Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/02/2008
CSI*** Circuito del Sol (I), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 0 - ET
  Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 0 - ET
  Christophe Richez (Fra) Lugia LB 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Couleur Fama 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Concentric 0 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Cash And Kerrie 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Capitolia 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Es Linda-Eqd 0 - ET
  Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 0 - ET
  Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 0 - ET
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Dunja 0 - ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lentina 0 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Lucatoni 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Wisper 0 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Daydream E S 0 - ET
  Erwin Hesse (Ale) Cussimo 0 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Bug 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Plinton 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 0 - ET
  Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Wolono 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wedgwood 0 - ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Corazon 30 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 0 - ET
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Dakar 0 - ET
31º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 1 - 70,01
32º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 1 - 70,16
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles 1 - 70,26
34º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar 1 - 70,38
35º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Arabella 1 - 70,85
36º Frida Berggren (Sue) Duke Of Carneval 1 - 70,92
37º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 1 - 71,08
38º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 1 - 71,83
39º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 1 - 72,18
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Splended 1 - 72,9
41º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 1 - 73,78
42º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Ashton 2 - 74,16
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Winou 2 - 74,64
44º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 2 - 75,19
45º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 2 - 75,51
46º Mark Kinsella (Irl) King Lite 2 - 75,89
47º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 2 - 76,41
48º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Wasiemooi 2 - 76,7
49º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Frida 4 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 4 - ET
  Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 4 - ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 4 - ET
  Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 4 - ET
  Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 4 - ET
  Natalie Tockmadji (Sue) Calle 4 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Winning Moment 4 - ET
57º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 5 - 70,08
58º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 5 - 70,22
59º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 5 - 70,76
60º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 5 - 71,65
61º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 5 - 72,44
62º Enda Carroll (Irl) Del-Pouro 5 - 73,03
63º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Chinoko Sympathy 6 - 74,88
64º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Caruso 6 - 75,18
65º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence 6 - 75,38
66º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 6 - 75,44
67º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Wionne 6 - 76,63
68º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 6 - 83,55
69º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Havanna 7 - 79,56
70º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Carnalecka Dancer 7 - 80,9
71º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Washington 7 - 81,35
72º Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 8 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 8 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 8 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 8 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 8 - ET
  Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Quinnan Chavannaise 8 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Yegua Nueva 8 - ET
79º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Danelzo II 8 - 84,56
80º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai What Ever 9 - 70,09
81º Karl Robins (Gbr) Wimbledon 9 - 72,43
82º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Targui Chamannaise 9 - 72,55
83º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Wibowee 9 - 89,21
84º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Serpico 10 - 74,09
85º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 10 - 75,29
86º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 10 - 90,23
87º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 10 - 93,06
88º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 11 - 79,06
89º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 12 - 82,36
90º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Skippy 12 - 84,51
91º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 12 - 85,11
92º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 12 - 104,08
93º Christophe Richez (Fra) Graziela Lb 13 - 70,12
94º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Centoralli 13 - 70,66
95º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 13 - 86,06
96º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Corrado Dc 13 - 87,66
97º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camile 13 - 87,93
98º Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise 14 - 90,04
99º Christophe Richez (Fra) Elinga LB 14 - 90,2
100º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 14 - 91,79
101º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Replay 28 - 82,65
102º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Lili II R
  Duane Rigley (Gbr) Cordoba Z E
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Alfa F E
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Pinocchio Du Soleil E
  Jannike West (Sue) Cristhie E
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Blush E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanca E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca E
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Twin Lakes De Villafranca E
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II E
  Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Azimut Chavannaise E
  Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermot Lennon (Irl) Vites Bs 0 - ET
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Cantal Van Bost Z 0 - ET
  Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Othello D'auge 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 0 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Carey 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Woodbine Emperor 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Hot Coffee 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cashew 0 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunningun 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Virginia 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Fardon 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 0 - ET
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Orlan de Beaumee 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Championesse 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Conn Ii 0 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0 - ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Ralma Boy 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fan Fair 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Boney (Gbr) Billy Buttercup 0 - ET
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Domenica II 0 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 0 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Suzon De Cascatelle 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0 - ET
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Variant 0 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Belladonna 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 0 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Caroline XV 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Opium De Coquerie 0 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Kapstadt 2 0 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lacardi 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ora Des Dames 0 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra De Laubry 0 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Cc Heart 0 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 0 - ET
  Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ashkari 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Falcata Del Pas 0 - ET
  Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky 0 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix 0 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0 - ET
  Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Alcorado 0 - ET
  Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic 0 - ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cotillio-Z 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Boney (Gbr) Billy Mist 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Vulita H 0 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Vyacint 0 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0 - ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Boney (Gbr) Billy Pop 0 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 0 - ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Chrismon 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sandy Lane 0 - ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Sam I Am 0 - ET
78º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Sumas Coffee 1 - 84,34
79º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 1 - 84,61
80º Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 4 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Quanthara 4 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 4 - ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Olisco De Bray 4 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 4 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 4 - ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Catana 18 4 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 4 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 4 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Oppydam Des Horts 4 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 4 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 4 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Emotion 4 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 4 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 4 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 4 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 4 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 4 - ET
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) For Luck 2 4 - ET
  Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Arkansas 4 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Vive La Vie 4 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 4 - ET
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 4 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 4 - ET
108º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 5 - 83,7
109º Nicky Van Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 7 - 94,71
110º Carl Hanley (Irl) Furious 8 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ramira Gracia 8 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Calinka Van't Heike 8 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 8 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Feb 8 - ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 8 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Ocean 8 - ET
  Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 8 - ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 8 - ET
  Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Baily's Du Hasard 8 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Operette Du Bourg 8 - ET
  Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 8 - ET
  Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 8 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 8 - ET
124º Mikaela Waller (Fin) Corlando Of Cavallini 9 - 84,27
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 10 - 87,81
  Emily Davies (Gbr) Black Cat 9 - 86,32
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 8 - 98,73
  Tim Collins (Ber) Carprilli 9 - 85,24
  Kevin Melby (Nor) La Classica 9 - 83,66
130º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Quibeaux 12 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Casmira 12 - ET
132º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 12 - 113,86
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 13 - 83,69
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 13 - 99,33
135º Claire Tillier (Fra) Orphe De Mels 16 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Chalango 16 - 95,92
137º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores 18 - 89,66
138º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 21 - 101,88
139º Lili Wälti (Sui) Domina Km Ch E
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) O'kanan E
  Tim Collins (Ber) Calinka E
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cynthia Van De Boslandhoeve E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Nikel De Presle 0 - ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0 - ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooncy IV 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Uluxion 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 0 - ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Ungaro 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Noisette Minotiere 0 - ET
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 0 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - ET
  Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 0 - ET
  Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0 - ET
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Utopía 0 - ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nokia Rouge 0 - ET
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 0 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 0 - ET
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Cor III Z 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 0 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ratatouilee 0 - ET
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) No name 0 - ET
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue 0 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0 - ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Kaito 0 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Chelano Z 0 - ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chetbull 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Touch The Diamond 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0 - ET
  Jo Pay (Gbr) Classic 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Niko 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Uskymo 0 - ET
  Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 0 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Twin City 0 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Leszek 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Baloubet Son 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - ET
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0 - ET
  Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Santander 0 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Asjemenou Jh-Z 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0 - ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus* 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 0 - ET
  Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Komparse 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardennue Flight 0 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0 - ET
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Bloody Mary 0 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aleqs 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 0 - ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Canberra 21 0 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Bella Baloubet 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Nickos D'ines 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 0 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Corradino Eqd 0 - ET
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Uviana 0 - ET
69º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 176 1 - 72,48
70º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Niezsche Du Granits 4 - ET
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 21 4 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 4 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Univentge 4 - ET
  Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 76 4 - ET
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 4 - ET
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Rebekka 42 4 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 4 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 4 - ET
  Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 4 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Galileo 4 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Naxos Des Till 4 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Unduraga Rose K 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 4 - ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Alcantara 29 4 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 4 - ET
  James Davenport (Gbr) Anyway 4 - ET
  Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 4 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Larina III 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 4 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 4 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Batida Von De Broy 4 - ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Latino 246 4 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 4 - ET
  Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 4 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Guapa N 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Extasy 4 - ET
  Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Nash De Cerisy 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 4 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) New De Alcantara 4 - ET
  Ivaylo Boney (Gbr) Constant Surprise 4 - ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Bercy 4 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Sekio 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Univers 4 - ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4 - ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 4 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) For Hero 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 4 - ET
111º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 5 - 73,73
112º Robert Smith (Gbr) Monsoon 6 - 76,34
113º Malin Sááf (Sue) Ecclestone 7 - 80,54
114º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 8 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I 8 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 8 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Don Giovanni 8 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 8 - ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) La Veleta G 8 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Louis Lansky 8 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Lady Luna 8 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 8 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Aramis De Fontaines 8 - ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 8 - ET
  Kevin Melby (Nor) Couper L 8 - ET
  Eva Meier (Sue) Scarlet 8 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cassander C 8 - ET
128º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 8 - 84,82
129º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 10 - 77,34
130º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan 12 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 12 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Conquest 12 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Flea 12 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 12 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 12 - ET
136º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 12 - 96,58
137º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 16 - ET
138º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 16 - 84,47
139º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Musa Di Campalto 22 - 93,35
140º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón E
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand E
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 0/0 - 25,42
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Daydream E S 0/0 - 25,57
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 0/0 - 26
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Carnalecka Dancer 0/0 - 26,83
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0/0 - 28,28
Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 0/0 - 28,29
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 0/0 - 28,78
Norbert Ell ( Por) Capitolia 0/0 - 28,86
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Frida 0/0 - 29,07
10º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0/0 - 29,13
11º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Wasiemooi 0/0 - 29,21
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Wisper 0/0 - 29,24
13º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Chinoko Sympathy 0/0 - 29,31
14º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Havanna 0/0 - 30,33
15º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Dakar 0/0 - 30,45
16º Frida Berggren (Sue) Duke Of Carneval 0/0 - 30,66
17º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Dunja 0/0 - 30,93
18º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 0/0 - 30,96
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Es Linda-Eqd 0/0 - 31
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Lucatoni 0/0 - 31,56
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0/0 - 31,65
22º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0/0 - 31,71
23º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 0/0 - 31,78
24º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 0/0 - 31,87
25º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 0/0 - 31,9
26º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 0/0 - 32,38
27º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Cussimo 0/0 - 32,61
28º Christophe Richez (Fra) Graziela Lb 0/0 - 32,7
29º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 0/0 - 32,93
30º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 0/0 - 33,33
31º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Danelzo II 0/0 - 33,35
32º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 0/0 - 33,56
33º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 0/0 - 33,57
34º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Washington 0/0 - 33,62
35º Natalie Tockmadji (Sue) Calle 0/0 - 33,64
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Wionne 0/0 - 33,81
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camile 0/0 - 34
38º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Couleur Fama 0/0 - 34
39º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 0/0 - 34,1
40º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Cash And Kerrie 0/0 - 34,15
41º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 0/0 - 34,21
42º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Arabella 0/0 - 34,34
43º Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 0/0 - 34,34
44º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II 0/0 - 34,54
45º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Serpico 0/0 - 34,56
46º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Concentric 0/0 - 34,63
47º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0/1 - 36,53
48º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 0/1 - 38,34
49º Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 0/1 - 38,67
50º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Ashton 0/1 - 39,51
51º Mark Kinsella (Irl) King Lite 0/2 - 40,23
52º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0/2 - 41,14
53º Christophe Richez (Fra) Elinga LB 0/4 - 30,91
54º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai What Ever 0/4 - 31,14
55º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Winning Moment 0/4 - 32,04
56º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm 0/4 - 32,46
57º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 0/4 - 33,35
58º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Winou 0/4 - 33,71
59º Enda Carroll (Irl) Del-Pouro 0/4 - 34,32
60º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Plinton 0/4 - 35,62
61º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0/4 - 35,66
62º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 0/4 - 38,18
63º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Caruso 0/5 - 36,85
64º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Wibowee 0/5 - 37,06
65º Christophe Richez (Fra) Lugia LB 0/5 - 38,87
66º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 0/5 - 39,66
67º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 0/6 - 41,19
68º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 0/8 - 29,16
69º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 10 0/8 - 30,56
70º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 0/8 - 32,31
71º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Skippy 0/8 - 34,83
72º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 1 - 68,51
73º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 4 - ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 4 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 4 - ET
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 4 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 4 - ET
  Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Limit 4 - ET
  Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 4 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wedgwood 4 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Weltino-B 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 4 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence 4 - ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 4 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 4 - ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lentina 4 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Bug 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Centoralli 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 4 - ET
92º Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 6 - 71,38
93º Karl Robins (Gbr) Wimbledon 8 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Alfa F 8 - ET
95º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Quinnan Chavannaise 10 - 74,93
96º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 10 - 87,64
97º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar 12 - ET
  Jannike West (Sue) Cristhie 12 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana Du Paddock 12 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Replay 12 - ET
101º Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise 12 - 82,34
102º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Targui Chamannaise 13 - 67,62
103º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Azimut Chavannaise 16 - 80,7
104º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Cordoba Z 17 - 69,22
105º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Pinocchio Du Soleil 17 - 70,74
106º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Corrado Dc E
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Twin Lakes De Villafranca E
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos E
109º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enda Carroll (Irl) Vive La Vie 0/0 - 28,29
Connie Bull (Nor) Sr Clinton 0/0 - 28,88
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 0/0 - 29,07
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 0/0 - 29,2
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0/0 - 29,33
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix 0/0 - 29,35
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0/0 - 29,37
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Variant 0/0 - 30,09
Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Pop 0/0 - 30,75
10º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 30,85
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 31,06
12º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Sam I Am 0/0 - 31,12
13º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 0/0 - 31,25
14º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 0/0 - 31,28
15º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0/0 - 31,31
16º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Buttercup 0/0 - 31,48
17º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Carey 0/0 - 31,58
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 0/0 - 31,74
19º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic 0/0 - 31,81
20º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0/0 - 31,85
21º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0/0 - 31,93
22º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0/0 - 32,11
23º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Caroline XV 0/0 - 32,45
24º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Domenica II 0/0 - 32,48
25º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske 0/0 - 32,53
26º Carl Hanley (Irl) Furious 0/0 - 32,83
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sandy Lane 0/0 - 32,94
28º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 33
29º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0/0 - 33,03
30º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 0/0 - 33,13
31º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0/0 - 33,13
32º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Alcorado 0/0 - 33,38
33º Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 0/0 - 33,41
34º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 0/0 - 33,44
35º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 0/0 - 33,62
36º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 0/0 - 33,63
37º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Cantal Van Bost Z 0/0 - 33,8
38º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 0/0 - 33,91
39º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra De Laubry 0/0 - 34,14
40º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 0/0 - 34,31
41º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cashew 0/0 - 34,38
42º Sandra Stahl (Ale) For Luck 2 0/0 - 34,53
43º Carl Hanley (Irl) Woodbine Emperor 0/0 - 34,64
44º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 34,67
45º Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0/0 - 34,73
46º Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0/0 - 34,78
47º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) O'kanan 0/0 - 34,87
48º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 0/0 - 35,01
49º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/0 - 35,08
50º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 0/0 - 35,33
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 0/0 - 35,35
52º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Hot Coffee 0/0 - 35,38
53º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Opium De Coquerie 0/0 - 35,42
54º Thiess Luther (Ale) Zaro 0/0 - 35,59
55º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Vyacint 0/0 - 36,01
56º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Cc Heart 0/0 - 36,69
57º Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 0/0 - 36,71
58º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 0/0 - 37,01
59º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ashkari 0/0 - 37,24
60º Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 0/0 - 37,3
61º Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 0/0 - 37,35
62º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Tango 0/0 - 37,45
63º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 0/0 - 37,61
64º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0/0 - 37,88
65º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie 0/0 - 37,88
66º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Ocean 0/0 - 38,21
67º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Arkansas 0/0 - 38,37
68º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Virginia 0/0 - 38,44
69º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ora Des Dames 0/0 - 38,88
70º Markus Beutel (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 0/0 - 39,14
71º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chalango 0/0 - 39,67
72º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0/0 - 41,29
73º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 0/0 - 43,21
74º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 0/4 - 33,33
75º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Suzon De Cascatelle 0/4 - 33,76
76º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Casmira 0/4 - 35,01
77º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 0/4 - 36,16
78º Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky 0/4 - 37,88
79º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Emotion 0/4 - 38,29
80º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lacardi 0/4 - 41,14
81º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 0/4 - 44,36
82º Juan Ramos (Arg) Ralma Boy 0/5 - 45,59
83º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Oppydam Des Horts 0/5 - 48,62
84º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 0/6 - 50,71
85º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cotillio-Z 0/8 - 40,97
86º Tim Collins (Ber) Carprilli 0/8 - 44,04
87º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores 0/9 - 64,56
88º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 0/16 - 44
89º Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 0/18 - 66,68
90º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Mist 1 - 62,78
91º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Falcata Del Pas 1 - 63,49
92º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Vulita H 1 - 63,78
93º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Sumas Coffee 1 - 63,88
94º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 4 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 4 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Feb 4 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 4 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 4 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 4 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ramira Gracia 4 - ET
  Nicky Van Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 4 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sakira Des Vergers 4 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Cash And Go* 4 - ET
  Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Fan Fair 4 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Come On 4 - ET
  Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 4 - ET
  Jo Pay (Gbr) Cooldance 4 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 4 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 4 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 4 - ET
  Dermot Lennon (Irl) Vites Bs 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunningun 4 - ET
  Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Welrans 4 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 4 - ET
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Orlan de Beaumee 4 - ET
118º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Othello D'auge 5 - 62,09
119º Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 5 - 63,13
120º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 5 - 64,01
121º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 5 - 64,45
122º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 6 - 66,11
123º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 6 - 69,58
124º Emily Davies (Gbr) Black Cat 7 - 71,05
125º Mikaela Waller (Fin) Corlando Of Cavallini 7 - 71,12
126º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 8 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Quanthara 8 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro 8 - ET
  Pernille Striboldt (Din) Quibeaux 8 - ET
130º Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 9 - 62,04
131º Connie Bull (Nor) Sambia 9 - 63,7
132º Tim Collins (Ber) Calinka 9 - 64,22
133º Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 10 - 66,9
134º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Olisco De Bray 12 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Operette Du Bourg 12 - ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 12 - ET
137º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Conn Ii 12 - 90,94
138º Kevin Melby (Nor) La Classica 18 - 69,66
139º Lili Wälti (Sui) Domina Km Ch 19 - 70,87
140º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Baily's Du Hasard 21 - 64,99
141º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Chrismon E
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 E
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Calinka Van't Heike E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enda Carroll (Irl) Ungaro 0/0 - 24,64
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 25,57
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 0/0 - 25,7
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 0/0 - 26,63
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 0/0 - 27,86
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Nickos D'ines 0/0 - 28,15
Enda Carroll (Irl) Unduraga Rose K 0/0 - 28,3
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 0/0 - 28,49
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ratatouilee 0/0 - 28,59
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 0/0 - 29,15
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Cor III Z 0/0 - 29,32
12º Albert Martensson (Sue) Bloody Mary 0/0 - 29,54
13º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Komparse 0/0 - 30,26
14º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Uluxion 0/0 - 30,37
15º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Univentge 0/0 - 30,55
16º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 0/0 - 30,59
17º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) New De Alcantara 0/0 - 30,72
18º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 0/0 - 30,85
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 0/0 - 31,31
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) For Hero 0/0 - 31,37
21º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 0/0 - 31,44
22º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 0/0 - 31,67
23º Malin Sááf (Sue) Ecclestone 0/0 - 31,77
24º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aleqs 0/0 - 31,93
25º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Batida Von De Broy 0/0 - 31,96
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooncy IV 0/0 - 32,15
27º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 0/0 - 32,3
28º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0/0 - 32,37
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Touch The Diamond 0/0 - 32,51
30º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 0/0 - 32,66
31º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Naxos Des Till 0/0 - 32,67
32º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 0/0 - 32,67
33º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0/0 - 32,69
34º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Nikel De Presle 0/0 - 33,08
35º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Escudos Grafiti 0/0 - 33,09
36º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 176 0/0 - 33,45
37º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Chelano Z 0/0 - 33,67
38º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 0/0 - 33,76
39º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Niko 0/0 - 33,82
40º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 0/0 - 33,87
41º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand 0/0 - 33,9
42º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 0/0 - 33,91
43º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0/0 - 33,99
44º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 0/0 - 34,08
45º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Bam Bam 6 0/0 - 34,33
46º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chetbull 0/0 - 34,37
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0/0 - 34,4
48º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 0/0 - 34,54
49º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0/0 - 35,44
50º Dave Quigley (Irl) Uskymo 0/0 - 35,51
51º William Funnel (Gbr) Asjemenou Jh-Z 0/0 - 35,53
52º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0/0 - 35,58
53º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nieztsche Du Granit 0/0 - 35,91
54º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Corradino Eqd 0/0 - 35,95
55º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 0/0 - 36,01
56º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Congo 0/0 - 36,72
57º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Univers 0/0 - 36,73
58º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan 0/0 - 36,87
59º William Funnel (Gbr) Larina III 0/0 - 37,12
60º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Baloubet Son 0/0 - 37,28
61º Thiess Luther (Ale) Eurovision 0/1 - 38,09
62º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 0/1 - 38,09
63º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 0/1 - 38,31
64º Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 0/1 - 39,14
65º Robert Smith (Gbr) Monsoon 0/1 - 39,21
66º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nokia Rouge 0/4 - 27,89
67º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Extasy 0/4 - 31,6
68º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0/4 - 33,2
69º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 0/4 - 33,47
70º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 0/4 - 33,48
71º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Fardon 0/4 - 34,09
72º Thiess Luther (Ale) Lasca 0/4 - 35,15
73º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 0/4 - 35,65
74º Enda Carroll (Irl) Rackel Chavannaise 0/4 - 36,16
75º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus 0/4 - 36,19
76º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Twin City 0/4 - 36,33
77º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Canberra 21 0/4 - 36,36
78º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 0/4 - 36,58
79º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0/4 - 36,95
80º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 0/4 - 37,54
81º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0/5 - 39,38
82º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardennue Flight 0/5 - 39,89
83º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0/5 - 40,53
84º David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 0/6 - 44,95
85º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) La Veleta G 0/8 - 33,53
86º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 0/8 - 35,43
87º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kaito 0/8 - 50,18
88º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Rebekka 42 0/12 - 35,34
89º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I 0/R
90º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Guapa N 1 - 65,34
91º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 1 - 65,39
92º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 1 - 65,5
93º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 1 - 66,03
94º Carl Hanley (Irl) Sekio 1 - 66,6
95º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 1 - 66,95
96º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 4 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 4 - ET
  Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 76 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Conquest 4 - ET
  James Davenport (Gbr) Anyway 4 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Galileo 4 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Aramis De Fontaines 4 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cassander C 4 - ET
  Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Davenport 4 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Constant Surprise 4 - ET
  Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 4 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 4 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 4 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 4 - ET
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Don Giovanni 4 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 4 - ET
  Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Santander 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 4 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Uviana 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 4 - ET
122º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Sandy 5 - 64,1
123º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 5 - 64,97
124º Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 5 - 65,81
125º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 5 - 66,4
126º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Louis Lansky 6 - 69,5
127º Eva Meier (Sue) Scarlet 6 - 69,8
128º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 6 - 70,92
129º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Flea 8 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón 8 - ET
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 8 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Noisette Minotiere 8 - ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Alcantara 29 8 - ET
  Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 8 - ET
135º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 8 - 76,16
136º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Bella Baloubet 9 - 65,4
137º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 9 - 66,77
138º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Belladonna 11 - 89,97
139º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 12 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 12 - ET
141º Jo Pay (Gbr) Classic 12 - 76,89
142º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Utopía 16 - ET
143º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Nash De Cerisy E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Daydream E S 0 - 31,37
Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 0 - 31,95
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 0 - 32,17
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 0 - 32,4
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Carnalecka Dancer 0 - 33,02
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 0 - 33,45
Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 0 - 34,83
Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0 - 35
Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 0 - 35,55
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Wisper 0 - 35,9
11º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Wasiemooi 0 - 36,45
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Frida 0 - 36,49
13º Christophe Richez (Fra) Lugia LB 0 - 36,58
14º Norbert Ell ( Por) Capitolia 0 - 37,61
15º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Dunja 0 - 37,67
16º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0 - 37,71
17º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 0 - 37,75
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Lucatoni 0 - 37,75
19º Christophe Richez (Fra) Graziela Lb 0 - 38,31
20º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 0 - 38,35
21º Frida Berggren (Sue) Duke Of Carneval 0 - 38,57
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 0 - 38,71
23º Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 0 - 38,73
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 39,55
25º Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 0 - 39,64
26º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 0 - 40,12
27º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II 0 - 40,19
28º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 0 - 40,35
29º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Dakar 0 - 40,35
30º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 0 - 40,39
31º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 0 - 40,41
32º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - 40,57
33º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 0 - 40,89
34º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 0 - 41,1
35º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 0 - 41,38
36º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Danelzo II 0 - 41,51
37º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - 41,6
38º Jannike West (Sue) Cristhie 0 - 41,7
39º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Wionne 0 - 41,77
40º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 0 - 42,13
41º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Chinoko Sympathy 0 - 42,2
42º Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 0 - 42,25
43º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Es Linda-Eqd 0 - 42,48
44º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 0 - 42,68
45º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Weltino-B 0 - 42,76
46º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wedgwood 0 - 43,27
47º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 0 - 43,88
48º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0 - 43,99
49º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 0 - 44,21
50º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 0 - 44,89
51º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 0 - 45,71
52º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Wibowee 0 - 46,68
53º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Plinton 1 - 43
54º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 1 - 44,74
55º Enda Carroll (Irl) Del-Pouro 1 - 45,65
56º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 1 - 46,91
57º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Winou 1 - 47,11
58º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 1 - 50,68
59º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Quinnan Chavannaise 2 - 49,15
60º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Havanna 4 - 35,52
61º Christophe Richez (Fra) Elinga LB 4 - 35,89
62º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 4 - 38,78
63º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 4 - 39,12
64º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 4 - 39,88
65º Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise 4 - 41,14
66º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 4 - 41,85
67º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai What Ever 4 - 42,09
68º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Cash And Kerrie 4 - 42,26
69º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 4 - 42,4
70º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Azimut Chavannaise 4 - 42,95
71º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Centoralli 4 - 44,15
72º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 4 - 44,31
73º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles 4 - 44,65
74º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Replay 4 - 45,9
75º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camile 5 - 47,36
76º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 5 - 48,03
77º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 10 6 - 48,43
78º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Splended 6 - 49,01
79º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 7 - 55,01
80º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Washington 7 - 56,43
81º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 8 - 42,13
82º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Limit 8 - 42,15
83º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Camiro 30 8 - 42,42
84º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Targui Chamannaise 8 - 46,07
85º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 9 - 53,36
86º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Caruso 9 - 61,48
87º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 10 - 54,85
88º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Skippy 11 - 54,56
89º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarenc 11 - 63,11
90º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar 12 - 44,56
91º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm 12 - 60,35
92º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 13 - 44,09
93º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Winning Moment 14 - 43,5
94º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 14 - 70,76
95º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Armani 16 - 46,89
96º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Wolono 17 - 42,05
97º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Twin Lakes De Villafranca 17 - 83,19
98º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 19 - 51,79
99º Baer Hendrix (Hol) Toscana Du Paddock 26 - 51,92
100º Karl Robins (Gbr) Wimbledon 29 - 65,37
101º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Alfa F E
102º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Cordoba Z R
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Variant 0 - 25,57
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix 0 - 26,82
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 0 - 28,6
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 0 - 29,82
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0 - 30,12
Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0 - 30,3
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - 30,3
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0 - 31,18
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 0 - 32,18
10º Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 0 - 32,32
11º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 0 - 32,76
12º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0 - 33,08
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 0 - 33,7
14º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 0 - 33,8
15º Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0 - 33,81
16º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Domenica II 0 - 34,05
17º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Kinzo'S Violetta 0 - 34,06
18º Sandra Stahl (Ale) For Luck 2 0 - 34,2
19º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Championesse 0 - 34,71
20º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0 - 34,76
21º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Suzon De Cascatelle 0 - 34,79
22º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 0 - 35,47
23º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0 - 35,58
24º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 0 - 35,93
25º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Opium De Coquerie 0 - 35,94
26º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 0 - 36,46
27º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Virginia 0 - 36,86
28º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 0 - 36,96
29º Thiess Luther (Ale) Zaro 0 - 37,17
30º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) O'kanan 0 - 37,19
31º Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 0 - 37,56
32º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 0 - 38,38
33º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 0 - 38,65
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Ocean 0 - 38,66
35º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Arkansas 0 - 39,04
36º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 0 - 39,25
37º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 39,63
38º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ora Des Dames 0 - 39,81
39º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 0 - 40,36
40º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0 - 40,78
41º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Vites Bs 0 - 40,99
42º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Falcata Del Pas 0 - 41,03
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0 - 41,93
44º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Alcorado 0 - 42,01
45º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Tango 0 - 42,15
46º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cashew 0 - 42,24
47º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0 - 42,45
48º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 0 - 42,71
49º Carl Hanley (Irl) Woodbine Emperor 0 - 44,01
50º Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 1 - 43,07
51º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 1 - 48,21
52º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske 4 - 27,27
53º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 4 - 30,97
54º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Pop 4 - 32,05
55º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Vulita H 4 - 33,43
56º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 4 - 34,1
57º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 4 - 34,18
58º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra De Laubry 4 - 34,53
59º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 4 - 34,84
60º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 4 - 35,62
61º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 4 - 36,14
62º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Fan Fair 4 - 36,2
63º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 4 - 36,95
64º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro 4 - 36,98
65º Carl Hanley (Irl) Furious 4 - 38,84
66º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Caroline XV 4 - 38,93
67º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 4 - 38,94
68º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 4 - 39,15
69º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 4 - 40,19
70º Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 4 - 40,43
71º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 4 - 41,12
72º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Carey 4 - 41,3
73º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sakira Des Vergers 4 - 41,59
74º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Mist 4 - 41,61
75º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Welrans 4 - 41,66
76º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunningun 4 - 41,66
77º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ashkari 4 - 41,8
78º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Quanthara 4 - 42,24
79º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 4 - 42,58
80º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 4 - 42,7
81º Enda Carroll (Irl) Vive La Vie 4 - 42,84
82º Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 4 - 42,94
83º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Othello D'auge 4 - 43,3
84º Connie Bull (Nor) Sr Clinton 4 - 43,42
85º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chalango 4 - 43,47
86º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 4 - 43,97
87º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cotillio-Z 4 - 44,66
88º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 5 - 43,64
89º Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky 5 - 47,26
90º Tim Collins (Ber) Calinka 5 - 47,54
91º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 5 - 48,06
92º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 8 - 31,75
93º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie 8 - 33,98
94º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 8 - 38,83
95º Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 8 - 39,42
96º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Buttercup 8 - 40,9
97º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 8 - 40,93
98º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 8 - 41,5
99º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 8 - 41,76
100º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 8 - 41,79
101º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 42,3
102º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Operette Du Bourg 8 - 42,38
103º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 8 - 42,5
104º Emily Davies (Gbr) Black Cat 8 - 42,59
105º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 8 - 42,88
106º Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 8 - 45,62
107º Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 8 - 45,89
108º Kevin Melby (Nor) Sambia 9 - 46,21
109º Tim Collins (Ber) Carprilli 10 - 49,53
110º Juan Ramos (Arg) Ralma Boy 12 - 38,15
111º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 12 - 38,89
112º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 12 - 40,36
113º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores 12 - 41,53
114º Kevin Melby (Nor) La Classica 12 - 43,03
115º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 12 - 43,04
116º Jo Pay (Gbr) Cooldance 12 - 45,35
117º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 12 - 45,81
118º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 13 - 47,54
119º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Calinka Van't Heike 13 - 78,9
120º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Olisco De Bray 15 - 41,7
121º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Kapstadt 2 15 - 45,02
122º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Sumas Coffee 15 - 71,98
123º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 16 - 38,16
124º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Sagana 16 - 58,75
125º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Casper 17 - 41,43
126º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Domina Km Ch 17 - 48,12
127º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 19 - 43,82
128º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Casmira 20 - 38,4
129º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ramira Gracia 20 - 39,23
130º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Quibeaux 24 - 39,62
131º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 24 - 45,1
132º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic E
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Conn Ii E
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Cantal Van Bost Z E
  James Davenport (Gbr) Emotion E
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Orlan de Beaumee E
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel R
  Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Baily's Du Hasard R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 26,55
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Niko 0 - 28,09
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 0 - 28,91
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Univentge 0 - 30,62
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0 - 31,68
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 0 - 31,88
Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 0 - 32,27
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Naxos Des Till 0 - 32,91
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 0 - 32,91
10º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 0 - 33,48
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ratatouilee 0 - 34,5
12º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 21 0 - 34,86
13º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Cor III Z 0 - 34,9
14º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Nikel De Presle 0 - 34,97
15º Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 76 0 - 35,22
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cassander C 0 - 35,33
17º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 0 - 35,43
18º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Fardon 0 - 35,58
19º William Funnel (Gbr) Asjemenou Jh-Z 0 - 35,66
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0 - 35,73
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0 - 36,63
22º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 0 - 36,72
23º Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 0 - 36,73
24º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Escudos Grafiti 0 - 36,79
25º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 0 - 36,83
26º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 0 - 36,87
27º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Latino 246 0 - 36,9
28º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 0 - 36,91
29º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 0 - 37,05
30º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 0 - 37,16
31º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 0 - 37,18
32º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Canberra 21 0 - 37,38
33º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0 - 37,41
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0 - 37,47
35º Jo Pay (Gbr) Classic 0 - 37,58
36º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I 0 - 37,62
37º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0 - 37,66
38º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan 0 - 37,71
39º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - 38,51
40º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Corradino Eqd 0 - 38,53
41º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 0 - 38,65
42º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Bella Baloubet 0 - 39,24
43º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Extasy 0 - 39,28
44º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus 0 - 39,56
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) For Hero 0 - 39,57
46º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardennue Flight 0 - 39,63
47º William Funnel (Gbr) Larina III 0 - 40,12
48º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chetbull 0 - 40,18
49º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Nickos D'ines 0 - 40,73
50º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0 - 40,99
51º Eva Meier (Sue) Scarlet 0 - 41,03
52º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Big Boy 1 - 38,27
53º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 1 - 44,01
54º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 2 - 33,49
55º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) New De Alcantara 4 - 28,1
56º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 4 - 28,75
57º Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 4 - 29,06
58º Enda Carroll (Irl) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 29,36
59º Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 4 - 31,84
60º Enda Carroll (Irl) Ungaro 4 - 32,8
61º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 4 - 32,91
62º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 4 - 33,43
63º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 4 - 34,03
64º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 4 - 34,26
65º Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 4 - 34,64
66º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 4 - 34,95
67º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooncy IV 4 - 34,97
68º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 4 - 35,12
69º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 35,88
70º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Rebekka 42 4 - 36,21
71º Albert Martensson (Sue) Bloody Mary 4 - 36,29
72º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 4 - 36,4
73º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Chelano Z 4 - 36,54
74º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 4 - 36,71
75º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 4 - 36,86
76º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Batida Von De Broy 4 - 36,9
77º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Santander 4 - 37,1
78º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 4 - 37,23
79º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 4 - 37,61
80º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 4 - 37,85
81º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 4 - 38,01
82º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Constant Surprise 4 - 38,22
83º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 4 - 38,24
84º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Noisette Minotiere 4 - 38,66
85º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 4 - 39,4
86º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Touch The Diamond 4 - 39,46
87º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 176 4 - 39,59
88º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 4 - 40,09
89º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 40,21
90º David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 4 - 40,33
91º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Univers 4 - 40,65
92º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 4 - 40,76
93º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 4 - 40,77
94º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 4 - 41,99
95º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 4 - 42,06
96º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 4 - 42,38
97º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Don Giovanni 4 - 42,59
98º Dave Quigley (Irl) Uskymo 5 - 42,72
99º Enda Carroll (Irl) Unduraga Rose K 5 - 43,36
100º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 6 - 44,02
101º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 6 - 47,9
102º Robert Smith (Gbr) Monsoon 7 - 44,84
103º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 8 - 32,45
104º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) La Veleta G 8 - 35,32
105º Malin Sááf (Sue) Ecclestone 8 - 36,8
106º Thiess Luther (Ale) Eurovision 8 - 37,06
107º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand Pernelle 8 - 37,21
108º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 8 - 37,51
109º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 8 - 37,51
110º Thiess Luther (Ale) Lasca 8 - 38,61
111º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Alcantara 29 8 - 39,3
112º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Rastaman 8 - 39,68
113º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 8 - 40,3
114º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 8 - 40,35
115º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 8 - 40,66
116º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 8 - 42,28
117º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 8 - 42,53
118º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 9 - 43,27
119º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 9 - 43,98
120º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Bella Donna 66 9 - 61,22
121º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Komparse 10 - 38,1
122º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Conquest 12 - 38,43
123º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Sandy 12 - 41,47
124º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kaito 12 - 44,26
125º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Davenport 14 - 63,81
126º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 17 - 42,74
127º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aleqs 17 - 58,93
128º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Bam Bam 6 19 - 58,64
129º James Davenport (Gbr) Anyway 20 - 39,76
130º Carl Hanley (Irl) Sekio 21 - 77,97
131º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Bijou D'or 28 - 41,33
132º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Aramis De Fontaines E
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón E
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Utopía E
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Galileo E
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Louis Lansky E
  Prueba Nº10 Small Tour A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0 - 43,27
Henry Lacey (Gbr) Fruhlingsfest 0 - 45,04
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 48,7
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Otto 0 - 49,01
Catherine Chew (Sin) AH Pikadeur 0 - 50,16
Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Omar 0 - 53,62
François Brichart (Bel) Melisee Du Maron 0 - 54,27
Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Balisto Van De Nordhoevel 0 - 55,28
Anna Robins (Gbr) Classic Act II 0 - 55,36
10º Julie Slade (Gbr) Connie V 0 - 56,01
11º Matias Vera (Por) Lucuilos Des Hayettes 0 - 56,03
12º Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Hapin Du Prieure 0 - 56,49
13º Felipe Herrero Rubio (Esp) Etna Du Martray 0 - 59,03
14º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Illusion 0 - 60,13
15º Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Filadelfia 0 - 61,26
16º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Audi's Pirouette 0 - 61,82
17º Aileen Bryan (Irl) Hugo Boss 0 - 61,89
18º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Corus 0 - 62,17
19º Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 0 - 62,46
20º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Wilma V 0 - 62,56
21º Rhonwen Thomas (Gbr) Quikstar Van Decarlohoeve 0 - 62,86
22º Thelma Mavronicola (Cyp) Larinda WG 0 - 63,84
23º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Carramy Z 0 - 64,07
24º Linn Furfors (Sue) Maj 0 - 64,1
25º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Pardon Junior 0 - 64,33
26º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Coeur Soleil 0 - 64,52
27º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 0 - 64,6
28º Alicia Smallman (Gbr) Champa Z 0 - 64,69
29º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Umbrela 0 - 64,89
30º Victoria Arostegui (Esp) Comtess 108 0 - 65,02
31º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Atletico Van T Paradijs 0 - 65,04
32º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Port Louis 0 - 65,11
33º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jan's Lord 0 - 65,93
34º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Patrick IV 0 - 66,11
35º Eduardo Vazquez-Arroyo (Mex) ET 0 - 66,22
36º Anna Robins (Gbr) La Rose D'emir 0 - 66,55
37º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Cross Checking 0 - 66,97
38º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Louna Des Pierres 0 - 67,09
39º Alejandro Rojas Llamas (Esp) Carreno 0 - 67,7
40º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Utah II 0 - 68,38
41º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec 0 - 69,41
42º Steph Baker (Gbr) Vit Neunan 0 - 70,25
43º Peik Andersin (Fin) Cassinio 0 - 70,37
44º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Quo Vadis Z 0 - 70,66
45º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Campagne 0 - 70,67
46º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 1 - 71,19
47º Harriet Mason-Pearson (Gbr) Marco-Polo Du Preai 1 - 71,22
48º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Sandrolino 1 - 71,7
49º Emilie Robert (Fra) Egano 1 - 72,08
50º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 1 - 72,49
51º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Pedro 1 - 73,14
52º Raena Leung (Hkg) Woodpecker De Vilards CH 1 - 73,66
53º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Oscar 72 1 - 74,78
54º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 4 - 47,37
55º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) San Domingo 4 - 48,97
56º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Huairuro Del Encinar 4 - 50,88
57º Rhian Denton (Gbr) Wayside Tigerlilly 4 - 51,9
58º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Traviatta Verdi 4 - 53,78
59º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Tyler 4 - 55,83
60º Anna Camilla Brekke (Nor) Colorado 4 - 59,48
61º Helena Neave (Esp) Chester 4 - 59,5
62º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Silverlea Mermade II 4 - 61,56
63º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Olive De Terretot 4 - 64,93
64º Natalie Bacciarini (Sui) Fannygirl 4 - 67,92
65º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 4 - 69,01
66º Beatriz Rojas (Esp) Kazaam Du Reuil 4 - 70,02
67º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Cecilia 5 - 71,75
68º Ricardo Alves (Por) Ramirez 6 - 76,34
69º Josh Laidlaw (Gbr) Chuckk Z 6 - 78,52
70º Alejandro Rojas Llamas (Esp) Natier el Rasillo 7 - 81,56
71º Kristie Grimster (Gbr) Laughtons Dream 8 - 50,91
72º Johanna Bergkvist (Sue) Rozanne 8 - 54,78
73º Tiago Peres (Por) Nils De Boneville 8 - 65,16
74º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Lady Pasha 8 - 67,91
75º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian (Esp) Cromwell 8 - 68,81
76º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 9 - 75,78
77º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Coco-Bello 10 - 78,3
78º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 10 - 96,69
79º Linna Jaakko (Fin) Captain D'aubry 12 - 86,51
80º Lauren Breasdale (Gbr) Bewitched The Irish 20 - 64,38
81º Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Lloyd E
  Alvaro Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lombardo E
  Antonio Ortiz Martínez (Esp) Arc En Ciel Du Muze E
  Maria Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Filoch de Subligny E
  Georgina Day (Gbr) Rac E
  Prueba Nº11 Small Tour B. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa (Esp) Helium De Montmain 0/0 - 25,58
Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Cloud Nine 0/0 - 26,6
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0/0 - 26,67
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 254 0/0 - 27,69
  Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Limber 0/0 - 27,69
Tiago Peres (Por) Vito Van Bebeherssen 0/0 - 28,02
François Brichart (Bel) Pabina 0/0 - 28,08
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Caresse Z 0/0 - 28,17
Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Valtran Van Sorgen Frei 0/0 - 28,24
10º Julie Slade (Gbr) Beowulf 0/0 - 28,55
11º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Rin Tin Tin 0/0 - 28,95
12º Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0/0 - 29,26
13º Luciano Dome (Arg) Ness Louvo 0/0 - 29,32
14º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Utah II 0/0 - 29,4
15º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 0/0 - 29,51
16º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 0/0 - 29,81
17º Sol Travesedo (Esp) White Lady C 0/0 - 29,84
18º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Tadonia 0/0 - 29,98
19º Rai Burch (Ver) Ramses 0/0 - 30,23
20º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Mister Handsome 0/0 - 30,36
21º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Sound Of Silence 0/0 - 30,39
22º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Salerno 0/0 - 30,43
23º Ana Jonasson (Sue) Charisma 0/0 - 30,81
24º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage 0/0 - 30,92
  Lucy Akers (Nze) Tinapai 0/0 - 30,92
26º Ewa Walas (Pol) Adelina 0/0 - 31
27º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Splinter 0/0 - 31,01
28º Monica Schneider Koger (Sui) Gloria-Dei 0/0 - 31,4
29º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Andorra 0/0 - 31,83
30º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Johny Des Haies Ch 0/0 - 33,07
31º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 0/0 - 33,31
32º Nina Andersin (Fin) Annakonda 0/0 - 33,34
33º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acomet 0/0 - 33,4
34º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 0/0 - 33,55
35º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Charisma VIII 0/0 - 33,6
36º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Utolano 0/0 - 33,75
37º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 0/0 - 33,94
38º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia Du Champ 0/0 - 34,06
39º Peik Andersin (Fin) Czaplinek 0/0 - 34,9
40º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ningesser D'Ogier 0/0 - 35,28
41º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Miss Song 0/0 - 35,62
42º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Kalinka Du Beilloux 0/0 - 35,81
43º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 0/0 - 36,55
44º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Tilandros 0/0 - 36,59
45º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 0/0 - 36,64
46º Michael Kazmierczak (Pol) Ildago 0/0 - 37,08
47º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian (Esp) Azzurra 0/0 - 38,4
48º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 0/0 - 39,65
49º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 0/0 - 39,79
50º Johanna Bergkvist (Sue) Stokdals Living Daylight 0/4 - 26,33
51º Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateau Du Lys 0/4 - 27,02
52º Anna Camilla Brekke (Nor) Go-Go-Girl 3 0/4 - 29,24
53º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 0/4 - 29,52
54º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 0/4 - 31,5
55º Helena Neave (Esp) Abyss R 0/4 - 31,72
56º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Picasso 0/4 - 32,35
57º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Retreats Watch This 0/4 - 32,85
58º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Canetti 0/4 - 34,69
59º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Boujis 0/4 - 36,25
60º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Quita De Cane 0/7 - 50,53
61º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Kingsland Arrogance 0/7 - 51,36
62º Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Ot 0/8 - 34,13
63º Lili Wälti (Sui) Kublai Khan 0/E
64º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Arancha Van Het Eikenhof 1 - 68,54
65º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Kestor 2 - 71,06
66º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 2 - 72,13
67º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Never say never 4 - 55,6
68º Emily Davies (Gbr) Traferro 4 - 55,78
69º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 4 - 57,39
70º Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Total Liatris 4 - 59,21
71º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Noemie De Fief 4 - 60,54
72º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Nemo D L'herbage 4 - 60,89
73º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Female Touch 4 - 62,86
74º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Salina 4 - 65,22
75º Ana Jonasson (Sue) Inox De La Roche 4 - 66
76º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Mascotte Du Thot 5 - 70,6
77º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Gamble IX 6 - 72,17
78º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Silverma K 8 - 57,21
79º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Lemnitz Du Ry 8 - 59,1
80º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Sensatie 8 - 63,85
81º Israel Jose Cabrera Leon (Esp) Abigail De Beclo 9 - 67,13
82º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 9 - 85,16
83º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Lanyon 11 - 72,42
84º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Cayelgant 12 - 61,07
85º Nadia Affi (Din) Aristo Zuid 14 - 72,14
86º Per Striboldt (Din) Amariles 18 - 103,22
87º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Angelique 332 E
  Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Le Roy E
  Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Universe V E
  Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect E
  Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Guitta E
92º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Conan 9 R
  Prueba Nº12 Small Tour C. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Kinsella (Irl) Connahey Clover 0/0 - 44,58
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 0/0 - 47,12
Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle 0/R
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Cockpit II 0/0 - 49,61
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya Du Magrey 0/0 - 50,63
Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Toberlina Deux 0/0 - 52,79
Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Quad 0/0 - 52,96
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Mana Du Dorlon 0/0 - 54,51
Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Matis De Sainte-Hermelle 0/0 - 54,86
Steph Baker (Gbr) Key My 0/0 - 59,26
10º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Adhesive's Phar Lap 0/0 - 59,3
11º Claudio Weber (Sui) Sarranels 0/1 - 60,23
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cassius 37 0/2 - 61,37
13º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0/4 - 51,29
14º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Dar es Salaam 0/4 - 52,25
15º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 0/4 - 52,97
16º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0/4 - 54,58
17º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Talismán 0/4 - 56,03
18º Eduardo Vazquez-Arroyo (Mex) Cassilo 0/4 - 56,45
19º Marie Longem (Nor) Gilmore 0/4 - 57,99
20º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Pleasure forever 0/4 - 59,66
21º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0/6 - 61,76
22º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Landliebste 0/7 - 62,98
23º Emily Davies (Gbr) Cougar II 0/7 - 66,07
24º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 0/9 - 60,35
25º Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo 0/12 - 59,77
26º Charlotta Westerlund (Fin) Rantadu 0/12 - 67,05
27º Catherine Chew (Sin) Lona Luta 0/15 - 74,32
28º Markus Beutel (Ale) Kola De Leurven 0/24 - 79,14
29º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Chiara 179 0/26 - 77,3
30º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Le Roy 0/R
32º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Red Dawn 1 - 90,5
33º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 1 - 91,89
34º Sol Travesedo (Esp) Senator 1 - 93,48
35º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Balubet De Fries 1 - 93,68
36º Michael Kazmierczak (Pol) Robin 1 - 94,37
37º Carl Hanley (Irl) Narcos Du Marais 4 - 50,48
38º Nadia Affi (Din) Ballrbee's Cap 4 - 78,52
39º François Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 4 - 79,44
40º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Lord'hon De St Druon 4 - 81,33
41º Linn Furfors (Sue) Ellington 4 - 81,77
42º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Munsboro Finton 4 - 81,93
43º Tiago Peres (Por) Sardenha 4 - 82,2
44º Thiess Luther (Ale) Cascano 2 4 - 82,63
45º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Collector MB 4 - 84,08
46º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Adjutano 4 - 85,49
47º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Charoix 4 - 86,26
48º Luciano Dome (Arg) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 4 - 86,29
49º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 4 - 89,74
50º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Londa 4 - 90,49
51º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Waldas 4 - 90,74
52º My Gustafsson (Sue) Animo 5 - 91,5
53º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 5 - 91,68
54º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Spoetniki 7 - 100,98
55º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Layland 8 - 80,34
56º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Something Hot 8 - 81,01
57º Karl Robins (Gbr) Liberte D'o 8 - 83,3
58º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Athinus 8 - 85,13
59º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Fanfare Du Thot 8 - 102,6
60º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Eric I 9 - 91,83
61º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jerobaum De Sanoir 9 - 106,3
62º Malin Sááf (Sue) Fun 2 Fly 12 - 85,07
63º Christophe Richez (Fra) Papyrus Z 14 - 98,14
64º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy E
  Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy E
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 0 - 69,3
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0 - 70,96
Luciano Dome (Arg) Hobby De B'neville 0 - 71,9
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 0 - 72,29
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Ocean 0 - 76,86
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Lapsus du Lavoir 0 - 77,79
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0 - 80,36
Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 0 - 81,81
Thiess Luther (Ale) Chaco 0 - 85,02
10º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Double Trouble W 0 - 85,1
11º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Olesa 0 - 87,1
12º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Colombus Van De Helle 0 - 92,94
13º Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Qui Voila 2 - 98,3
14º Michael Kazmierczak (Pol) Amanita 2 - 100,56
15º Uri Burstein (Isr) Leandra 4 - 85,16
16º Markus Beutel (Ale) Lakira 4 - 85,23
17º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) River Dancer 4 - 85,46
18º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Gisele 5 5 - 95,06
19º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Cardoso 12 7 - 101,8
20º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Cadero 8 - 77,86
21º Marta Mesa García All Over 8 - 82,96
22º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Titanium 8 - 86,1
23º David Morera Barrios (Esp) Ilchester 8 - 86,23
24º Lili Wälti (Sui) Love Parade 6 8 - 87,24
25º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Tsara 8 - 108,46
26º Catherine Chew (Sin) Charming Fox 9 - 96,08
27º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Fredegonde II 10 - 100,43
28º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Isis Du Lys 12 - 74,89
29º Carl Hanley (Irl) Corrib Cruise 12 - 85,9
30º François Brichart (Bel) Rambo 15 - 119,2
31º Emily Davies (Gbr) Gloire 16 - 107,8
32º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Belfast Knight E
  Prueba Nº14 Big Tour A. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/0 - 25,93
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0/0 - 27,65
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ramzez 0/0 - 27,86
Manfred Marschall (Ale) Abc Locarno 0/0 - 28,01
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0/0 - 28,5
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta 0/0 - 28,52
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 0/0 - 28,57
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Justus 0/0 - 28,77
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Bugati Aragon 0/0 - 29,18
10º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Vox Voltaire 0/0 - 29,56
11º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Elja 0/0 - 29,86
12º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/0 - 30,17
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Paula Bi 0/0 - 30,32
14º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Le Petit Champion 0/0 - 30,53
15º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Moonlight Du Parc 0/0 - 30,79
16º Dave Quigley (Irl) Mystere De La Rose 0/0 - 30,94
17º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Sir Arkay 0/0 - 31,32
18º David McPherson (Gbr) Chester Cable 0/0 - 31,51
19º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Maretta 0/0 - 31,78
20º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Cruising Del Arpa 0/0 - 32,41
21º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) My Star 0/0 - 33,21
22º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0028 0/0 - 33,23
23º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0/0 - 33,35
24º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Eclipse 10 0/0 - 33,38
25º Albert Martensson (Sue) Kabuki Des Isles 0/0 - 33,42
26º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Lomitas 9 0/0 - 34,4
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 0/0 - 34,48
28º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Wave 0/0 - 34,67
29º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aldos 3 0/0 - 34,97
30º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0/0 - 35,07
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Rarete 0/0 - 35,15
32º Merethe Jensen (Din) Aragorn 0/0 - 35,31
33º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 0/0 - 35,57
34º Frida Berggren (Sue) Mandingo La Silla 0/0 - 35,81
35º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Little Dream 24 0/0 - 36,07
36º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0 - 36,28
37º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Notermo 0/0 - 36,48
38º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0/0 - 36,88
39º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/0 - 36,98
40º Diego De Riu (Ita) Life Style 0/0 - 37,21
41º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Casino 0/0 - 37,31
42º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Clinton 0/0 - 37,42
43º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0/0 - 37,45
44º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 0/0 - 37,8
45º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 0/0 - 37,86
46º Robert Smith (Gbr) Spitfire 0/0 - 38,48
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 0/0 - 38,53
48º James Davenport (Gbr) Texola 0/0 - 38,58
49º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0/0 - 38,6
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 0/0 - 38,6
51º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Oberon 0/0 - 38,96
52º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Akilles 0/0 - 38,99
53º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0/0 - 39,11
54º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0/0 - 39,35
55º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Bangolan 0/0 - 39,39
56º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0/0 - 39,44
  Prueba Nº15 Big Tour B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0 - 51,14
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 52,48
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0 - 52,78
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Annabell 0 - 53,93
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quisckke Van Bost 0 - 55,8
Kevin Staut (Fra) Paradiso 21 0 - 57,1
Chris Smith (Gbr) Power 0 - 57,4
Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0 - 57,54
Sandra Stahl (Ale) A Cappella 2 0 - 60,22
10º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 0 - 60,73
11º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Gambo 0 - 61,3
12º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tosca 0 - 62,19
13º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Ini De Trottignon 0 - 67,54
14º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Tom Boy B 0 - 69,02
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0 - 69,98
16º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 0 - 72,85
17º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 0 - 72,99
18º Frida Berggren (Sue) Apollo 0 - 75,38
19º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 0 - 75,92
20º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Oscar Iv 0 - 76,34
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 0 - 77,76
22º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Igor De Viango 0 - 78,17
23º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Play Boy S 0 - 78,69
24º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What Next 0 - 79
25º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Lanceretto 0 - 79,29
26º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 0 - 79,34
27º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Asteria 2 0 - 79,72
28º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Mister Brown 0 - 79,96
29º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanita 0 - 80,22
30º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 0 - 80,33
31º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Indy 0 - 80,51
32º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Yamato 0 - 80,79
33º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0 - 81,06
34º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 0 - 81,49
35º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 0 - 82,37
36º Merethe Jensen (Din) Calderina 0 - 82,8
37º David McPherson (Gbr) Double Dutch 0 - 83,32
38º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0 - 83,72
39º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Pits Daughter 0 - 85,68
40º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lady's Foal 1 - 84,29
41º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Qannango Van St Maarten 1 - 87,01
42º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Vulkaan 1 - 87,33
43º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Hypnotic 1 - 87,52
44º Marco Marmont (Ita) Schaffier 2 - 88,17
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 3 - 93,6
46º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Timo 4 - 56,18
47º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 4 - 56,47
48º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Uri De Sofelguera 4 - 56,62
49º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Salto & Sela Pringle's 4 - 57,1
50º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 4 - 58,91
51º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Apollo 447 4 - 59,83
52º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Louis 54 4 - 60,81
53º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Natasja 4 - 61,7
54º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Ricardo IV 4 - 62,78
55º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Icone D'elfe 4 - 63,92
56º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cayenne Z 4 - 65,96
57º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Candiro 4 - 70,31
58º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 4 - 71,13
59º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 4 - 71,22
60º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Caldero 4 - 71,33
61º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 4 - 71,72
62º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jacobi De Laspree 4 - 72,7
63º James Davenport (Gbr) Lovely Rita 4 - 72,74
64º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Whoepie 4 - 72,95
65º Jo Pay (Gbr) Hidden Creeks Oscar 4 - 72,99
66º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Turboko 4 - 73,88
67º José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 4 - 73,89
68º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Flor de Manzana 4 - 74,39
69º Dave Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 4 - 76,88
70º Roelof Bril (Hol) Thor 4 - 77,14
71º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Codar 4 - 77,22
72º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 4 - 77,51
73º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 4 - 77,77
74º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer 4 - 77,91
75º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 4 - 78,42
76º Andres Osborne (Esp) London 4 - 78,62
77º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 79,09
78º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Gala Pierreville 4 - 79,29
79º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 79,59
80º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Caruso 4 - 79,96
81º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Cosmic 4 - 80,8
82º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jamacoma 5 - 86,85
83º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 6 - 88,44
84º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Queen Of Victoria 6 - 90,01
85º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 6 - 90,32
86º Enda Carroll (Irl) La Bonita 7 - 93,61
87º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mondex Tame 7 - 94,56
88º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z 7 - 95,21
89º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jasón Du Bois 8 - 60,61
90º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Vacharco 8 - 71,87
91º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 8 - 72,19
92º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexsius 8 - 78,07
93º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing 8 - 81,33
94º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Voltigeur 8 - 81,49
95º Rafael Eden (Ale) Contino 16 8 - 81,5
96º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Ramiro 9 - 87,29
97º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 9 - 87,52
98º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Noble Nobby 10 - 88,65
99º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Picasso Du Hasard 10 - 105,28
100º Connie Bull (Nor) Classic Girl 12 - 53,14
101º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calvados 2 12 - 76,98
102º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic Canonball 12 - 82,46
103º Diego De Riu (Ita) Loro Piana Altini 16 - 96,8
104º Jodi Streeter (Gbr) Tiore 17 - 100,81
105º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 32 - 72,13
106º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 E
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) 0-2-Step E
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Vote Piccobello Z E
109º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wolfgang -Hh E
  Jannike West (Sue) Careful E
111º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Gaby de la Ferme R
  Prueba Nº16 Big Tour C. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 0/0 - 29,64
Dave Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 0/0 - 30,03
Juan Ramos (Arg) Jordan de Rhodes 0/0 - 30,73
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 0/0 - 30,83
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Crocodile Man 0/0 - 31,62
Antonis Petris (Gre) Lavaletto 6 0/0 - 32,07
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 0/0 - 32,15
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/0 - 32,67
Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Otto 0/0 - 33,04
10º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 0/0 - 33,63
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Vh Bergeneinde 0/0 - 35,15
12º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 35,34
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/0 - 35,78
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 0/0 - 35,82
15º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Valinco 0/0 - 36,48
16º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 0/0 - 36,51
17º Neal Fearon (Irl) Teulada 0/0 - 36,75
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/0 - 36,82
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 0/0 - 37,07
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 0/0 - 38,13
21º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 0/0 - 38,17
22º Jodi Streeter (Gbr) Royal Rose 0/0 - 40,08
23º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Faroukh 0/0 - 43,6
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/0 - 44,15
25º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Candelight 17 0/1 - 48,5
26º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Sam-Sam 0/1 - 48,86
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Boeing 0/4 - 26,93
28º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sablet O 0/4 - 28
29º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0/4 - 28,55
30º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 0/4 - 30,32
31º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 0/4 - 31,66
32º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Grandora 3 0/4 - 33,01
33º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0/4 - 33,02
34º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Dartagnan 0/4 - 33,07
35º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Jessee Bel Maniere 0/4 - 33,82
36º Jo Pay (Gbr) Randi's Gold 0/4 - 34,97
37º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0/4 - 36,57
38º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/4 - 38,24
39º Rafael Eden (Ale) Sunfire Ch 0/4 - 38,8
40º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/4 - 39,89
41º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna 0/4 - 46,5
42º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/5 - 47,26
43º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II 0/5 - 48,45
44º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot Du Messille 0/7 - 57,97
45º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 0/8 - 30,3
46º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 0/8 - 34,93
47º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 0/8 - 37,61
48º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Mr Burns 0/8 - 39,92
49º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo 0/8 - 42,82
50º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Titán 0/12 - 40,52
51º Kevin Melby (Nor) Cagney 0/16 - 40,71
52º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 1 - 63,38
53º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Liberty 1 - 63,43
54º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 4 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Camaro Z 4 - ET
  Andrea Muniz (Bra) Winner 4 - ET
  Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 4 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 4 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Priceless 4 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Dozent 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ulmajor 2000 4 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Cachon 4 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 4 - ET
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Amaretto De Lauzelle 4 - ET
  Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 4 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Presley 4 - ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 4 - ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 4 - ET
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 4 - ET
71º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 7 - 70,22
72º Andres Osborne (Esp) Solace 8 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Whoopi 8 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Messire Du Pas 8 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 8 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Topper 8 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Ricardo 500 8 - ET
  Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) O'neill II 8 - ET
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 8 - ET
80º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Corcovada 11 - ET
81º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lincoln T 12 - ET
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Polita 12 - ET
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) Can Do It 7 12 - ET
84º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Kinzo's Pepper E
  Prueba Nº17 Small Tour D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabridelle 0/0 - 39,24
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/0 - 40,1
Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Gentano 6 0/0 - 40,59
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grandino 0/0 - 40,7
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two 0/0 - 43,94
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0/4 - 42,81
Aniek Poels ( Hol) Reflection 0/4 - 42,86
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 0/4 - 44,08
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/NP
  James Davenport (Gbr) Lulu 41 0/NP
11º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Mad Max 55 4 - 79,93
12º Enda Carroll (Irl) Nike 4 - 80,98
13º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Southern Confort 4 - 86,29
14º Rafael Eden (Ale) Burlington II 4 - 87,03
15º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4 - 87,37
16º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Contact 4 - 88,03
17º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Timpex Cabale 4 - 88,82
18º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Taifun 4 - 92,08
19º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 5 - 93,52
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 8 - 83,4
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Melibea D'auge 8 - 87,18
22º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 8 - 90,89
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ophelia 9 - 92,59
24º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 9 - 94,78
25º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Select 10 - 96,51
26º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Renetty 13 - 92,81
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 14 - 95,29
28º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Aladín 14 - 97,75
29º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) My Miss Saigon 16 - 88,94
30º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Hello Again 2 16 - 90,66
31º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Record Go 17 - 91,59
32º Paul Freimüller (Sui) General Krachus 20 - 121,86
  Prueba Nº18 Small Tour A. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Otto 0 - 46,82
Rhian Denton (Gbr) Wayside Tigerlilly 0 - 48,17
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 48,67
Catherine Chew (Sin) AH Pikadeur 0 - 50,94
Anna Robins (Gbr) Classic Act II 0 - 51,7
Matias Vera (Por) Lucuilos Des Hayettes 0 - 52,19
Stefanie Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 0 - 53,52
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Oboe 0 - 54,14
Julie Slade (Gbr) Connie V 0 - 54,19
10º Aileen Bryan (Irl) Hugo Boss 0 - 55,39
11º Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Filadelfia 0 - 55,6
12º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Fragne Des Cabames 0 - 56,35
13º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Maigloeckchen 0 - 56,45
14º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Illusion 0 - 56,88
15º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Unbelievable Es 0 - 56,92
16º Thelma Mavronicola (Cyp) Ottaline 0 - 56,96
17º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Naomi Ak 0 - 57,18
18º Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Lloyd 0 - 59,54
19º Harriet Mason-Pearson (Gbr) Marco-Polo Du Preai 0 - 59,59
20º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 0 - 59,95
21º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Lady Pasha 0 - 60,09
22º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Kiss Kools De Berens 0 - 60,56
23º Alejandro Rojas Llamas (Esp) Carreno 0 - 60,92
24º Peik Andersin (Fin) Cassinio 0 - 62,17
25º Linn Furfors (Sue) Maj 0 - 62,57
26º Konstantin Pysarenko (Ucr) Chico 0 - 62,7
27º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 0 - 63,25
28º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Cromwell 0 - 64,36
29º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Ben 277 0 - 65,09
30º Ewa Walas (Pol) Can Do 0 - 65,39
31º Beatriz Rojas (Esp) Kazaam Du Reuil 0 - 65,58
32º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Simon 106 0 - 65,94
33º Katarzyna Kucheyda (Pol) Bon Ami 0 - 66,27
34º Raena Leung (Hkg) Woodpecker De Vilards CH 0 - 69,6
35º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 3 - 79,48
36º Carmen Cosmaschi (Rou) Timpex Abrand 3 - 79,75
37º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) San Domingo 4 - 49,74
38º Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Olive De Terretot 4 - 51,26
39º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Coco-Bello 4 - 53,02
40º Filipa Trigo Da Roza (Por) Vito Van Bebeherssen 4 - 59,61
41º Giovanna Franchi (Por) Vienna 4 - 60,22
42º Amy Halstead (Gbr) Downtown James 4 - 61,3
43º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Countdown Zero 4 - 62,01
44º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Patrick IV 4 - 64,59
45º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 4 - 65,62
46º Lauren Breasdale (Gbr) Bewitched The Irish 4 - 69,43
47º Jaakko Linna (Fin) Captain D'aubry 5 - 71,72
48º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Umbrela 7 - 80,09
49º Josh Laidlaw (Gbr) Chuckk Z 7 - 80,94
50º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Huairuro Del Encinar 8 - 54,75
51º Anna Camilla Brekke (Nor) Colorado 8 - 59,26
52º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 8 - 63,18
53º Natalie Bacciarini (Sui) Fannygirl 8 - 66,04
54º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Sound Of Silence 8 - 66,08
55º François Brichart (Bel) Melisee Du Maron 8 - 66,82
56º Cristopher Holder (Mex) Querubin 9 - 89,71
57º Madalena Peres (Por) Nils De Boneville 10 - 76,52
58º Luciano Dome (Arg) Nerval De La Batia 10 - 77,58
59º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Angelique 332 11 - 81,95
60º Alicia Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 12 - 86,64
61º Fermín  López Carrera Vici 16 - 101,05
62º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 17 - 88,29
63º Maria Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Filoch de Subligny E
  Johanna Bergkvist (Sue) Rozanne E
  Gonzalo De la Presilla (Esp) Lucky Star E
  Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Corus E
  Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Tyler E
  Ricardo Alves (Por) Ramirez E
  Emily Smallman (Gbr) Champa Z E
  Alvaro Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lombardo E
  Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad (Esp) Tendido E
  Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf E
  Kristie Grimster (Gbr) Laughtons Dream E
  Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Hapin Du Prieure E
  Prueba Nº19 Small Tour B. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio (Esp) Etna Du Martray 0/0 - 42,39
Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0/0 - 42,83
José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa (Esp) Helium De Montmain 0/0 - 43
Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect 0/0 - 43,44
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Retreats Watch This 0/0 - 45,17
Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Cloud Nine 0/0 - 45,4
Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateau Du Lys 0/0 - 46,2
Rai Burch (Ver) Ramses 0/0 - 46,85
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Gamble IX 0/0 - 47,17
10º Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Limber 0/0 - 48,91
11º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Balisto Van De Nordhoevel 0/0 - 49,48
12º Konstantin Pysarenko (Ucr) As-Best 0/0 - 49,59
13º Peik Andersin (Fin) Czaplinek 0/0 - 49,69
14º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Salerno 0/0 - 49,9
15º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Andorra 0/0 - 50,54
16º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Picasso 0/0 - 50,69
17º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Lemnitz Du Ry 0/0 - 51,88
18º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 0/0 - 52,96
19º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Cross Checking 0/0 - 55,43
20º Steph Baker (Gbr) Uit Neunan 0/0 - 56,47
21º Rhonwen Thomas (Gbr) Quikstar Van Decarlohoeve 0/0 - 56,73
22º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Kingsland Arrogance 0/0 - 58,48
23º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Atletico Van T Paradijs 0/1 - 59,4
24º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Oscar 72 0/2 - 60,28
25º Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0/4 - 51,14
26º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Noemie De Fief 0/4 - 51,34
27º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 0/4 - 52,54
28º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 0/4 - 56,63
29º Emily Davies (Gbr) Traferro 0/4 - 58,28
30º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0/6 - 64,74
31º Julie Slade (Gbr) Noblesse 0/8 - 57,23
32º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 0/20 - 74,8
33º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Campagne 0/29 - 79,79
34º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzurra 0/R
  Luciano Dome (Arg) Ness Louvo 0/R
  Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Qui Voila 0/R
37º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 1 - 78,23
38º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 2 - 82,4
39º Amber Tarbard (Gbr) Aarón 4 - 65,51
40º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Cayelgant 4 - 66,55
41º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia Du Champ 4 - 68,15
42º Anna Camilla Brekke (Nor) Go-Go-Girl 3 4 - 68,39
43º Ewa Walas (Pol) Adelina 4 - 70,5
44º Nina Andersin (Fin) Annakonda 4 - 70,7
45º Sol Travesedo (Esp) Senator 4 - 71,74
46º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Sandrolino 4 - 71,85
47º Israel Jose Cabrera Leon (Esp) Abigail De Beclo 4 - 72,01
48º Helena Jonasson (Sue) Inox De La Roche 4 - 72,33
49º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Miss Song 4 - 73,87
50º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Quita De Cane 4 - 74,82
51º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Coeur Soleil 4 - 75,15
52º Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Ot 4 - 77,11
53º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 5 - 79,45
54º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Carramy Z 6 - 82,26
55º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ningesser D'Ogier 6 - 83,09
56º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Kingsland Silwald 6 - 83,34
57º Victoria Arostegui (Esp) Comtess 108 6 - 83,96
58º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Utah II 6 - 84,85
59º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Lanyon 6 - 84,9
60º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Arancha Van Het Eikenhof 6 - 84,96
61º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Quo Vadis Z 7 - 87,67
62º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Port Louis 7 - 89,95
63º Per Striboldt (Din) Amariles 8 - 66,84
64º Helena Neave (Esp) Abyss R 8 - 67,23
65º Lili Wälti (Sui) Kublai Khan 8 - 72,91
66º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Pardon Junior 8 - 73,21
67º Eduardo Vazquez-Arroyo (Mex) ET 8 - 90,63
68º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 8 - 93,63
69º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Never say never 9 - 78,24
70º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jan's Lord 9 - 78,62
71º Nadia Affi (Din) Aristo Zuid 9 - 94,01
72º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Macarena 19 9 - 95,52
73º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 10 - 84,04
74º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Cassius-Clay 14 - 100,91
75º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Salina 18 - 101,66
76º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Sensatie E
  Johanna Bergkvist (Sue) Stokdals Living Daylight E
  Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Universe V E
  François Brichart (Bel) Pabina E
  Thelma Mavronicola (Cyp) Larinda WG E
  Helena Jonasson (Sue) Charisma E
  Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Cisco E
  Rafael Arimondi Sebastian (Esp) Cromwell E
  Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Wilma V E
85º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Pedro R
  Prueba Nº20 Small Tour C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya Du Magrey 0 - 54,47
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 0 - 60,08
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Mister Handsome 0 - 60,4
Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Toberlina Deux 0 - 60,91
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Ocean 0 - 61,02
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Tilandros 0 - 62,97
Malin Sááf (Sue) Chilli Z 0 - 63,35
Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Adjutano 0 - 63,82
Karl Robins (Gbr) Liberte D'o 0 - 63,85
10º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Madonna's Girl 0 - 63,94
11º Steph Baker (Gbr) Key My 0 - 65,4
12º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 254 0 - 65,63
13º Monica Schneider Koger (Sui) Gloria-Dei 0 - 66,21
14º Emily Davies (Gbr) Cougar II 0 - 66,28
15º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Splinter 0 - 66,71
16º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Charoix 0 - 67,93
17º Luciano Dome (Arg) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0 - 68,41
18º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Tadonia 0 - 69,25
19º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage 0 - 69,79
20º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0 - 70,59
21º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Kingsland Lemon Park 0 - 70,62
22º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Fanfare Du Thot 0 - 70,85
23º Charlotta Westerlund (Fin) La Noire 0 - 70,95
24º Sol Travesedo (Esp) White Lady C 0 - 71,78
25º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Red Dawn 0 - 71,9
26º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Cecilia 0 - 72,02
27º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 0 - 72,14
28º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Lord'hon De St Druon 0 - 73,01
29º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Kestor 0 - 73,73
30º Carl Hanley (Irl) Narcos Du Marais 0 - 75,76
31º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 0 - 78,43
32º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 1 - 82,71
33º Emilie Robert (Fra) Egano 3 - 90,34
34º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Isis Du Lys 4 - 52,81
35º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Munsboro Finton 4 - 56,38
36º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Rin Tin Tin 4 - 60,2
37º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Boujis 4 - 61,81
38º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Cockpit II 4 - 63,39
39º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Landliebste 4 - 65,31
40º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Layland 4 - 66,78
41º Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo 4 - 68,35
42º Claudio Weber (Sui) Sarranels 4 - 69,05
43º Marie Longem (Nor) Gilmore 4 - 69,14
44º Linn Furfors (Sue) Ellington 4 - 69,33
45º Lili Wälti (Sui) La Lucecita 4 - 70,18
46º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Female Touch 4 - 70,54
47º Pablo Corroto Pradillo (Esp) Dickens 4 - 70,76
48º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 4 - 70,88
49º Catherine Chew (Sin) Lona Luta 4 - 72,06
50º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Le Roy 4 - 73,4
51º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Canetti 4 - 74,65
52º Nadia Affi (Din) Ballrbee's Cap 4 - 75,58
53º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Silverma K 4 - 76,83
54º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Londa 4 - 77,67
55º Konstantin Pysarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 4 - 78,42
56º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 4 - 79,42
57º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Conan 9 4 - 79,83
58º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 4 - 80,37
59º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 6 - 87,32
60º Lucy Akers (Nze) Tinapai 7 - 91,93
61º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Sacre Coeur 8 - 63,28
62º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Utolano 8 - 63,66
63º Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Valtran Van Sorgen Frei 8 - 68,01
64º François Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 8 - 69,74
65º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jerobaum De Sanoir 8 - 72,54
66º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 8 - 76,34
67º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Balubet De Fries 8 - 77,2
68º Astrid Dreier (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 8 - 94,36
69º Markus Beutel (Ale) Lakira 10 - 88,56
70º My Gustafsson (Sue) Animo 12 - 71,65
71º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Lumen 12 - 79,6
72º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Charisma VIII 12 - 80,36
73º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Ventura Del Mar Mascotte Du Thot 14 - 87,55
74º Christophe Richez (Fra) Papyrus Z 15 - 89,06
75º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Something Hot 16 - 94,46
76º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Rocky De Laubry E
77º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Nemo D L'herbage R
  Prueba Nº21 all Tour D. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Sui 0
François Brichart (Bel) Bel 0
Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Sue 0
Charlotta Westerlund (Fin) Fin 0
Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Sue 0
Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Fra 0
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Ale 0
Thiess Luther (Ale) Ale 0
Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Irl 0
10º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Irl 0
11º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Gbr 0
  Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Gre 0
13º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Esp 0
14º Markus Beutel (Ale) Ale 1
15º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Ale 1
16º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Gbr 4
17º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Sue 4
18º Eduardo Vazquez-Arroyo (Mex) Mex 4
19º Tiago Peres (Por) Por 4
20º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Chn 4
21º Lili Wälti (Sui) Sui 4
22º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Sue 4
23º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Aut 4
24º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Bel 8
25º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Esp 71,67 - 1
26º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Sue 60,37 - 4
27º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esp 60,96 - 4
28º Marta Mesa García Esp 62,42 - 4
29º Konstantin Pysarenko (Ucr) Ucr 65,25 - 4
30º Catherine Chew (Sin) Sin 65,33 - 4
31º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Mar 57,78 - 8
32º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Esp 60,68 - 8
33º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Esp 61,46 - 8
34º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Lux 66,64 - 8
35º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Fin 85,23 - 8
36º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Bel 69,5 - 12
37º Carl Hanley (Irl) Irl 83,23 - 16
39º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Gbr R
  Prueba Nº22 Big Tour A. Baremo C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 58,88
David McPherson (Gbr) Chester Cable 61,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Bugati Aragon 61,94
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baron De Chirel 62,4
Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Clark 004 62,75
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Kendal III 63,45
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Meggy Du Mont 64,88
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Maretta 64,92
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 65,02
10º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Blondi Cashel 66,89
11º William Funnel (Gbr) Kepi D'elle 68,27
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 69,36
13º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 69,58
14º Diego De Riu (Ita) Kemanzie 70
15º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0028 70,05
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 70,23
17º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Cavalier Crystal 70,32
18º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Scarlett II 70,89
19º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Paula Bi 71,59
20º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 71,61
21º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 71,83