Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/02/2008
CSI*** Circuito del Sol (II), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frida Berggren (Sue) Duke Of Carneval 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camile 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Lucatoni 0 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - ET
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Twin Lakes De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 0 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Capitolia 0 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 0 - ET
  Jannike West (Sue) Cristhie 0 - ET
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Dakar 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai What Ever 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 0 - ET
  Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Wibowee 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Why Not 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Centovalli 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Winou 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Wionne 0 - ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 0 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Wasiemooi 0 - ET
  Christophe Richez (Fra) Elinga LB 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 0 - ET
  Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 0 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 0 - ET
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 0 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Replay 0 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Serpico 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 0 - ET
  Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Del-Pouro 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Leantos 2 0 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Bug 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Couleur Fama 0 - ET
  Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 0 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 0 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Colman 0 - ET
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) King Lite 0 - ET
  Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Wisper 0 - ET
  Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Camiro 30 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 0 - ET
  Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 0 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0 - ET
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Caruso 0 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 0 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Cash And Carry 0 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Daydream E S 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II 0 - ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - ET
57º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wedgwood 1 - 72,36
58º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Weltino-B 1 - 72,8
59º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 1 - 72,85
60º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Washington 1 - 73,05
61º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 1 - 73,62
62º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 1 - 74,55
63º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Arabella 1 - 75,32
64º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Wolono 4 - ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 4 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 4 - ET
  Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Splended C 4 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Havanna 4 - ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 4 - ET
  Christophe Richez (Fra) Graziela Lb 4 - ET
  Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Winning Moment 4 - ET
  Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm 4 - ET
  Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 4 - ET
  Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Limit 4 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 4 - ET
80º Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 5 - 72,09
81º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Skippy 5 - 72,26
82º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Concentric 6 - 76,35
83º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Azimut Chavannaise 8 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 8 - ET
  Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Quinnan Chavannaise 8 - ET
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Pinocchio Du Soleil 8 - ET
  Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 8 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Let's Fet's 8 - ET
89º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Wolomus 8 - 86,52
90º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 8 - 87,7
91º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Alfa F 8 - 87,86
92º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 9 - 73,85
93º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Cussimo 9 - 91,62
94º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 9 - 91,76
95º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Carnalecka Dancer 10 - 76,95
96º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 10 - 92,95
97º Christophe Richez (Fra) Lugia LB 11 - 83,32
98º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Targui Chamannaise 12 - ET
99º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 10 13 - 74,59
100º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana Du Paddock 15 - 81,77
101º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Corrado Dc 15 - 96,9
102º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Cordoba Z 16 - ET
103º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 17 - 73,31
104º Karl Robins (Gbr) Wimbledon 18 - 76,05
105º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Armani 27 - 81,86
106º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lentina E
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise E
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Plinton E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 0 - ET
  Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Welrans 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 0 - ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 124 0 - ET
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Corpus K 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Come On 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cash And Go 0 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Casper 0 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) Sr Clinton 0 - ET
  Kevin Melby (Nor) Sambia 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 0 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Kapstadt 2 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra De Laubry 0 - ET
  Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix 0 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ramira Gracia 0 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Caroline XV 0 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Opium De Coquerie 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Falcata Del Pas 0 - ET
  Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 139 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Variant 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 0 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 0 - ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) O'kanan 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Vulita H 0 - ET
  Emily Davies (Gbr) Black Cat 0 - ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Ralma Boy 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cashew 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 0 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunningun 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Woodbine Emperor 0 - ET
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Oscar Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske 0 - ET
  Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0 - ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Casmira 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Virginia 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0 - ET
  Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Kinzo'S Violetta 0 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Valdemar 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Hot Coffee 0 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Buttercup 0 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cc Heart 0 - ET
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Shina 0 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Vyacint 0 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Feb 0 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sandy Lane 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Pop 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ora Des Dames 0 - ET
  Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ashkari 0 - ET
  James Davenport (Gbr) Emotion 0 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 0 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Vive La Vie 0 - ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Championesse 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Mist 0 - ET
  Dermot Lennon (Irl) Vites Bs 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 0 - ET
  Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 0 - ET
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 0 - ET
  Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Baily's Du Hasard 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 0 - ET
93º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Alcorado 1 - 66,59
94º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 1 - 66,61
95º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 1 - 67,8
96º Tim Collins (Ber) Carprilli 1 - 69,76
97º Tim Collins (Ber) Calinka 2 - 71,79
98º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Ocean 3 - 74,69
99º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 4 - ET
  Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Fan Fair 4 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 4 - ET
  Justo Albarracin (Arg) Olisco De Bray 4 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 4 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic 4 - ET
  Claire Tillier (Fra) Orphe De Mels 4 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lacardi 4 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 4 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 4 - ET
  Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Olympic De Chamant 4 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro 4 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 4 - ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 4 - ET
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Cantal Van Bost Z 4 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 4 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 4 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Sagana 4 - ET
  Jo Pay (Gbr) Cooldance 4 - ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 4 - ET
  Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 4 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 4 - ET
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Domenica II 4 - ET
  Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 4 - ET
125º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Oppydam Des Horts 5 - 67,22
126º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 5 - 68,83
127º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ossa De Kergane 7 - 74,9
128º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 7 - 75,58
129º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Othello D'auge 8 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Quanthara 8 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Conn 8 - ET
  Lili Wälti (Sui) Domina Km Ch 8 - ET
133º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Suzon De Cascatelle 8 - 79,13
134º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Gagarin 9 - 85,05
135º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Creata Van Ten Biesen 9 - 85,35
136º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Quibeaux 13 - 84,39
137º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores 14 - 86,52
138º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Sumas Coffee 14 - 88,78
139º Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 16 - ET
140º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cotillio-Z E
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Calinka Van't Heike E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0 - ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kaito 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 0 - ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) For Hero 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Touch The Diamond 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Fardon 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Baloubet Son 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 0 - ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chetbull 0 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 0 - ET
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0 - ET
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0 - ET
  Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Santander S 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Sekio 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Conquest 0 - ET
  Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 0 - ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 0 - ET
  Thiess Luther (Ale) Lasca 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Batida Von De Broy 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Univers 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Niko 0 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 0 - ET
  Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 0 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Elektra 0 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Nouvelle De Sisse 0 - ET
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 21 0 - ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus 0 - ET
  Thiess Luther (Ale) Eurovision 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 0 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Aramis De Fontaines 0 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Anyway 0 - ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 0 - ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 0 - ET
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Cor III Z 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Noisette Minotiere 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 0 - ET
  Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 76 0 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Univentge 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 0 - ET
  Eva Meier (Sue) Scarlet 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Nikel De Presle 0 - ET
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Twin City 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0 - ET
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 0 - ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Ungaro 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Unduraga Rose K 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 0 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Chelano Z 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 0 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 0 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 0 - ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0 - ET
69º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 1 - 76,12
70º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 1 - 76,25
71º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Nickos D'ines 1 - 76,27
