colantuoni (Ita) Jimminy Cricket 8 - 61,54
Maddalena Bianchi (Ita) Troica Van Overis 8 - 63,35
10º Janine Angliker (Sui ) Puy-De-Dome 8 - 73,02
11º Valentina Soardi ( Ita ) Call my Number 12 - 60,56
12º Sofia Cappelletti ( Ita) Everbay 12 - 69,24
  Prueba Nº15 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Picaso van't Ravennest 0 - 55,49
Anna Zerbi (Ita) Euro Diamond 0 - 59,23
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Regale 0 - 60,58
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Tamara 0 - 61,16
Isabelle Strom (Fra ) Kasbora d'Hatten 0 - 61,59
Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Jasmine du Cil 4 - 55,56
Timothy Page (Gbr ) Yabbadabbadoo 4 - 57,6
Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Caretello 4 - 63,22
Rebecca Bianchi ( Ita) Ocord J 4 - 63,25
10º Mario Claudio Cariello ( Ita) Napoli 4 - 63,42
11º Arianna Papini (Ita) Odette 4 - 63,95
12º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Wise Guy 4 - 64
13º Clio Boni (Ita) Mag Dat 4 - 66,87
14º Beatrice Frulla (Ita ) Noninka 4 - 67,02
15º Irene Gazzano (Ita) Nirfan 8 - 58,93
16º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay l'Echenau 8 - 61,17
17º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera 8 - 84,6
18º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Carthagena Z 9 - 70,94
19º Martina Caimi (Ita) Linda 12 - 58,98
20º Clara Darty (Fra) Sarino 15 - 93,53
21º Laura Baiguera (Ita) Cervia 16 - 65,41
22º Jason Smith (Gbr) Dexter 143 E
  Prueba Nº16 Children. 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Schiavon (Ita) Jigolo Courcelle 0/0 - 35,75
Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Neptune De Bellevue 0/0 - 37,44
Xavier Gounon (Fra) Jade De Bressac 0/0 - 37,96
Stefania Fida (Ita) Manitou D'or 0/0 - 39,92
Riccardo Rango (Ita) Lucky Hanna 0/0 - 40,88
Matteo Bruno ( Ita) Jolita Des Cresles 0/0 - 41,73
Ginevra Csillaghy (Ita) Flier 0/1 - 45,34
Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Lilium Di San Giovanni 0/3 - 47,55
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cathleen 16 0/4 - 38,99
10º Giuseppe Carrabotta (Ita) Orsanigo Di Nixima 0/4 - 39,01
11º Virginia Caruso (Ita) Belladonna Mia 0/4 - 39,21
12º Filippo Mazzei (Ita) Lady De Pleville 0/4 - 39,79
13º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Qué Será 0/4 - 40,36
14º Marine Carrier (Fra) Image D'alise 0/8 - 40,51
15º Riccardo Rango (Ita) Tanja 0/12 - 52,56
16º Martina Schiavon (Ita) Tender 4 - 62,66
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Ivoire De Brunel 4 - 67,34
18º Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Shakira II 4 - 67,81
19º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Isis Du Lys 4 - 68,66
20º Alessandro Bracco (Ita) Isadora De Balme 4 - 68,75
21º Yann Coutier (Fra ) Kimono De Ferann 4 - 69,6
22º Federica Labia ( Ita ) Jewel I Of Julio V Z 8 - 63,72
23º Nikki Freeman (Gbr) Slamye 8 - 75,98
24º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Poesie 103 12 - 72,5
  Prueba Nº17 Juniors. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Station 0/0 - 35,08
Deborah Lazzarotto (Sui) Alpaga Db 0/0 - 36,58
Ernesto Colantuoni (Ita) Streaker 0/1 - 41
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 0/4 - 34,7
  Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 0/4 - 34,7
Anna Giugno (Ita) Cooper 0/4 - 34,93
  Andrea Calogero (Ita) Winetou-V 0/4 - 34,93
Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jump Street 0/4 - 35,49
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Moira 17 0/4 - 35,51
10º Beatrice Guido (Ita) Idylle Du Pottier 0/4 - 38,31
11º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 0/4 - 38,82
12º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 0/9 - 44,77
13º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Porsche 0/11 - 42,41
14º Hugo Breul (Fra) Guenor Du Mad 0/15 - 46,99
15º Kim Bost (Fra) Joy Du Riez 4 - 57,1
16º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 4 - 59,28
17º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Prinses V De Bakkershoeve 4 - 59,53
18º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 4 - 59,59
19º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Bostoniano 4 - 60,76
20º Miklos Csillaghy (Ita) Lagano 9 4 - 63,3
21º Beatrice Guido (Ita) Monday Du Bois Philip 4 - 64,03
22º Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Hiboo De Calix 4 - 64,08
23º Audrey Briotet (Fra) Jennie Hill 4 - 68,43
24º Bianca Vudafieri (Ita) Kombel Saint Paer 7 - 77,64
25º Ariane Muff (Sui) Optical Illusion 8 - 56,69
26º Laura Faye (Fra) Kilt Bessiere 8 - 59,3
27º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Candrine Z 8 - 61,74
28º Luca Coata (Ita) Pampus-M 8 - 63,19
29º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Wega van de Bisschop 8 - 63,68
30º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 8 - 66,91
31º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Eden Du Thal 12 - 57,55
32º Janine Angliker (Sui ) Cd Ch 13 - 87,32
  Prueba Nº18 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 0/0 - 40,2
Tom Davison (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 0/0 - 41,92
Remo Allgáuer (Ale) Pernod 75 0/4 - 37,53
Nicolo Granzotto (Ita) Vdl Rocker 0/4 - 40,54
Rachele Reina (Ita) Waipita 0/4 - 42,49
Jason Smith (Gbr) Rival 0/9 - 48
Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 4 - 58,85
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Gold De La Ronce 4 - 60,28
Pietro Borgia (Ita) Indien Du Perron 4 - 60,3
10º Martina Caimi (Ita) Mannix 4 - 60,88
11º Isabelle Strom (Fra ) Iverdie Cauviniere 4 - 61,88
12º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jacobi De Laspree 8 - 58,27
13º Arianna Papini (Ita) Lanz 8 - 63,72
14º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Weltmueller 8 - 64,16
15º Anna Vudafieri (Ita) Prins 8 - 66,21
16º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Quinten 8 - 67,96
17º Pietro Borgia (Ita) Karioso Manciais 12 - 61,24
18º Rebecca Bianchi ( Ita) Nairobi Des Zones 12 - 61,92
19º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Grandur 12 - 65,34
20º Charlotte Mordasini (Fra) Bentley 20 - 81,47
21º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Esquire 31 E