Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/11/2007
CSI-W, Verona (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 0 - 59, 66
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VII 0 - 60, 12
Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 0 - 60, 81
Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 2 0 - 61, 28
Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 0 - 61, 63
Luciana Diniz (Por) Martell 0 - 61, 71
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 63, 17
Morten Dijupvik (Nor) Caloma 0 - 63, 56
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0 - 64, 99
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Leasing 0 - 65, 62
11º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 0 - 65, 88
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 71, 84
13º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0 - 75, 87
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0 - 78, 64
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 2 - 85, 88
16º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 3 - 89, 04
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 4 - 59, 46
18º Alois Pollmann Schweckorst (Ale ) Paparazzi 4 - 62, 81
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lord Lancer 4 - 66, 53
20º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 4 - 67, 92
21º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Ayla 4 - 69, 16
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4 - 69, 42
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespear 4 - 69, 69
24º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 4 - 96, 43
25º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Centana 5 - 81, 58
26º Luca Calabro (Ita) Utah 5 - 84, 32
27º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cartoon Z 5 - 84, 62
28º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 6 - 103, 83
29º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 8 - 63, 40
30º Conor Swail (Irl) Conduct 8 - 66, 99
31º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Leandro 8 - 73, 99
32º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moycan De Keos 8 - 76, 80
33º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 8 - 77, 51
34º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 10 - 86, 24
35º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Pietruszka II 12 - 66, 73
36º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lacky 24 12 - 73, 96
37º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Take it Easy La Silla 12 - 94, 31
38º Nora Pentti (Fin) Evli Popcorn 18 - 85, 66
39º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG E
  Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Oryx du Roty E
  Loranzo Toscano (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves E
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 0/0 - 39,09
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0/0 - 41,2
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 0/0 - 43,03
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0/0 - 47,8
Alois Pollmann Schweckorst (Ale ) Candy 0/4 - 47,85
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 0/4 - 49,89
Thomas Velin (Din) Widam 1 - 76,86
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 4 - 67,95
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 4 - 69,2
10º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 4 - 70,12
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 4 - 71,04
12º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 4 - 71,12
13º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4 - 71,81
14º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 5 - 75,37
15º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8 - 67,44
16º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 8 - 68,12
17º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 8 - 68,99
18º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Donald du Breau 8 - 69,26
19º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 8 - 72,4
20º Morten Dijupvik (Nor) Quasimodo Z 8 - 72,67
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 11 - 84,32
22º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 12 - 67,05
23º Luca Calabro (Ita) Rogier 12 - 69,49
24º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 12 - 70,55
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 12 - 70,8
26º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 12 - 86,98
27º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Camillo 56 16 - 66,62
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 21 - 74,36
29º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchim De Ligny R
  Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Imperium E
  Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Insolent Devima E
  Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornzele E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve E
  Nora Pentti (Fin) Atlas R
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros R
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0 - 58,94
Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0 - 59,32
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 0 - 60,21
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0 - 60,58
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0 - 60,8
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin 0 - 62,03
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0 - 63,71
Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0 - 64,18
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0 - 64,41
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0 - 64,44
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0 - 64,67
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0 - 66,15
13º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 0 - 67,29
14º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0 - 69,99
15º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 0 - 71,51
16º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0 - 73,02
17º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4 - 60,47
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 4 - 62,88
19º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4 - 63,02
20º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) O'brien 4 - 63,02
21º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 33 4 - 63,04
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 65,28
23º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4 - 65,55
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 4 - 66,62
25º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 4 - 68,92
26º Alois Pollmann Schweckorst (Ale ) Lord Luis 4 - 76,47
27º Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 8 - 60,21
28º Morten Dijupvik (Nor) Casino 8 - 61,7
29º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 8 - 63,58
30º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero Di Santa Ma 8 - 69,63
31º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Veretino O H 8 - 70,29
32º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 8 - 73,99
33º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver 8 - 74,64
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 9 - 78,09
35º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 12 - 69,41
36º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 12 - 74,33
37º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 16 - 67,71
38º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Kec Destiny 16 - 72,9
39º Luca Calabro (Ita) Mc Clintock 16 - 75,47
40º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 16 - 76,17
41º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana Z R
  Loranzo Toscano (Ita) Cazino R
  Nora Pentti (Fin) Evli Cagliostro E
  Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta E
  Prueba Nş04 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/0 - 24,41
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 25,16
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 0/0 - 25,5
Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 0/0 - 26,71
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 0/0 - 27,78
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 28,9
Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Kec Destiny 0/0 - 30,34
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0/0 - 33,32
Thomas Velin (Din) Widam 0/1 - 38,9
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0/1 - 39,04
11º Conor Swail (Irl) Conduct 0/4 - 22,92
12º Alois Pollmann Schweckorst (Ale ) Paparazzi 0/4 - 24,41
13º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 0/4 - 26,04
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salvaros 0/4 - 27,1
15º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 0/4 - 30,57
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/4 - 34,48
17º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cartoon Z 0/4 - 35,48
18º Nora Pentti (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 0/4 - 36,75
19º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Leandro 0/8 - 34,13
20º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 0/11 - 47,78
21º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Road Runner PSG 0/E
22º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Veretino O H 1
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 1
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Camillo 56 4
  Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Pietruszka II 4
  Loranzo Toscano (Ita) Cazino 4
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 4
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4
  Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 4
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 4
  Morten Dijupvik (Nor) Quasimodo Z 4
32º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lord Lancer 6
33º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 8
  Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 8
35º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Take it Easy La Silla 9
36º Luca Calabro (Ita) Mc Clintock 12
  Prueba Nş05 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lacky 24 65 - 47,47
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 65 - 49,14
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 65 - 49,73
Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 2 65 - 50,3
Luca Calabro (Ita) Rogier 65 - 50,71
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 65 - 52,19
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 65 - 56,15
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 65 - 56,71
Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornzele 65 - 57,25
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespear 59 - 50,3
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VII 57 - 46,36
12º Luciana Diniz (Por) Martell 56 - 50,58
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Leasing 49 - 53,3
14º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 44 - 53,18
15º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 41 - 48,96
16º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Insolent Devima 25 - 47,31
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 25 - 53,37
18º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 24 - 52,67
19º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 17 - 50,35
20º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Imperium 10 - 84,67
21º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain E
22º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moycan De Keos R
  Prueba Nş06 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0/0 - 40,96
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 41,87
Alois Pollmann Schweckorst (Ale ) Candy 0/0 - 42,61
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0/0 - 45,93
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/0 - 53,42
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/4 - 40,99
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0/4 - 44,43
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 0/4 - 44,71
Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/4 - 46,91
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/4 - 48,55
11º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 49,79
12º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/4 - 54,4
13º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/8 - 40,14
14º Morten Dijupvik (Nor) Caloma 0/8 - 43,23
15º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Gratina CH 0/8 - 51,27
16º Jonella Ligresti Bonomelli (Ita) Nanta 0/8 - 51,65
17º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchim De Ligny 0/E
18º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 4 - 64,35
19º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4 - 64,44
20º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana Z 4 - 64,59
21º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Donald du Breau 4 - 66,29
22º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 4 - 66,59
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 4 - 66,59
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 7 - 77,82
25º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 8 - 64,42
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 8 - 65,6
27º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Centana 8 - 65,95
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 8 - 67,74
29º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 12 - 61,28
30º Luca Calabro (Ita) Utah 13 - 69,07
31º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso 16 - 66,31
32º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 17 - 85,74
33º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 17 - 86,07
34º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Ayla R
  Prueba Nş07 1,40 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchim De Ligny 63,31
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Salomon Ter Wilgen 63,48
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VII 64,8
Luca Calabro (Ita) Mc Clintock 65,47
Morten Dijupvik (Nor) Caloma 65,49
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 65,98
Conor Swail (Irl) Conduct 66,78
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Newport Clover 67,33
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 68,98
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 69,16
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 69,96
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Leasing 70,77
13º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Laurion 2 72,08
14º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 73,05
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Martell 74,24
16º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Picasso 75,67
17º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Late Night 76,09
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 78,76
19º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijana Z 79,05
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespear 79,5
21º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 79,64
22º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lord Lancer 80,53
23º Nora Pentti (Fin) Evli Popcorn 81,3
24º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 82,09
25º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Ayla 86,08
26º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Cats are grey 86,15
27º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 89,5
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 89,6
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 90,02
30º Alois Pollmann Schweckorst (Ale ) Paparazzi 98,16
31º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 110,05
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star R
  Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Pietruszka II R
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lacky 24
  Prueba Nş08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0 - 46,12
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 50,86
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0 - 52,56
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 56,25
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/8 - 48
Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/8 - 53,91
Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Kec Destiny 0/8 - 59,26
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/16 - 53,33
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4 - 70,28
10º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 4 - 71,01
11º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4 - 71,56
12º Morten Dijupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 4 - 72,21
13º Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 4 - 72,91
14º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 33 4 - 73,01
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 4 - 73,56
16º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Up And Down 4 - 73,99
17º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4 - 74,16
18º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 4 - 74,33
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 4 - 74,33
20º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4 - 74,63
21º Heinrich-Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4 - 74,64
22º Alois Pollmann Schweckorst (Ale ) Lord Luis 4 - 76,28
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 8 - 69,11
24º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 8 - 69,96
25º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 8 - 70,85
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 8 - 70,98
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 12 - 73,67
28º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zenzero Di Santa Ma 12 - 76,88
29º Nora Pentti (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 12 - 77,58
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Veretino O H 12 - 80,85
31º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 16 - 74,62
32º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 16 - 76,24
33º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 22 - 86,52
34º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Vancouver R
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate E
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Chatwin R
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal E
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH E
  Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair R