Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/11/2007
CSN**, C.E. El Asturcón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos González-Saavedra García Ella 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Dimitrov Herquetot 0 - ET
  Sandra Casado Barreda Ujo De Sofelguera 0 - ET
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Carbonero 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0 - ET
Sara Vena Pelayo Cassini's Son 5 - 80,17
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Thor 8 - 93,92
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Bohia De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grissette III 0 - ET
  Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Candelight D Z 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintes Astur 0 - ET
  Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 0 - ET
  Marta Villabona Menendez Oberto 0 - ET
  Mirian Prado Alonso Babieca 0 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Xivar De Sofelguera 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebaran Mq 0 - ET
  Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintus 0 - ET
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao Romeo Astur 4 - ET
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Guadaira 4 - ET
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Arousa 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Rivera Alonso Azar 0 - ET
  Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Candelai Dil Zorich 0 - ET
  Omar Fernández Siscar L'Ara 0 - ET
  Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Select 0 - ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 0 - ET
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Dominique Dq 4 - ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Artax 4 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Pavaroti 4 - ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Entebbe Star 4 - ET
11º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Saint Patrick E
  Borja Benito Garrido Adeba Dazari de Albeitar E
  E Moreno Fernandez Felegrino E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lluna 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Rocco le Proche 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Patricia 0 - ET
Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 2 - 100,96
Roberto Pérez González Telemaco 5 - 96,19
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepper Des Espinetes 7 - 105,62
Pedro Renault Constanza De Albeitar 8 - ET
10º Christophe García Guetre Aida 13 - 114,77
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Came Home E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 0 - 63,37
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 0 - 63,46
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Hansel de Bremoy 0 - 67,16
Ángela Alonso Álvarez Gramile II 0 - 67,46
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Punk Rock 0 - 68,93
Guillermo González Eguinoa Arielle 0 - 69,02
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0 - 73,59
Julio Mario González Robinson Corsina 0 - 74,29
Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly 0 - 74,71
10º Borja Villalón Puras Olga 0 - 75,3
11º Laura García García Sherman II 0 - 77,74
12º Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 0 - 78,2
13º Ana De Luis Diaz Shine On 0 - 78,77
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Keler De Atabat 0 - 81,53
15º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0 - 81,69
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - 85,98
17º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 0 - 88,77
18º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 1 - 90,13
19º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 2 - 93,97
20º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus 2 - 94,07
21º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 2 - 95,84
22º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 4 - 63,18
23º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines 4 - 63,4
24º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring 4 - 70,56
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Galerna 4 - 73,78
26º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Coconut Grove 4 - 79,59
27º Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 4 - 80,28
28º Ana Pérez Martín Matise De Saint Hermelle 4 - 80,33
29º Roberto Pérez González Whitney 4 - 80,63
30º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan Dynamique 4 - 82,7
31º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 4 - 84,72
32º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 4 - 103,6
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Univers Van Het Houterhof 5 - 89,94
34º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 5 - 90,7
35º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 5 - 92,56
36º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Malvina 8 - 79,39
37º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Icone D`Artoire 11 - 100,93
38º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Azalea M E
  Patricia Tartiere Sharon Lake E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Ibis 0 - 49,44
Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 0 - 49,65
Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0 - 51,13
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami 0 - 59,29
Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 0 - 59,3
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 0 - 60,52
Iván Serrano Sáez Urasche 0 - 61,27
Pedro Renault Willem 0 - 61,56
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 0 - 62,55
10º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Elektra 0 - 63,18
11º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 67,57
12º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 1 - 74,78
13º Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena 4 - 57,95
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 4 - 58,69
15º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 4 - 62,39
16º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 4 - 63,53
17º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 4 - 63,88
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 67,33
19º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 4 - 70,08
20º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 70,48
21º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 8 - 64,9
22º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 8 - 68,51
23º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Lobelia De La Lande 12 - 73,32
24º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy E
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal E
  Leonardo Medal García Corena E
  Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 0/0 - 26,74
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 0/0 - 27,34
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 27,67
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Porquoi De La Bastide 0/0 - 28,38
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 0/4 - 28,35
Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De B'neville 0/5 - 32,02
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0/6 - 39,06
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne 0/8 - 24,15
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Quo Vadis Z 4 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 4 - ET
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Ramona Karla 4 - ET
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Stern 8 - ET
  Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 8 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 8 - E.T.
  Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 8 - ET
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 10 - ET
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie Des Caroles 10 - ET
20º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 11 - 73,01
21º Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 17 - 82,11
22º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 18 - 85,67
23º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Tininho E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Carbonero 0 - ET
  Irene Gómez Celorio Don Napoli 0 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Ella 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Dimitrov Herquetot 0 - ET
  Sara Vena Pelayo Cassini's Son 0 - ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Thor 0 - ET
Ursula Lopez Lluna 4 - ET
  Sandra Casado Barreda Ujo De Sofelguera 4 - ET
Barbara Almagro Garcia Kirtan 8 - ET
10º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Santara Minstrel Boy E
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Saint Patrick E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Candelight D Z 0 - ET
  Sara Yañez Guadaira 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebaran Mq 0 - ET
  Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 0 - ET
  Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 0 - ET
  Mirian Prado Alonso Babieca 0 - ET
Rubén Gómez Crespo Vazal 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Azalea M 4 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintus 4 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Xivar De Sofelguera 4 - ET
  Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Entebbe Star 0 - ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grissette III 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Pavaroti 0 - ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Artax 0 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Dominique Dq 0 - ET
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Tendido 4 - ET
  Antonio Moreno Fernandez Felegrino 4 - ET
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Hofnar 10 - 92,88
10º Borja Benito Garrido Adeba Dazari de Albeitar 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 0 - ET
  Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepper Des Espinetes 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Came Home 0 - ET
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Arousa 0 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Patricia 4 - ET
  Roberto Pérez González Telemaco 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Rocco le Proche 4 - ET
  Christophe García Guetre Aida 4 - ET
12º Pedro Renault Constanza De Albeitar 8 - ET
13º Mario Suárez Junquera Bohia De Sorribas E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astrid Camblor Varela Promise 65 - 51,28
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 65 - 53,74
Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 65 - 55,41
Ana De Luis Diaz Shine On 65 - 56,13
Borja Villalón Puras Olga 65 - 56,21
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Select 65 - 58,43
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan Dynamique 65 - 58,43
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Keler De Atabat 65 - 59,4
Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 65 - 60,4
10º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 65 - 61,63
11º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 65 - 62,43
12º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Icone D`Artoire 64 - 64,55
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 64 - 66,49
14º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 63 - 68,67
15º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 61 - 59,81
16º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 58 - 51,07
17º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Coconut Grove 58 - 57,52
18º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Dickens 58 - 58,59
19º Ana Pérez Martín Matise De Saint Hermelle 58 - 60,5
20º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 58 - 73,23
21º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring 56 - 52,78
22º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Miratel 56 - 56,11
23º Carla Rivera Alonso Azar 53 - 62,56
24º Julio Mario González Robinson Corsina 51 - 66,46
25º Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 50 - 55,64
26º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Malvina 49 - 61,68
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 46 - 79,83
28º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Hansel De Bremoi 25 - 51,74
29º Guillermo González Eguinoa Arielle 25 - 53,06
30º Patricia Tartiere Sharon Lake 25 - 54,59
31º Laura García García Sherman II 25 - 56,02
32º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 25 - 56,85
33º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 25 - 58,46
34º Javier Martin Moreno Amathist 25 - 59,65
35º Marta Villabona Menendez Oberto 25 - 62,54
36º Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintes Astur 24 - 64,64
37º Ángela Alonso Álvarez Gramile II 21 - 59,52
38º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Equito Du Usell 20 - 66,06
39º Omar Fernández Siscar L'Ara 17 - 57.73
40º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Impala Galant 16 - 50,29
41º Roberto Pérez González Whitney 12 - 59,9
42º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Fenomen 12 - 95,03
43º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 7 - 65,68
44º Rubén Gómez Crespo Univers Van Het Houterhof E
  Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus E
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines R
  Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy E
  Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz E
  Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Punk Rock E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0/0 - 33,09
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 33,97
Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 0/0 - 36
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0/0 - 38,48
Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 0/0 - 39,97
Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0/0 - 43,16
Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc 0/4 - 35,67
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 0/8 - 38,36
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Elektra 4 - 75,39
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 4 - 77,32
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 4 - 80,67
12º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 80,84
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Stern 4 - 83,53
14º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 8 - 73,52
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 8 - 76,91
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 8 - 81,42
17º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 11 - 93,2
18º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Lobelia De La Lande 11 - 96,18
19º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami 12 - 74,69
20º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 12 - 75,56
21º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Felec 13 - 88,18
22º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 14 - 92,79
23º Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena 20 - 73,2
24º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly R
  Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex R
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere R
  Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville R
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers R
  Leonardo Medal García Ibis E
  Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star E
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy E
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire E
  Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 64,96
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 67,51
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Porquoi De La Bastide 0 - 70,33
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 70,94
Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0 - 73,85
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 0 - 74,11
Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 74,72
Iván Serrano Sáez Urasche 0 - 75,22
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 4 - 60,87
10º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 4 - 65,32
11º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 4 - 66,52
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D C 4 - 70,78
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne 4 - 71,75
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4 - 73,28
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 4 - 75,48
16º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - 80,35
17º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie Des Caroles 4 - 84,62
18º Ari Gonzalez Barros Ramona Karla 8 - 63,28
19º Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 8 - 70,38
20º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 8 - 72,82
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 8 - 74,5
22º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 8 - 76,49
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 8 - 77,02
24º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 8 - 99,83
25º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 12 - 69,95
26º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 12 - 72
27º Julio Mario González Robinson Quo Vadis Z 17 - 103,42
28º Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen R
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Kevin 0 - ET
  Coral Castaño Abu Becker 0 - ET
Mónica Suárez Pizarro Ulises 4 - ET
Leticia Castaño Abu Becker 6 - 92,31
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Santara Minstrel Boy 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Úrsula López Álvarez Lluna 0 - ET
  Andrea García Riaño Espion De Loisette 0 - ET
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Dimitrov Herquetot 6 - 92,91
Sandra Casado Barreda Ujo De Sofelguera 8 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Ella 8 - ET
Barbara Almagro Garcia Kirtan 12 - ET
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Saint Patrick E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Candelight D Z 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Azalea M 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 0 - ET
  Sara Yañez Erkoreka Guadaira 0 - ET
Rubén Gómez Crespo Vazal 4 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Romeo Astur 4 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Xivar De Sofelguera 4 - ET
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 4 - ET
  Mirian Prado Alonso Babieca 4 - ET
10º Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintus 8 - ET
  Irene Gómez Celorio Don Napoli 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Carbonero 0 - ET
  Antonio Moreno Fernandez Felegrino 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grissette III 0 - ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Entebbe Star 0 - ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Just Okay 4 - ET
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Hofnar 0 - ET
  María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Artax 0 - ET
Ana Yañez Bernardo Galerna 4 - ET
  Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Select 4 - ET
10º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Tendido 8 - ET
11º Borja Benito Garrido Adeba Dazari de Albeitar 9 - 88,97
12º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Thor E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Pérez González Telemaco 0 - ET
  Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepper Des Espinetes 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - ET
  Pedro Renault Constanza De Albeitar 0 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Patricia 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bohia De Sorribas 4 - ET
  Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Came Home 4 - ET
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Arousa 4 - ET
11º Christophe García Guetre Aida 11 - 96,54
12º Saúl Portos Costales Rocco le Proche 12 - ET
13º Ari Gonzalez Barros Pavaroti E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Galia Mq E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Queen De Borines 0 - 51,98
Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 52,64
Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Aruba Spring 0 - 55,85
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Equito Du Hausel 0 - 58,26
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 58,76
Néstor Suárez González Isaora de Verdois 0 - 58,93
Sara Guzmán Fernández Longines 0 - 59,74
Roberto Pérez González Whitney 0 - 60,65
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Loverboy 0 - 61,82
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers 0 - 62,59
11º Ana De Luis Diaz Shine On 0 - 63,78
12º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Nikita De Semilly 0 - 63,84
13º José María Diaz Alvarez Coriscao Dir 0 - 65,2
14º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 66,92
15º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Dickens 0 - 68,12
16º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz 0 - 68,64
17º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Impala Galant 0 - 68,85
18º Julio Mario González Robinson Corsina 0 - 70,51
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Punk Rock 0 - 76,55
20º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Careca De Ruyco 0 - 77,56
21º Guillermo González Eguinoa Arielle 4 - 56,63
22º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Fenomen 4 - 57,63
23º Carla Garcia Villamil Centenial Di Park 4 - 59,93
24º Laura García García Sherman II 4 - 61,78
25º Antonio Honrubia González Tamerlan 4 - 61,82
26º Marta Villabona Menendez Oberto 4 - 61,96
27º Patricia Tartiere Sharon Lake 4 - 64,31
28º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Aldebaran Mq 4 - 68,05
29º Carla Rivera Alonso Azar 4 - 68,49
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 73,61
31º Diego Pérez Bilbao Quintes Astur 4 - 74,16
32º Eloy Calvo Carvajal Urbanus 4 - 75,14
33º Ana Pérez Martín Matise De Saint Hermelle 7 - 90,22
34º Saúl Portos Costales Whoopy 8 - 67,85
35º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Malvina 8 - 73,99
36º Monica Riera Blanco Cola Ws 8 - 74,39
37º Omar Fernández Siscar L'Ara 9 - 84,59
38º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Remy Roxette 10 - 87,1
39º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Coconut Grove 12 - 65,31
40º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 20 - 112,8
  Prueba Nº21 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 0 - 62,41
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 0 - 64,14
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 64,27
Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0 - 64,29
Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 0 - 69,01
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0 - 74,6
Borja Villalón Puras Olga 0 - 77,46
Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0 - 78,12
Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 0 - 78,86
10º Pedro Renault Ambris 1 - 86,43
11º Carlos González-Saavedra García Julischka 4 - 62,02
12º Saúl Portos Costales Caché de Gánex 4 - 62,49
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Elektra 4 - 68,27
14º Mariana Alvarez Fernandez Aliena 4 - 68,76
15º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 4 - 69,85
16º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tsunami 4 - 70,64
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Stern 4 - 71,72
18º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 73,9
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Don Juan Dynamique 4 - 78,18
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 79,51
21º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 4 - 83,01
22º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Felec 4 - 83,02
23º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 5 - 85,46
24º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell 5 - 87,85
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 5 - 88,34
26º Iván Serrano Sáez Lex Des Hutins 5 - 88,4
27º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 8 - 68,42
28º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 8 - 72,44
29º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 8 - 78,07
30º Leonardo Medal García Ibis 8 - 78,83
31º Carlos Pando Gonzalez Lakme Pierreville 8 - 79,34
32º Javier Martin Moreno Amathist 8 - 84,55
33º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 8 - 86,34
34º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Hansel de Bremoy 9 - 101,1
35º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 11 - 96,36
36º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 12 - 66,86
37º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 12 - 76,31
38º Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Eire 12 - 76,72
39º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 14 - 107,75
40º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Veletas 14 - 108,76
41º Ángela Alonso Álvarez Gramile II 16 - 74,4
42º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Lobelia De La Lande 23 - 109,22
  Ignacio Pando Gonzalez Emir Du Parc R
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Keler De Atabat E
  Leonardo Medal García Corena R
  Lucia Vega Sepulveda Icone D`Artoire E
  Prueba Nº22 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 31,61
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Malibu De Blondel 0/0 - 33,71
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 34,97
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 0/4 - 32,55
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0/4 - 32,59
Carlos Pando Gonzalez Hannah La Ina 0/E
Ari Gonzalez Barros Ramona Karla 4 - 68,87
Diego Pérez Bilbao Roger Moore B 4 - 69,85
Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 4 - 72,11
10º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 4 - 73,44
11º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 4 - 74,49
12º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 4 - 76,57
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Grafirald D C 4 - 77,22
14º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - 78,01
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 4 - 78,31
16º Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 4 - 80,47
17º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie Des Caroles 5 - 82,57
18º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Daaim Star 8 - 72,75
19º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 8 - 73,75
20º Pedro Renault Willem 8 - 74,4
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8 - 75,48
22º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville R
  Iván Serrano Sáez Urasche E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne R