Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/11/2007
CSI***, Dresde (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6/7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 0 - 47,02
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acomet 0 - 48,73
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Kleopatra 0 - 49
Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Conquest of Future 0 - 50,01
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Cafu 0 - 50,75
Christian Hess (Ale) Charlotta 0 - 51,13
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Luminus 0 - 51,39
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Calyx 0 - 51,63
Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Accentus 0 - 52,04
10º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Corelli 0 - 52,69
11º Debby Winkler (Usa) China Blue 4 0 - 53,33
12º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Coriana 0 - 53,4
13º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Archimedes 0 - 53,74
14º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Lisha S 0 - 53,97
15º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava 0 - 53,98
16º Otto Becker (Ale) Kannada 0 - 54
17º Christian Hess (Ale) Baquita 0 - 54,35
18º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cartell 0 - 54,94
19º Urs Fäh (Sue) Tennessee Ix 0 - 55,82
20º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0 - 56,54
21º Daniel Lahmann (Ale) Courtney 0 - 56,57
22º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Amaretto 0 - 56,88
23º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Par de Priamos 0 - 57,83
24º Ellen Endert (Ale) Tres Certain 0 - 58,27
25º Caroline Müller (Ale) Ustinov 0 - 59,43
26º Jörg Peper (Ale) Classico 0 - 61,2
27º Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 4 - 48,74
28º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Tia Maria 4 - 49,81
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Alienne 4 - 52,06
30º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 4 - 52,78
31º Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 4 - 53,97
32º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikador 4 - 53,98
33º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 4 - 54,14
34º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Lara 4 - 54,2
35º Andre Thieme (Ale) Maczimo 4 - 54,81
36º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Carlucci 4 - 56,9
37º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 4 - 57,03
38º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Ticannaf 4 - 57,63
39º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 2 4 - 58,77
40º Debby Winkler (Usa) Allerdings 4 - 59,5
41º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday KLG 4 - 59,7
42º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 4 - 61,2
43º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Donkosack 4 - 61,54
44º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 5 - 65,38
45º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Creativa 8 - 50,67
46º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Tolille Ahorn 8 - 54,14
47º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Copito 8 - 57
48º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Twick-Star-Zeldenrust 8 - 58,13
49º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Urgent 8 - 60,42
50º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 9 - 63,12
51º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Larkanaro 12 - 51,61
52º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 12 - 52,21
53º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cypriano 12 - 54,16
54º Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Millenium Du Tillard 12 - 60,53
55º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Uprise 13 - 63,23
56º Ellen Endert (Ale) Kinley 16 - 61,91
57º Philipp Schober (Ale) Candlelight 20 - 61,12
58º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Calthago Z 32 - 76,46
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0 - 43,99
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cargho 0 - 44,62
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pastell 0 - 44,72
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Galán 0 - 45,03
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 0 - 46,03
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 0 - 47,16
Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 0 - 47,61
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0 - 48,16
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Charleston 0 - 48,34
10º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Armani Stern 0 - 49,05
11º Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 0 - 50,05
12º Ellen Endert (Ale) Calido 0 - 50,12
13º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 0 - 50,56
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0 - 52,69
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Fenix 0 - 52,86
16º Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 0 - 53,22
17º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 0 - 53,32
18º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 0 - 56,55
19º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 1 - 57,2
20º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 1 - 58,41
21º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Peanuts 1 - 59,32
22º Matthew Williams (Aus) Vice Versa de Septon 4 - 46,12
23º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Gamble 4 - 46,27
24º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Lou 4 - 46,99
25º Stefan Böse (Ale) Kunstler 4 - 48,48
26º Peer Zielke (Ale) Coquin Chandial 4 - 48,68
27º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 4 - 49,13
28º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Zisco 4 - 49,38
29º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Grandalena 4 - 49,81
30º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina NRW 4 - 50,02
31º Debby Winkler (Usa) Lilliom 4 - 52,64
32º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Pavarottie H 4 - 52,76
33º Christian Hess (Ale) Controll 4 - 53,09
34º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 53,27
35º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 4 - 53,4
36º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis 4 - 54,19
37º Henrik Griese (Ale) Charleen 4 - 54,5
38º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 4 - 54,93
39º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Sundance 4 - 56,47
40º Otto Becker (Ale) Con Air 5 - 57,02
41º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Carpaccio 5 - 57,22
42º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Corlando 5 - 58,21
43º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bleeker 6 - 62,11
44º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 6 - 62,34
45º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Carlanda 8 - 45,62
46º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 8 - 47,75
47º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Sara Ix 8 - 47,99
48º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 8 - 54,93
49º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Sheila 9 - 57,93
50º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 9 - 59,17
51º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 9 - 59,61
52º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 10 - 64,35
53º Aimee Aron (Usa) Corofina 12 - 49,7
54º Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 12 - 51,88
55º Peter Geerink (Hol) Ragnar 12 - 52,83
56º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Perly 12 - 53,5
57º Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Constantin 28 12 - 53,73
58º Jörg Peper (Ale) Alfredo Tucci 12 - 54,46
59º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Crystal 12 - 71,18
60º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 13 - 57,24
61º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 16 - 53,54
62º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Sambo 17 - 76,91
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aristo 0 - 57, 87
Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 0 - 58, 44
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Lifou 0 - 58, 63
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 0 - 59, 16
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 0 - 60, 19
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 0 - 60, 64
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0 - 61, 12
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 0 - 65, 59
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 0 - 65, 72
10º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Rubens du Ry D'asse 0 - 70, 65
11º Jörg Peper (Ale) Crosso 0 - 70, 75
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 0 - 70, 82
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0 - 72, 91
14º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 1 - 74, 22
15º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 1 - 74, 58
16º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Sambo 1 - 74, 82
17º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 1 - 75, 25
18º Henrik Griese (Ale) Pariton 2 - 79, 46
19º Mario Stevens (Ale) Gialotta 4 - 54, 87
20º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lagano 4 - 56, 14
21º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 4 - 56, 48
22º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 4 - 58, 77
23º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 4 - 60, 58
24º Philipp Schober (Ale) Love Dance 4 - 62, 94
25º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Okometa 4 - 64, 09
26º Peder Fredricson (Sue) It's Kentucky Z 4 - 65, 63
27º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Linus 4 - 68, 12
28º Urs Fäh (Sue) Dago II 4 - 68, 14
29º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) California 4 - 68, 74
30º Matthias Weber (Ale) Lugano 4 - 69, 10
31º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Robin 370 4 - 71, 19
32º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Willy 4 - 72, 66
33º Peter Geerink (Hol) Bellman 5 - 75, 19
34º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Remus 5 - 77, 92
35º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 6 - 80, 62
36º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 7 - 82, 83
37º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 8 - 56, 94
38º Heiner Ortmann (Ale) Ex escudo orior 8 - 61, 77
39º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Arturo 8 - 65, 27
40º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Patinko 8 - 67, 34
41º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Papparazzi 9 - 74, 66
42º Ellen Endert (Ale) Summerspy 9 - 75, 07
43º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 9 - 77, 77
44º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Lord 9 - 77, 82
45º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetzky 10 - 80, 41
46º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 10 - 80, 65
47º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 10 - 81, 93
48º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic Z 12 - 65, 80
49º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Resonanz 12 - 72, 75
50º Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Bellevue 52 16 - 71, 74
51º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Bolero De Ravel 17 - 74, 38
52º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Hello Popsie 17 - 76, 57
53º Daniel Lahmann (Ale) Gala Pierreville 19 - 83, 28
54º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Godewind 20 - 62, 51
55º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina NRW R
  Wesley Heydens (Hol) Qwinto R
57º Christian Hess (Ale) Wilana R
  Prueba Nº04 6/7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wesley Heydens (Hol) Tia Maria 0 - 49,05
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Creativa 0 - 49,22
Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 0 - 50,43
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Luminus 0 - 51,39
Christian Hess (Ale) Charlotta 0 - 52,16
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday KLG 0 - 52,31
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cartell 0 - 53,11
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Carlucci 0 - 53,35
Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 0 - 53,88
10º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikador 0 - 53,95
11º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Corelli 0 - 55,2
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 0 - 55,57
13º Otto Becker (Ale) Kannada 0 - 55,69
14º Debby Winkler (Usa) China Blue 4 0 - 55,91
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cypriano 0 - 56,47
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Ticannaf 0 - 56,86
17º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0 - 57,27
18º Urs Fäh (Sue) Tennessee Ix 0 - 57,75
19º Daniel Lahmann (Ale) Courtney 0 - 58,34
20º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Copito 0 - 58,67
21º Ellen Endert (Ale) Tres Certain 0 - 59,28
22º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Par de Priamos 0 - 59,51
23º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 0 - 59,99
24º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava 0 - 61,43
25º Caroline Müller (Ale) Ustinov 1 - 62,15
26º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Donkosack 1 - 62,44
27º Debby Winkler (Usa) Allerdings 1 - 63,76
28º Jörg Peper (Ale) Classico 1 - 65,47
29º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 3 - 70,82
30º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acomet 4 - 49,27
31º Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 4 - 49,56
32º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Cafu 4 - 49,91
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Alienne 4 - 50,38
34º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Larkanaro 4 - 52,36
35º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Lisha S 4 - 54,44
36º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Conquest of Future 4 - 55,29
37º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Coriana 4 - 55,52
38º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Accentus 4 - 55,72
39º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 2 4 - 55,98
40º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Twick-Star-Zeldenrust 4 - 56,15
41º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 4 - 56,62
42º Christian Hess (Ale) Baquita 4 - 57,82
43º Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Millenium Du Tillard 4 - 60,01
44º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Tolille Ahorn 5 - 63,92
45º Ellen Endert (Ale) Kinley 5 - 64,28
46º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 6 - 67,85
47º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Calyx 7 - 73,64
48º Andre Thieme (Ale) Maczimo 8 - 53,53
49º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Archimedes 8 - 55,97
50º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Kleopatra 8 - 59,91
51º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargino Z 8 - 74,84
52º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Bogeno 10 - 66,93
53º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Amaretto 12 - 76,31
54º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Lara 16 - 74,56
55º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Urgent 17 - 63,29
56º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Calthago Z R
  Philipp Schober (Ale) Candlelight R
  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Uprise R
  Prueba Nº05 Grande. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0/0 - 34,2
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0/0 - 34,57
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Livello 0/0 - 34,6
Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/0 - 35,4
Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 0/0 - 36,29
Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Lord 0/0 - 36,39
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0/0 - 38,07
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos 0/0 - 38,45
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como III 0/0 - 42,26
10º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bleeker 0/4 - 36,33
11º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 0/4 - 36,53
12º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/4 - 39,81
13º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Okometa 0/4 - 41,03
14º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/8 - 34,29
15º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lagano 0/8 - 41,91
16º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0/R
17º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetzky 1 - 71,66
18º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Arturo 1 - 71,86
19º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Peanuts 1 - 72,19
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rückenwind 4 - 63,1
21º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 4 - 65,2
22º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Personality 4 - 65,79
23º Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 4 - 66,89
  Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4 - 66,89
25º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 4 - 68,12
26º Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 4 - 68,17
27º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 4 - 68,56
28º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Lausejunge 4 - 68,66
29º Otto Becker (Ale) Con Air 4 - 68,75
30º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 4 - 68,91
31º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Cartouche 4 - 69,47
32º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 4 - 69,51
33º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4 - 69,54
34º Daniel Lahmann (Ale) Gala Pierreville 4 - 69,85
35º Jörg Peper (Ale) Crosso 4 - 70,13
36º Ellen Endert (Ale) Summerspy 4 - 70,58
37º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Grandalena 8 - 67,44
38º Matthias Weber (Ale) Lugano 8 - 67,94
39º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 8 - 69,27
40º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 8 - 69,62
41º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 8 - 69,89
42º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Highvalley 8 - 70,22
43º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Willy 8 - 70,25
44º Aimee Aron (Usa) Ostara 8 - 70,61
45º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic Z 9 - 71,13
46º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 9 - 71,67
47º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 9 - 71,71
48º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 9 - 73,65
49º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 10 - 75,18
50º Henrik Griese (Ale) Colino 12 - 67,11
51º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) California 12 - 67,15
52º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 12 - 67,7
53º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 12 - 69,88
54º Peer Zielke (Ale) Coquin Chandial 13 - 71,69
55º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 13 - 72,86
56º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Godewind 16 - 68,42
57º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 16 - 83,03
58º Andre Thieme (Ale) Magnus 20 - 69,64
59º Urs Fäh (Sue) Levis R
  Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Resonanz R
61º Heiner Ortmann (Ale) Ex escudo orior R
  Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Bolero De Ravel R
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus R
  Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Constantin 28 R
  Prueba Nº06 Mediana. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 51,57
Werner Muff (Sui) Catch Me II 52,81
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 52,97
Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 53,14
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 54,4
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Pastell 54,71
Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 54,79
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Bob Dolton 56,33
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Lou 56,41
10º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cargho 57,53
11º Philipp Schober (Ale) Love Dance 58,38
12º Otto Becker (Ale) Lucky the Man 58,57
13º Christian Hess (Ale) Wilana 58,61
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aristo 59,19
16º Heiner Ortmann (Ale) Ex escudo orior 59,35
17º Peder Fredricson (Sue) It's Kentucky Z 59,41
18º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 59,77
19º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Armani Stern 59,87
20º Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 60,71
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 60,71
22º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 61,1
23º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 61,19
24º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Sambo 61,34
25º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 61,96
26º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 62,96
27º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Gamble 63,29
28º Stefan Böse (Ale) Kunstler 63,47
29º Matthew Williams (Aus) Contact 63,63
30º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 63,76
31º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Patinko 64,73
32º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Pavarottie H 67,78
33º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 68,69
34º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Perly 70,46
35º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 71,45
36º Debby Winkler (Usa) Lilliom 71,65
37º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina NRW 73,24
38º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Zisco 73,69
39º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 75,12
40º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Carlanda 75,64
41º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Allicante 77,52
42º Ellen Endert (Ale) Calido 80,57
43º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 86,93
44º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 92,25
45º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Sundance 93,84
46º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Crystal 95,01
47º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Carpaccio R
48º Mario Stevens (Ale) Gialotta R
  Aimee Aron (Usa) Corofina R
  Prueba Nº07 Final 6/7 a. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acomet 0/0 - 26,69
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 0/0 - 29,25
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Calyx 0/0 - 29,98
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Carlucci 0/0 - 30
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Luminus 0/0 - 30,79
Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Lisha S 0/0 - 31,11
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava 0/0 - 32,31
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Cafu 0/4 - 29,51
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday KLG 0/4 - 30,86
10º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Par de Priamos 0/4 - 31,28
11º Ellen Endert (Ale) Tres Certain 0/4 - 33,4
12º Otto Becker (Ale) Kannada 0/8 - 31,74
13º Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 0/8 - 33,29
14º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Kleopatra 4 - 52,89
15º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 4 - 52,99
16º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 4 - 53,44
17º Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Uno 4 - 53,67
18º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cartell 4 - 53,88
19º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 4 - 54,24
20º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Coriana 4 - 54,85
21º Christian Hess (Ale) Baquita 4 - 57,13
22º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 4 - 58,44
23º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikador 4 - 58,98
24º Urs Fäh (Sue) Tennessee Ix 5 - 60,1
25º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Conquest of Future 8 - 53,7
26º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Corelli 8 - 55,15
27º Christian Hess (Ale) Charlotta 8 - 56,01
28º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Accentus 8 - 56,86
29º Caroline Müller (Ale) Ustinov 9 - 59,22
30º Jörg Peper (Ale) Classico 9 - 59,89
31º Debby Winkler (Usa) China Blue 4 10 - 63,33
32º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Creativa 10 - 66,97
33º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Tia Maria 12 - 54,46
34º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Ticannaf 12 - 58,54
  Prueba Nº08 Mediana. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 0/0 - 25,88
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 0/0 - 25,95
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Pastell 0/0 - 26,04
Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Armani Stern 0/0 - 26,23
Peter Geerink (Hol) Ragnar 0/0 - 27
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Hello Popsie 0/0 - 28,42
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Charleston 0/0 - 29,44
  Andreas Knippling (Ger) Papparazzi 0/0 - 29,44
Mario Stevens (Ale) Gialotta 0/0 - 30,12
10º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Sara Ix 0/0 - 30,68
11º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina NRW 0/0 - 30,71
12º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0/0 - 30,9
13º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 0/0 - 30,99
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) CT 0/0 - 33
15º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Gamble 0/0 - 33,8
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis 0/0 - 35,62
17º Christian Hess (Ale) Controll 0/0 - 37,32
18º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cargho 0/4 - 24,59
19º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Carlanda 0/4 - 25,2
20º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0/4 - 28,53
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 0/4 - 28,92
22º Matthias Weber (Ale) Blue Eye 0/4 - 30,38
23º Philipp Schober (Ale) Love Dance 0/4 - 30,93
24º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 0/4 - 33,17
25º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) California 0/4 - 33,53
26º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 0/4 - 41,23
27º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0/4 - 41,95
28º Andre Thieme (Ale) Magnus 0/8 - 31,11
29º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Bob Dolton 0/8 - 32,86
30º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 0/8 - 35,56
31º Matthew Williams (Aus) Vice Versa de Septon 0/11 - 51,81
32º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 0/12 - 29,11
33º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Zisco 0/12 - 33,53
34º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Grandalena 0/12 - 37,51
35º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Aristo 0/12 - 39,93
36º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Godewind 0/16 - 35,59
37º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Perly 0/16 - 36,94
38º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Lifou 4 - 36,73
39º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 4 - 37,01
40º Stefan Böse (Ale) Kunstler 4 - 37,12
41º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 4 - 37,32
42º Ellen Endert (Ale) Calido 4 - 37,42
43º Heiner Ortmann (Ale) Ex escudo orior 4 - 37,56
44º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Bolero De Ravel 4 - 37,79
45º Debby Winkler (Usa) Lilliom 4 - 38,21
46º Henrik Griese (Ale) Pariton 4 - 38,84
47º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Sheila 4 - 39,06
48º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Galán 4 - 39,36
49º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Crystal 4 - 39,38
50º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Clinton H 4 - 39,97
51º Jörg Peper (Ale) Alfredo Tucci 4 - 40,05
52º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey Blue Eyes 4 - 40,3
53º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 4 - 40,55
54º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Pavarottie H 4 - 41,63
55º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Rubens du Ry D'asse 8 - 38,2
56º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Sundance 17 - 43,71
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dennis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0/0 - 36,2
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0/0 - 37,42
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Okometa 0/0 - 39,32
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Cycarlos 0/0 - 39,93
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 0/0 - 40,03
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/0 - 41,1
Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Radetzky 0/0 - 46,15
Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Lausejunge 0/4 - 36,27
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lagano 0/4 - 38,63
10º Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 0/4 - 39,88
11º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 0/4 - 41,98
12º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como III 0/4 - 42,44
13º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Lord 0/4 - 43,19
14º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bleeker 0/8 - 38,98
15º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 0/8 - 40,1
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 0/12 - 42,85
17º Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 4 - 65,47
18º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 4 - 66,91
19º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 4 - 67,26
20º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 4 - 69,04
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 4 - 69,69
22º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic Z 4 - 70,19
23º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Highvalley 4 - 70,27
24º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 4 - 70,47
25º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Peanuts 4 - 71,46
26º Aimee Aron (Usa) Ostara 4 - 73,96
27º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Personality 8 - 65,92
28º Matthew Williams (Aus) Leconte 8 - 67,25
29º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 8 - 67,89
30º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 8 - 68,89
31º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 8 - 69,91
32º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Robin 370 8 - 70,16
33º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Remus 8 - 70,3
34º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Arva 8 - 71
35º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Arturo 8 - 73,03
36º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 8 - 73,41
37º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 12 - 65,38
38º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rückenwind 12 - 67,26
39º Katja Ehleben (Ale) Willy 12 - 70,12
40º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Cartouche 12 - 71,21
41º Matthias Weber (Ale) Lugano 12 - 71,93
42º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 12 - 72,58
43º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 16 - 72,54
44º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda R
  Jörg Peper (Ale) Crosso R
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius R
  Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot R
  Ellen Endert (Ale) Summerspy R