Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/02/2008
CSN** Ruta de Invierno (I), Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20-Cj m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Codar Van Het Lidenhof 0 - ET
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Peluche De Mai 4 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 4 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Danteur Yar 8 - ET
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Xica 14 - 116,42
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 0 - 60,77
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Wally 0 - 62,12
Vicente Garrido Martín Fee Des Pourprains 0 - 63,97
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 0 - 65,48
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 0 - 67,02
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 0 - 67,99
Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 0 - 69
Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 0 - 69,69
Luis Cabanas Godino P¨nktchen 0 - 70,41
10º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 71,49
11º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cordina 5 0 - 71,58
12º José Bono Rodriguez J'em Souvien 0 - 74,21
13º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 75,06
14º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 0 - 75,23
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Mac Cavalier 0 - 77,17
16º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 0 - 77,36
17º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0 - 77,65
18º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 77,68
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 78,5
20º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia 0 - 80,28
21º Enrique Cabrera Campo Speedy-W 0 - 81,12
22º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 82,43
23º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 82,57
24º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0 - 82,58
25º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 83,11
26º Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 0 - 85,63
27º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 1 - 87,34
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Candlelight Deifiori Z 1 - 87,43
29º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Na-Ja 1 - 87,73
30º Joaquin Malta Abreu Bolleke Van Theike 1 - 88,58
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 1 - 89,48
32º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 2 - 92,48
33º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 63,16
34º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 4 - 64,38
35º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 67,61
36º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 4 - 67,91
37º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 4 - 70,98
38º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 72,89
39º Daniel García Giró Anna Z 4 - 75,59
40º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 4 - 78,52
41º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Victoria 4 - 79,02
42º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 4 - 80,4
43º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 4 - 81,41
44º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 4 - 82,13
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - 82,33
46º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes D'or 4 - 85,37
47º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 4 - 85,89
48º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 5 - 87,2
49º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 5 - 89,53
50º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 6 - 90,19
51º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 6 - 94,28
52º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 7 - 94,5
53º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 7 - 95,08
54º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Indeguerre Prince 8 - 69,33
55º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 8 - 72,18
56º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 8 - 74,02
57º José Juan Fumero Hernández Golden Grass Veronik 8 - 81,26
58º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Ulano 8 - 81,28
59º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 9 - 87,73
60º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 9 - 104,43
61º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 10 - 91,65
62º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 11 - 96,54
63º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 12 - 61,09
64º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 12 - 72,3
65º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 12 - 79,39
66º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 12 - 111,39
67º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 13 - 119,98
68º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Moxie Des Aurs 14 - 93,86
69º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 16 - 77,39
70º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 16 - 78,91
71º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 16 - 101,77
72º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar E
73º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie E
74º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus E
75º Claudia Medrano Gonzalez Jordi E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 65 - 59,91
José Bono Rodriguez Kiero De Mara 65 - 60,03
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 65 - 60,57
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 65 - 61,71
Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 65 - 62
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 65 - 63,54
José Bono Rodriguez Attack 65 - 63,98
Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 65 - 64,34
Kristin Granlud Tio Pepe CFY Faen 65 - 64,84
10º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 65 - 65,1
11º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 65 - 66,06
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 65 - 66,53
13º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 65 - 68,38
14º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 65 - 69,23
15º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 65 - 70,14
16º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 65 - 70,52
17º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 65 - 70,67
18º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ufana 65 - 73,13
19º Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 65 - 74,9
20º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 65 - 75,48
21º Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 65 - 76,59
22º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 64 - 81,92
23º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 63 - 64,99
24º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Malandine De Safray 63 - 83,29
25º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 63 - 85,05
26º Pedro Renault Miss Du Dun 62 - 65,42
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 57,72
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 60,11
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 61,23
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 62,93
Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 64,45
Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 64,96
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 65,92
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 66,17
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 68,02
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 68,78
11º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 69,92
12º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 70,34
13º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 71,19
14º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 71,48
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau 72,01
16º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 72,26
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 76,37
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 76,55
19º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 76,84
20º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 77,55
21º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 79,09
22º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 80,02
23º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 80,15
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 82,23
25º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 82,57
26º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 84,15
27º Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 84,18
28º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 85,88
29º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 86,24
30º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 88,73
31º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 90
32º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 90
33º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 92,07
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 92,96
35º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 93,14
36º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 93,57
37º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 94,26
38º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 94,36
39º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 94,78
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 95,65
41º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 97,55
42º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 97,86
43º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 99,7
44º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Join Venture 99,8
45º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 99,83
46º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 100,44
47º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 107,61
48º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 114,01
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Xica 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Codar Van Het Lidenhof 0 - ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Peluche De Mai 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Danteur Yar 4 - ET
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 5 - 89,22
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 0 - 56,44
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 0 - 57,9
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Wally 0 - 60,52
Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 0 - 63,9
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0 - 65,4
Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 66,03
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 66,46
Borja Iñiguez Velasco Vitmasa Boristenes 0 - 66,71
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 67,24
10º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0 - 67,76
11º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 0 - 71,15
12º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 71,38
13º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 71,8
14º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa Mac Cavalier 0 - 72,32
15º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 0 - 72,65
16º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 0 - 74,31
17º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 74,51
18º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 75,17
19º Enrique Cabrera Campo Speedy-W 0 - 76,14
20º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 0 - 76,25
21º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes D'or 0 - 78,63
22º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 0 - 79,41
23º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Victoria 0 - 79,53
24º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Na-Ja 0 - 80,86
25º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 81,47
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - 81,92
27º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 82,23
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar 0 - 83,02
29º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Ulano 0 - 83,93
30º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0 - 86,35
31º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 0 - 86,71
32º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 0 - 87,79
33º Joaquin Malta Abreu Bolleke Van Theike 1 - 88,54
34º Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 1 - 88,68
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 3 - 98,56
36º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 3 - 99,22
37º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 4 - 60,54
38º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 62,02
39º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 4 - 66,96
40º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 4 - 67,54
41º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 4 - 68,65
42º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cordina 5 4 - 69,89
43º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 4 - 70,3
44º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 4 - 73,27
45º Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 4 - 73,47
46º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 4 - 73,81
47º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 4 - 74,52
48º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 4 - 76,07
49º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 4 - 76,83
50º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia 4 - 79,29
51º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 79,67
52º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Candlelight Deifiori Z 4 - 82,08
53º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 4 - 83,6
54º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 85,84
55º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 4 - 87,33
56º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 5 - 91,06
57º Daniel García Giró Anna Z 7 - 97,03
58º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 7 - 98,65
59º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 7 - 99,89
60º Pablo Gonzalez-Vallinas Pato Indeguerre Prince 8 - 71,3
61º Susana Martinez Valeska Van Meijershoeve 8 - 81,73
62º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Moxie Des Aurs 8 - 83,29
63º José Juan Fumero Hernández Golden Grass C-Veronique 9 - 89,46
64º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 9 - 91,09
65º Pablo Gonzalez-Vallinas Pato Fee Des Pourprains 11 - 96,66
66º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 11 - 98,66
67º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong 11 - 98,93
68º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 12 - 65
69º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 12 - 67,04
70º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 14 - 110,26
71º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 16 - 77,7
72º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 21 - 105,59
73º Claudia Medrano Gonzalez Jordi E
74º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette E
75º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais E
76º Nicolas Bonilla Utrilla Indigo Des Grez R
77º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0/0 - 37,14
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/0 - 38,79
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0/0 - 39,75
Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 0/4 - 42,76
Maria Bela Kindeland Joriane 0/4 - 44,18
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 0/8 - 41,09
José Bono Rodriguez Kiero De Mara 0/8 - 54,22
José Bono Rodriguez J'em Souvien 0/12 - 45,09
Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 0/E - 81,65
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 0/NP - 83,35
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Mystere De Servole 1 - 88,14
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Must D' Azur 1 - 89,09
13º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 1 - 89,31
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 74,9
15º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 76,05
16º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - 78,91
17º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 80,01
18º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxie du Mancel 4 - 80,13
19º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Racing 4 - 80,18
20º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4 - 80,69
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen 4 - 81,76
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 4 - 82,47
23º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 4 - 82,88
24º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 4 - 84,79
25º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4 - 85,34
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 4 - 85,7
27º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 4 - 85,72
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 4 - 86,88
29º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 4 - 86,93
30º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 5 - 88,6
31º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 5 - 89,23
32º Juan Riva Francos Jump de la Cote 5 - 89,74
33º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 5 - 90,97
34º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 6 - 93,74
35º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 6 - 94,02
36º Pedro Renault Ramona Karla 8 - 82,31
37º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 8 - 84,1
38º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma 8 - 84,63
39º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 8 - 85
40º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 8 - 85,96
41º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Iltone de Rivolet 8 - 86,56
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 8 - 87,01
43º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 9 - 88,33
44º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Malandine De Safray 9 - 88,97
45º Anthony Hubert Berthou Mezquite Yac 9 - 90,37
46º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 9 - 91,07
47º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 9 - 104,6
48º Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 10 - 92,17
49º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 11 - 99,14
50º Pedro Renault Miss Du Dun 12 - 80,92
51º Eladio Matute Zara 12 - 83,45
52º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Loguis 12 - 87,19
53º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 14 - 111,67
54º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 15 - 98,74
55º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 15 - 114,02
56º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 16 - 83,84
57º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Remaris 16 - 87,73
58º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Dublín 17 - 90,7
59º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 18 - 110,44
60º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 19 - 99,17
61º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 21 - 105,7
62º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 22 - 94,02
63º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette E
  José Juan Fumero Hernández Pimpinela E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia E
  Marta Orozco Climent Way Not R
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón E
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Hansel De Bremoy E
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia Marylou E
  Israel Cantero Macías Liberty R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 25,05
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 25,62
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 0/0 - 28,94
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0 - 29,68
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 0/0 - 30,12
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 0/0 - 30,25
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 0/0 - 30,57
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 30,96
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 0/0 - 31,86
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 32,74
11º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0/0 - 34,76
12º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0/0 - 37,51
13º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0/0 - 38,9
14º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 0/4 - 28,33
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 0/4 - 30,96
16º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 0/4 - 31,5
17º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/4 - 34,26
18º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 0/4 - 34,87
19º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 0/4 - 38,96
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/E
21º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 1 - 69,83
22º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 4 - ET
23º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 4 - ET
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 4 - ET
25º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 4 - ET
26º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 4 - ET
27º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 4 - ET
28º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 4 - ET
29º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 4 - ET
30º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 4 - ET
31º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - ET
32º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Mornig Star 4 - ET
33º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 4 - ET
34º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 4 - ET
35º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 4 - ET
36º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 4 - ET
37º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 4 - ET
38º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Join Venture 5 - 69,32
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 6 - 73,19
40º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 8 - ET
41º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 8 - ET
42º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 8 - ET
43º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau 8 - ET
44º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - ET
45º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 9 - 69,18
46º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 9 - 72,02
47º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ufana 9 - 87,96
48º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 11 - 80,81
49º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 23 - 111,4
50º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M E
51º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real E
52º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito E
53º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup E
54º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos E
55º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Peluche De Mai 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Codar Van Het Lidenhof 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Xica 0 - ET
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 4 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Danteur Yar 5 - 95,3
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 22 - 65,07
Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 22 - 67,51
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 21 - 63,36
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 21 - 65,62
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 21 - 66,05
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 20 - 62,96
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 20 - 63,74
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 20 - 63,74
Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 20 - 63,99
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 20 - 64,45
11º Pablo Gonzalez-Vallinas Pato Fee Des Pourprains 20 - 65,12
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 20 - 65,28
13º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 20 - 65,36
14º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 20 - 65,42
15º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 20 - 66,79
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 20 - 66,92
17º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 19 - 62,37
18º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 19 - 65,7
19º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 19 - 66,61
20º Susana Martinez Armendariz Valeska Van Meijershoeve 18 - 62,67
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 18 - 62,85
22º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 18 - 63,33
23º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 18 - 63,43
24º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 18 - 63,45
25º Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 18 - 63,47
26º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 18 - 63,79
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 18 - 64,34
28º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 18 - 64,67
29º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 18 - 65,09
30º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 18 - 65,15
31º Joaquin Malta Abreu Bolleke Van Theike 18 - 66,01
32º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cordina 5 18 - 66,05
33º Vicente Garrido Martín Onyx De Vains 18 - 67,7
34º Daniel García Giró Anna Z 18 - S/C
35º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 17 - 62,64
36º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 17 - 63,33
37º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 17 - 63,98
38º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Victoria 17 - 65,01
39º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa Mac Cavalier 17 - 68,23
40º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong 16 - 61,84
41º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 16 - 62,26
42º Enrique Cabrera Campo Speedy-W 16 - 62,35
43º Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Ulano 16 - 62,65
44º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 16 - 62,68
45º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Venezia 16 - 62,79
46º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 16 - 63,54
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 16 - 64,29
48º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 16 - 64,57
49º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 16 - 65,37
50º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 16 - 65,62
51º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 16 - 66,6
52º Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 16 - 66,7
53º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 15 - 61,19
54º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 15 - 63,04
55º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 15 - 64,9
56º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar 15 - 65,51
57º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes D'or 15 - 65,91
58º José Juan Fumero Hernández Golden Grass C-Veronique 15 - 66,89
59º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 15 - 67,19
60º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 14 - 61,91
61º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 14 - 64,01
62º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Moxie Des Aurs 14 - SC
63º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 13 - 62,73
64º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 13 - 64,09
65º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 13 - 64,23
66º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 13 - 67,94
67º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 13 - SC
68º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia 11 - 62,21
69º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 11 - 69,87
70º Nicolas Bonilla Utrilla Indigo Des Grez 10 - 63,77
71º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Xia 8 - SC
72º Pablo Gonzalez-Vallinas Pato Indeguerre Prince 3 - SC
73º Claudia Medrano Gonzalez Jordi 2 - SC
74º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0 - SC
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0 - 57,09
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Racing 0 - 58,44
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 0 - 58,79
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0 - 58,81
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 0 - 58,87
Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 0 - 60,49
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0 - 60,76
Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 0 - 61,08
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 62,61
10º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0 - 62,67
11º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0 - 63,85
12º Kristin Granlud Tio Pepe CFY Faen 0 - 64,03
13º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Vitmasa Boristenes 0 - 66,33
14º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 67,64
15º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0 - 68,17
16º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Iltone de Rivolet 0 - 68,71
17º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0 - 69,2
18º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0 - 69,23
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou Mezquite Yar 0 - 71,81
20º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 0 - 73,99
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 4 - 54,96
22º José Bono Rodriguez Kiero De Mara 4 - 57,21
23º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 58,07
24º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 59,9
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 4 - 60,51
26º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 4 - 60,6
27º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 4 - 60,69
28º Pedro Renault Ramona Karla 4 - 62,79
29º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 4 - 63,58
30º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ufana 4 - 64
31º Pedro Renault Miss Du Dun 4 - 64,35
32º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 4 - 64,97
33º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 4 - 65
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 4 - 65,75
35º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel 4 - 66,02
36º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4 - 66,14
37º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 4 - 67,46
38º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 4 - 68,14
39º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 4 - 69,02
40º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 4 - 69,47
41º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4 - 70,48
42º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Zenit De Ibio 4 - 70,52
43º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - 70,64
44º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 4 - 71,71
45º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4 - 74,17
46º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 4 - 74,34
47º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Must D' Azur 4 - 75,78
48º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 4 - 76,41
49º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Hansel De Bremoy 4 - 77,02
50º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 4 - 77,89
51º José Juan Fumero Hernández Pimpinela 8 - 59,51
52º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 8 - 64,72
53º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 8 - 69,77
54º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 8 - 70,61
55º Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Zara 8 - 72,57
56º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Tabu 8 - 72,75
57º Anthony Hubert Berthou Corso-Yar 8 - 73,34
58º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 8 - 74,33
59º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma 8 - 79,8
60º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Dublín 12 - 63,31
61º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 12 - 68,05
62º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 12 - 76,83
63º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 12 - 78,29
64º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Malandine De Safray 12 - 86,92
65º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 14 - 103,49
66º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 16 - 74,94
67º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Remaris 19 - 91,98
68º Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 20 - 71,66
69º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Loguis 24 - 73,19
70º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 24 - 93,51
71º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 30 - 104,56
72º Marta Orozco Climent Way Not E
73º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen E
74º José Bono Rodriguez J'em Souvien R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0/0 - 33,99
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 35,01
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 0/0 - 36,94
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/0 - 37,22
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/0 - 38,17
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau 0/4 - 37,3
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0/4 - 38,92
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0/R
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 1 - 90,48
10º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 1 - 91,7
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 2 - 83,75
12º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 4 - 78,9
13º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 4 - 79,83
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 4 - 80,97
15º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 4 - 81,41
16º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 4 - 82,21
17º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 83,52
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 4 - 83,69
19º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 86,27
20º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 4 - 86,82
21º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 5 - 90,9
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Wendeskreis 5 - 91,27
23º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 8 - 79,51
24º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 8 - 83,83
25º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 8 - 84,57
26º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 8 - 86,01
27º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 12 - 78,34
28º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 13 - 90,37
29º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 13 - 90,98
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 13 - 104,81
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 16 - 84,09
32º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 16 - 84,28
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 17 - 89,59
34º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 17 - 105,89
35º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 17
36º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Mystere De Servole E
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride E
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame E
40º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup R
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges R
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott R
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach R
  Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat R
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II R
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno R