Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/02/2008
CSN*, Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Bautista Foret 0 - ET
  Enric Rodellas Spok 0 - ET
  Alexia Boet Ilca 0 - ET
  Marisol Reuter Foret 0 - ET
Anna Sophie Gassner Fripoville 4 - ET
  Maia Ordaz Ginet 4 - ET
  Anna Delgove Madonna 4 - ET
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulan-Bator 8 - 104,62
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irina Aixala Marco Polo De Champion 0 - ET
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0 - ET
  Natalia Palou Noble Du Liban 0 - ET
  Jutta Walter Goonie 0 - ET
Paula Fernández Joyeux Brianelle 4 - ET
  Dider Lasseron Goku 4 - ET
Anna Bassons Pagès Bygor 5 - 95,54
Patricia Ballester Guapore 8 - ET
Bárbara Bravo Juez 10 - ET
10º Francisco Carrión Vendl E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florin Lates Rosina Royal 0 - 57,63
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 59,48
Janin Gonzales Poras Charla 0 - 59,85
Maria Floris Canal Dakota 0 - 61,43
Alice Von Gayling Fido Dido 0 - 63,89
Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 0 - 66,13
Erica Escandell Cartier 0 - 66,6
Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildart 0 - 70,47
Juan Eiros Zamora Fial to de Jassy 0 - 71,68
10º Bartolomé Mayol Musly D'alcieu 0 - 71,87
11º Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 0 - 74
12º Virginia Tarin Nagaika des Forges 0 - 75,24
13º Veronica Lazcano Rubielle 89 0 - 75,26
14º Silvia Van De Walle Bridgtown 4 - 63,07
15º Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva De La Cense 4 - 65,63
16º Norbert Schumann Desiree 4 - 67,18
17º Paula Fernández Gaisha 4 - 68,11
18º Alexandra Fladers Luz De Luna 4 - 70,17
19º Norbert Schumann Website 4 - 72,21
20º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Calipso 4 - 91,68
21º Andrea Arriola Fiol Dame de la Rose 8 - 64,92
22º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Virtuo's 8 - 76,42
23º Barbara Calbet Vicens Latina Queen 8 - 77,14
24º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 9 - 92,75
25º Joan Grau Jalusie 12 - 58,55
26º Florin Lates Charity 12 - 61,83
27º Paz De Delas Pascual Hoppenhof's Vivaldi 12 - 71,53
28º Joel Rispa Moline Chennok De Champion 12 - 72,36
29º Daniel García Giró Cordaat-Z 14 - 99,74
30º Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norbert Schumann Love Sahdow 0 - 63,32
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar 0 - 66,9
Aurelle Aubert Quick Sir 0 - 74,34
María Ángeles Calbet Vicens Sandric 0 - 75,38
Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 0 - 75,67
Elena Sanromán Calibera 0 - 76,18
David Solall Catrains 4 - 61,65
Nikita Terry Libero Boy 4 - 65,96
Sandro Gonzales Poras Rue Royal 4 - 67,2
10º Marta De Camps Olitha 4 - 70,51
11º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 4 - 70,89
12º José Luis Mercé Muntanyola Ulano 4 - 72,45
13º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal Du Guillet 4 - 75,39
14º Janin Gonzales Poras Albertino 4 - 78,73
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News De Zeus 4 - 79,25
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully Hopeful De Champion 4 - 79,93
17º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havanne 4 - 82,18
18º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havanne 4 - 82,18
19º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 7 - 91,13
20º Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 8 - 65,37
21º Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Gramie 8 - 78,34
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli President 8 - 95,95
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 8 - 97,26
24º Daniel García Giró Anna-Z 10 - 88,82
25º Alejandra San Román Humbertus 10 - 103,65
26º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 12 - 67,64
27º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 12 - 72,34
28º Hervé Duhaut Roulette 12 - 72,42
29º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 15 - 91,71
30º Iona Arranz Flores Primo 16 - 67,3
31º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nicola's Silver De Champion 16 - 78,15
32º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 16 - 92,59
33º Jorge Campins Figueras Tyson E
34º Alejandra Marly Omedes Imelda E
35º Betty Monaco Baques Sandaru E
36º Gemma Soriano Lexus E
37º Ana Tintorer Martinez Fan Fan de Caudard E
38º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias E
39º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 24,93
Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 0/0 - 29,28
Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 0/0 - 29,28
Barbara Calbet Vicens Priscilla 0/4 - 24,88
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0/4 - 24,97
Norbert Schumann Chaidy 0/4 - 29,09
Guillermo Sala Gallo Kysangara 0/6 - 37,32
Alex Rodriguez Gizzela 4 - 49,44
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Op'kb 4 - 53,36
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale 4 - 53,52
11º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital 4 - 54,26
12º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 4 - 54,35
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 4 - 55,18
14º Diana Piera Salamero Jason 4 - 55,35
15º Norbert Schumann Moon Schatten 4 - 56,46
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 4 - 57,5
17º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 4 - 62,41
18º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis 5 - 69,9
19º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 8 - 54,14
20º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontanel 8 - 57,82
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Zaga 9 - 86,45
22º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 9 - 86,45
23º Daniel García Giró Artleth-Z 17 - 69,7
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Fabio-M E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Aster E
  César Riera Marquina La Belle d'Amour E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marisol Reuter Foret 0 - ET
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulan-Bator 4 - ET
  Anna Delgove Madonna 4 - ET
  Anna Sophie Gassner Fripoville 4 - ET
  Enric Rodellas Spok 4 - ET
  Andrea Bautista Foret 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0/0 - 24,94
Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 0/0 - 25,28
Joel Rispa Moline Chennok De Champion 0/0 - 25,31
Silvia Van De Walle Bridgtown Clover 0/0 - 25,8
Natalia Palou Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 25,98
Norbert Schumann Website 0/0 - 27,54
Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildart 0/0 - 34,23
Bárbara Bravo Juez 0/0 - 34,46
Florin Lates Rosina Royal 0/4 - 24,04
10º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Virtuo's 0/4 - 30,57
11º Monica Jimenez Reigada Blue Moon 0/4 - 37,72
12º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha 0/8 - 22,69
13º Dider Lasseron Goku 2 - 72,57
14º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy 4 - 48,56
15º Joan Grau Jalusie 4 - 49,43
16º Erica Escandell Cartier 4 - 51,18
17º Virginia Tarin Nagaika des Forges 4 - 57,4
18º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 4 - 64,17
19º Patricia Ballester Roulette 8 - 53,98
20º Andrea Arriola Fiol Dame de la Rose 8 - 55,92
21º Paz De Delas Pascual Hoppenhof's Vivaldi 8 - 58,58
22º Anna Bassons Pagès Bygor 8 - 61,77
23º Daniel García Giró Cordaat-Z 8 - 62,88
24º Jorge Campins Figueras Tyson 8 - 65,34
25º Norbert Schumann Desiree 8 - 66,01
26º Maria Simo Vespertinas Oker 8 - 79,89
27º Alejandra Marly Omedes Imelda 12 - 65,78
28º Irina Aixala Marco Polo De Champion E
  Ricardo Chinchilla Campo D'cerio E
  Alexandra Flade Luz De Luna E
  Ramon Torello Colet Yungai R
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yago Merce Maluco 0 - ET
  Miguel Magrane Barón Van Liandra 0 - ET
  Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 0 - ET
  Adrian Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0 - ET
Ines Simo Vespertinas Coquete 4 - ET
  Jutta Walter Goonie De Calix 4 - ET
  Patricia Ballester Guapore 4 - ET
Maia Ordaz Ginet 8 - ET
  Vanesa Scheib Nive Du Thus 8 - ET
10º Andrea Carreras Love Me Terder E
  Alexia Boet Ilca E
  Francisco Carrión Vendl E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gemma Soriano Lexus 0/0 - 23,47
  Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0 - 23,47
Norbert Schumann Love Sahdow 0/0 - 23,68
Janin Gonzales Poras Charla 0/0 - 25,16
Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 0/0 - 25,25
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar 0/0 - 25,36
Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 0/0 - 25,92
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully Hopeful De Champion 0/0 - 26,11
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0/0 - 28,58
10º Juan Eiros Zamora Fial to de Jassy 0/0 - 28,61
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli President 0/0 - 28,75
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 0/0 - 29,16
13º José Luis Mercé Muntanyola Ulano 0/0 - 29,61
14º Barbara Calbet Vicens Latina Queen 0/0 - 29,61
15º Alice Von Gayling Fido Dido 0/0 - 30,32
16º Marta De Camps Olitha 0/4 - 26,08
17º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0/4 - 26,51
18º Bartolomé Mayol Musly D'alcieu 0/4 - 27,93
19º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias 0/4 - 28,24
20º David Solall Catrains 0/4 - 32,05
21º María Ángeles Calbet Vicens Sandric 0/6 - 40,44
22º Iona Arranz Flores Primo 0/8 - 26,16
23º Daniel García Giró Anna-Z 0/12 - 50,48
24º Virginia Graells Cros Oprha 0/19 - 75,44
25º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News De Zeus 4 - 47,69
26º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 4 - 51,56
27º Virginia Graells Cros Tendens 4 - 52,41
28º Florin Lates Charity 4 - 52,59
29º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 4 - 52,63
30º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 4 - 53,3
31º Veronica Lazcano Rubielle 89 4 - 54,25
32º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havanne 4 - 54,76
33º Anna Tintorer Martinez Fan Fan de Caudard 4 - 54,92
34º Mar Millanes Güell Ideal Du Guillet 4 - 56
35º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 4 - 57,47
36º Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 4 - 57,6
37º Elena Sanromán Calibera 4 - 58,75
38º Juan Eiros Zamora Heur Du Fraignean 4 - 59,09
39º Alejandra San Román Humbertus 4 - 62,03
40º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 4 - 65,59
41º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 8 - 49,64
42º Aurelle Aubert Quick Sir 8 - 55,1
43º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nicola's Silver De Champion 8 - 55,31
44º Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Gramie 22 - 82,13
45º Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva De La Cense E
  Bruno Lopez Tarrats Calipso E
  Betty Monaco Baques Sandaru E
  Sebastian Girones Codina Piet E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Aster E
  Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nikita Terry Libero Boy 0 - 74,62
Norbert Schumann Moon Schatten 0 - 74,93
Barbara Calbet Vicens Priscilla 0 - 76,71
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0 - 77,79
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Op'kb 0 - 77,91
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 78,31
Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 0 - 82,54
Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 0 - 95,48
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale 4 - 76,26
10º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 4 - 80,18
11º Norbert Schumann Chaidy 4 - 95,46
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 8 - 71,91
13º Alex Rodriguez Gizzela 8 - 75,77
14º Sandro Gonzales Poras Rue Royal 8 - 82,67
15º César Riera Marquina La Belle d'Amour 8 - 83,01
16º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital 8 - 95,86
17º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir 11 - 104,46
18º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kysangara 12 - 81,96
19º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 12 - 86,34
20º Daniel García Giró Artleth-Z 13 - 96,83
21º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis 16 - 86,76
22º Janin Gonzales Poras Albertino 16 - 87,57
23º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 16 - 89,89
24º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 16 - 93,61
25º Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 22 - 102,43
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 24 - 81,24
27º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontanel 24 - 88,13
28º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 25 - 98,62
29º Joel Vallés Rosell Fabio-M E
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Zaga E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma E
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa E
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Bautista Foret 0 - ET
  Anna Delgove Madonna 0 - ET
  Enric Rodellas Spok 0 - ET
  Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulan-Bator 0 - ET
  Marisol Reuter Foret 0 - ET
Anna Sophie Gassner Fripoville E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0 - ET
  Alexia Boet Ilca 0 - ET
  Ines Simo Vespertinas Coquete 0 - ET
  Yago Merce Maluco 0 - ET
Jaime Astiz Alonso Virtuo's 4 - ET
  Patricia Ballester Guapore 4 - ET
  Maia Ordaz Ginet 4 - ET
  Jutta Walter Goonie De Calix 4 - ET
Vanesa Scheib Nive Du Thus 20 - ET
10º Francisco Carrión Vendl E
  Andrea Carreras Love Me Terder E
  Marta Llonch Galaxie du Mancel E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Palou Noble Du Liban 0 - 62,5
Alexandra Flade Luz De Luna 0 - 63,52
Silvia Van De Walle Bridgtown Clover 0 - 65,63
Paz De Delas Pascual Or De Vildart 0 - 65,84
Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 66,45
Bárbara Bravo Juez 0 - 66,85
Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 0 - 69,53
Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 0 - 69,59
Monica Jimenez Reigada Blue Moon 0 - 73,27
10º Patricia Ballester Roulette 0 - 76
11º Alejandra Marly Omedes Imelda 0 - 76,52
12º Andrea Arriola Fiol Dame de la Rose 4 - 62,67
13º Ramon Torello Colet Yungai 4 - 68,31
14º Maria Simo Vespertinas Oker 4 - 72,54
15º Paz De Delas Pascual Hoppenhof's Vivaldi 4 - 74,42
16º Dider Lasseron Goku 4 - 78,89
17º Virginia Tarin Nagaika des Forges 8 - 69,45
18º Anna Bassons Pagès Bygor 8 - 79,9
19º Erica Escandell Cartier 8 - 79,94
20º Miguel Magrane Barón Van Liandra 8 - 84,44
21º Joan Grau Jalusie 12 - 60,79