72º Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 1 - 76,57
73º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 1 - 76,65
74º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aleqs 1 - 76,77
75º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 1 - 76,9
76º Dave Quigley (Irl) Uskymo 1 - 76,99
77º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 176 1 - 77,94
78º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 1 - 77,95
79º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 1 - 79,77
80º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Davenport 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 4 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Naxos Des Till 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 4 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Flea 4 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 4 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) La Veleta G 4 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Constant Surprise 4 - ET
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Rebekka 42 4 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 4 - ET
  Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 4 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 4 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Bijou D'or 4 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 4 - ET
  Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 4 - ET
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 4 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Big Boy 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Don Giovanni 4 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Uluxion 4 - ET
104º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 5 - 76,21
105º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Alcantara 29 5 - 76,8
106º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 5 - 77,13
107º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 5 - 77,17
108º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand Pernelle 5 - 77,17
109º Malin Sááf (Sue) Ecclestone 5 - 77,96
110º Carl Hanley (Irl) Narcos Du Marais 5 - 78,52
111º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Bella Baloubet 5 - 79,24
112º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 6 - 80,03
113º Jo Pay (Gbr) Classic 6 - 81,04
114º James Davenport (Gbr) Guapa N 6 - 82,01
115º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cassander C 7 - 84,01
116º Beat Mändli (Sui) Alexandro 7 - 85,86
117º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Extasy 8 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sambalita 8 - ET
  Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Komparse 8 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I 8 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 8 - ET
122º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) New De Alcantara 9 - 77,89
123º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 9 - 78,46
124º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nieztsche Du Granit 11 - 84,8
125º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 12 - ET
126º Albert Martensson (Sue) Bloody Mary 12 - 88,27
127º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 12 - 89,05
128º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nokia Rouge 13 - 79,48
129º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón 16 - 105,09
130º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Rubinja 8 21 - 93,63
131º Beat Mändli (Sui) Galileo 21 - 95,04
132º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana E
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Utopía E
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Escudos Grafiti E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Daydream E S 0/0 - 29,02
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 0/0 - 29,56
Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 0/0 - 30,71
Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Wasiemooi 0/0 - 31,26
Norbert Ell ( Por) Capitolia 0/0 - 31,92
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 0/0 - 32,55
Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 0/0 - 32,81
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar 0/0 - 33,04
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Frida 0/0 - 33,16
10º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0/0 - 33,27
11º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Wisper 0/0 - 33,38
12º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Carnalecka Dancer 0/0 - 33,54
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 0/0 - 33,55
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 0/0 - 33,83
15º Christophe Richez (Fra) Elinga LB 0/0 - 34,03
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Splended C 0/0 - 34,28
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 0/0 - 34,33
18º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0/0 - 34,51
19º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0/0 - 35,07
20º Frida Berggren (Sue) Duke Of Carneval 0/0 - 35,21
21º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Camiro 30 0/0 - 36,27
22º Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 0/0 - 36,28
23º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Wolomus 0/0 - 36,86
24º Jannike West (Sue) Cristhie 0/0 - 37,03
25º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 0/0 - 37,14
26º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 0/0 - 37,41
27º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Dunja 0/0 - 37,46
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camille Z 0/0 - 38,18
29º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 0/0 - 38,3
30º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Chinoko Sympathy 0/0 - 38,32
31º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 0/0 - 38,36
32º Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise 0/0 - 38,49
33º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Couleur Fama 0/0 - 38,86
34º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Targui Chamannaise 0/0 - 39,02
35º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Washington 0/0 - 39,09
36º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 0/0 - 39,75
37º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 0/0 - 40,45
38º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 0/0 - 40,56
39º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Arabella 0/0 - 40,94
40º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 0/0 - 41,55
41º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0/0 - 41,73
42º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 0/0 - 41,9
43º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Blush 0/0 - 43,66
44º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 0/0 - 46,8
45º Mark Kinsella (Irl) King Lite 0/1 - 48,65
46º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0/4 - 34,82
47º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Duchesse Van Den Doorn 0/4 - 37,73
48º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 0/4 - 37,94
49º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 0/4 - 39,46
50º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles 0/4 - 40,87
51º Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 0/4 - 43,84
52º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 0/4 - 45,15
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 0/4 - 45,49
54º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 0/4 - 45,5
55º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wedgwood 0/4 - 46,57
56º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Twin Lakes De Villafranca 0/8 - 45,71
57º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Havanna 0/13 - 50,32
58º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 0/E
59º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 1 - 64,03
60º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 1 - 64,06
61º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 1 - 64,36
62º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 1 - 64,47
63º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Weltino-B 1 - 65,1
64º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Wionne 4 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 4 - ET
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Caruso 4 - ET
  Christophe Richez (Fra) Lugia LB 4 - ET
  Christophe Richez (Fra) Graziela Lb 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Lucatoni 4 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Concentric 4 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 4 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 4 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Danelzo II 4 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Winning Moment 4 - ET
  Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Limit 4 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Cash And Carry 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 4 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 10 4 - ET
  Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 4 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai What Ever 4 - ET
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Dakar 4 - ET
82º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Wibowee 5 - 64,04
83º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Plinton 5 - 64,36
84º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II 5 - 64,87
85º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 5 - 64,94
86º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 5 - 65,26
87º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Skippy 5 - 65,4
88º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Bug 5 - 65,47
89º Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 5 - 65,55
90º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Wolono 6 - 69,74
91º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 7 - 76,76
92º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Let's Fet's 8 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Why Not 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Winou 8 - ET
  Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Azimut Chavannaise 8 - ET
  Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm 8 - ET
97º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Corrado Dc 8 - 78,87
98º Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 9 - 80,43
99º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Cussimo 11 - 75,76
100º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 11 - 88,48
101º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Leantos 2 12 - ET
102º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Bug 12 - 76,66
103º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 12 - 76,7
104º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Quinnan Chavannaise 13 - 64,68
105º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana Du Paddock 16 - ET
106º Enda Carroll (Irl) Del-Pouro 16 - 93,12
107º Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 16 - 95,5
108º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Centovalli 18 - 84,28
109º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Replay E
  Duane Rigley (Gbr) Cordoba Z E
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Pinocchio Du Soleil E
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F E
  Christophe Richez (Fra) Baldistar LB E
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lentina E
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec E
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enda Carroll (Irl) Vive La Vie 0/0 - 19,3
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Variant 0/0 - 19,55
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 0/0 - 19,8
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 20,36
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0/0 - 20,38
Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 0/0 - 20,44
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 20,84
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0/0 - 20,92
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 0/0 - 21,42
10º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 0/0 - 21,43
11º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 0/0 - 21,52
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 0/0 - 21,55
13º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Buttercup 0/0 - 21,59
14º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Caroline XV 0/0 - 21,73
15º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0/0 - 21,75
16º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cash And Go 0/0 - 21,91
17º Connie Bull (Nor) Sr Clinton 0/0 - 22,07
18º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0/0 - 22,08
19º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 0/0 - 22,09
20º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Kinzo'S Violetta 0/0 - 22,31
21º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 0/0 - 22,36
22º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lacardi 0/0 - 22,43
23º Sandra Stahl (Ale) For Luck 2 0/0 - 22,56
24º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie 0/0 - 22,59
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0/0 - 22,66
26º David McPherson (Gbr) Valdemar 0/0 - 22,7
27º Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0/0 - 22,71
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 0/0 - 22,75
29º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange 0/0 - 22,92
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Championesse 0/0 - 23,15
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 0/0 - 23,16
32º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/0 - 23,18
33º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra De Laubry 0/0 - 23,22
34º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Feb 0/0 - 23,34
35º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/0 - 23,41
36º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 0/0 - 23,41
37º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Suzon De Cascatelle 0/0 - 23,64
38º Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0/0 - 23,7
39º Thiess Luther (Ale) Zaro 0/0 - 23,85
40º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Domenica II 0/0 - 24
41º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Virginia 0/0 - 24,2
42º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 0/0 - 24,22
43º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Alcorado 0/0 - 24,25
44º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0/0 - 24,34
45º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Corpus K 0/0 - 24,36
46º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 0/0 - 24,39
47º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunninhan F 0/0 - 24,39
48º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 0/0 - 24,42
49º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 0/0 - 24,63
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Casmira 0/0 - 24,63
51º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0/0 - 24,66
52º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 24,71
53º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Arkansas 0/0 - 24,81
54º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ora Des Dames 0/0 - 24,84
55º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Kapstadt 2 0/0 - 25,03
56º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Falcata Del Pas 0/0 - 25,15
57º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Vyacint 0/0 - 25,19
58º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 0/0 - 25,4
59º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 0/0 - 25,47
60º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 0/0 - 25,5
61º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 0/0 - 25,56
62º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Olympic De Chamant 0/0 - 25,58
63º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cashew 0/0 - 25,58
64º Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky* 0/0 - 25,6
65º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sakira Des Vergers 0/0 - 25,62
66º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Vulita H 0/0 - 25,65
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Conn 0/0 - 25,65
68º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Cc Heart 0/0 - 25,67
69º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic 0/0 - 25,77
70º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sandy Lane 0/0 - 25,9
71º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 0/0 - 26,01
72º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 0/0 - 26,17
73º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Sumas Coffee 0/0 - 26,52
74º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 0/0 - 26,57
75º Francisco Guedes (Por) Shina 0/0 - 26,67
76º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 124 0/0 - 26,72
77º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 0/0 - 26,73
78º Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 0/0 - 27,08
79º Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 0/0 - 27,22
80º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ossa De Kergane 0/0 - 27,25
81º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores 0/0 - 27,26
82º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 27,43
83º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 0/0 - 27,52
84º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Creata Van Ten Biesen 0/0 - 27,54
85º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 0/0 - 27,56
86º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ashkari 0/0 - 28,06
87º Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 0/0 - 28,09
88º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Othello D'auge 0/0 - 28,18
89º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0/0 - 28,2
90º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 0/0 - 28,36
91º Tim Collins (Ber) Carprilli 0/0 - 28,56
92º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 0/0 - 28,73
93º Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 0/0 - 28,79
94º Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 0/0 - 28,84
95º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0/0 - 29,05
96º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Welrans 0/0 - 29,1
97º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Ocean 0/0 - 29,24
98º Marco Marmont (Ita) Ufficiale 0/0 - 29,77
99º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Orlan de Beaumee 0/0 - 31,62
100º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro 0/4 - 20,06
101º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0/4 - 22,97
102º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0/4 - 23,58
103º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 0/4 - 25,46
104º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 0/4 - 25,89
105º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 0/4 - 27,85
106º Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 0/4 - 28,03
107º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cynthia Van De Boslandhoeve 0/4 - 29,56
108º Mikaela Waller (Fin) Corlando Of Cavallini 0/R - 0
109º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske 0/R - 0
110º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Baily's Du Hasard 4 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Pop 4 - ET
  Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Franki 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 4 - ET
  Justo Albarracin (Arg) Olisco De Bray 4 - ET
  Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Fan Fair 4 - ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cantania 7 4 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 4 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Hot Coffee 4 - ET
  Kevin Melby (Nor) Sambia 4 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Sagana 4 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 4 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 4 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 4 - ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) O'kanan 4 - ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Ralma Boy 4 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Come On 4 - ET
  Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 139 4 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 4 - ET
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Cantal Van Bost Z 4 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Mist 4 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 4 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Emotion 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 4 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ramira Gracia 4 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 4 - ET
136º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 5 - 59,13
137º Tim Collins (Ber) Calinka 5 - 60,86
138º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 5 - 62,34
139º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Calinka Van't Heike 5 - 62,61
140º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 7 - 70,94
141º Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Quibeaux 8 - ET
  Lili Wälti (Sui) Domina Km Ch 8 - ET
  Dermot Lennon (Irl) Vites Bs 8 - ET
144º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chalango 8 - 71,37
145º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Operette Du Bourg 12 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Casper 12 - ET
147º Claire Tillier (Fra) Orphe De Mels 14 - 65,5
148º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Quanthara 15 - 83,64
149º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 16 - ET
150º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix E
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cotillio-Z E
  Emily Davies (Gbr) Black Cat E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 23,14
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 0/0 - 24,21
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Univentge 0/0 - 24,47
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Touch The Diamond 0/0 - 24,61
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 0/0 - 25,15
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0/0 - 25,81
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 111 Z 0/0 - 25,82
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Cor III Z 0/0 - 26,1
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 0/0 - 26,33
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Nickos D'ines 0/0 - 26,66
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0/0 - 27,07
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) For Hero 0/0 - 27,33
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cassander C 0/0 - 27,79
14º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 0/0 - 27,91
15º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 0/0 - 28,74
16º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Nikel De Presle 0/0 - 28,93
17º Thiess Luther (Ale) Eurovision 0/0 - 29,37
18º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Constant Surprise 0/0 - 29,6
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Extasy 0/0 - 29,71
20º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 0/0 - 30,23
21º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Congo 0/0 - 30,9
22º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus 0/0 - 31,38
23º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aleqs 0/0 - 31,5
24º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 0/0 - 32,11
25º Malin Sááf (Sue) Ecclestone 0/0 - 32,78
26º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 0/0 - 34,82
27º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 0/0 - 35,65
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0/0 - 35,9
29º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 0/0 - 36,49
30º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 0/0 - 36,95
31º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 0/0 - 37,01
32º Jo Pay (Gbr) Classic 0/0 - 37,54
33º Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 0/0 - 37,82
34º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 38,46
35º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0/0 - 38,68
36º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Elektra 0/0 - 38,68
37º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 176 0/0 - 38,82
38º Enda Carroll (Irl) Rackel Chavannaise 0/0 - 39,02
39º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 0/0 - 39,25
40º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 0/0 - 39,55
41º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 0/0 - 39,86
42º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Flea 0/0 - 40,02
43º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0/0 - 40,46
44º Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 0/0 - 40,64
45º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Bella Baloubet 0/0 - 40,86
46º William Funnel (Gbr) Beowulf 0/0 - 40,92
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0/0 - 41,15
48º Enda Carroll (Irl) Unduraga Rose K 0/4 - 24,03
49º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) New De Alcantara 0/4 - 25,23
50º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0/4 - 25,33
51º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 0/4 - 26,09
52º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 0/4 - 28,4
53º David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 0/4 - 30,83
54º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 0/4 - 30,94
55º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 0/4 - 31,62
56º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Fardon 0/4 - 32,96
57º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 0/4 - 35,55
58º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Ej Belladonna 0/4 - 36,67
59º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Santander S 0/4 - 36,7
60º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Conquest 0/4 - 38,37
61º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 0/4 - 39,58
62º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 0/4 - 41,01
63º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 0/4 - 41,26
64º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 0/4 - 42,13
65º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 0/4 - 42,46
66º Carl Hanley (Irl) Sekio 0/4 - 42,69
67º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand Pernelle 0/4 - 43,88
68º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 0/4 - 44,24
69º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0/4 - 44,71
70º Dave Quigley (Irl) Uskymo 0/5 - 47,84
71º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 0/8 - 38,86
72º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 0/10 - 52,41
73º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sambalita 0/R
74º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 1 - 60,19
75º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Escudos Grafiti 1 - 61,19
76º Beat Mändli (Sui) Alexandro 1 - 62,39
77º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 4 - ET
  Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 4 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Aramis De Fontaines 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 4 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Anyway 4 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Larina III 4 - ET
  Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 4 - ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Bercy 4 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Nouvelle De Sisse 4 - ET
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 4 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Uluxion 4 - ET
  Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 76 4 - ET
  Thiess Luther (Ale) Lasca 4 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Batida Von De Broy 4 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Naxos Des Till 4 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) La Veleta G 4 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 4 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 4 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Big Boy 4 - ET
  Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Davenport 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 4 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 4 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 4 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Chelano Z 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 4 - ET
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nieztsche Du Granit 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Baloubet Son 4 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - ET
107º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 55,03
108º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Niko 5 - 60,67
109º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 8 - ET
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Rebekka 42 8 - ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 8 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 8 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 8 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Noisette Minotiere 8 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 8 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 8 - ET
  Eva Meier (Sue) Scarlet 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan 8 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Narcos Du Marais 8 - ET
120º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nokia Rouge 9 - 60,59
121º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Twin City 9 - 61,26
122º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 9 - 76,86
123º Enda Carroll (Irl) Utopía 10 - 82,86
124º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Bijou D'or 11 - 68,57
125º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 11 - 69,85
126º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 11 - 71,69
127º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ratatouilee 12 - ET
  Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Rubinja 8 12 - ET
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 21 12 - ET
130º Kevin Melby (Nor) Couper L 12 - 75,52
131º Enda Carroll (Irl) Ungaro 12 - 76,97
132º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 13 - 76,42
133º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón 13 - 77,79
134º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Don Giovanni 14 - 80,73
136º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kaito E
137º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I R
235º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 20 - 73,23
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 0 - 25,92
Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Bug 0 - 29,17
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - 29,38
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 0 - 29,66
Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 0 - 30,34
Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Wasiemooi 0 - 30,96
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Winou 0 - 31,87
Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 0 - 31,96
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 0 - 33,21
10º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 0 - 33,78
11º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Dakar 0 - 33,79
12º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Serpico 0 - 33,84
13º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0 - 34,12
14º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 0 - 34,61
15º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 0 - 34,87
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Centovalli 0 - 35,08
17º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Dunja 0 - 35,21
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 0 - 35,68
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Arabella 0 - 35,75
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camille Z 0 - 35,83
21º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 0 - 35,85
22º Frida Berggren (Sue) Duke Of Carneval 0 - 35,91
23º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Cussimo 0 - 36,14
24º Mark Kinsella (Irl) King Lite 0 - 36,17
25º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 0 - 36,3
26º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 0 - 37,24
27º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Targui Chamannaise 0 - 37,48
28º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - 37,51
29º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 0 - 37,83
30º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0 - 38,65
31º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Daydream E S 0 - 38,67
32º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 0 - 39,67
33º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 4 - 27,38
34º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 4 - 30,86
35º Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 4 - 32,79
36º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Wibowee 4 - 33,12
37º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 4 - 33,16
38º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 4 - 33,44
39º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana Du Paddock 4 - 34,16
40º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 34,56
41º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Limit 57 4 - 34,71
42º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 4 - 35,76
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Wionne 4 - 35,81
44º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 4 - 36,04
45º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Weltino-B 4 - 36,09
46º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Washington 4 - 36,2
47º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Danelzo II 4 - 36,28
48º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 4 - 36,35
49º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 4 - 36,35
50º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Chinoko Sympathy 4 - 36,66
51º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 4 - 37,87
52º Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 4 - 39,04
53º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 4 - 39,51
54º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 4 - 40,55
55º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Twin Lakes De Villafranca 5 - 44,8
56º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Duchesse Van Den Doorn 6 - 31,51
57º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Azimut Chavannaise 6 - 49,16
58º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 8 - 29,1
59º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Carnalecka Dancer 8 - 33,16
60º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Blush 8 - 33,81
61º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II 8 - 35,58
62º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Wolono 8 - 35,82
63º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 8 - 37,71
64º Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise 8 - 39,37
65º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Cash And Carry 8 - 40,74
66º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 10 8 - 43,86
67º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 10 - 35,74
68º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 10 - 46,15
69º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 10 - 49,56
70º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Leantos 2 12 - 34,42
71º Norbert Ell ( Por) Capitolia 12 - 34,8
72º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Concentric 12 - 35,71
73º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 12 - 35,82
74º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 12 - 35,91
75º Christophe Richez (Fra) Graziela Lb 12 - 36,31
76º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Let's Fet's 12 - 37,96
77º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 12 - 38,88
78º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 12 - 39,87
79º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 12 - 55,48
80º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 14 - 63,15
81º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Why Not 16 - 31,5
82º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 16 - 34,29
83º Christophe Richez (Fra) Elinga LB 18 - 46,77
84º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Winning Moment 18 - 47,66
85º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 18 - 49
86º Christophe Richez (Fra) Lugia LB 18 - 49,49
87º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 19 - 40,47
88º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 21 - 42,34
89º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos E
90º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles E
91º Aurelio Cea Macias Cordoba Z E
92º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar R
  Karl Robins (Gbr) Wimbledon R
  Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm R
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Caruso R
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Variant 0 - 29,38
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 0 - 29,7
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 0 - 30,41
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 0 - 30,89
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 0 - 31,34
Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Kinzo'S Violetta 0 - 31,83
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 0 - 31,89
Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lacardi 0 - 32,18
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0 - 32,3
10º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 0 - 33,25
11º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Caroline XV 0 - 33,66
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cash And Go 0 - 34,26
13º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0 - 34,32
14º Sandra Stahl (Ale) For Luck 2 0 - 34,9
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) O'kanan 0 - 35,16
16º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0 - 35,42
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 0 - 35,5
18º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 0 - 35,72
19º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 0 - 35,77
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - 35,9
21º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 124 0 - 36,14
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Falcata Del Pas 0 - 36,21
23º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ora Des Dames 0 - 36,37
24º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Virginia 0 - 36,5
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 0 - 36,65
26º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Sumas Coffee 0 - 36,75
27º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - 36,84
28º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 0 - 36,86
29º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 0 - 36,87
30º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 0 - 36,93
31º Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 0 - 37,1
32º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Corpus K 0 - 37,17
33º Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0 - 37,21
34º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 0 - 37,26
35º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 37,36
36º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 0 - 37,41
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores 0 - 37,51
38º Thiess Luther (Ale) Zaro 0 - 37,53
39º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Barón 0 - 37,53
40º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 0 - 37,56
41º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 0 - 37,57
42º Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 0 - 37,57
43º Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 0 - 37,63
44º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sakira Des Vergers 0 - 37,84
45º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Hot Coffee 0 - 37,86
46º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 0 - 37,87
47º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Vites Bs 0 - 37,96
48º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Vyacint 0 - 38,23
49º Francisco Guedes (Por) Shina 0 - 38,33
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 0 - 38,72
51º Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 0 - 38,77
52º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Narka De La Haye 0 - 38,86
53º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Fan Fair 0 - 38,89
54º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunninhan F 0 - 39,14
55º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Franki 0 - 39,19
56º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Alcorado 0 - 39,22
57º Tim Collins (Ber) Calinka 0 - 39,31
58º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - 39,69
59º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cantania 7 0 - 40,43
60º Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky 0 - 41,46
61º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Championesse 4 - 32,2
62º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 4 - 33,19
63º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix 4 - 33,36
64º David McPherson (Gbr) Valdemar 4 - 33,64
65º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske 4 - 33,79
66º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 4 - 35,61
67º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 4 - 35,95
68º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Olympic De Chamant 4 - 36,16
69º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Buttercup 4 - 36,49
70º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 4 - 36,84
71º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Mist 4 - 36,85
72º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange 4 - 37,03
73º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 4 - 37,13
74º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 4 - 37,15
75º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Olisco De Bray 4 - 37,23
76º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Kapstadt 2 4 - 37,51
77º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic 4 - 37,61
78º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 4 - 37,68
79º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Pop 4 - 37,75
80º Juan Ramos (Arg) Ralma Boy 4 - 37,92
81º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Othello D'auge 4 - 37,94
82º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 4 - 38,01
83º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 4 - 38,01
84º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 4 - 38,37
85º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 4 - 38,44
86º Connie Bull (Nor) Sr Clinton 4 - 38,66
87º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Vulita H 4 - 38,78
88º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 4 - 38,8
89º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Arkansas 4 - 38,86
90º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 4 - 39
91º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 4 - 39,07
92º Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 4 - 39,11
93º Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 4 - 39,59
94º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Welrans 4 - 39,66
95º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 4 - 40,14
96º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Embassy 4 - 40,27
97º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 4 - 40,43
98º Carl Hanley (Irl) Woodbine Emperor 4 - 40,47
99º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 4 - 40,9
100º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 4 - 40,98
101º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ramira Gracia 4 - 41,52
102º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Orlan de Beaumee 4 - 41,83
103º Mikaela Waller (Fin) Corlando Of Cavallini 4 - 42,38
104º Tim Collins (Ber) Carprilli 5 - 41,96
105º Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 6 - 52,72
106º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Baily's Du Hasard 8 - 35,4
107º Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 8 - 37,7
108º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 8 - 37,97
109º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 8 - 38,03
110º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 8 - 38,89
111º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 8 - 39,03
112º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cashew 8 - 40,02
113º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 8 - 59,06
114º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 9 - 45,12
115º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ashkari 10 - 52,05
116º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chalango 11 - 36,54
117º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 11 - 71,48
118º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Citouch 12 - 38,7
119º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 139 12 - 39,11
120º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 12 - 41,73
121º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Sagana 16 - 35,98
122º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Domenica II 16 - 58,83
123º Connie Bull (Nor) La Classica 24 - 56,03
124º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Quanthara E
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Operette Du Bourg E
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Casper E
  Kevin Melby (Nor) Sambia E
  Lili Wälti (Sui) Domina Km Ch E
  Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line E
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Calinka Van't Heike E
  Skye Higgin (Gbr) Creata Van Ten Biesen E
132º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ossa De Kergane R
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cotillio-Z R
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 0 - 24,05
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 24,64
Enda Carroll (Irl) Unduraga Rose K 0 - 25,96
Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 0 - 27,34
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 0 - 29,55
David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 0 - 30,5
William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - 30,5
Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 0 - 31,13
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 0 - 31,28
10º Thiess Luther (Ale) Lasca 0 - 32,72
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 0 - 33,34
12º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 0 - 33,5
13º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 0 - 33,51
14º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 0 - 33,64
15º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 0 - 34,39
16º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 0 - 34,53
17º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) New De Alcantara 0 - 34,59
18º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 0 - 35,4
19º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Nikel De Presle 0 - 36,02
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 0 - 36,16
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 36,85
22º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Ej Belladonna 1 - 28,68
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 1 - 31,3
24º William Funnel (Gbr) Beowulf 1 - 32,6
25º Kevin Melby (Nor) Couper L 1 - 32,63
26º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand Pernelle 1 - 32,93
27º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 1 - 33,66
28º Carl Hanley (Irl) Sekio 1 - 33,81
29º Enda Carroll (Irl) Rackel Chavannaise 1 - 33,92
30º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 1 - 34,82
31º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 1 - 34,85
32º Carl Hanley (Irl) Narcos Du Marais 1 - 35,14
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 1 - 35,77
34º Robert Smith (Gbr) Monsoon 1 - 35,78
35º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 1 - 36,68
36º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ufour Z 1 - 36,77
37º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Chelano Z 1 - 37,18
38º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 1 - 37,44
39º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Cor III Z 1 - 37,62
40º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 1 - 37,67
41º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 2 - 38,68
42º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 2 - 39,53
43º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 2 - 39,64
44º Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 2 - 39,92
45º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ratatouilee 2 - 40,34
46º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 3 - 42,91
47º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 3 - 43,65
48º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 3 - 44,52
49º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 4 - 28,11
50º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Naxos Des Till 4 - 29,25
51º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 21 4 - 30,38
52º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 4 - 31,77
53º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 4 - 32,28
54º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 4 - 34,84
55º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Fardon 4 - 34,84
56º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 4 - 34,97
57º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 4 - 35,74
58º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 4 - 37,01
59º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 4 - 37,8
60º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Anyway 4 - 38,09
61º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón 4 - 43,26
62º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Twin City 5 - 35,34
63º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Uluxion 5 - 35,38
64º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 5 - 35,82
65º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Rosa 5 - 37,68
66º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 5 - 38,53
67º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 5 - 38,68
68º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Escudos Grafiti 5 - 38,84
69º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 5 - 38,84
70º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 5 - 41,87
71º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 6 - 39,02
72º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Bugati Aragon 6 - 39,63
73º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 6 - 40,8
74º William Funnel (Gbr) Larina III 6 - 42,42
75º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 6 - 43,7
76º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) La Veleta G 7 - 39,95
77º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Big Boy 7 - 42,18
78º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 7 - 43,49
79º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 8 - 27,53
80º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 8 - 31,48
81º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 8 - 37,63
82º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Guapa N 8 - 46,22
83º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Univentge 8 - 50,68
84º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Constant Surprise 9 - 35,34
85º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Elektra 9 - 35,44
86º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Don Giovanni 9 - 36,04
87º Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 9 - 36,17
88º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 9 - 37,34
89º Jo Pay (Gbr) Classic 9 - 40,87
90º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Nickos D'ines 9 - 41,32
91º Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 10 - 35,92
92º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 10 - 38,28
93º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 10 - 39,22
94º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 10 - 39,64
95º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 10 - 40,57
96º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 10 - 40,6
97º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 10 - 42,57
98º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 111 Z 10 - 45,02
99º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 10 - 45,38
100º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 13 - 34,06
101º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 13 - 35,88
102º Michel Robert (Fra) Chacira 2 14 - 39,37
103º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 14 - 39,44
104º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cassander C 14 - 39,88
105º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 15 - 48,16
106º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I 16 - 42,13
107º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Sandy 17 - 39,9
108º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 17 - 45,28
109º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Flea 17 - 48,89
110º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 19 - 39,66
111º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus 21 - 68,55
112º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Utopía 22 - 48,71
113º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Aramis De Fontaines E
  Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Davenport E
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan E
116º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aleqs R
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nokia Rouge R
  Prueba Nº11 Small Tour A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0 - 45,92
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 0 - 47,97
Nadine Spórri (Sui) Naomi Ak 0 - 48,26
Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Olive De Terretot 0 - 48,44
Catherine Chew (Sin) AH Pikadeur 0 - 48,84
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Otto 0 - 48,99
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 50,01
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Caresse Z 0 - 50,6
Stefanie Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 0 - 51,4
10º José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 0 - 52,42
11º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Coco-Bello 0 - 54,5
12º Kristie Grimster (Gbr) Laughtons Dream 0 - 54,85
13º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Catana 18 0 - 55,06
14º Cristopher Holder (Mex) Querubin 0 - 56,5
15º Natalie Bacciarini (Sui) Fannygirl 0 - 56,77
16º Ewa Walas (Pol) Adelina 0 - 57,24
17º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Coeur D'amour 0 - 57,38
18º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Patrick IV 0 - 58,82
19º Nadia Affi (Din) Aristo Zuid 0 - 61,89
20º Beatriz Rojas (Esp) Kazaam Du Reuil 0 - 61,94
21º Anna Robins (Gbr) La Rose D'emir 0 - 62,69
22º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Illusion 0 - 62,7
23º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Sound Of Silence 0 - 65,78
24º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Simon 106 0 - 66,19
25º Viatcheslav Tuganov (Rus) Milord D'Arbaz 0 - 66,64
26º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Racy 0 - 68,31
27º Harriet Mason-Pearson (Gbr) Marco-Polo Du Preai 0 - 69,68
28º Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Filadelfia 0 - 71,26
29º Lauren Bleasdale (Gbr) Bewitched The Irish 0 - 73,67
30º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Noemie De Fief 0 - 74,04
31º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 0 - 74,57
32º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 0 - 75,55
33º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Tremendo 2 - 81,4
34º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 2 - 83,73
35º Aileen Bryan (Irl) Hugo Boss 4 - 49,48
36º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Lady Pasha 4 - 58,73
37º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Lexus 4 - 63,5
38º Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Hapin Du Prieure 4 - 68,24
39º Julie Slade (Gbr) Connie V 4 - 68,66
40º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Concordo 4 - 69,51
41º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Omar 4 - 70,59
42º Peik Andersin (Fin) Cassinio 4 - 75,24
43º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Ben 277 4 - 76,71
44º Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Macarena 19 4 - 88,48
45º Claudio Weber (Sui) Lady Luna 7 - 87,41
46º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Champa Z 8 - 59,49
47º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 8 - 65,69
48º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian (Esp) Goodman 22 8 - 90,46
49º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Corus 3 9 - 77,77
50º Patricia Velutini (Ven) Leonardo Speaking 9 - 79,68
51º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 9 - 94,08
52º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Angelique 332 10 - 81,98
53º Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Total Liatris 11 - 101,45
54º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 12 - 107,84
55º François Brichart (Bel) Melisee Du Maron 18 - 98,32
56º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Nerval 39 - 127,48
57º Ricardo Alves (Por) Ramirez E
  Katarzyna Kucheyda (Pol) Bon Ami E
  Josh Laidlaw (Gbr) Chukk Z E
  Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Tyler D'oz E
  Alejandro Rojas Llamas (Esp) Carreno E
  Gonzalo De la Presilla (Esp) Lucky Star E
  Jaakko Linna (Fin) Captain D'aubry E
  Carol Toliver (Gbr) Fragne Des Cabames E
  Matias Vera (Por) Lucuilos Des Hayettes E
  Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lombardo E
  Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Silence E
  Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec E
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Chrismon E
  Carmen Cosmaschi (Rou) Liquido R E
  Zara Rojahn (Esp) Countdown Zero E
  Rai Burch (Ver) San Domingo E
  Prueba Nº12 Small Tour B. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Andor 0/0 - 29,11
Mark Kinsella (Irl) Port Louis 0/0 - 29,95
Henry Lacey (Gbr) Fruhlingsfest 0/0 - 30,72
Bibbi Duus (Nor) Salerno 0/0 - 31,85
Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Cloud Nine 0/0 - 31,89
Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0/0 - 32,55
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Olesa 0/0 - 32,88
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Fragance de Aristos 0/0 - 33,67
Louis Simmons (Gbr) Utah II 0/0 - 33,69
10º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Sensatie 0/0 - 33,98
11º Johanna Bergkvist (Sue) Stokdals Living Daylight 0/0 - 34,47
12º Malin Sááf (Sue) Fun 2 Fly 0/0 - 34,48
13º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Boujis 0/0 - 35,9
14º Emily Davies (Gbr) Gloire Flb 0/0 - 36,74
15º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia Du Champ 0/0 - 38,75
16º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Nemo D L'herbage 0/0 - 38,92
17º Rhonwen Thomas (Gbr) Quikstar Van Decarlohoeve 0/0 - 39,12
18º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Gitta 0/0 - 40,02
19º Steph Baker (Gbr) Uit Neunan 0/0 - 40,09
20º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Kaway 0/0 - 41,83
21º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Wilma V 0/0 - 42,25
22º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Audi's Pirouette 0/0 - 44,32
23º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Quita De Cane 0/0 - 45,49
24º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Lumen 0/0 - 46,52
25º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Salina 0/0 - 47,53
26º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Canetti 0/0 - 47,53
27º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Thunder H 0/0 - 47,54
28º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Escada III 0/0 - 49,47
29º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Ginella 29 0/0 - 50,16
30º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jan's Lord 0/0 - 50,42
31º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Alouette 0/0 - 50,88
32º Viatcheslav Tuganov (Rus) Casio 4 0/0 - 51,62
33º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 0/0 - 52,24
34º Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateau Du Lys 0/4 - 28,56
35º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Mar Egeo 0/4 - 28,88
36º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Unbelievable Es 0/4 - 31,75
37º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Rin Tin Tin 0/4 - 31,8
38º Per Striboldt (Din) Amariles 0/4 - 33,78
39º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 0/4 - 36,01
40º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 0/4 - 37,92
41º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Coeur Soleil 0/4 - 39,94
42º Julie Slade (Gbr) Noblesse 0/4 - 39,99
43º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/4 - 41,18
44º Lili Wälti (Sui) Kublai Khan 0/4 - 42,41
45º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Miss Song 0/4 - 42,9
46º Predrag Marjanovic (Sin) Marina Doria 0/4 - 43,96
47º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Kingsland Lemon Park 0/4 - 45,95
48º Sol Travesedo (Esp) Basilea 0/4 - 48,82
49º François Brichart (Bel) Pabina 0/8 - 35,1
50º Nadia Affi (Din) Ballybee's Cap 0/8 - 35,13
51º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Colorado 0/8 - 37,42
52º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Cassius-Clay 0/8 - 42,49
53º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Elja 0/8 - 46,57
54º Ewa Walas (Pol) Can Do 0/8 - 48,38
55º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Saletta 0/12 - 40,57
56º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Kreg De Ciury 0/12 - 44,74
57º Roni Ilan (Isr) Leandra 0/14 - 93,72
58º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Calmero Orion 0/E
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Gamble IX 0/E
60º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 1 - 68,14
61º Tiago Peres (Por) Vienna 4 - ET
  Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Ot 4 - ET
  Peik Andersin (Fin) Czaplinek 4 - ET
  Raena Leung (Hkg) Woodpecker De Vilards CH 4 - ET
  Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Oscar 72 4 - ET
  Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Huairuro Del Encinar 4 - ET
  Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect 4 - ET
  Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Lemnitz Du Ry 4 - ET
  Emily Smallman (Gbr) Cajelgan T 4 - ET
  Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 4 - ET
  Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Cecilia 4 - ET
  Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Cross Checking 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Navaros 4 - ET
  Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Pardon Junior 4 - ET
  Victoria Arostegui (Esp) Comtess 108 4 - ET
  Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ningesser D'Ogier 4 - ET
  Linn Furfors (Sue) Maj 4 - ET
  Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Sandrolino 4 - ET
79º Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Leilai 6 - 72,62
80º Maria Cruz Conde Lacoba (Esp) Cortez 49 8 - ET
  Marine Debuyst (Bel) Traviatta Verdi 8 - ET
  Amber Tarbard (Gbr) Aaron Z 8 - ET
  Anna Robins (Gbr) Classic Act II 8 - ET
  Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Lloyd 8 - ET
  Israel Jose Cabrera Leon (Esp) Abigail De Beclo 8 - ET
86º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzurra 10 - 87,96
87º Nina Andersin (Fin) Annaconda 11 - 75,45
88º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Campagne 11 - 75,62
89º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Lanyon 2 12 - ET
  Rhian Denton (Gbr) Wayside Tigerlilly 12 - ET
91º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian (Esp) Cromwell 13 - 67,23
  Janos Micsko (Hun) Rosa R
92º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Kick Du Reverdy E
  Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Arancha Van Het Eikenhof E
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour C. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Valtran Van Sorgen Frei 0/0 - 40,81
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Tsara 0/0 - 44,55
Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Golden Grass Lancelot 0/0 - 45,62
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Chiara 179 0/0 - 46,01
Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 0/0 - 46,67
Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Andorra 0/1 - 50,63
Emily Davies (Gbr) Traferro 0/3 - 52,3
Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Londa 0/4 - 47,51
Malin Sááf (Sue) Chilli Z 0/4 - 47,77
10º Karl Robins (Gbr) Liberte D'o 0/5 - 50,46
11º François Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 0/5 - 50,74
12º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Conan 9 0/6 - 51,38
13º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Adjutano 0/6 - 55,96
14º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 0/8 - 53,5
15º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Cockpit II 0/10 - 55,73
16º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Kestor 0/11 - 60,05
17º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Balubet De Fries 0/11 - 60,74
18º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 0/13 - 62,06
19º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya Du Magrey 0/22 - 67,68
20º Charlotta Westerlund (Fin) La Noire 0/22 - 73,54
21º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Atletico Van T Paradijs 0/23 - 64,2
22º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Casablanca 0/25 - 70,99
23º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Olien 0/E
  Henry Lacey (Gbr) Utolano 0/E
  Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Retreats Watch This 0/E
  Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 0/E
27º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Kingsland Silwald 0/R
  Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Qui Voila 0/R
29º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Larchin Gii 1 - 88,55
30º My Gustafsson (Sue) Animo Van De Boslandhoeve 1 - 88,85
31º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Utah II 2 - 95,2
32º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Go-Go-Girl 3 4 - 74,46
33º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Sky 78 4 - 74,74
34º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Splinter 4 - 77,33
35º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 4 - 77,48
36º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 78,34
37º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 4 - 78,48
38º Steph Baker (Gbr) Key My 4 - 78,71
39º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 4 - 79,93
40º Rai Burch (Ver) Ramses 4 - 80,57
41º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Johny Des Haies Ch 4 - 80,72
42º Marie Longem (Nor) Gilmore 4 - 80,85
43º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Charoix 4 - 81,56
44º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 4 - 81,8
45º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibelle 4 - 84,62
46º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Adhesive's Phar Lap 7 - 99,23
47º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Charisma VIII 8 - 82,27
48º Tiago Peres (Por) Vito Van Breemeersen 8 - 83,32
49º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Cisco 9 - 89,46
50º Lili Wälti (Sui) La Lucecita 9 - 90,84
51º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 9 - 91,19
52º Catherine Chew (Sin) Lona Luta 10 - 92,92
53º Linn Furfors (Sue) Ellington 10 - 93,28
54º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Universe V 11 - 98,89
55º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Something Hot 20 - 101,34
56º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Athinus E
  Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Le Roy E
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lonja 7 E
  Prueba Nº14 Small Tour D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Vazquez-Arroyo (Mex) Cassilo 2 0 - 61,98
Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Pleasure forever 0 - 63,15
Emily Davies (Gbr) Cougar II 0 - 64
Henry Lacey (Gbr) Cardoso 12 0 - 64,05
Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo 0 - 64,7
Claudio Weber (Sui) Sarranels 0 - 65
Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Matis De Sainte-Hermelle 0 - 67,31
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 0 - 67,47
Lili Wälti (Sui) Love Parade 6 0 - 68,86
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Landliebste 0 - 69,32
11º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 0 - 69,41
12º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Leszek 0 - 72,42
13º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 2 - 88,88
14º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lincoln T 4 - 58,73
15º François Brichart (Bel) Rambo 4 - 58,93
16º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle 4 - 63,37
17º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Dar es Salaam 4 - 66,56
18º Charlotta Westerlund (Fin) Rantadu 4 - 67,48
19º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 4 - 71,3
20º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Quad 4 - 72,54
21º Catherine Chew (Sin) Charming Fox 4 - 74,43
22º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Non Stop Royale 4 - 74,53
23º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 4 - 74,7
24º Sol Travesedo (Esp) White Lady C 7 - 93,28
25º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Gisele 5 8 - 51,03
26º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 8 - 56,86
27º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Ocean 8 - 62,39
28º Carl Hanley (Irl) Corrib Cruise 8 - 68,86
29º Tiago Peres (Por) Sardenha 8 - 70,22
30º Lucy Akers (Nze) Tinapai 8 - 78,87
31º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Madonna's Girl 12 - 61,73
32º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Fredegonde II 12 - 70,98
33º Emilie Robert (Fra) Egano 13 - 84,5
34º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Silverma K 20 - 66,84
35º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Eric I 20 - 72,76
36º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Lord'hon De St Druon E
37º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Talismán R
  Prueba Nº15 Big Tour A. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/0 - 25,62
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Meggy Du Mont 0/0 - 26,7
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/0 - 27,42
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/0 - 27,51
David McPherson (Gbr) Chester Cable 0/0 - 27,74
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jasón Du Bois 0/0 - 28,43
Neal Fearon (Irl) Euro Celtic 0/0 - 29
Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Frank 0/0 - 29,66
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0 - 29,84
10º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0028 0/0 - 29,87
11º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0/0 - 30,01
12º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Vacharco 0/0 - 30,03
13º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 0/0 - 30,09
14º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Qredo 0/0 - 30,34
15º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Java Magic 0/0 - 30,79
16º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 0/0 - 30,86
17º Enda Carroll (Irl) Spoetniki 0/0 - 31,03
18º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 102 0/0 - 31,27
19º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 0/0 - 31,28
20º Thiess Luther (Ale) Chaco 21 0/0 - 31,63
21º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Hight Touch 0/0 - 31,69
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 0/0 - 31,79
23º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Lancino 0011 0/0 - 32,84
24º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Athos 0/0 - 33,28
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 33,91
26º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0/0 - 34,07
27º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 6 0/0 - 36,02
28º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinsteind 0/0 - 37,04
29º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0/0 - 39,37
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Grafirald D C 0/0 - 44,73
31º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Voltigeur 0/0 - 45,35
32º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Cavalier Crystal 0/4 - 25,14
33º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Icone D'elfe 0/4 - 28,02
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0/4 - 28,07
35º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Double Trouble W 0/4 - 29,64
36º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 0/4 - 30,04
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0/4 - 31,05
38º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Olympia 94 0/4 - 35,02
39º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 0/4 - 36,82
40º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 0/4 - 37,11
41º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Winston 0/4 - 38,26
42º Albert Martensson (Sue) Kabuki Des Isles 0/7 - 56,62
43º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0/8 - 27,99
44º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Charly 0/10 - 53,57
45º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Cruising Del Arpa 0/13 - 83,62
46º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 1/0 - 0
47º Markus Beutel (Ale) Lakira 1 - 59,13
48º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom 1 - 59,25
49º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 1 - 59,44
50º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jamacoma 1 - 59,56
51º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wolfgang -Hh 1 - 59,58
52º Carolina Godoy (Ven) Papillón 1 - 59,82
53º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Calluccio C 1 - 59,89
54º Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Loustic De L'orle 1 - 60,14
55º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Larissa II 1 - 60,52
56º Dave Quigley (Irl) Mystere De La Rose 1 - 60,6
57º Michael Kazmierczak (Pol) Robin 1 - 60,71
58º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Querides 1 - 60,72
59º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Abdullah IV 1 - 61,47
60º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 1 - 61,49
61º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Flammabyggets Akilles 1 - 61,54
62º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 1 - 62,85
63º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 2 - 63,06
64º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Alexandria 2 - 63,72
65º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Magnum 3 - 68,81
66º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Mister Brown 4 - ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Dossan 4 - ET
  Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Jolie Chaniere 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Ablush 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 4 - ET
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Grande Ourse 4 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sambo 4 - ET
  Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Tadonia 4 - ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kysia Du Mesnil 4 - ET
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 4 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twitch's 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Romeo 4 - ET
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Obélix 4 - ET
  Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Contesse-Sz 4 - ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Silvana 4 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Topaz 4 - ET
  Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Kinzo's Pepper 4 - ET
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Maretta 4 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Kendal III 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Latino 4 - ET
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Chianti Classico 4 - ET
  Diego De Riu (Ita) Kemanzie 4 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Queen Of Victoria 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Evamp De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 4 - ET
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne 4 - ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 4 - ET
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - ET
95º Rafael Eden (Ale) Colani 38 5 - 59,19
96º Connie Bull (Nor) Moon Raker D'utah 5 - 59,27
97º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 5 - 59,35
98º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 5 - 59,41
99º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan 5 - 59,57
100º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Rathwan 5 - 59,61
101º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calvadas 2 5 - 59,76
102º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 5 - 59,81
103º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Scarlett II 5 - 60,18
104º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 5 - 60,23
105º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Bangolan 5 - 60,43
106º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Candelight 17 5 - 62,02
107º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 5 - 62,56
108º Andres Osborne (Esp) London 6 - 63,07
109º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Eclipse 10 8 - ET
  Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Munsboro Finton 8 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Moonlight Du Parc 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Little Dream 24 8 - ET
  Merethe Jensen (Din) Aragorn 8 - ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias Mowack Memorie 8 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Paula Bi 8 - ET
  Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 8 - ET
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 8 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acomet 8 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Apollo King de Lauzelle 8 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Ricardo IV 8 - ET
121º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lena 8 - ET
122º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 8 - 74,53
123º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Big Boy 9 - 59,39
124º Francisco Guedes (Por) Corrabe 9 - 61,85
125º Jodi Streeter (Gbr) B F Utopia 11 - 85,16
126º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Mister Handsome 12 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 12 - ET
  Michel Robert (Fra) Lesbos D'Ouilly 12 - ET
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) Can Do It 7 12 - ET
130º Frida Berggren (Sue) Aristoteles Van De Donkhoeve 12 - 72,1
131º Monica Schneider Koger (Sui) Gloria-Dei 16 - ET
132º Tim Collins (Ber) Rabin 18 - 65,51
133º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Abruzoo Rey Z 27 - 84,06
  Prueba Nº16 Big Tour B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0 - 53,74
Dermot Lennon (Irl) Turboko 0 - 54,76
Andrea Muniz (Bra) Salto & Sela Pringle's 0 - 55,09
Dave Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 0 - 55,26
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 0 - 56,48
Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Cosmic 0 - 59,06
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Boeing 0 - 59,19
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Play Boy S 0 - 59,21
David McPherson (Gbr) Ramzez 0 - 59,95
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0 - 60,2
11º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Asteria 2 0 - 60,46
12º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ulmajor 2000 0 - 61,36
13º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 0 - 62,24
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 0 - 62,84
15º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Grandora 3 0 - 62,86
16º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Annabell 0 - 63,31
17º Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 0 - 63,49
18º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Apollo 447 0 - 63,6
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 0 - 63,65
20º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 0 - 64,19
21º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer 0 - 64,21
22º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Igor De Viango 0 - 64,22
23º Robert Smith (Gbr) Spitfire 0 - 64,31
24º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aldos 3 0 - 64,4
25º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'etenclin 0 - 64,6
26º Sandra Stahl (Ale) A Cappella 2 0 - 64,62
27º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Whoepie 0 - 64,84
28º Eva Meier (Sue) Gin-Tonic 9 0 - 65,54
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 0 - 65,67
30º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) My Star 0 - 65,84
31º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Ideal de Bougnon 0 - 66,12
32º Erika Abal (Esp) Ivy Ii Ch 0 - 66,15
33º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 0 - 66,5
34º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0 - 66,6
35º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tosca 0 - 66,73
36º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Priceless 0 - 66,81
37º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexsius 0 - 66,9
38º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0 - 67,04
39º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 0 - 67,4
40º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 0 - 67,6
41º Frida Berggren (Sue) Mandingo La Silla 0 - 67,63
42º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Don Grossy Z 0 - 67,65
43º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Lanceretto 0 - 67,79
44º Michael Kazmierczak (Pol) Amanita 0 - 68,33
45º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Cadero 0 - 68,43
46º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0 - 69,37
47º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0 - 69,56
48º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Gaby de la Ferme 0 - 69,57
49º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Justus 0 - 70,15
50º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 0 - 70,84
51º Roelof Bril (Hol) Thor 0 - 70,85
52º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0 - 70,89
53º Enda Carroll (Irl) Whoopi 0 - 71,18
54º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0 - 71,23
55º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0 - 71,31
56º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 0 - 71,51
57º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Otto 0 - 71,61
58º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0 - 71,96
59º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 0 - 72,54
60º Connie Bull (Nor) Classic Girl 0 - 72,72
61º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0 - 72,91
62º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis 162 0 - 73,11
63º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanita 0 - 73,45
64º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic Canonball 0 - 73,46
65º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 0 - 73,56
66º Merethe Jensen (Din) Calderina 0 - 73,72
67º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 45 0 - 74,03
68º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Iris De Rosay 0 - 74,05
69º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Lapsus du Lavoir 0 - 74,16
70º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Timo 0 - 74,39
71º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Mana Du Dorlon 0 - 74,43
72º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 0 - 75,16
73º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cayenne Conny S 0 - 75,47
74º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 0 - 75,94
75º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Toberlina Deux 0 - 76,75
76º Billy Twomey (Irl) Pikap 0 - 77,51
77º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Abc Locarno 0 - 77,61
78º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Caruso 0 - 77,7
79º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 78,07
80º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 0 - 78,43
81º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0 - 78,74
82º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 0 - 79,15
83º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 0 - 79,23
84º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 0 - 79,29
85º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Amadeus 0 - 79,96
86º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 0 - 80,06
87º Andres Osborne (Esp) Caron Z 0 - 80,23
88º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jacobi De Laspree 0 - 80,63
89º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 0 - 80,66
90º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chilento 0 - 80,74
91º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0 - 80,82
92º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Codar 0 - 81,33
93º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Hypnotic 0 - 82,93
94º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 0 - 83,09
95º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 0 - 83,68
96º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Parelda van de Kapel 0 - 83,87
97º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Ranita 0 - 83,93
98º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0 - 84,17
99º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0 - 84,58
100º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Chamir-Z 0 - 84,81
101º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 0 - 85,1
102º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 0 - 85,34
103º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Sir Arkay 0 - 85,44
104º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0 - 85,9
105º Kevin Staut (Fra) Rarete 0 - 86,17
106º Tim Collins (Ber) Troublemaker 0 - 86,18
107º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 0 - 86,41
108º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Tom Boy B 0 - 86,91
109º Jodi Streeter (Gbr) Tiore 0 - 88,04
110º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0 - 89,22
111º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Egge's Artic 0 - 89,73
112º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 91,71
113º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 0 - 91,98
114º Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus 0 - 94,58
115º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Record Go 0 - 94,85
116º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Messire Du Pas 0 - 96,87
117º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis Saint Jean 0 - 99,06
118º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0 - 110,3
119º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Casino 0 - 121,22
120º Rafael Eden (Ale) Contino 16 E
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Ini De Trottignon E
  Prueba Nº17 Big Tour C. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Contact 0/0 - 24,76
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 0/0 - 25,12
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/0 - 25,43
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Hello Again 2 0/0 - 25,44
Dermot Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/0 - 25,72
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sablet O 0/0 - 25,92
Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 0/0 - 26,03
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 0/0 - 26,05
Neal Fearon (Irl) True Illusion 0/0 - 26,62
10º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Jessee Bel Maniere 0/0 - 27,53
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 0/0 - 27,68
12º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) My Miss Saigon 0/0 - 27,92
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 0/0 - 28,17
14º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 28,23
15º Antonis Petris (Gre) Lavaletto 6 0/0 - 28,6
16º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Ricardo 500 0/0 - 28,69
17º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 29,26
18º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Le Petit Champion 0/0 - 29,53
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Midnight Z 0/0 - 29,65
20º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Kinzo's Cougar 0/0 - 29,86
21º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 0/0 - 30,27
22º Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 0/0 - 30,36
23º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 0/0 - 30,66
24º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Vh Bergeneinde 0/0 - 30,73
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leanvros De Semilly 0/0 - 30,9
26º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Picasso Du Hasard 0/0 - 31,09
27º Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 0/0 - 31,38
28º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Notermo 0/0 - 31,67
29º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Select 0/0 - 31,68
30º Jo Pay (Gbr) Hidden Creeks Oscar 0/0 - 31,72
31º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 0/0 - 31,83
32º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0 - 32,04
33º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/0 - 32,21
34º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 0/0 - 32,22
35º Frida Berggren (Sue) Apollo Vh Deekse Hooefijzer 0/0 - 32,25
36º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 28 0/0 - 32,49
37º Andres Osborne (Esp) Solace 0/0 - 32,94
38º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 26 0/0 - 33,18
39º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Titán 0/0 - 33,18
40º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Kirios De Semilly 0/0 - 33,59
41º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 0/0 - 33,75
42º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic So La La La 0/0 - 35,12
43º David McPherson (Gbr) Double Dutch 0/0 - 35,9
44º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 0/0 - 36,54
45º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Oberon 0/0 - 37,1
46º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Caldero 0/0 - 38,46
47º Diego De Riu (Ita) Loro Piana Altini 0/0 - 38,65
48º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Clinton 0/0 - 38,7
49º Francis Connors (Irl) Merlins Magic 0/0 - 39,21
50º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0/0 - 39,46
51º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 0/0 - 39,47
52º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Stachiatto 0/1 - 40,25
53º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wingo Plaffitco 0/1 - 41,77
54º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Faroukh 0/1 - 42,38
55º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Sam-Sam 0/2 - 44,95
56º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta 0/4 - 26,03
57º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Double B 0/4 - 27,1
58º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Caline 0/4 - 27,17
59º Marco Marmont (Ita) Schaffier 0/4 - 28,19
60º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Candiro 0/4 - 28,48
61º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/4 - 29,97
62º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Mat'S Up Du Plessis 0/4 - 39,13
63º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0/6 - 44,16
64º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quisckke Van Bost 0/8 - 34,55
65º William Funnel (Gbr) Kepi D'elle 0/8 - 36,92
66º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Vulkaan 0/8 - 54,78
67º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Timpex Abrand 0/13 - 58,11
68º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0/R
69º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Mr Burns 4 - 52,03
70º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 4 - 54,92
71º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Natasja 4 - 56,86
72º Rafael Eden (Ale) Burlington II 4 - 56,87
73º Chris Smith (Gbr) Power 4 - 57,74
74º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 4 - 57,98
75º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Classico 4 - 59,39
76º Dave Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 4 - 59,47
77º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 4 - 59,49
78º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mondex Tame 4 - 60,16
79º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Andor 4 - 60,33
80º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Valinco 4 - 60,37
81º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Wonderboy III 4 - 60,54
82º Enda Carroll (Irl) Whoopi 4 - 64,07
83º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sorbas 35 4 - 64,71
84º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 4 - 65,04
85º Jodi Streeter (Gbr) Royal Rose 5 - 66,64
86º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) O'jasper 8 - 52,55
87º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 8 - 52,92
88º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Louis 54 8 - 54,82
89º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 8 - 59,65
90º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Gala Pierreville 8 - 61,03
91º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Colombus Van De Helle 8 - 61,88
92º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 8 - 62,69
93º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Amaretto De Lauzelle 8 - 62,73
94º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Winner 12 - 55,55
95º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) O'neill II 12 - 57,61
96º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Camaro Z 17 - 83,21
97º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Moka De Vains E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker E
99º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee R
  Prueba Nº18 Big Tour D. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0/0 - 39,45
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/0 - 39,82
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0/0 - 40,46
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0 - 41,82
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/0 - 42,03
Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) I'clips 0/0 - 44,18
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 0/0 - 44,33
Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 0/0 - 47,41
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Liberty 0/4 - 40,79
10º Jo Pay (Gbr) Randi's Gold 0/4 - 44,48
11º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0/4 - 46,61
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 0/4 - 50,79
13º Chris Smith (Gbr) Dozent 0/8 - 51,25
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/R
15º Frida Berggren (Sue) Polita 1 - 79,87
16º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo 1 - 81,53
17º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 2 - 83,21
18º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 2 - 84,64
19º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Presley 4 - 73,25
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 4 - 73,97
21º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 4 - 74,15
22º Paul Freimüller (Sui) General Krachus 4 - 74,49
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grandino 25 4 - 75,2
24º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 4 - 75,26
25º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Southern Confort 4 - 76,84
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 76,91
27º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Yamato 4 - 77,05
28º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Gentano 6 4 - 77,12
29º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 4 - 77,19
30º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4 - 77,36
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 4 4 - 78,74
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 5 - 79,16
33º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Aladín 5 - 79,37
34º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Renetty 5 - 79,44
35º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 5 - 80,38
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Melibea D'auge 5 - 80,43
37º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 5 - 80,8
38º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Dartagnan 5 - 81,62
39º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 5 - 82,33
40º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 5 - 82,39
41º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Acomet 8 - 74,3
42º Enda Carroll (Irl) Nike 8 - 74,49
43º Juan Ramos (Arg) Jordan de Rhodes 8 - 78,86
44º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Crocodile Man 8 - 78,91
45º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 9 - 80,61
46º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Taifun 9 - 80,64
47º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 10 - 86,41
48º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lady's Foal 11 - 87,67
49º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 12 - 78,79
50º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kidam De L'arz 12 - 91,62
51º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 13 - 81,84
52º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 16 - 93,96
53º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Reflection 17 - 98,4
54º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 18 - 84,59
55º Neal Fearon (Irl) Beowulf 19 - 88,18
56º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 19 - 105,07
57º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Silverstone 20 - 93,49
58º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Corcovada 23 - 105,76
59º Rafael Eden (Ale) Sunfire Ch 25 - 98,82
60º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 26 - 100,25
61º Markus Beutel (Ale) Kola De Leurven 28 - 92,69
62º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville E
63º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Mad Max 55 R
  Prueba Nº19 Small Tour A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0 - 50,2
Nadia Affi (Din) Aristo Zuid 0 - 59,32
Ewa Walas (Pol) Adelina 0 - 59,56
Kristie Grimster (Gbr) Laughtons Dream 0 - 60,06
Catherine Chew (Sin) AH Pikadeur 0 - 60,44
Julie Slade (Gbr) Connie V 0 - 62,65
Rai Burch (Ver) San Domingo 0 - 63,17
Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Filadelfia 0 - 63,74
Konstantin Pysarenko (Ucr) Chiko 0 - 64,48
10º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Illusion 0 - 65,33
11º Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Hapin Du Prieure 0 - 67,29
12º Patricia Velutini (Ven) Leonardo Speaking 0 - 67,77
13º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Ben 277 0 - 69,19
14º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian (Esp) Goodman 22 0 - 69,25
15º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Fragne Des Cabames 0 - 69,75
16º José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 0 - 70,3
17º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Aloube's Orion 3 0 - 71,71
18º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Sound Of Silence 1 - 72,74
19º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 1 - 73,17
20º Inés Maldonado Lasunción (Esp) Starlight 1 - 74,44
21º Thelma Mavronicola (Cyp) Ottaline 2 - 76,39
22º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 2 - 76,47
23º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Pedro 2 - 76,51
24º Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 4 - 54,28
25º Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Olive De Terretot 4 - 57,75
26º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 4 - 57,78
27º Matias Vera (Por) Lucuilos Des Hayettes 4 - 62,34
28º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Champa Z 4 - 64,03
29º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Cabexal Lexus 4 - 65,65
30º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Corus 3 4 - 67,5
31º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 4 - 70,93
32º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Tremendo 4 - 84,47
33º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad (Esp) Tendido 4 - 85,82
34º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 5 - 72,55
35º Lauren Bleasdale (Gbr) Bewitched The Irish 5 - 74,12
36º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Tyler D'oz 5 - 74,6
37º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 5 - 74,95
38º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Angelique 332 5 - 75,58
39º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Caresse Z 5 - 75,75
40º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Omar 6 - 77,86
41º Peik Andersin (Fin) Cassinio 6 - 78,85
42º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Umbrela 6 - 79,31
43º Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 6 - 79,59
44º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 7 - 97,4
45º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Chilento 8 - 64,28
46º Alvaro Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 8 - 64,82
47º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie De Fief 8 - 68,53
48º Natalie Bacciarini (Sui) Fannygirl 8 - 69,71
49º Claudio Weber (Sui) Lady Luna 8 - 84,05
50º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Lady Pasha 9 - 73,15
51º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Concordo 9 - 90,14
52º Cristopher Holder (Mex) Querubin 10 - 92,18
53º Katarzyna Kucheyda (Pol) Bon Ami 12 - 71,82
54º Josh Laidlaw (Gbr) Chukk Z 12 - 88,34
55º Ricardo Alves (Por) Ramirez 22 - 79,24
56º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Nerval 34 - 95,51
57º Zara Rojahn (Esp) Countdown Zero E
  Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Total Liatris E
  Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec E
  Jaakko Linna (Fin) Captain D'aubry E
  Prueba Nº20 Small Tour B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
François Brichart (Bel) Pabina 0 - 59,84
Johanna Bergkvist (Sue) Stokdals Living Daylight 0 - 60,29
Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateau Du Lys 0 - 63,14
Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Charisma VIII 0 - 64,64
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 0 - 66,59
Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Carramy Z 0 - 69,55
Sol Travesedo (Esp) Basilea 0 - 70,09
Joao Marquilhas (Por) Sensatie 0 - 70,62
Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Cecilia 0 - 72,88
10º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Audi's Pirouette 0 - 74,78
11º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Huairuro Del Encinar 0 - 75,95
12º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Campagne 0 - 76,06
13º Victoria Arostegui (Esp) Comtess 108 0 - 76,13
14º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Nemo D L'herbage 0 - 77,35
15º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 0 - 78,98
16º Ewa Walas (Pol) Can Do 0 - 79,59
17º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Oscar 72 0 - 80,66
18º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Kingsland Lemon Park 0 - 84,32
19º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 0 - 85,11
20º Maria Cruz Conde Lacoba (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 0 - 85,28
21º María Díez Izquierdo (Esp) Sirene 0 - 86,3
22º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Alouette 0 - 87,4
23º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Fragance de Aristos 4 - 56,72
24º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 4 - 59,04
25º Giovanna Franchi (Por) Vienna 4 - 59,74
26º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Cloud Nine 4 - 60,27
27º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Kreg De Ciury 4 - 60,37
28º Per Striboldt (Din) Amariles 4 - 62,38
29º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Utah II 4 - 64,05
30º Nadia Affi (Din) Ballybee's Cap 4 - 64,5
31º Julie Slade (Gbr) Noblesse 4 - 68,8
32º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lombardo 4 - 69,84
33º Janos Micsko (Hun) Rosa 4 - 75,83
34º Helena Neave (Esp) Chester 4 - 75,99
35º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Wilma V 4 - 77,31
36º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Fanfare Du Thot 4 - 77,44
37º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jan's Lord 4 - 78,79
38º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Lumen 4 - 79,08
39º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Pardon Junior 4 - 80,23
40º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Cassius-Clay 4 - 80,58
41º Harriet Mason-Pearson (Gbr) Marco-Polo Du Preai 4 - 81,67
42º Linn Furfors (Sue) Maj 4 - 82,16
43º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Miss Song 4 - 84,78
44º Madalena Peres (Por) Nils De Boneville 4 - 85,44
45º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Simon 106 4 - 87,94
46º Raena Leung (Hkg) Woodpecker De Vilards CH 4 - 91,12
47º Israel Jose Cabrera Leon (Esp) Abigail De Beclo 4 - 91,35
48º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Canetti 4 4 - 93,6
49º Lili Wälti (Sui) Kublai Khan 5 - 97,37
50º Rhian Denton (Gbr) Wayside Tigerlilly 8 - 74,64
51º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Navaros 8 - 76,38
52º Aileen Bryan (Irl) Hugo Boss 8 - 77,7
53º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Cajelgan T 8 - 78,26
54º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Boitton 8 - 82,15
55º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Saletta 8 - 83,33
56º Konstantin Pysarenko (Ucr) As-Best 8 - 83,65
57º Alejandro Martinez De Velasco Chavarri (Esp) Ratatouilee 8 - 88,26
58º Stefanie Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 8 - 89,15
59º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Coco-Bello 8 - 94,25
60º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ningesser D'Ogier 8 - 108,65
61º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic 9 - 114,71
62º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Rin Tin Tin 12 - 64,63
63º Filipa Trigo Da Roza (Por) Vito Van Breemeersen 12 - 70,35
64º Marine Debuyst (Bel) Traviatta Verdi 12 - 71,81
65º Anna Robins (Gbr) Classic Act II 12 - 80,08
66º Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Lloyd 12 - 83,31
67º Amber Tarbard (Gbr) Aaron Z 21 - 113,37
68º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian (Esp) Cromwell 36 - 139,64
69º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Lanyon 2 E
  Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Qui Voila E
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Gamble IX E
  Roni Ilan (Isr) Leandra E
  Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Lemnitz Du Ry E
  Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Olesa E
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Mar Egeo E
  Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Arancha Van Het Eikenhof E
  Nadine Spórri (Sui) Naomi Ak E
  Thelma Mavronicola (Cyp) Larinda WG E
  Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Ot R
  Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Sandrolino E
  Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Gitta E
  Prueba Nº21 Small Tour C. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya Du Magrey 53,49
Mark Kinsella (Irl) Port Louis 54,51
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Tsara 56,45
Henry Lacey (Gbr) Fruhlingsfest 57,27
Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 57,52
Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Andorra 57,68
Bibbi Duus (Nor) Charoix 58,03
Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect 58,03
Malin Sááf (Sue) Chilli Z 58,13
10º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Female Touch 58,19
11º Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 58,53
12º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Boujis 58,88
13º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Layland 59,32
14º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Unbelievable Es 59,75
15º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Conan 9 62,07
16º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Londa 63,41
17º Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 63,54
18º François Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 64,04
19º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 64,08
20º Emily Davies (Gbr) Gloire Flb 64,79
21º Konstantin Pysarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 64,97
22º Rhonwen Thomas (Gbr) Quikstar Van Decarlohoeve 65,25
23º Rai Burch (Ver) Ramses 65,87
24º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Retreats Watch This 66,49
25º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 66,52
26º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Adhesive's Phar Lap 68,19
27º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 68,36
28º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 68,97
29º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Larchin Gii 69,05
30º Steph Baker (Gbr) Uit Neunan 69,27
31º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Ocean 69,38
32º Lili Wälti (Sui) La Lucecita 69,4
33º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Something Hot 69,82
34º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lincoln T 70,89
35º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 71,3
36º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 71,36
37º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Quita De Cane 72,06
38º Viatcheslav Tuganov (Rus) Casio 4 72,07
39º Charlotta Westerlund (Fin) La Noire 72,46
40º Nadine Spórri (Sui) Coeur Soleil 76,49
41º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Balubet De Fries 77,37
42º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Universe V 78,83
43º My Gustafsson (Sue) Animo Van De Boslandhoeve 78,98
44º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 79,98
45º Pablo Corroto Pradillo (Esp) Dickens 80,14
46º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 80,24
47º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 80,83
48º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Tilandros 81,24
49º Janos Micsko (Hun) Belfast Knight 81,51
50º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Kalinka Du Beilloux 81,84
51º Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Leilai 82,67
52º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 85,26
53º Predrag Marjanovic (Sin) Marina Doria 86,85
54º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Patrick IV 86,94
55º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Quad 87,16
56º Josh Kerrigan (Ire) Melisee Du Maron 89,47
57º Peik Andersin (Fin) Czaplinek 90,62
58º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Colorado 91,3
59º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Le Roy 99,15
60º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Dar es Salaam E
61º Catherine Chew (Sin) Lona Luta E
  Prueba Nº22 Small Tour C. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Kinsella (Irl) Gisele 5 0/0 - 30,92
Eduardo Vazquez-Arroyo (Mex) Cassilo 2 0/0 - 31,31
Claudio Weber (Sui) Sarranels 0/0 - 36,62
Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Casablanca 0/0 - 37,09
Emily Davies (Gbr) Cougar II 0/0 - 38,9
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Landliebste 0/0 - 39,77
Lili Wälti (Sui) Love Parade 6 0/0 - 40,16
Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 0/0 - 44,16
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 0/4 - 29,56
10º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0/4 - 31,86
11º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Sky 78 0/4 - 32,77
12º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 0/4 - 35,41
13º Malin Sááf (Sue) Fun 2 Fly 0/4 - 36,25
14º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle 0/4 - 37,12
15º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Non Stop Royale 0/4 - 38,28
16º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Fredegonde II 0/4 - 39,4
17º Steph Baker (Gbr) Key My 0/4 - 41,22
18º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0/4 - 42,63
19º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Silverma K 0/4 - 45,5
20º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Eric I 0/4 - 48,37
21º