Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/11/2007
CSI****, Estocolmo (Suecia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0 - 46,31
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 0 - 47,01
Caroline Persson (Sue) Filip 0 - 47,24
Meter Ericsson (Sue) Camiell Flamingo Z 0 - 47,79
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0 - 49,16
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0 - 49,59
Jannike West (Sue) Careful 0 - 49,69
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Et Royal Volo 0 - 50,07
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 0 - 51,02
10º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 0 - 51,16
11º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 55,38
12º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 2 - 64,15
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 4 - 48,38
14º Niklas Jonson ( Sue) Amorina 4 - 50,48
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4 - 52,16
16º Tina Lund (Din ) Chiquitta 4 - 54,18
17º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Campella 9 - 60,31
  Prueba Nş02 Seis Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Rhani de Puuvil 0/0/0/0/0
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 0/0/0/0/0
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 0/0/0/0/4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 0/0/0/0/4
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0/0/0/0/4
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0/04
Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0/0/4
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/4
  Helena Persson (Sue) Carambola 0/4
  Peter Eriksson (Sue) Jaguar Mail 0 /4
11º Tina Lund (Din ) Zamiro 4
  Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Lys Platiere 4
  Prueba Nş03 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jannike West (Sue) Careful 0/0 - 33,09
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0/0 - 33,64
Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0/0 - 34,01
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Rhani de Puuvil 0/3 - 35,72
Peter Ericsson (Sue) Jaguar Mail 0/3 - 36,65
Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0/3 - 38,78
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Campella 0/3 - 42,82
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 4 - 46,88
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 4 - 47,8
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 4 - 45,95
  Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Lys Platiere 4 - 47,94
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 5 - 51,26
  Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole 5 - 50,82
13º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Belisario 8 - 49,16
14º Tina Lund (Din ) Chiquitta 8 - 49,02
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Ericsson (Sue) Camiell Flamingo Z 0 - 58,95
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 0 - 59,95
Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0 - 62,7
Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4 - 58,24
Tina Lund (Din ) Zamiro 4 - 59,07
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 4 - 59,14
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 4 - 60,17
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4 - 60,4
Niklas Jonson ( Sue) Amorina 4 - 62,62
10º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 4 - 67,2
11º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 58,58
12º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 8 - 66
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 8 - 66,68
14º Caroline Persson (Sue) Filip 16 - 57,9
15º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark 16 - 62,5
16º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Et Royal Volo  E
  Prueba Nş05 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0 - 47,72
Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0 - 47,81
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 0 - 48,72
Peter Ericsson (Sue) Jaguar Mail 0 - 49,04
Jannike West (Sue) Careful 0 - 49,11
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0 - 49,84
Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 0 - 50,06
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Ventimiglia 0 - 50,63
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Et Royal Volo 0 - 53,19
10º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Campella 0 - 60,34
11º Tina Lund (Din ) Chiquitta 4 - 49,52
12º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Lys Platiere 4 - 52,06
13º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Belisario 5 - 62,35
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 14 - 66,13
15º Helena Persson (Sue) Carambole  R
  Prueba Nş06 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 39,69
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 0/0 - 42,86
Tina Lund (Din ) Zamiro 0/4 - 39,58
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 0/4 - 41,61
Niklas Jonson ( Sue) Amorina 0/4 - 43,4
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 0/8 - 42,54
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 1 - 71,55
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 68
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Espri 4 - 68,78
10º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 69,89
11º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 4 - 70,23
12º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4 - 70,28
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4 - 70,7
14º Peter Ericsson (Sue) Camiell Flamingo Z 8 - 68,2
15º Carolina Persson (Sue) Filip 9 - 71,34
16º Helena Persson (Sue) Clark R