22º Ricardo Chinchilla Campo D'cerio E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Contra Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Kila 21 - 61,58
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 21 - 64,45
Joel Vallés Rosell Fabio-M 21 - 64,96
Elena Sanromán Calibera 21 - 65,1
Virginia Graells Cros Oprha 20 - 60,91
Bartolomé Mayol Musly D'alcieu 20 - 61,6
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 20 - 63,57
Mar Millanes Güell Ideal Du Guillet 20 - 63,64
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 20 - 63,9
10º Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 20 - 65,17
11º Iona Arranz Flores Primo 20 - 66,14
12º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 20 - 66,88
13º Alice Von Gayling Fido Dido 19 - 60,99
14º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha 19 - 61,9
15º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 19 - 62,44
16º Gemma Soriano Lexus 19 - 62,61
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully Hopeful De Champion 19 - 62,8
18º Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 19 - 63,26
19º David Solall Catrains 19 - 65,77
20º Marta De Camps Olitha 18 - 60,85
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Zaga 18 - 61,56
22º Janin Gonzales Poras Charla 18 - 62,54
23º Joel Rispa Moline Chennok De Champion 18 - 62,73
24º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 18 - 62,94
25º Daniel García Giró Anna-Z 18 - 63,97
26º Veronica Lazcano Rubielle 89 18 - 64,12
27º Norbert Schumann Desiree 18 - 66,54
28º Aurelle Aubert Quick Sir 18 - 68,69
29º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News De Zeus 17 - 61,81
30º Betty Monaco Baques Sandaru 17 - 63,62
31º Anna Tintorer Martinez Fan Fan de Caudard 17 - 64,85
32º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday 17 - 65,69
33º José Luis Mercé Muntanyola Ulano 16 - 61,56
34º Alejandra San Román Humbertus 16 - 61,8
35º Norbert Schumann Website 16 - 64,3
36º Carolina Irigoyen Genevrois Gramie 16 - 65,18
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nicola's Silver De Champion 15 - 61,55
38º Margaret Mollet Eggli President 15 - 63,42
39º Guillermo Camps Tiffon Ash Hill Boy 15 - 65,97
40º Barbara Calbet Vicens Latina Queen 15 - ST
41º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 14 - 64,22
42º María Ángeles Calbet Vicens Sandric 14 - 64,8
43º Vicky Trigueros Llobet Neva De La Cense 13 - 66,12
44º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 11 - 68,11
45º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 10 - 60,75
46º Florin Lates Rosina Royal 10 - ST
47º Juan Eiros Zamora Fial to de Jassy 10 - ST
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar 62 - 68,72
Juan Eiros Zamora Heur Du Fraignean 61 - 77,48
Mireia Bassons Pagès Galaxis 56 - 64,5
Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias 54 - 72,2
Santiago Taranto Mallen Havanne 51 - 67,39
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontanel 50 - 66,66
Alex Rodriguez Gizzela 25 - 54,46
Nikita Terry Libero Boy 25 - 55,06
Norbert Schumann Love Sahdow 22 - 57,3
10º Sandro Gonzales Poras Rue Royal 20 - 61,3
11º Virginia Graells Cros Tendens 20 - 67,97
12º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 20 - 78,02
13º Pep Vicaria Mata Kernavriou 19 - 62,89
14º Florin Lates Charity 16 - 60,15
15º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Calipso 14 - 83,31
16º Janin Gonzales Poras Albertino 13 - 69,99
17º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 10 - 66,62
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma E
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale 0/0 - 38,21
Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 0/0 - 40,14
Norbert Schumann Chaidy 0/0 - 40,82
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/4 - 39,69
Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 0/4 - 40,24
Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0/4 - 42,12
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0/8 - 38,38
César Riera Marquina La Belle d'Amour 0/E
Barbara Calbet Vicens Priscilla 4 - 72,6
10º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 4 - 78,05
11º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Op'kb 4 - 79,24
12º Norbert Schumann Moon Schatten 8 - 75,05
13º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir 8 - 75,9
14º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 8 - 80,41
15º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 8 - 80,44
16º Daniel García Giró Artleth-Z 8 - 81,16
17º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 12 - 72,35
18º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis 12 - 77,22
19º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital 12 - 80,6
20º Diana Piera Salamero Jason 20 - 76,06
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 20 - 78,6
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion E
  Guillermo Sala Gallo Kysangara E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar E