Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/02/2008
CSI*** Circuito del Sol (III), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Wasiemooi 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana Du Paddock 0 - ET
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 0 - ET
  Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 0 - ET
  Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 0 - ET
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 0 - ET
  Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Dunja 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Wolomus 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Couleur Fama 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Lucatoni 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 0 - ET
  Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Wolono 0 - ET
  Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Chinoko Sympathy 0 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Havanna 0 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Serpico 0 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 10 0 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Del-Pouro 0 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Daydream E S 0 - ET
  Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Wibowee 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Weltino-B 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camille Z 0 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Es Linda-Eqd 0 - ET
  Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Bug 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise 0 - ET
  Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 0 - ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 0 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 0 - ET
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Caruso 0 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 0 - ET
  Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Carnalecka Dancer 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) King Lite 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Concentric 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Arabella 0 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 0 - ET
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Duke Of Carneval 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Pinocchio Du Soleil 0 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 0 - ET
  Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 0 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Azimut Chavannaise 0 - ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 0 - ET
  Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Plinton 0 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Armani 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 0 - ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 0 - ET
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Twin Lakes De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Alexandru Bozan (Rom) Graziela Lb 0 - ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Ashton 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Centovalli 0 - ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai What Ever 0 - ET
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Dakar 0 - ET
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Camarón 0 - ET
78º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Garibladi 1 - 90,04
79º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Corrado Dc 1 - 91,76
80º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar 4 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Quinnan Chavannaise 4 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Winning Moment 4 - ET
  Alexandru Bozan (Rom) Lugia LB 4 - ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 4 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Targui Chamannaise 4 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Blush 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 4 - ET
  Christophe Richez (Fra) Baldistar LB 4 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Skippy 4 - ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 4 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Danelzo II 4 - ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias Quawtipso 4 - ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Leantos 2 4 - ET
  Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Camiro 30 4 - ET
  Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 4 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Splended C 4 - ET
  Helena Neave (Esp) Let's Fet's 4 - ET
  Karl Robins (Gbr) Wimbledon 4 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 4 - ET
  Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 4 - ET
  Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 4 - ET
102º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Lili II 5 - 89,19
103º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 5 - 90,02
104º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm 5 - 91,35
105º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Why Not 6 - 94,6
106º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Duchesse Van Den Doorn 7 - 97,83
107º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Limit 57 8 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 8 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Lentina 8 - ET
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 8 - ET
111º Jannike West (Sue) Cristhie 8 - ET
112º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Washington 8 - 101,63
113º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 10 - 93,5
114º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos E
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F E
  Alexandru Bozan (Rom) Elinga LB E
117º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Replay R
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Corpus K 0 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cash And Go 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Falcata Del Pas 0 - ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 0 - ET
  Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 0 - ET
  Tim Collins (Ber) Carprilli 0 - ET
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ashkari 0 - ET
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Shina 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 0 - ET
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Domenica II 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Buttercup 0 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 0 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Oppydam Des Horts 0 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Carey 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Cc Heart 0 - ET
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) For Luck 2 0 - ET
  Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky 0 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 0 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 0 - ET
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 0 - ET
  Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Welrans 0 - ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Championesse 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Pop 0 - ET
  Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Sumas Coffee 0 - ET
  Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0 - ET
  Justo Albarracin (Arg) Olisco De Bray 0 - ET
  Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 139 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cashew 0 - ET
  Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sandy Lane 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Vive La Vie 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Suzon De Cascatelle 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 0 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Conn 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Sunman 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra De Laubry 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0 - ET
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - ET
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Cantal Van Bost Z 0 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 0 - ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cantania 7 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Woodbine Emperor 0 - ET
  Mikaela Waller (Fin) Corlando Of Cavallini 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 0 - ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) O'kanan 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 0 - ET
  Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Franki 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 0 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 0 - ET
69º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sakira Des Vergers 4 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 4 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 4 - ET
  Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 4 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Opium De Coquerie 4 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 4 - ET
  François Kasselmann (Ale) Cianti 3 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4 - ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cynthia Van De Boslandhoeve 4 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic 4 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 4 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 4 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Mist 4 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro 4 - ET
  Dermot Lennon (Irl) Vites Bs 4 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Valdemar 4 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 4 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Gagarin 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Ocean 4 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 4 - ET
  Kevin Melby (Nor) Sambia 4 - ET
  Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 4 - ET
  James Davenport (Gbr) Emotion 4 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Chalango 4 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 4 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 4 - ET
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Catweezle De Rialfo 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Ossa De Kergane 4 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 4 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 4 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 4 - ET
  Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 4 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 4 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lacardi 4 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Hot Coffee 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Patricia 4 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 4 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 4 - ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 4 - ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 4 - ET
113º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 5 - 95,01
114º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fan Fair 5 - 97,38
115º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Creata Van Ten Biesen 5 - 98,4
116º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 8 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) Sr Clinton 8 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 8 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Kapstadt 2 8 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Othello D'auge 8 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) La Classica 8 - ET
  Tim Collins (Ber) Calinka 8 - ET
123º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Caroline XV 9 - 98,66
124º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 12 - ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Ralma Boy 12 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores 12 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 12 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange 12 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Feb 12 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunninhan F 12 - ET
  Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 12 - ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ramira Gracia 12 - ET
133º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 16 - ET
  Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Quibeaux 16 - ET
135º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 21 - 95,28
136º Claire Tillier (Fra) Orphe De Mels 26 - 99,41
137º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Casper 26 - 102,58
138º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cotillio-Z E
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Orlan de Beaumee E
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 124 E
141º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske R
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 0 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) La Veleta G 0 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Conquest 0 - ET
  Astrid Dreier (Ale) Leszek 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Batida Von De Broy 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 176 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Noisette Minotiere 0 - ET
  Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 0 - ET
  Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 0 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Belladonna 0 - ET
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 0 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 0 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Anyway 0 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Elektra 0 - ET
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Cor III Z 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Touch The Diamond 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) For Hero 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand Pernelle 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 111 Z 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Big Boy 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Niko 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Extasy 0 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Guapa N 0 - ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Corradino Eqd 0 - ET
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 21 0 - ET
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Escudos Grafiti 0 - ET
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 0 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Univentge 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 0 - ET
  Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 0 - ET
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 0 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Unduraga Rose K 0 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 0 - ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Nikel De Presle 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 0 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Beowulf 0 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Larina III 0 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - ET
  Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0 - ET
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 0 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Narcos Du Marais 0 - ET
  Malin Sááf (Sue) Ecclestone 0 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Naxos Des Till 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aleqs 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 0 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 0 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) New De Alcantara 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 0 - ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 0 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 0 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Constant Surprise 0 - ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Chelano Z 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Baloubet Son 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Rastaman 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 0 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 0 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 0 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 0 - ET
79º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Uluxion 1 - 88,35
80º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón 1 - 88,84
81º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I 2 - 92,55
82º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 4 - ET
  Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 4 - ET
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Rebekka 42 4 - ET
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - ET
  Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 4 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Sekio 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 4 - ET
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Bloody Mary 4 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 4 - ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Bercy 4 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 4 - ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Catch The Wind F 4 - ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 4 - ET
  Jo Pay (Gbr) Classic 4 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cassander C 4 - ET
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 4 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 4 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 4 - ET
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 4 - ET
  Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 4 - ET
  Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 4 - ET
  Enda Carroll (Irl) Utopía 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 4 - ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kaito 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Fardon 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 4 - ET
113º James Davenport (Gbr) Twin City 5 - 90,45
114º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardennue Flight 6 - 92,04
115º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Vdl Mare 6 - 92,36
116º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Musa Di Campalto 6 - 92,74
117º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Bijou D'or 6 - 94,43
118º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Lord Corde 6 6 - 95,07
119º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Santander S 6 - 95,4
120º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 7 - 99,85
121º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 8 - 78,77
122º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 8 - 82,19
123º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Rubinja 8 8 - 87,61
124º Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 76 10 - 92,45
125º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 10 - 94,9
126º Beat Mändli (Sui) Couper L 12 - 80,35
127º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Alcantara 29 12 - 87,41
128º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 21 - 103,92
129º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nieztsche Du Granit 21 - 105,49
130º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nokia Rouge 31 - 112,33
131º Eva Meier (Sue) Scarlet 473 E
  Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Davenport E
  François Kasselmann (Ale) Valencia 50 E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 0/0 - 27,73
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Camarón 0/0 - 28,6
Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 0/0 - 28,83
Soénke Vólker (Ale) Havanna 0/0 - 29,15
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai What Ever 0/0 - 29,27
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 0/0 - 29,96
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Dakar 0/0 - 30,38
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 0/0 - 30,52
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Couleur Fama 0/0 - 30,89
10º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Bug 0/0 - 31,48
11º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 0/0 - 31,57
12º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm 0/0 - 31,95
13º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Concentric 0/0 - 32,04
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Lucatoni 0/0 - 32,13
15º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 0/0 - 32,48
16º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Wolomus 0/0 - 32,5
17º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0/0 - 32,51
18º Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 0/0 - 32,62
19º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0/0 - 32,67
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 0/0 - 32,7
21º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 0/0 - 32,86
22º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 0/0 - 32,9
23º Frida Berggren (Sue) Duke Of Carneval 0/0 - 33,5
24º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 0/0 - 33,57
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camille Z 0/0 - 33,93
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Arabella 0/0 - 34,57
27º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 0/0 - 34,75
28º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 0/0 - 34,97
29º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Why Not 0/0 - 35,06
30º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Camiro 30 0/0 - 35,09
31º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 0/0 - 36,05
32º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Danelzo II 0/0 - 36,56
33º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Salvador IX 0/0 - 36,78
34º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 0/0 - 36,83
35º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Winning Moment 0/0 - 37,21
36º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 0/0 - 37,29
37º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 0/0 - 37,93
38º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 0/0 - 37,95
39º Chris Smith (Gbr) Targui Chamannaise 0/0 - 38,03
40º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Wibowee 0/0 - 38,34
41º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 0/0 - 38,36
42º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wedgwood 0/0 - 38,63
43º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 0/0 - 38,86
44º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 0/0 - 38,89
45º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Let's Fet's 0/0 - 40,26
46º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 0/0 - 40,8
47º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0/0 - 41,78
48º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Washington 0/0 - 42,88
49º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Corrado Dc 0/1 - 46,2
50º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 0/4 - 27,69
51º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0/4 - 30,78
52º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Splended C 0/4 - 31,82
53º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 0/4 - 32,46
54º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles 0/4 - 33,46
55º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 0/4 - 34,4
56º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 0/4 - 35,13
57º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar 0/4 - 36,17
58º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 0/4 - 36,38
59º Mark Kinsella (Irl) King Lite 0/4 - 37,78
60º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Limit 57 0/4 - 37,93
61º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 0/4 - 38,3
62º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Chinoko Sympathy 0/5 - 43,25
63º Enda Carroll (Irl) Del-Pouro 0/6 - 49,31
64º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 0/8 - 34,54
65º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0/8 - 42,67
66º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Plinton 0/R
67º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana Du Paddock 4 - ET
  Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Armani 4 - ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Lili II 4 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Weltino-B 4 - ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Daydream E S 4 - ET
  Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 4 - ET
  Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Wolono 4 - ET
  Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Carnalecka Dancer 4 - ET
  Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Meadow Serpico 4 - ET
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Duchesse Van Den Doorn 4 - ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 4 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Cash And Carry 4 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 4 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 4 - ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Leantos 2 4 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Quinnan Chavannaise 4 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Es Linda-Eqd 4 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 4 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 4 - ET
88º Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 5 - 77,63
89º Aurelio Cea Macias Quawtipso 6 - 78,09
90º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 6 - 80,53
91º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Blush 6 - 81,67
92º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II 7 - 84,81
93º Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 8 - ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 8 - ET
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Pinocchio Du Soleil 8 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 8 - ET
97º Chris Smith (Gbr) Azimut Chavannaise 8 - 86,01
98º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Twin Lakes De Villafranca 8 - 86,8
99º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Centovalli 8 - 89,82
100º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Lentina 9 - 76,37
101º Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 9 - 92,22
102º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 10 10 - 80,87
103º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 11 - 82,03
104º Jannike West (Sue) Cristhie 12 - ET
105º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Garibladi 13 - 91,67
106º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 16 - 103,51
107º Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise 17 - 74,19
108º Karl Robins (Gbr) Wimbledon 20 - ET
109º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca E
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Replay E
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Variant 0/0 - 29,89
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Corpus K 0/0 - 31,83
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 0/0 - 32,63
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix 0/0 - 32,8
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cash And Go 0/0 - 34,99
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 0/0 - 35,11
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 0/0 - 35,58
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 35,99
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0/0 - 36,64
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 0/0 - 37,03
11º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 0/0 - 37,22
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Sunman 0/0 - 37,28
13º David McPherson (Gbr) Valdemar 0/0 - 37,34
14º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 0/0 - 37,8
15º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 0/0 - 37,9
16º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Caroline XV 0/0 - 38,07
17º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 0/0 - 38,09
18º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 0/0 - 38,79
19º Connie Bull (Nor) Sr Clinton 0/0 - 39,87
20º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0/0 - 40,67
21º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sandy Lane 0/0 - 41,3
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0/0 - 41,49
23º Thiess Luther (Ale) Zaro 0/0 - 41,69
24º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 124 0/0 - 41,87
25º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic 0/0 - 41,91
26º Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0/0 - 42,76
27º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Vyacint 0/0 - 43,43
28º Enda Carroll (Irl) Vive La Vie 0/0 - 43,65
29º Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 0/0 - 43,71
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0/0 - 44,09
31º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra De Laubry 0/0 - 44,21
32º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 0/0 - 44,44
33º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 0/0 - 44,66
34º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Conn 0/0 - 44,72
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0/0 - 44,72
36º Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0/0 - 44,74
37º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Catweezle De Rialfo 0/0 - 44,88
38º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Vites Bs 0/0 - 45,13
39º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro 0/0 - 45,15
40º Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 0/0 - 45,53
41º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 45,88
42º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Suzon De Cascatelle 0/0 - 46,33
43º Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 0/0 - 46,53
44º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ashkari 0/0 - 47,01
45º François Kasselmann (Ale) Cianti 3 0/0 - 47,32
46º Mikaela Waller (Fin) Corlando Of Cavallini 0/0 - 47,68
47º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 0/0 - 47,9
48º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Ocean 0/0 - 47,95
49º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Welrans 0/0 - 48,13
50º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 0/0 - 48,18
51º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 0/0 - 48,91
52º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 0/0 - 48,95
53º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 0/0 - 49,57
54º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 0/0 - 51,14
55º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 0/0 - 51,67
56º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cantania 7 0/0 - 53,09
57º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Othello D'auge 0/0 - 54,83
58º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0/4 - 31,8
59º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0/4 - 34,72
60º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/4 - 35,81
61º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 0/4 - 40,53
62º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 0/4 - 41,15
63º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0/4 - 41,2
64º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Mist 0/4 - 41,35
65º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 0/4 - 41,6
66º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 0/4 - 41,99
67º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Opium De Coquerie 0/4 - 42,19
68º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 0/4 - 43,11
69º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0/4 - 43,16
70º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Hot Coffee 0/4 - 43,24
71º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunninhan F 0/4 - 43,5
72º James Davenport (Gbr) Emotion 0/4 - 43,84
73º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Ora Des Dames 0/4 - 44,45
74º Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 0/4 - 45,64
75º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sakira Des Vergers 0/4 - 45,76
76º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ramira Gracia 0/4 - 46,58
77º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0/4 - 47,5
78º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 0/4 - 49
79º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0/4 - 51,02
80º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Kapstadt 2 0/4 - 51,03
81º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Virginia 0/6 - 67,47
82º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Buttercup 0/8 - 40,85
83º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0/8 - 53,18
84º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 0/8 - 53,67
85º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores* 0/9 - 63,39
86º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Sumas Coffee 1 - 74,71
87º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cashew 1 - 76,26
88º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 1 - 76,3
89º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 1 - 76,64
90º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Creata Van Ten Biesen 1 - 77,06
91º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 4 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 4 - ET
  Tim Collins (Ber) Carprilli 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 4 - ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 4 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 4 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 4 - ET
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cynthia Van De Boslandhoeve 4 - ET
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Shina 4 - ET
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 4 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Chalango 4 - ET
  Kevin Melby (Nor) Sambia 4 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 4 - ET
  Tim Collins (Ber) Calinka 4 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 4 - ET
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) For Luck 2 4 - ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Championesse 4 - ET
  Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 4 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Carey 4 - ET
  Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Oppydam Des Horts 4 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Cc Heart 4 - ET
  Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Fan Fair 4 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 4 - ET
  Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 139 4 - ET
  Justo Albarracin (Arg) Olisco De Bray 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Ossa De Kergane 4 - ET
  Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Pop 4 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 4 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 4 - ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 4 - ET
123º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 5 - 74,13
124º Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky 6 - 78,64
125º Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 6 - 79,88
126º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 6 - 81,84
127º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 8 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange 8 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 8 - ET
130º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Orlan de Beaumee 9 - 74,35
131º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Gagarin 9 - 75,46
132º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Franki 10 - 44,93
133º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Patricia 12 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) La Classica 12 - ET
135º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske 12 - 88,1
136º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 12 - 89,11
137º Juan Ramos (Arg) Ralma Boy 16 - ET
138º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cotillio-Z 21 - 109,69
139º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Cantal Van Bost Z E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 27,58
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 0/0 - 27,89
Enda Carroll (Irl) Unduraga Rose K 0/0 - 28,21
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Touch The Diamond 0/0 - 28,51
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 0/0 - 30,06
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 0/0 - 30,2
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) New De Alcantara 0/0 - 30,43
William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Congo 0/0 - 30,93
Steve Guerdat (Sui) For Hero 0/0 - 31,02
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0/0 - 31,04
11º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0/0 - 31,25
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) High Croft 0/0 - 31,48
13º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Niko 0/0 - 31,7
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 0/0 - 32,39
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus 0/0 - 32,59
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0/0 - 32,81
17º Thiess Luther (Ale) Eurovision 0/0 - 33,69
18º William Funnel (Gbr) Beowulf 0/0 - 33,99
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 0/0 - 34,02
20º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 0/0 - 34,28
21º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Noisette Minotiere 0/0 - 34,58
22º Malin Sááf (Sue) Ecclestone 0/0 - 34,59
23º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 0/0 - 34,66
24º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Fardon 0/0 - 35,06
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Elektra 0/0 - 35,12
26º David McPherson (Gbr) Maxim Trijol 0/0 - 35,2
27º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 0/0 - 35,38
28º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 0/0 - 35,55
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Extasy 0/0 - 35,63
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Vdl Mare 0/0 - 35,88
31º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Constant Surprise 0/0 - 36,29
32º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 0/0 - 36,32
33º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 0/0 - 36,45
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Conquest 0/0 - 36,61
35º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Don Giovanni 0/0 - 36,66
36º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 0/0 - 37,04
37º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón 0/0 - 37,06
38º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 0/0 - 37,1
39º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0/0 - 37,37
40º Albert Martensson (Sue) Bloody Mary 0/0 - 37,49
41º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 0/0 - 37,55
42º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0/0 - 37,62
43º Frida Berggren (Sue) Cor III Z 0/0 - 37,64
44º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 0/0 - 37,77
45º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 0/0 - 37,88
46º Carl Hanley (Irl) Narcos Du Marais 0/0 - 37,93
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0/0 - 38,57
48º Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 0/0 - 38,67
49º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 0/0 - 38,91
50º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0/0 - 39,01
51º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0/0 - 39,12
52º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Uluxion 0/0 - 39,23
53º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 0/0 - 39,4
54º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0/0 - 39,65
55º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Escudos Grafiti 0/0 - 39,69
56º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0/0 - 39,87
57º Enda Carroll (Irl) Ungaro 0/0 - 39,88
58º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 0/0 - 40,05
59º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 0/0 - 40,32
60º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 0/0 - 40,37
61º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 0/0 - 40,9
62º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardennue Flight 0/0 - 41,16
63º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0/0 - 42,14
64º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Catch The Wind F 0/0 - 42,29
65º Enda Carroll (Irl) Rackel Chavannaise 0/0 - 42,31
66º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 176 0/0 - 43,05
67º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 0/0 - 43,37
68º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0/0 - 43,38
69º Enda Carroll (Irl) Utopía 0/0 - 44,04
70º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Corradino Eqd 0/4 - 31,26
71º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Ej Belladonna 0/4 - 31,48
72º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 0/4 - 31,51
73º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 0/4 - 31,78
74º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 0/4 - 32,06
75º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 0/4 - 33,2
76º Dave Quigley (Irl) Uskymo 0/4 - 35,63
77º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 0/4 - 35,81
78º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 111 Z 0/4 - 36,15
79º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Nounours Lamblardie 0/4 - 36,24
80º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 0/4 - 36,82
81º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/4 - 37,73
82º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aleqs 0/4 - 37,92
83º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 21 0/4 - 38,03
84º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0/4 - 38,28
85º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Guapa N 0/4 - 39,24
86º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Naxos Des Till 0/4 - 40,2
87º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Chelano Z 0/4 - 40,26
88º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 0/4 - 40,91
89º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 0/4 - 47,61
90º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Univentge 0/5 - 48,85
91º Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 76 0/8 - 32,36
92º Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 0/8 - 36,37
93º François Kasselmann (Ale) Valencia 50 0/8 - 40,19
94º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Bijou D'or 0/8 - 40,57
95º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Rebekka 42 0/12 - 37,32
96º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 0/19 - 56,03
97º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand Pernelle 4 - ET
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Usija T 4 - ET
  William Funnel (Gbr) Larina III 4 - ET
  Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Big Boy 4 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 4 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 4 - ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 4 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Batida Von De Broy 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 4 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 4 - ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kaito 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 4 - ET
  Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Anyway 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Rastaman 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - ET
113º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Santander S 4 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ratatouilee 4 - ET
115º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nieztsche Du Granit 6 - 71,37
116º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 7 - 74,98
117º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 8 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 8 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 8 - ET
  Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Rubinja 8 8 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 8 - ET
  Thiess Luther (Ale) Lasca 8 - ET
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Lord Corde 6 8 - ET
  Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Davenport 8 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 8 - ET
126º Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 9 - 69,76
127º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) La Veleta G E
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Bercy E
  Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Dario 0 - 27,63
Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Dakar 0 - 29,93
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Willon C 0 - 31,16
Soénke Vólker (Ale) Havanna 0 - 34,02
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cassiopaja 0 - 34,13
Andrea Muniz (Bra) Contez 0 - 34,6
Janet Holmberg (Sue) Metalie 0 - 34,6
Duane Rigley (Gbr) Leaper Cachemira Gm 0 - 34,92
Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Diamond Ter Putte 0 - 34,98
10º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Acónito 0 - 35,15
11º Beat Mändli (Sui) Weelde 0 - 35,8
12º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 0 - 35,86
13º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0 - 35,88
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 36,46
15º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cabrini 0 - 36,87
16º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Wiarleen 0 - 36,97
17º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 0 - 37,86
18º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosmopolitan G 0 - 38,1
19º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Salvador IX 0 - 39,37
20º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Weltino-B 0 - 39,47
21º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0 - 40,73
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Es Linda-Eqd 0 - 40,8
23º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Camarón 0 - 41,12
24º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai What Ever 0 - 41,42
25º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Danelzo II 0 - 41,51
26º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Blush 0 - 42,3
27º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Wicarla 0 - 42,34
28º Natalie Tockmadji (Sue) Calle 0 - 42,36
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 0 - 42,6
30º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 0 - 43,01
31º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - 43,01
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pericles 0 - 43,23
33º Chris Smith (Gbr) Targui Chamannaise 0 - 43,51
34º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 0 - 43,66
35º Enda Carroll (Irl) Del-Pouro 0 - 43,85
36º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 0 - 44,05
37º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wouter 0 - 44,08
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0 - 44,13
39º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Cash And Carry 0 - 44,25
40º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Plinton 0 - 44,58
41º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Da Vinci Vant'brokend 0 - 44,91
42º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Phedre Du Soutrait 1 - 45,26
43º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 1 - 45,39
44º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wedgwood 1 - 45,51
45º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 1 - 45,77
46º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Divine-C 1 - 46,58
47º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Pistache Du Ry 4 - 27,86
48º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Duchesse Van Den Doorn 4 - 32,09
49º Alexandru Bozan (Rom) Graziela Lb 4 - 35,38
50º Cristopher Holder (Mex) Lolita La Hacienda 4 - 36,08
51º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Calisto 4 - 36,4
52º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 4 - 36,65
53º Cerian Kear (Gbr) Wistrelle 4 - 38,48
54º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Wolomus 4 - 38,73
55º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Why Not 4 - 40,16
56º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Twin Lakes De Villafranca 4 - 41,93
57º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonnay 4 - 42,39
58º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Chinoko Sympathy 4 - 42,51
59º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 4 - 42,8
60º Chris Smith (Gbr) Quinnan Chavannaise 4 - 42,94
61º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Let's Fet's 4 - 43,08
62º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dieme 4 - 43,33
63º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Wasiemooi 4 - 43,59
64º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Trust Me 10 4 - 43,91
65º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Laslo II 4 - 43,95
66º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Lentina 4 - 44,9
67º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 5 - 45,67
68º Alexandru Bozan (Rom) Baldistar LB 5 - 45,71
69º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Ashton 5 - 45,77
70º Enda Carroll (Irl) Quilauro Chavannaise 5 - 46,05
71º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Skippy 5 - 46,52
72º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Lili II 5 - 47,13
73º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 5 - 48,78
74º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Splended C 5 - 48,99
75º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Toscana Du Paddock 8 - 40,42
76º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parco Basters 8 - 41,18
77º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) D'artagnan V An D'heyboght 8 - 42,58
78º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Wolono 8 - 44,49
79º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Alina 342 9 - 36,33
80º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Baral Jaguar 10 - 45,89
81º Juan Ramos (Arg) Damian 10 - 47,24
82º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Leantos 2 12 - 33,14
83º Alexandru Bozan (Rom) Lugia LB 13 - 42,96
84º Chris Smith (Gbr) Azimut Chavannaise 13 - 45,01
85º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 13 - 48,49
86º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Winning Moment 13 - 53,48
87º Jannike West (Sue) Cristhie 14 - 66,88
88º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Armani 16 - 43,52
89º Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 17 - 45,87
90º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Thorgal De Villafranca 19 - 42,89
91º Karl Robins (Gbr) Wimbledon 20 - 57,87
92º Alexandru Bozan (Rom) Elinga LB 21 - 47,01
93º Aurelio Cea Macias Quawtipso E
  Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Pinocchio Du Soleil E
  Amy Fisher (Gbr) Washington E
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Replay E
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lanciero 5 E
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord E
99º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula R
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carl Hanley (Irl) Lux Lovely 0 - 30,96
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 0 - 32,1
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Agrando Z 0 - 32,23
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cash And Go 0 - 33,52
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Libelle 278 0 - 34,06
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 0 - 34,72
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Obélix 0 - 34,76
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Corpus K 0 - 35,04
Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Pop 0 - 35,52
10º David McPherson (Gbr) Valdemar 0 - 35,59
11º Emily Davies (Gbr) Zorro 0 - 37,83
12º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Catania 76 0 - 37,95
13º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lacardi 0 - 38,38
14º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Vincent Vd Sent 0 - 38,7
15º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 0 - 38,71
16º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0 - 39,24
17º Carl Hanley (Irl) Woodbine Emperor 0 - 39,78
18º Thiess Luther (Ale) Zaro 0 - 40,57
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Elfo de Güemes 0 - 40,72
20º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Victory 17 0 - 41,04
21º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ora Des Dames 0 - 41,43
22º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0 - 43,35
23º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Vulita H 0 - 43,58
24º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Sakira Des Vergers 0 - 43,63
25º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Oppydam Des Horts 0 - 43,72
26º Connie Bull (Nor) Sr Clinton 0 - 44,02
27º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0 - 44,19
28º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cashmir 0 - 44,35
29º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0 - 44,4
30º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Franki 0 - 44,41
31º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Carclenia 0 - 44,52
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Dolores 0 - 44,63
33º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Hot Coffee 0 - 44,82
34º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Barón 0 - 44,83
35º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Picolo 0 - 45,06
36º Francisco Guedes (Por) Shina 0 - 45,09
37º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cherbourg 0 - 45,38
38º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cajun Candy 0 - 45,55
39º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cantaro 0 - 45,75
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi One Two Une 0 - 45,81
41º Markus Beutel (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 0 - 45,84
42º Markus Beutel (Ale) Oscar Du Rozel 0 - 45,93
43º James Davenport (Gbr) Emotion 0 - 46,05
44º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Open Ditch 0 - 46,31
45º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Cantal Van Bost Z 0 - 46,4
46º Markus Beutel (Ale) Okapi Du Buguet 0 - 46,86
47º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Carey 0 - 46,89
48º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 0 - 46,96
49º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 124 0 - 47,34
50º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 0 - 47,95
51º Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko Eqd 0 - 48,1
52º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra De Laubry 0 - 48,11
53º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0 - 48,36
54º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Ashkari 0 - 48,47
55º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Corina De Walyro 0 - 48,97
56º Janos Micsko (Hun) Centoreno 0 - 49,03
57º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0 - 49,48
58º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Carvin 0 - 50,46
59º Mimi Van Borssum Buisman (Hol) Vicky 0 - 51,38
60º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 4 - 34,18
61º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 4 - 35,24
62º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 4 - 37,16
63º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Valentino VII 4 - 39,54
64º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Sunman 4 - 39,72
65º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Varmisch 4 - 40,35
66º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Jasmin De Villafranca 4 - 41,21
67º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Voske 4 - 42,31
68º Carl Hanley (Irl) Vainqueur C 4 - 43,84
69º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Mst Guadajira 4 - 44,12
70º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 4 - 44,52
71º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 4 - 44,98
72º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 4 - 45,12
73º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Resi 139 4 - 45,56
74º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cunninhan F 4 - 45,61
75º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4 - 45,71
76º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Olisco De Bray 4 - 45,79
77º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Catweezle De Rialfo 4 - 46,24
78º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Fan Fair 4 - 46,33
79º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 4 - 47,62
80º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 4 - 47,83
81º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Gagarin 4 - 48,39
82º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ossa De Kergane 4 - 48,58
83º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Cc Heart 4 - 49,05
84º Sandra Stahl (Ale) For Luck 2 4 - 49,09
85º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Opium De Coquerie 4 - 49,1
86º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Kapstadt 2 4 - 49,13
87º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Bishop 4 - 49,18
88º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Centamore 4 - 49,87
89º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 4 - 50,01
90º Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowan Harvest Day 4 - 50,57
91º François Kasselmann (Ale) Cianti 3 4 - 50,94
92º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Luca Toni 4 - 52,39
93º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Creata Van Ten Biesen 4 - 53,49
94º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Variant 5 - 52,39
95º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 5 - 52,46
96º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 5 - 52,5
97º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Conn 8 - 42,72
98º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Buttercup 8 - 45,4
99º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'ella 8 - 45,96
100º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 8 - 46,77
101º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 3 8 - 46,78
102º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Calinka 8 - 48,11
103º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 48,91
104º Roelof Bril (Hol) Veumonia 8 - 50,56
105º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 8 - 50,98
106º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange 8 - 51,05
107º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Estena 8 - 51,82
108º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Billy Mist 8 - 64,55
109º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Domenica II 10 - 58,02
110º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 12 - 45,17
111º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 12 - 47,23
112º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 12 - 49,71
113º Kevin Melby (Nor) Sambia 13 - 68,79
114º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Carprilli 26 - 74,73
115º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chalango E
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cotillio-Z E
  Lisbeth Striboldt (Din) Quibeaux E
118º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie R
  Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Oh Chic R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. Especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 25,3
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Juidam 0 - 25,55
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Damiro 21 0 - 27,91
James Davenport (Gbr) Twin City 0 - 28,28
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0 - 28,7
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 0 - 28,9
William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - 29,11
Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Don Giovanni 0 - 30,32
William Funnel (Gbr) Beowulf 0 - 30,53
10º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Olympia III 0 - 30,57
11º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0 - 30,59
12º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Noisette Minotiere 0 - 30,81
13º Malin Sááf (Sue) Ecclestone 0 - 31,23
14º Carl Hanley (Irl) Sekio 0 - 31,38
15º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Esperanza 0 - 31,63
16º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ularetti-B 0 - 32,36
17º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Untouchable M 0 - 32,38
18º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Cortina 154 0 - 33,12
19º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Rosa 0 - 33,14
20º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Cartenance 0 - 33,41
21º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Fiora 0 - 33,79
22º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Naxos Des Till 0 - 33,81
23º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Ultimo 0 - 33,92
24º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 0 - 34,11
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Conquest 0 - 34,33
26º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0 - 34,39
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 0 - 34,56
28º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Ufour Z 0 - 34,58
29º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Zora Vhp 0 - 34,84
30º Thiess Luther (Ale) Eurovision 0 - 34,92
31º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0 - 34,93
32º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Batida Von De Broy 0 - 35,02
33º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 0 - 35,07
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Boitton 0 - 35,14
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Close Up 111 Z 0 - 35,23
36º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 0 - 35,24
37º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Normand Pernelle 0 - 35,28
38º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Guapa N 0 - 35,29
39º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Little Pretty Princess 0 - 35,29
40º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Centrino 000 0 - 35,44
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0 - 35,48
42º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardennue Flight 0 - 35,57
43º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0 - 35,66
44º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 0 - 35,92
45º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Corradino Eqd 0 - 36,02
46º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0 - 36,09
47º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 36,16
48º Rafael Eden (Ale) Ascot 76 0 - 36,17
49º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 0 - 36,27
50º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 0 - 36,45
51º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Santander S 0 - 36,49
52º William Funnel (Gbr) Larina III 0 - 36,65
53º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Ej Belladonna 0 - 36,77
54º Dave Quigley (Irl) Uskymo 0 - 36,77
55º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 0 - 36,85
56º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0 - 36,91
57º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Escudos Grafiti 0 - 37,32
58º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 0 - 37,95
59º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0 - 38,23
60º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Chelano Z 0 - 38,78
61º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Atlantus 4 - 25,84
62º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Univentge 4 - 27,7
63º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 4 - 28,31
64º Enda Carroll (Irl) Ungaro 4 - 29,19
65º Carl Hanley (Irl) Clon Road 4 - 29,88
66º Ivaylo Bonev (Bul) Constant Surprise 4 - 29,89
67º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lagana 4 - 30,56
68º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 4 - 32,06
69º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Ramona 4 - 32,71
70º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) New De Alcantara 4 - 32,79
71º Enda Carroll (Irl) Utopía 4 - 33,15
72º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Elektra 4 - 33,53
73º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Rastaman 4 - 34,2
74º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 4 - 34,69
75º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Davenport 4 - 35,19
76º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Kaito 4 - 35,37
77º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Bagni di Lucca 4 - 35,39
78º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Unicum's Jumpy 4 - 35,54
79º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Al Capone 4 - 35,66
80º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Non Stop des Bles 4 - 35,69
81º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Pezi 4 - 35,83
82º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 4 - 35,86
83º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Al Capone Z 4 - 35,92
84º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 4 - 36,3
85º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Sandy 4 - 36,4
86º Thiess Luther (Ale) Lasca 4 - 36,41
87º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) La Veleta G 4 - 36,59
88º Emelie Von Essen (Sue) Anyway 4 - 36,88
89º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Odeón 4 - 36,91
90º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Denario 4 - 36,95
91º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cassander C 4 - 36,95
92º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Unlimited T 4 - 36,98
93º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Arpicello 4 - 37,06
94º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 37,59
95º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 176 4 - 38,09
96º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Vdl Mare 4 - 38,24
97º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 4 - 38,78
98º Beat Mändli (Sui) Querido 22 4 - 39,71
99º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Catch The Wind F 5 - 43,51
100º Albert Martensson (Sue) Bloody Mary 6 - 54,9
101º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Pegas 8 - 33,99
102º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Peter First 8 - 37,24
103º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Nest Pas Gai 8 - 37,3
104º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Bijou D'or 8 - 37,86
105º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Rubinja 8 8 - 39,65
106º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Big Boy 8 - 41,35
107º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Rascal 10 - 49,85
108º Markus Beutel (Ale) Nagee D'ha 12 - 39,74
109º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Ojalá I E
  Prueba Nº10 Small Tour A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 49,95
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0 - 50,67
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 0 - 50,95
Kristie Grimster (Gbr) Laughtons Dream 0 - 53,23
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Olesa 0 - 54,23
Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Olive De Terretot 0 - 55,03
Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Hapin Du Prieure 0 - 55,24
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Caresse Z 0 - 57,4
José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 0 - 59,6
10º Julie Slade (Gbr) Connie V 0 - 60,13
11º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Chelsey 0 - 60,86
12º Margaret Andrews-Holder (Mex) Querubin 0 - 63,33
13º Natalie Bacciarini (Sui) Fannygirl 0 - 64,13
14º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Filadelfia 0 - 65,04
15º Ricardo Alves (Por) Ramirez 0 - 65,88
16º Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Filoch de Subligny 0 - 68,04
17º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 0 - 70,85
18º Jaakko Linna (Fin) Captain D'aubry 0 - 71,45
19º Lili Wälti (Sui) Domina Km Ch 0 - 71,56
20º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Champa Z 0 - 71,79
21º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Arrogance 0 - 72
22º Thelma Mavronicola (Cyp) Larinda WG 0 - 72,35
23º Claudio Weber (Sui) Lady Luna 0 - 73,48
24º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 0 - 74,71
25º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Cabexal Latenight 0 - 75,61
26º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 0 - 77,56
27º Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Küstenfee 0 - 80,86
28º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Quigolo 1 - 78,4
29º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Ben 277 1 - 80,22
30º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Curly Sue 2 - 82,13
31º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Kick Du Reverdy 2 - 85,41
32º Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Total Liatris 3 - 86,5
33º Matias Vera (Por) Lucuilos Des Hayettes 4 - 51,52
34º Rhian Denton (Gbr) Wayside Tigerlilly 4 - 53,78
35º Nadia Affi (Din) Aristo Zuid 4 - 58,83
36º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Catana 18 4 - 59,93
37º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 4 - 63,67
38º Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 4 - 66,63
39º Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Lady Pasha 4 - 68,56
40º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Eliotte II 4 - 70,83
41º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Corus 3 4 - 71,01
42º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Nerval 4 - 73,06
43º Janos Micsko (Hun) Brooklyn Z 4 - 73,34
44º Dennis Ruf (Sui) Grafiti 4 - 74,05
45º Aileen Bryan (Irl) Crocodile Dundee 4 - 74,58
46º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Cascano 2 4 - 74,99
47º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 4 - 75,09
48º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Audi's Pirouette 4 - 77,1
49º Carmen Cosmaschi (Rou) Olympia 94 5 - 96,5
50º Catherine Chew (Sin) Marina Doria 6 - 85,38
51º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Coco-Bello 7 - 87,8
52º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Omar 8 - 90,41
53º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec 12 - 75,49
54º Gonzalo De la Presilla (Esp) Lucky Star 14 - 114,52
55º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 16 - 108,09
56º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Silence E
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) San Domingo E
  Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Pedro E
  Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Cloud Nine E
  Begoña Solomka De Arostegui (Esp) Kiss Kools De Berens E
  Carol Toliver (Gbr) Levano E
  Josh Laidlaw (Gbr) Chukk Z E
  Zara Rojahn (Esp) Noah E
  Prueba Nº11 Small Tour B. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Mar Egeo 0/0 - 28,2
Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0/0 - 29,45
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Huairuro Del Encinar 0/0 - 31,42
Catherine Chew (Sin) AH Pikadeur 0/0 - 31,82
Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Balisto Van De Nordheuvel 0/0 - 32,55
Joao Marquilhas (Por) Sensatie 0/0 - 33
Nadia Affi (Din) Ballybee's Cap 0/0 - 33,22
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Otto 0/0 - 34,53
Bibbi Duus (Nor) Charoix 0/0 - 34,88
10º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Quo Vadis Z 0/0 - 35,46
11º Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Qui Voila 0/0 - 35,67
12º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Comtesse Celestine 0/0 - 35,82
13º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Komparse 0/0 - 36,22
14º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Concordo 0/0 - 37,24
15º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Miss Song 0/0 - 37,52
16º Thelma Mavronicola (Cyp) Ottaline 0/0 - 40,41
17º Harriet Mason-Pearson (Gbr) Marco-Polo Du Preai 0/0 - 41,22
18º Stefanie Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 0/0 - 42,61
19º Roni Ilan (Isr) Leandra 0/1 - 45,07
20º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Athinus 0/1 - 48,58
21º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Kreg De Ciury 0/4 - 27,63
22º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lansink 0/4 - 30,4
23º Marine Debuyst (Bel) Traviatta Verdi 0/4 - 34,28
24º Felipe Herrero Rubio (Esp) Etna Du Martray 0/4 - 36,6
25º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Cassius-Clay 0/4 - 36,78
26º Julie Slade (Gbr) Noblesse 0/4 - 37,7
27º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Sparkling Golden Lady 0/4 - 38,79
28º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Candyman 0/5 - 46,01
29º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ningesser D'Ogier 0/6 - 50,63
30º Aileen Bryan (Irl) Hugo Boss 0/8 - 40,85
31º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Ginella 29 0/R
32º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie De Fief 1 - 67,35
33º Emily Davies (Gbr) Traferro 1 - 67,58
34º Linn Furfors (Sue) Maj 1 - 68,53
35º Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect 1 - 69,38
36º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 2 - 71,29
37º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 2 - 71,3
38º Maria Cruz Conde Lacoba (Esp) Cortez 49 2 - 73,47
39º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Tremendo 3 - 71,49
40º Dennis Ruf (Sui) Argenta 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 4 - ET
  Helena Jonasson (Sue) Inox De La Roche 4 - ET
  Helena Jonasson (Sue) Charisma 4 - ET
  Israel Jose Cabrera Leon (Esp) Abigail De Beclo 4 - ET
  Carl Hanley (Irl) Furious 4 - ET
  Raena Leung (Hkg) Woodpecker De Vilards CH 4 - ET
  Tiago Peres (Por) Nils De Boneville 4 - ET
  Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Limber 4 - ET
  Ewa Walas (Pol) Adelina 4 - ET
  Emily Smallman (Gbr) Cajelgan T 4 - ET
  Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Wilma V 4 - ET
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Picasso Du Hasard 4 - ET
  Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Sandrolino 4 - ET
  Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 4 - ET
54º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Fanfare Du Thot 5 - 67,94
55º Manuel De la Lastra (Esp) Nickos D'ines 5 - 68,24
56º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Sound Of Silence 5 - 68,48
57º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Pardon Junior 5 - 68,74
58º Anna Robins (Gbr) Classic Act II 5 - 70,33
59º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Umbrela 6 - 72,47
60º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jan's Lord 6 - 72,53
61º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Lemnitz Du Ry 6 - 72,66
62º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Go-Go-Girl 3 7 - 73,6
63º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Connahey Clover 7 - 76,53
64º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lombardo 7 - 77
65º Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Lloyd 8 - ET
66º Janos Micsko (Hun) Rosa 8 - ET
67º Amber Tarbard (Gbr) Aaron Z 8 - ET
68º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzurra 8 - ET
69º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Fragne Des Cabames 8 - ET
70º Sol Travesedo (Esp) Basilea 10 - 72,08
71º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Utah II 11 - 87,12
72º Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Ot 12 - ET
73º Filipa Trigo Da Roza (Por) Vito Van Breemeersen 12 - ET
74º Giovanna Franchi (Por) Vienna 13 - 68,26
75º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Aloube's Orion 3 19 - 108,32
76º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Patrick IV E
  Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Navaros E
  Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Lanyon 2 E
  Victoria Arostegui (Esp) Comtess 108 E
  Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Saletta E
  Lili Wälti (Sui) Kublai Khan E
  Nina Andersin (Fin) Annaconda E
  Prueba Nº12 Small Tour C. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Tsara 0/0 - 31,95
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Isis Du Lys 0/0 - 33,12
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Ventura Del Mar Mascotte Du Thot 0/0 - 33,21
Henry Lacey (Gbr) Fruhlingsfest 0/0 - 33,77
Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateau Du Lys 0/0 - 34,33
Mark Kinsella (Irl) Port Louis 0/0 - 35,02
Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0/0 - 36,32
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Chiara 179 0/0 - 36,66
Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Female Touch 0/0 - 37,13
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Castillo Z 0/0 - 37,49
11º Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Carramy Z 0/0 - 37,49
12º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Retreats Watch This 0/0 - 37,53
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Kaway 0/0 - 40,44
14º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 0/0 - 40,53
15º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Mach Deux 0/0 - 40,94
16º Emily Davies (Gbr) Cougar II 0/0 - 41,86
17º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Kingsland Lemon Park 0/0 - 41,88
18º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Cecilia 0/0 - 42,09
19º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 0/0 - 42,25
20º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Kalinka Du Beilloux 0/0 - 44,41
21º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Kestor 0/0 - 44,63
22º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Salerno 0/0 - 46,33
23º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Sky 78 0/4 - 35,83
24º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina 0/4 - 36,36
25º Inés Maldonado Lasunción (Esp) Jasón Du Bois 0/4 - 36,71
26º Dennis Ruf (Sui) Lisbryan Gent 0/4 - 44
27º Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Leilai 0/4 - 45,73
28º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Elja 0/8 - 34,99
29º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Conan 9 1 - 91,02
30º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Cockpit II 1 - 91,67
31º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Alouette 1 - 91,81
32º Steph Baker (Gbr) Uit Neunan 1 - 92,01
33º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Le Blanc 3 2 - 96,06
34º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Calmero Orion 2 - 97,04
35º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 3 - 100,81
36º Johanna Bergkvist (Sue) Stokdals Living Daylight 4 - 80,84
37º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 82,71
38º Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Valtran Van Sorgen Frei 4 - 84,52
39º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 4 - 85,37
40º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Rin Tin Tin 4 - 86,54
41º Lili Wälti (Sui) La Lucecita 4 - 87,85
42º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 4 - 88,09
43º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Fragance de Aristos 4 - 88,18
44º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Charisma VIII 4 - 89,16
45º Karl Robins (Gbr) Liberte D'o 4 - 89,39
46º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 4 - 90,64
47º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Cross Checking 5 - 94,31
48º Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Cisco 6 - 97,48
49º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 6 - 98,18
50º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 7 - 102,65
51º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 8 - 84,8
52º Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Something Hot 8 - 85,91
53º Ewa Walas (Pol) Can Do 8 - 88,62
54º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Colorado 8 - 90,23
55º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Layland 8 - 103,14
56º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Galant d'Elle 8 - 105,51
57º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 9 - 91,3
58º Sol Travesedo (Esp) White Lady C 9 - 93,63
59º Rhonwen Thomas (Gbr) Quikstar Van Decarlohoeve 9 - 109,24
60º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Campagne 10 - 95,84
61º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Titanium 10 - 113,34
62º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Le Roy 14 - 113,45
63º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Lumen 15 - 99,36
64º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chester 18 - 111,54
65º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Universe V 19 - 99,04
66º Per Striboldt (Din) Amariles 20 - 81,65
67º Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Future Flight E
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Winston Dancer E
  Viatcheslav Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 2 E
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco E
  Janos Micsko (Hun) Belfast Knight E
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 0 - 58,07
Carl Hanley (Irl) Corrib Cruise 0 - 58,4
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0 - 60,07
Claudio Weber (Sui) Sarranels 0 - 61,48
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya Du Magrey 0 - 62,07
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Justus 0 - 62,52
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Ocean 0 - 64,65
Mark Kinsella (Irl) Gisele 5 0 - 64,81
Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Pleasure forever 0 - 66,03
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Castillo Z 0 - 66,4
11º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibelle 0 - 66,73
12º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Red Dawn 0 - 67,13
13º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Talismán 0 - 67,52
14º Emily Davies (Gbr) Gloire Flb 0 - 67,53
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balubet De Fries 0 - 68,29
16º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0 - 72,6
17º Marie Longem (Nor) Gilmore 0 - 76,64
18º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage 0 - 77,13
19º Tiago Peres (Por) Sardenha 0 - 78,01
20º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 0 - 79,32
21º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Golden Grass Lancelot 0 - 80,41
22º Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 0 - 80,99
23º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Andorra 0 - 82,96
24º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Optical Illusion 4 - 64,14
25º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Kysia Du Mesnil 4 - 65,74
26º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 4 - 66,3
27º Lili Wälti (Sui) Love Parade 6 4 - 69,48
28º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jeroboam De Saunoir 4 - 69,58
29º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 4 - 70,29
30º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Olien 4 - 70,73
31º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 4 - 72,49
32º Steph Baker (Gbr) Key My 4 - 73,15
33º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Eric I 4 - 76,39
34º Viatcheslav Tuganov (Rus) Milord D'Arbaz 5 - 84,22
35º Emilie Robert (Fra) Egano 6 - 87,52
36º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Quad 6 - 91,07
37º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 254 8 - 69,62
38º Malin Sááf (Sue) Chilli Z 8 - 72,58
39º Linn Furfors (Sue) Ellington 8 - 74,75
40º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Maigloeckchen 8 - 74,91
41º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 8 - 75,87
42º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Landliebste 8 - 78,42
43º Catherine Chew (Sin) Lona Luta 9 - 86,22
44º Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo* 12 - 76,23
45º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Boujis 16 - 82,42
46º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Romeo 20 - 70,52
47º My Gustafsson (Sue) Animo Van De Boslandhoeve E
  Prueba Nº14 Big Tour A. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Kalifa De La Creek 0/0 - 36,22
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Meggy Du Mont 0/0 - 36,95
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Alma 0/0 - 37,02
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanita 0/0 - 37,18
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Flor de Manzana 0/0 - 37,61
Elmar Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Jumex Sport Arquimedes 0/0 - 37,63
Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Munsboro Finton 0/0 - 37,82
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 0/0 - 37,97
Victor Teixeira (Bra) Wolfgang -Hh 0/0 - 39,78
10º Eduardo Vazquez-Arroyo (Mex) Cassilo 2 0/0 - 40,03
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0/0 - 40,5
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 41,35
13º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 0/0 - 41,61
14º Billy Twomey (Irl) Goldex 0/0 - 42,74
15º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Mister Handsome 0/0 - 42,91
16º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 0/0 - 43,03
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0/0 - 43,23
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Shadow G 0/0 - 43,75
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Icone D'elfe 0/0 - 43,78
20º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Java Magic 0/0 - 44,3
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 0/0 - 44,32
22º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 0/0 - 44,44
23º Tom Davison (Gbr) Antrim Sunshine 0/0 - 44,75
24º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 0/0 - 44,81
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 0/0 - 45,17
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 0/0 - 45,29
27º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0/0 - 46,26
28º Albert Martensson (Sue) Kabuki Des Isles 0/0 - 47,01
29º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Topaz 0/0 - 47,08
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faloubet De Villafranca 0/0 - 48,2
31º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Indy 28 0/0 - 48,26
32º Thomas Dresler (Din) Never say never 0/0 - 48,97
33º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0/0 - 49,57
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cortez 49 0/0 - 51,27
35º Rafael Eden (Ale) Lune Du Boele 0/0 - 51,7
36º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Sjieco 0/0 - 52,75
37º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 0/0 - 53,58
38º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Argentina 206 0/0 - 54,24
39º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Baladeur Z 0/0 - 54,25
40º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Parabool 0/0 - 54,74
41º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Queen Of Victoria 0/1 - 55,78
42º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 0/1 - 58,16
43º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Libelle De Trivera 0/2 - 59,44
44º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0/2 - 60,47
45º Markus Beutel (Ale) Kola De Leurven 0/2 - 61,15
46º Kevin Staut (Fra) Paradiso 21 0/4 - 34,3
47º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Cavalier Crystal 0/4 - 39,12
48º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0/4 - 39,35
49º Neal Fearon (Irl) Euro Celtic 0/4 - 39,42
50º Cyril Adriaensen (Bel) Edesa's Soulshaker 0/4 - 41
51º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Paula Bi 0/4 - 41,24
52º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Clinton 0/4 - 41,4
53º Carolina Godoy (Ven) Papillón 0/4 - 41,69
54º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Athena XV 0/4 - 42,56
55º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Non Stop Royale 0/4 - 42,63
56º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Silvana 0/4 - 43,97
57º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Romeo 0/4 - 44,5
58º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Contesse-Sz 0/4 - 45,01
59º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Codar 0/4 - 48,32
60º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 0/4 - 48,82
61º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 0/4 - 49,43
62º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Magic Fox 0/4 - 50,53
63º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Baron De Chirel 0/4 - 51,48
64º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0/4 - 51,75
65º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/4 - 51,83
66º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0/4 - 53,58
67º Michel Robert (Fra) Sandro 0/6 - 62,83
68º Aurelio Cea Macias Mowack Memorie 0/7 - 64,1
69º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 0/8 - 40,96
70º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Athos 0/8 - 42,52
71º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Champagne 0/8 - 43,2
72º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lakka De La Sapaie 0/8 - 50,44
73º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Querides 0/8 - 69,09
74º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Rathwan 0/9 - 57,52
75º Monica Schneider Koger (Sui) Gloria-Dei 0/15 - 80,54
76º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/E
77º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Grande Ourse 0/R
78º David McPherson (Gbr) Chester Cable 1 - 64,03
79º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Wido 1 - 65,88
80º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mat'S Up Du Plessis 1 - 65,97
81º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Paladin 1 - 66,95
82º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1 - 67,28
83º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Metallica 2 - 68,87
84º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 2 - 69,44
85º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 3 - 72,99
86º Enda Carroll (Irl) Spoetniki 4 - ET
  Soénke Vólker (Ale) Eclipse 10 4 - ET
  Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 4 - ET
  François Kasselmann (Ale) Carriott 4 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 4 - ET
  Patricia Wencelblat (Esp) Lucky Luke 13 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Rilana 4 - ET
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 4 - ET
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Sir Arkay 4 - ET
  Charlotta Westerlund (Fin) La Noire 4 - ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calvadas 2 4 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Moonlight Du Parc 4 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Abdullah IV 4 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 4 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Charly 4 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 4 - ET
102º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 76,52
103º James Davenport (Gbr) Texola 5 - 65,01
104º Diego De Riu (Ita) Tullibard's Goldardo 5 - 65,19
105º Cristophe François (Esp) Sikorsky 5 - 67,31
106º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Ramiro III 6 - 69,41
107º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 7 - 72,78
108º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Evamp De Villafranca 8 - ET
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Splinter 8 - ET
  Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Toberlina Deux 8 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Wave 8 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 8 - ET
  Andres Osborne (Esp) London 8 - ET
114º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 11 - 75,6
115º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 12 - ET
116º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Atletico Van T Paradijs 12 - 79,46
117º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Cruising Del Arpa 13 - 66,68
118º Frida Berggren (Sue) Aristoteles Van De Donkhoeve 16 - ET
119º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Carthaire Z 20 - 94,24
120º Nicola Violante (Ita) Lutin du Manoir E
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) Can Do It 7 E
122º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof R
  Prueba Nº15 Big Tour B. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Alexandria 0 - 58,31
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tinello Capella 0 - 60,71
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0 - 60,94
Kevin Staut (Fra) Cold As Ice Z 0 - 61,61
Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0 - 61,73
James Davenport (Gbr) Lovely Rita 0 - 62,18
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Bugati Aragon 0 - 63,38
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Collector MB 0 - 63,94
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Ej Annabell 0 - 64,04
10º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jamacoma 0 - 64,06
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 0 - 64,27
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 0 - 64,76
13º Rafael Eden (Ale) Sunfire Ch 0 - 65,81
14º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 0 - 65,82
15º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kraft D'etenclin 0 - 66,57
16º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0028 0 - 67,28
17º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Cadero 0 - 67,59
18º Diego De Riu (Ita) Kemanzie 0 - 67,59
19º Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 0 - 68,46
20º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 0 - 70,49
21º Tom Davison (Gbr) Egano Star 0 - 70,5
22º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Aldos 3 0 - 71,06
23º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Ricardo IV 0 - 71,37
24º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Mister Brown 0 - 72,08
25º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Tom Boy B 0 - 72,19
26º Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Chianti Classico 0 - 72,35
27º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Lomitas 9 0 - 74,35
28º Markus Beutel (Ale) Lakira 0 - 74,45
29º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Waldas 0 - 74,72
30º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Hypnotic 0 - 74,92
31º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Prograce 0 - 76,48
32º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 0 - 76,53
33º Andres Osborne (Esp) Caron Z 0 - 76,68
34º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 0 - 77,3
35º Charlotta Westerlund (Fin) Rantadu 0 - 77,37
36º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Caramelo Z 0 - 77,45
37º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 914 0 - 77,48
38º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0 - 78,94
39º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Larissa II 0 - 78,96
40º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0 - 80,11
41º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Macao 0 - 80,86
42º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic Canonball 0 - 81,38
43º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 0 - 82,06
44º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Malibu De Blondel 0 - 82,09
45º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0 - 82,71
46º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Obélix 0 - 82,97
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Connor 0 - 85,21
48º José González Pastor (Esp) Lou Bego 1 - 83,1
49º Katinka Traaseth (Nor) Larchin Gii 1 - 83,36
50º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chilento 1 - 84,01
51º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Usha Van 'T Roosakker 1 - 84,59
52º William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Birr 1 - 84,63
53º Michel Robert (Fra) Tycho 1 - 85,11
54º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Naikita 1 - 85,64
55º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 1 - 86,21
56º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Chamir-Z 1 - 86,21
57º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 1 - 86,79
58º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Jolie Chaniere 1 - 86,82
59º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Lancino 0011 1 - 86,97
60º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 2 - 89,37
61º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 2 - 89,98
62º Jodi Streeter (Gbr) Utopía 2 - 90,73
63º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Kendal III 4 - 62,81
64º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Amaretto De Lauzelle 4 - 66,06
65º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Amadeus 4 - 70,56
66º Frida Berggren (Sue) Abeltje Z 4 - 71,72
67º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Caluna 11 4 - 72,99
68º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 4 - 73,16
69º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Julián 4 - 73,71
70º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Dar es Salaam 4 - 74,5
71º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Double Trouble W 4 - 75,5
72º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Sancho-Panso 4 - 76,43
73º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexsius 4 - 79,26
74º Eva Meier (Sue) Gin-Tonic 9 4 - 80,02
75º Merethe Jensen (Din) Aragorn 4 - 80,44
76º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Abdullah IV 4 - 80,81
77º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 4 - 80,91
78º Cyril Adriaensen (Bel) Keydream Du Dohair 4 - 81,52
79º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Vote Piccobello Z 4 - 81,53
80º Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Up To Date 4 - 82,28
81º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 4 - 82,32
82º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) Big Boy 4 - 98,05
83º Nicola Violante (Ita) Secret 5 - 83,19
84º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Laredo 5 - 83,95
85º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Flammabyggets Akilles 5 - 84,61
86º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 5 - 84,86
87º Dave Quigley (Irl) Mystere De La Rose 5 - 85,26
88º Enda Carroll (Irl) Mullaghdrin Cointreau Z 5 - 85,53
89º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte P 6 - 87,9
90º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Qannango Van St Maarten 6 - 88,55
91º Mª Victoria Ortiz Martinez (Esp) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 6 - 89,55
92º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Starlet 6 - 89,7
93º François Kasselmann (Ale) Fouquet 6 - 90,27
94º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 6 - 90,97
95º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sablet O 8 - 61,37
96º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 8 - 63,87
97º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Maretta 8 - 65,09
98º Connie Bull (Nor) Moon Raker D'utah 8 - 75,73
99º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Mana Du Dorlon 8 - 76,12
100º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) O'jasper 8 - 76,77
101º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Silverstone 9 - 83,46
102º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Noble Nobby 9 - 102,63
103º Francisco Guedes (Por) Corrabe 10 - 88,17
104º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Ablush 10 - 88,49
105º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Latino 10 - 89,15
106º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Calluccio C 11 - 93,53
107º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 11 - 93,69
108º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 102 11 - 94,43
109º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 12 - 75,67
110º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Louis 54 14 - 88,19
111º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 15 - 91,35
112º Sandra Stahl (Ale) A Cappella 2 16 - 73,87
113º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Dossan 16 - 82,05
114º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Corcovada 16 - 111,64
115º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Goldstar 26 25 - 86,16
116º Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Camaro Z E
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Qredo E
118º Neal Fearon (Irl) True Illusion R
  Prueba Nº16 Big Tour C. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dave Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 0/0 - 39,27
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Querubi de Aristos 0/0 - 39,61
Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 0/0 - 39,75
William Funnel (Gbr) Kepi D'elle 0/0 - 40,81
Paul Freimüller (Sui) Jessee Bel Maniere 0/0 - 41,79
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 0/0 - 42,22
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 0/0 - 42,48
Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 0/0 - 43,05
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 43,47
10º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/0 - 43,91
11º Jo Pay (Gbr) Hidden Creeks Oscar 0/0 - 44,6
12º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0/0 - 46,05
13º Thiess Luther (Ale) Chaco 21 0/0 - 46,71
14º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Cosmic 0/0 - 46,72
15º Neal Fearon (Irl) Teulada 0/0 - 46,81
16º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/0 - 46,98
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Moka De Vains 0/0 - 48,43
18º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/0 - 48,54
19º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 0/0 - 48,82
20º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Taifun 0/0 - 48,88
21º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 0/0 - 49,54
22º Richard Davenport (Gbr) What's Next 0/0 - 49,68
23º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Oberon 0/0 - 49,86
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0 - 50,29
25º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 0/0 - 50,42
26º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Lena 0/0 - 51,04
27º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Picasso Du Hasard 0/0 - 51,23
28º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Lapsus du Lavoir 0/0 - 52,51
29º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Priceless 0/0 - 52,61
30º Jodi Streeter (Gbr) Royal Rose 0/0 - 52,67
31º Billy Twomey (Irl) Pikap 0/0 - 54,66
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0/0 - 54,92
33º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Iris De Rosay 0/0 - 55,26
34º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 45 0/0 - 55,61
35º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Faroukh 0/0 - 57,14
36º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 61,09
37º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 63,05
38º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Contact 0/4 - 38,49
39º Chris Smith (Gbr) Power 0/4 - 41,52
40º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Play Boy S 0/4 - 43,03
41º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kalif D'L Herbage 0/4 - 43,08
42º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Casino 0/4 - 43,12
43º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Whoepie 0/4 - 44,43
44º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Adine Vh Bergeneinde 0/4 - 44,43
45º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 0/4 - 44,76
46º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) N Viola 0/4 - 44,88
47º Dermot Lennon (Irl) Turboko 0/4 - 46,47
48º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Asteria 2 0/4 - 48,44
49º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Select 0/4 - 48,46
50º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 0/4 - 48,85
51º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/4 - 49,38
52º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Natasja 0/4 - 49,94
53º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer 0/4 - 51,38
54º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mondex Tame 0/4 - 51,98
55º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tosca 0/4 - 52,67
56º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 0/4 - 53,12
57º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/4 - 53,5
58º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis 162 0/4 - 53,68
59º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 0/4 - 54,47
60º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Abc Locarno 0/4 - 58,99
61º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Bangolan 0/4 - 59,4
62º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0/4 - 4573
63º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Apollo King de Lauzelle 0/7 - 75,61
64º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Double B 0/8 - 39,7
65º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0/8 - 41,96
66º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Salto & Sela Pringle's 0/8 - 42,16
67º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Caldero 0/8 - 52,99
68º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Notermo 0/8 - 55,29
69º Merethe Jensen (Din) Calderina 0/8 - 62,39
70º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lady's Foal 0/8 - 70,15
71º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0/8 - 77,94
72º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Frank 0/10 - 69,45
73º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0/12 - 52,36
74º Justo Albarracin (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 0/12 - 57,37
75º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Colombus Van De Helle 0/12 - 60,88
76º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Renetty 0/16 - 45,57
77º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Caruso 0/R
78º Frida Berggren (Sue) Apollo Vh Deekse Hooefijzer 4 - 48,31
79º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jacobi De Laspree 4 - 48,93
80º Roelof Bril (Hol) Thor 4 - 50,1
81º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Seander 4 - 50,73
82º Rafael Eden (Ale) Burlington II 4 - 51,15
83º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Topper 4 - 51,22
84º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cayenne Conny S 4 - 52,05
  Mathew Sampson (Gbr) Otto 4 - 52,05
86º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic So La La La 4 - 52,1
87º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta 4 - 52,65
88º Georgina Strutton (Gbr) Wonderboy III 4 - 52,69
89º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 4 - 52,92
90º Kevin Melby (Nor) Cagney 4 - 53,14
91º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 4 - 53,3
92º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 4 - 56,18
93º Cristophe François (Esp) Edesa's Ivanoa 4 - 56,4
94º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Hello Again 2 5 - 56,18
95º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Coronada 6 5 - 59,24
96º Nicola Violante (Ita) Racine 6 - 61,57
97º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 7 - 64,32
98º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 8 - 46,88
99º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 8 - 46,99
100º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Blondi Cashel 8 - 48,91
101º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom 8 - 50,75
102º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Tadonia 8 - 50,96
103º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Winston 8 - 51,05
104º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 8 - 51,6
105º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 8 - 51,62
106º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Apollo 447 8 - 51,64
107º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Classico 8 - 53,4
108º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Vicky Van Het Geinsteind 8 - 53,53
109º Enda Carroll (Irl) Whoopi 8 - 58,56
110º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 12 - 51,36
111º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 13 - 72,62
112º Andres Osborne (Esp) Solace 14 - 61,86
113º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Ini De Trottignon 16 - 55,42
114º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Le Petit Champion 16 - 85,33
115º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Amira 18 - 76,06
116º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun II E
  Ines Valladolid Gavilan (Esp) Voltigeur E
  Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page E
119º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris R
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 0/0 - 43,77
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna 0/0 - 43,87
Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 0/0 - 44,69
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/4 - 45,58
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/4 - 47,58
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Sefana 0/6 - 53,42
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/8 - 42,99
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Yamato 0/9 - 48,42
Enda Carroll (Irl) Nike 0/11 - 50,08
10º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Sam-Sam 0/18 - 57,35
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/21 - 62,03
12º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Ran Corrado 0/30 - 65,74
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 1 - 74,39
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 4 - 66,85
15º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) My Miss Saigon 4 - 71,2
16º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 4 - 71,81
17º Francis Connors (Irl) Merlins Magic 4 - 72,87
18º Jo Pay (Gbr) Randi's Gold 4 - 73,81
19º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 5 - 74,92
20º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 5 - 75,13
21º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 5 - 75,45
22º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulu 41 5 - 75,54
23º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Vulkaan 5 - 75,73
24º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 5 - 75,97
25º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 6 - 78,64
26º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 6 - 78,64
27º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 6 - 79,13
28º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 7 - 82,17
29º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabridelle 8 - 70,28
30º Paul Freimüller (Sui) General Krachus 8 - 70,32
31º Chris Smith (Gbr) Dozent 8 - 72,81
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 9 - 74,43
33º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 9 - 75,41
34º Dave Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 9 - 75,62
35º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 9 - 76,04
36º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Vacharco 9 - 76,14
37º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Aladín 9 - 76,59
38º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 9 - 76,76
39º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 9 - 77,13
40º David McPherson (Gbr) Double Dutch 9 - 77,34
41º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Nando 9 - 77,36
42º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Ideal de Bougnon 9 - 90,39
43º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 10 - 78,86
44º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Viking Van Den Dael 10 - 79,29
45º Andrea Muniz (Bra) Southern Confort 10 - 79,32
46º Charlotte Morse (Hkg) Lanceretto 10 - 79,92
47º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Dartagnan 10 - 80,44
48º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Prince Jelko 10 - 80,91
49º Neal Fearon (Irl) Beowulf 11 - 82,04
50º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knocando 11 - 85,66
51º Frida Berggren (Sue) Polita 12 - 72,56
52º Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 12 - 72,69
53º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Lord Du Janlie 12 - 73,53
54º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Presley 13 - 77,55
55º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acomet 16 - 69,68
56º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Mr Burns 17 - 75,35
57º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Ricardo 500 17 - 76,57
58º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 23 - 83,75
59º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt E
60º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo E
61º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Cachon E
62º Soénke Vólker (Ale) Candiro E
63º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte D'o R
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino R
  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Timpex Abrand R
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 R
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Jordan de Rhodes R
  Jannike West (Sue) Careful 28 R
  Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Crocodile Man R
  Prueba Nº19 Small Tour A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Cloud Nine 0 - 55,25
Rhian Denton (Gbr) Wayside Tigerlilly 0 - 55,58
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Chelsey 0 - 58,42
Kristie Grimster (Gbr) Laughtons Dream 0 - 58,59
Dennis Ruf (Sui) Grafiti 0 - 66,83
Helena Jonasson (Sue) Charisma 0 - 67,1
Tracey Cottrell (Gbr) Lady Pasha 0 - 67,13
Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 0 - 69,33
Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Curly Sue 0 - 72,03
10º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Eliotte II 0 - 73,03
11º Edry Mor (Isr) Conter 0 - 73,38
12º Julie Slade (Gbr) Noblesse 0 - 73,95
13º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Fragne Des Cabanes 0 - 74,15
14º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Silence 0 - 75,5
15º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Corus 3 0 - 75,6
16º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Simon 106 0 - 76,41
17º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Filadelfia 0 - 76,65
18º Peik Andersin (Fin) Cassinio 0 - 77,25
19º Catherine Chew (Sin) Marina Doria 0 - 77,78
20º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Aloube's Orion 3 0 - 79,02
21º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 0 - 80,05
22º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Winston Dancer 0 - 80,86
23º Claudio Weber (Sui) Lady Luna 0 - 82,32
24º Janos Micsko (Hun) Brooklyn Z 1 - 83,72
25º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Kick Du Reverdy 2 - 89,22
26º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 4 - 53,79
27º Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Olive De Terretot 4 - 57,42
28º Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Hapin Du Prieure 4 - 63,12
29º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Tyler D'oz 4 - 72,95
30º Jaakko Linna (Fin) Captain D'aubry 4 - 73,16
31º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 4 - 73,72
32º Katarzyna Kucheyda (Pol) Bon Ami 4 - 77,4
33º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Nerval 4 - 77,42
34º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian (Esp) Goodman 22 4 - 82,41
35º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 6 - 88,91
36º José Calvo (Ven) Muscat Du Pont 6 - 89,3
37º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 8 - 72,68
38º Alvaro Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Tenor 8 - 79,09
39º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Catana 18 8 - 80,3
40º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 8 - 96,85
41º Carmen Cosmaschi (Rou) Olympia 94 9 - 99,12
42º Aileen Bryan (Irl) Crocodile Dundee 9 - 100,95
43º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad (Esp) Tendido 10 - 90,42
44º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec 12 - 77,89
45º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Cabexal Latenight 12 - 95,1
46º Zara Rojahn (Esp) Noah E
  Matias Vera (Por) Lucuilos Des Hayettes E
  Lili Wälti (Sui) Domina Km Ch E
  Natalie Bacciarini (Sui) Fannygirl E
  Nadia Affi (Din) Aristo Zuid E
  Josh Laidlaw (Gbr) Chukk Z E
  Gonzalo De la Presilla (Esp) Lucky Star E
  Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Navaros E
  Prueba Nº20 Small Tour B. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio (Esp) Etna Du Martray 0/0 - 36,83
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0/0 - 37,49
Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Kreg De Ciury 0/0 - 37,91
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lansink 0/0 - 39,54
Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Coeur D'amour 0/0 - 42,83
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Otto 0/0 - 43,69
Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Cross Checking 0/0 - 44
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Comtesse Celestine 0/0 - 45,39
Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Lemnitz Du Ry 0/0 - 45,83
10º Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect 0/0 - 45,83
11º Julie Slade (Gbr) Connie V 0/0 - 46,64
12º Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Limber 0/1 - 48,59
13º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Ginella 29 0/2 - 49,31
14º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Mar Egeo 0/4 - 36
15º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Utolano 0/4 - 40,54
16º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 0/4 - 42,55
17º Joao Marquilhas (Por) Sensatie 0/4 - 42,58
18º Oliver Lange Felleman Viper 0/4 - 42,73
19º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Coco-Bello 0/4 - 43,76
20º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Sparkling Golden Lady 0/4 - 47,37
21º Giovanna Franchi (Por) Vienna 0/4 - 47,48
22º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Sandrolino 0/5 - 52,64
23º Alicia Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 0/5 - 52,78
24º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie De Fief 0/6 - 53,37
25º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Candyman 0/7 - 50,33
26º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Concordo 0/7 - 50,9
27º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Ningesser D'Ogier 0/7 - 54,23
28º Lili Wälti (Sui) Kublai Khan 0/10 - 58,77
29º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Sandy Lane 0/11 - 54,34
30º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 0/11 - 55,15
31º Vanessa Papin (Fra) Kat Sous Des Bonnes 0/11 - 58,19
32º Manuel De la Lastra (Esp) Nickos D'ines 0/11 - 58,74
33º Per Striboldt (Din) Amariles 0/12 - 45,23
34º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Athinus 0/12 - 55,2
35º Sol Travesedo (Esp) Basilea 0/13 - 56,2
36º Janos Micsko (Hun) Rosa 0/15 - 55,7
37º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzurra 0/15 - 58,03
38º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Ben 277 0/34 - 78,41
39º Nicolai Z Birkeland (Nor) Total Liatris 0/37 - 80,56
40º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Quigolo 0/E
  Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Quo Vadis Z 0/E
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Utah II 0/E
43º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0/R
44º Dennis Ruf (Sui) Argenta 4 - 66,94
45º Nadia Affi (Din) Ballybee's Cap 4 - 68,65
46º Filipa Trigo Da Roza (Por) Vito Van Breemeersen 4 - 69,92
47º Catherine Chew (Sin) AH Pikadeur 4 - 69,98
48º Rai Burch (Ver) Ramses 4 - 70,57
49º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Fanfare Du Thot 4 - 72,28
50º Aileen Bryan (Irl) Hugo Boss 4 - 73,64
51º Nina Andersin (Fin) Annaconda 4 - 73,76
52º Ewa Walas (Pol) Adelina 4 - 73,92
53º José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 4 - 73,96
54º Margaret Andrews-Holder (Mex) Querubin 4 - 77,34
55º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Cajelgan T 4 - 79,15
56º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Sound Of Silence 4 - 79,63
57º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Patrick IV 4 - 79,96
58º Raena Leung (Hkg) Woodpecker De Vilards CH 4 - 80,84
59º Mikkeline Z Birkeland (Nor) Lord'hon De St Druon 4 - 82,74
60º Maria Cruz Conde Lacoba (Esp) Cortez 49 5 - 86,4
61º Helena Jonasson (Sue) Inox De La Roche 8 - 69,28
62º Henri Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Qui Voila 8 - 75,44
63º Amber Tarbard (Gbr) Aaron Z 8 - 77,44
64º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Umbrela 8 - 85,95
65º Anna Robins (Gbr) Classic Act II 8 - 98,66
66º Thelma Mavronicola (Cyp) Ottaline 11 - 95,39
67º Marine Debuyst (Bel) Traviatta Verdi 12 - 70,47
68º Linn Furfors (Sue) Maj 12 - 75,78
69º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Omar 12 - 76,36
70º Madalena Peres (Por) Nils De Boneville 13 - 87,04
71º Roni Ilan (Isr) Leandra 16 - 99,55
72º Caroline Dervisaj (Bel) Ot 17 - 88,78
73º Kristina Kirschner (Ale) Lanyon 2 22 - 92,93
74º Victoria Hexebeg (Nor) Campagne E
  Ricardo Alves (Por) Ramirez E
  Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Lombardo E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Jan's Lord E
  Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Gitta E
  Prueba Nº21 Small Tour C. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Tsara 0/0 - 23,65
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Ventura Del Mar Mascotte Du Thot 0/0 - 24,15
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Caresse Z 0/0 - 24,68
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Retreats Watch This 0/0 - 25,44
Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateau Du Lys 0/0 - 25,59
Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Balisto Van De Nordheuvel 0/0 - 26,42
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina 0/0 - 26,71
Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Red Dawn 0/0 - 27,09
Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Castillo Z 0/0 - 27,43
10º Emily Davies (Gbr) Gloire Flb 0/0 - 27,66
11º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 0/0 - 27,79
12º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Rin Tin Tin 0/0 - 28,2
13º Janos Micsko (Hun) Belfast Knight 0/0 - 28,48
14º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Le Blanc 3 0/0 - 28,79
15º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 0/0 - 29,08
16º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Wilma V 0/0 - 29,33
17º Karl Robins (Gbr) Liberte D'o 0/0 - 29,79
18º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Colorado 0/0 - 31,86
19º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Alouette 0/0 - 32,06
20º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lonja 7 0/0 - 32,19
21º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Otto 0/0 - 32,25
22º Steph Baker (Gbr) Uit Neunan 0/0 - 32,34
23º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Kalinka Du Beilloux 0/1 - 33,45
24º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/1 - 34,01
25º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic 0/2 - 38,47
26º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Boujis 0/4 - 26,68
27º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chester 0/4 - 26,96
28º Marie Longem (Nor) Gilmore 0/4 - 27,29
29º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Mach Deux 0/4 - 28,09
30º Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0/4 - 28,78
31º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Fanfare Du Thot 0/4 - 30,06
32º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 0/5 - 36,18
33º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Huairuro Del Encinar 0/8 - 29,62
34º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Calmero Orion 1 - 71,04
35º Bibbi Duus (Nor) Salerno 1 - 71,11
36º Viatcheslav Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 2 1 - 72,75
37º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Le Roy 2 - 75,95
38º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 4 - ET
  Andrea Drakulic (Cyp) Carramy Z 4 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Fragance de Aristos 4 - ET
  Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Komparse 4 - ET
  Johanna Bergkvist (Sue) Stokdals Living Daylight 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 4 - ET
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 4 - ET
  Victoria Arostegui (Esp) Comtess 108 4 - ET
  Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Leilai 4 - ET
  Dennis Ruf (Sui) Lisbryan Gent 4 - ET
  Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Elja 4 - ET
  Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 4 - ET
50º Rhonwen Thomas (Gbr) Quikstar Van Decarlohoeve 6 - 78,72
51º Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Pardon Junior 8 - ET
  Inés Maldonado Lasunción (Esp) Jasón Du Bois 8 - ET
  Henry Lacey (Gbr) Fruhlingsfest 8 - ET
  Israel Jose Cabrera Leon (Esp) Abigail De Beclo 8 - ET
  Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Future Flight 8 - ET
56º Pablo Corroto Pradillo (Esp) Dickens 9 - 72,1
57º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Kingsland Lemon Park 11 - 97,58
58º My Gustafsson (Sue) Animo Van De Boslandhoeve 12 - ET
59º Carl Hanley (Irl) Furious 12 - ET
60º Lili Wälti (Sui) La Lucecita 12 - ET
61º Manfred Schildt (Ale) Lumen 13 - 71,31
  Prueba Nº22 Small Tour C. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Kinsella (Irl) Port Louis 0/0 - 25,71
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 254 0/0 - 27,03
Janet Holmberg (Sue) Talismán 0/0 - 28,54
Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Sky 78 0/0 - 29,75
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Cockpit II 0/0 - 29,75
Marek Javorsky (Svk) Equus Andorra 0/0 - 30,94
Bibbi Duus (Nor) Charoix 0/0 - 31,35
Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 0/0 - 31,41
Linn Furfors (Sue) Ellington 0/0 - 33,04
10º Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Charisma VIII 0/0 - 33,44
11º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Adjutano 0/0 - 34,02
12º Sofie Roll Erichsen (Nor) Cecilia 0/0 - 34,07
13º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Kestor 0/0 - 34,25
14º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0/0 - 35,7
15º Viatcheslav Tuganov (Rus) Milord D'Arbaz 0/0 - 36,73
16º Carl Hanley (Irl) Corrib Cruise 0/4 - 26,28
17º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Justus 0/4 - 27,85
18º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Matis De Sainte-Hermelle 0/4 - 28,15
19º Malin Sááf (Sue) Chilli Z 0/4 - 28,55
20º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Balubet De Fries 0/4 - 30,14
21º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Joya Du Magrey 0/4 - 31,5
22º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Quad Van De Brunte 0/4 - 32,96
23º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Maigloeckchen 0/4 - 35,03
24º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0/4 - 37,1
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/5 - 46,25
26º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage 0/8 - 29,92
27º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 0/13 - 45,44
28º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Conan 9 4 - ET
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Pharaon de la Salm 4 - ET
  Lili Wälti (Sui) Love Parade 6 4 - ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Golden Grass Lancelot 4 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Landliebste 4 - ET
  Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo 4 - ET
  Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 4 - ET
  Catherine Chew (Sin) Lona Luta 4 - ET
  Sam Hutton (Gbr) Chiara 179 4 - ET
  Nicky Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 4 - ET
  Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) Starlight 4 - ET
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Optical Illusion 4 - ET
  Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Kysia Du Mesnil 4 - ET
  Emily Davies (Gbr) Traferro 4 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 4 - ET
43º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Cardoso 12 5 - 67,14
44º Emilie Robert (Fra) Egano 6 - 74,29
45º Sol Travesedo (Esp) White Lady C 8 - ET
  Evelin Lindblad (Sue) Cisco 8 - ET
  Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 8 - ET
  Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jeroboam De Saunoir 8 - ET
  Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 8 - ET
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 8 - ET
51º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Romeo 8 - ET
  Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Valtran Van Sorgen Frei 8 - ET
53º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Silverma K 10 - 73,24
54º Kevin Melby (Nor) Campagne 13 - 67,26
55º Steph Baker (Gbr) Key My