Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/02/2008
CSN** Ruta de Invierno (II), Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Dominique Dq 0 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kasandra R 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Peluche De Mai 0 - ET
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Codar Van Het Lidenhof 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Xica 4 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 9 - 90,58
Philip Knight Witonia R 12 - ET
Christopher Moyce Winston V Driene E
  Miguel Hevia Fernández Parfait Gazacais E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa Del Masset 0 - 59,16
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 0 - 60,25
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 62,35
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 0 - 63,25
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0 - 63,92
Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 0 - 66,81
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 0 - 68,33
Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 0 - 70,87
Christopher Moyce Silverstone Gp 0 - 70,88
10º Ivan Serrano Artico 0 - 72,14
11º Vicente Garrido Martín Fee Des Pourprains 0 - 72,16
12º Christopher Moyce Verity 0 - 73,49
13º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0 - 73,73
14º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Stong 0 - 77,13
15º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 78,93
16º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 80,14
17º Christopher Moyce Victoria 0 - 81,29
18º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Mohican Du Figuier 0 - 82,18
19º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 82,98
20º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 83,99
21º Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 0 - 84,78
22º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 0 - 85,35
23º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Elkano 0 - 85,74
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar 0 - 85,92
25º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 86,48
26º Patricia Lopez-Fuchet Pasquin Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 0 - 87,28
27º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 0 - 87,36
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 0 - 87,69
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 1 - 90,32
30º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 3 - 96,62
31º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 3 - 97,67
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigrok 4 - 61,05
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Candlelight Deifiori Z 4 - 66,29
34º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 73,31
35º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Oxana 4 - 73,49
36º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 4 - 74,21
37º Paloma Fenoll Rius Palop 4 - 77,1
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 4 - 77,64
39º Alejandro Ermakov El Niño 4 - 78,7
40º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Moxie Des Aurs 4 - 82,51
41º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 4 - 82,83
42º Philip Browning Pollyanna Too 4 - 83
43º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Mac Cavallier 4 - 84,15
44º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 5 - 90,82
45º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 6 - 92,09
46º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 6 - 95,65
47º Macarena Peña Casares Fistoul 7 - 97,51
48º Philip Knight Saumur 2 8 - 71,64
49º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 9 - 90,8
50º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 9 - 91,2
51º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Vieux 9 - 104,21
52º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'Hessy 9 - 104,28
53º Philip Browning Surante 9 - 106,32
54º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 12 - 101,96
55º Miguel Hevia Fernández Jordi 16 - 119,76
56º Lulu Browning Vancouver E
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente R
  Mireia Querol Muñoz Rivaal II E
  Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara E
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Fresa E
  Mireia Querol Muñoz Emir E
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex E
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi Kaline Des Lois 65 - 50,3
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi Hansel De Bremoy 65 - 51,3
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 65 - 52,23
Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 65 - 55,32
Christopher Moyce Solita GP 65 - 55,33
Christopher Moyce Toronto 65 - 55,4
Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 65 - 56,61
Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 65 - 56,95
Ivan Serrano Urasche 65 - 60,21
10º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 65 - 60,22
11º Ivan Serrano Durango 65 - 61,28
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 65 - 63,35
13º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 65 - 64,45
14º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 65 - 69,98
15º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 65 - 70,08
16º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 65 - 72,47
17º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 65 - 72,91
18º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Must D' Azur 65 - 72,93
19º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 65 - 73,5
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 65 - 73,57
21º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 65 - 75,02
22º Pablo Lopez Jimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna 65 - 77,62
23º Joaquin Malta Abreu Bolleke Van Theike 64 - 78,62
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa King De Bneville 64 - 80,32
25º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 64 - 80,68
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 62 - 87,4
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 61 - 62,71
28º Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 61 - 67,42
29º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 61 - 73,59
30º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 60 - 58,6
31º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes D'or 60 - 79,63
32º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 59 - 57,09
33º Oliver Singleton Catalin 59 - 98,92
34º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Racing 58 - 48,22
35º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 58 - 58,18
36º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 58 - 61,88
37º Pedro Renault Miss Du Dun 58 - 62,08
38º Esther Roquet Puignero Shade 56 - 67,28
39º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 56 - 73,41
40º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 56 - 74,17
41º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 55 - 63,92
42º Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 55 - 73,03
43º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 53 - 82,32
44º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 52 - 72,79
45º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 49 - 63,22
46º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 48 - 91,51
47º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 47 - 78,03
48º Diana Arango McAfee Reinance De Aristos 46 - 75,56
49º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 45 - 53,62
50º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 45 - 95,25
51º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quart Van Gnerhese 45 - 98,16
52º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Loguis 43 - 58,94
53º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 41 - 67,43
54º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 40 - 82,4
55º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 38 - 68,61
56º Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown 35 - 74,24
57º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 32 - 73,37
58º Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Billie Van Het Meuleveld 32 - 86,38
59º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 31 - 80,18
60º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 25 - 55,64
61º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 25 - 56,23
62º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 25 - 58,92
63º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 25 - 60,16
64º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 25 - 68,82
65º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 25 - 69,8
66º Juan Riva Francos Mistere De Servole 25 - 77,36
67º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Malandine De Safray 24 - 79,25
68º Oliver Singleton Canturland 22 - 88,61
69º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino 20 - 74,64
70º Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 19 - 85,18
71º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 18 - 63,56
72º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 16 - 61,42
73º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Letoile 16 - 65,79
74º Leonardo Medal García Corena 12 - 71,12
75º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 11 - 80,63
76º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 5 - 73,31
77º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde E
  José Bono Rodriguez J'em Souvien R
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea E
  Julia Puig Cabane Asandar E
  Borja Villalón Puras Olga E
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Pascha E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 67,13
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 67,79
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 72,5
José Bono Rodriguez Attack 72,91
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 72,93
José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 73,04
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 73,09
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lumes 73,12
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 73,53
10º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 73,82
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 74,12
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 74,45
13º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 75,15
14º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 75,86
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 76,72
16º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 76,78
17º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 78,47
18º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 80,39
19º José Bono Rodriguez Kiero De Mara 81,13
20º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 81,27
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 81,48
22º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 81,56
23º Pedro Renault Ramona Karla 81,9
24º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 82,7
25º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 82,96
26º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 83,48
27º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 83,67
28º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 84,12
29º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 85,6
30º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 85,68
31º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 86,49
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 87,1
33º Christopher Moyce Frankie Goes to Hollywood 87,26
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 87,74
35º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 89,01
36º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 89,63
37º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 90,11
38º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 93,67
39º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 95,04
40º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 98,58
41º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 99,31
42º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 99,31
43º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 99,64
44º Leonardo Medal García Napoleón 104,24
45º Felipe Zuluta y Alejandro Ufana 106,33
46º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 106,6
47º Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 106,89
48º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 107,36
49º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 109,77
50º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 109,82
51º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 111,93
52º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Siroko M 119,55
53º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z E
  Oliver Singleton Rannus E
  Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express R
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau E
  Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu E
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian E
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John G E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole R
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche E
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly E
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Dominique Dq 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Codar Van Het Lidenhof 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Xica 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
  Christopher Moyce Winston V Driene 0 - ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Peluche De Mai 4 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kasandra R 4 - ET
  Philip Knight Witonia R 4 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 5 - 104,83
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 0 - 56,82
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 0 - 60,56
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 60,68
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 0 - 61,81
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 62,82
Paloma Fenoll Rius Palop 0 - 64,09
Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Mac Cavallier 0 - 65,52
Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 0 - 65,79
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 68,08
10º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult 0 - 68,6
11º Christopher Moyce Victoria 0 - 68,64
12º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 68,98
13º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0 - 69,3
14º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino 0 - 71,29
15º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 0 - 73,77
16º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 73,93
17º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 0 - 75,48
18º Pablo Gonzalez-Vallinas Pato Fee Des Pourprains 0 - 77,5
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 0 - 77,86
20º Philip Knight Saumur 2 0 - 79,35
21º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 79,37
22º Borja Villalón Puras Olga 0 - 80,57
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0 - 82,11
24º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Elkano 0 - 82,71
25º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 82,94
26º Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 0 - 83,06
27º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Vieux 0 - 83,42
28º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0 - 84,2
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 0 - 84,6
30º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 0 - 86,42
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 0 - 87,3
32º Vicente Garrido Martín Onyx De Vains 0 - 88,74
33º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'Hessy 1 - 94
34º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 2 - 96,15
35º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 4 - 60,04
36º Ivan Serrano Artico 4 - 65,54
37º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 4 - 66,05
38º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 4 - 66,06
39º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 4 - 68,16
40º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 4 - 68,72
41º Alejandro Ermakov El Niño 4 - 71,84
42º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 4 - 72,67
43º Christopher Moyce Verity 4 - 73,52
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 4 - 74,36
45º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 77,36
46º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 79,01
47º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 80,44
48º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 81,58
49º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Candlelight Deifiori Z 4 - 82,07
50º Lulu Browning Vancouver 4 - 83,35
51º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Moxie Des Aurs 4 - 85,86
52º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 5 - 92,07
53º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 5 - 93,3
54º Macarena Peña Casares Fistoul 5 - 93,51
55º Patricia Lopez-Fuchet Pasquin Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 6 - 96,19
56º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 8 - 69,03
57º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 8 - 72,83
58º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 8 - 74,85
59º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 8 - 77,77
60º Philip Browning Surante 8 - 84,29
61º Philip Browning Pollyanna Too 8 - 84,87
62º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 8 - 88,29
63º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 10 - 96,37
64º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 12 - 75,56
65º Mireia Querol Muñoz Emir 12 - 78,3
66º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 12 - 86,13
67º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar 12 - 87,08
68º Mireia Querol Muñoz Rivaal II 14 - 110,35
69º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Pascha 17 - 109,9
70º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 21 - 92,1
71º Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Helissa E
  Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong R
  María Gómez Raising sun de Guldenboom R
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Fresa E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go E
  Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul E
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea E
  Claudia Medrano Gonzalez Jordi E
  Prueba Nº07 Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Racing 0/0 - 38,62
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 38,89
Christopher Moyce Solita GP 0/0 - 40,8
Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 0/0 - 41,74
Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 42,08
Christopher Moyce Toronto 0/0 - 43,15
Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0/0 - 49,07
Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 0/4 - 36,47
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 0/4 - 40,48
10º Pedro Renault Miss Du Dun 0/4 - 41,77
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 0/4 - 42,74
12º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 0/4 - 46,47
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0/4 - 46,62
14º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi Hansel De Bremoy 0/4 - 47,42
15º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/4 - 48,38
16º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0/4 - 48,62
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 0/5 - 55,97
18º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 0/7 - 57,54
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0/8 - 54,08
20º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 0/26 - 72,83
21º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/E
22º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0/R
  Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0/R
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quart Van Gnerhese 0/NP
  José Bono Rodriguez Attack 0/NP
25º Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 19 - 100,43
  Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Billie Van Het Meuleveld 26 - 97,68
  David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 28 - 105,99
  Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack E
  Oliver Singleton Canturland 12 - 90,09
  Oliver Singleton Catalin 18 - 111,13
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 12 - 83,77
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis E
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes D'or 10 - 98,4
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 12 - 85,81
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Siroko M 4 - 82,94
  Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 5 - 94,87
  Leonardo Medal García Corena 11 - 100,99
  Esther Roquet Puignero Shade 8 - 73,24
  Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 20 - 86,12
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Loguis 25 - 94,08
  Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa E
  Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup E
  José Bono Rodriguez J'em Souvien 4 - 78,97
  Pedro Renault Ramona Karla 4 - 76,1
  Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Letoile E
  Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 8 - 80,19
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat R
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Mohican Du Figuier 8 - 84,79
  Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos E
  Christopher Moyce Silverstone Gp 4 - 80,06
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 4 - 80,33
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - 81,12
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 81,34
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Zenit De Ibio 4 - 82,58
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 4 - 84,34
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 4 - 84,62
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 4 - 85,98
  Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 4 - 89,89
  Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 8 - 81,91
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 8 - 82,99
  Joaquin Malta Abreu Bolleke Van Theike 8 - 83,7
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 9 - 94,84
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 10 - 97,82
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Must D' Azur 12 - 79,49
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 16 - 75,9
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown 16 - 77,88
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 0/0 - 25,14
Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0/0 - 25,15
Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/0 - 25,29
Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 0/0 - 26,25
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 0/0 - 26,71
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0/0 - 26,73
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 27,62
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 0/0 - 28,09
Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0/0 - 28,24
10º Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0 - 28,46
11º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0/0 - 29,33
12º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/0 - 31,23
13º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 0/0 - 31,74
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 33,33
15º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/0 - 37,84
16º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 0/4 - 24,98
17º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 0/4 - 25,47
18º Christopher Moyce Frankie Goes to Hollywood 0/4 - 26,13
19º José Bono Rodriguez Kiero De Mara 0/4 - 27,29
20º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 0/4 - 27,73
21º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 0/4 - 28,36
22º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 0/4 - 29,2
23º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/4 - 31,7
24º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0/4 - 32,77
25º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 0/4 - 32,98
26º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0/8 - 54,74
27º Leonardo Medal García Napoleón 0/E
  Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 0/E
28º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 1 - 59,25
29º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 1 - 59,37
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 1 - 61,33
31º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 4 - 51,86
32º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 4 - 51,93
33º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 52,33
34º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 4 - 53,33
35º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 4 - 53,6
36º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 54,05
37º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ufana 4 - 54,33
38º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 4 - 55,53
39º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 4 - 55,6
40º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau 4 - 55,86
41º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 55,92
42º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 4 - 57,69
43º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lumes 4 - 58,27
44º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4 - 58,3
45º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 5 - 59,37
46º Juan Riva Francos Mistere De Servole 5 - 59,86
47º Ivan Serrano Urasche 5 - 60,23
48º Oliver Singleton Rannus 5 - 61,67
49º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 8 - 53,45
50º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 8 - 55,05
51º Julio Arias Cueva Libera 8 - 55,39
52º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 8 - 55,57
53º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 8 - 56,82
54º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 8 - 57,85
55º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 8 - 58,24
56º Ivan Serrano Durango 10 - 63,19
57º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 10 - 63,51
58º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 12 - 56,48
59º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 20 - 58,37
60º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott R
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid R
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj . A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Dominique Dq 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Codar Van Het Lidenhof 0 - ET
  Christopher Moyce Winston V Driene 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Xica 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Peluche De Mai 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 4 - ET
Philip Knight Witonia R 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 22 - 65,4
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 21 - 64,19
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Loguis 21 - 65,44
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 21 - 67,13
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 20 - 64,97
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 20 - 66,01
Ivan Serrano Artico 19 - 65,27
Christopher Moyce Verity 19 - 67,72
Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Mac Cavallier 18 - 63,08
10º Christopher Moyce Victoria 18 - 64,15
11º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 18 - 64,23
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 18 - 65,35
13º Paloma Fenoll Rius Palop 18 - 65,82
14º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 18 - 68,03
15º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 18 - 69,27
16º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 18 - S/C
17º Alejandro Ermakov El Niño 18 - S/C
18º Philip Browning Pollyanna Too 17 - 61,95
19º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 17 - 62,55
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 17 - 62,71
21º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 17 - 66,41
22º Gema Sanchez Martin Dry Strong 17 - 67,33
23º Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 16 - 61,78
24º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 16 - 62,1
25º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Letoile 16 - 62,14
26º Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Zara 16 - 62,87
27º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 16 - 63,58
28º Patricia Lopez-Fuchet Pasquin Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 16 - 64,14
29º Lulu Browning Vancouver 16 - 64,89
30º Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 16 - 65,83
31º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 16 - 66,13
32º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Na-Ja 16 - 67,72
33º Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 16 - 69,24
34º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 16 - 69,7
35º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Vieux 16 - 71,2
36º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 16 - 72,45
37º Teresa Arias Cueva Odacieux Du Bugue 16 - 72,93
38º Philip Knight Saumur 2 15 - 62,31
39º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 15 - 62,67
40º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 15 - 70,32
41º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 15 - 72,53
42º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar 15 - 73,1
43º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 15 - 73,45
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Moxie Des Aurs 14 - 61,76
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 14 - 61,98
46º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 14 - 64,54
47º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 14 - 64,9
48º Delian Bozhidarov Dobrev Billie Van Het Meuleveld 14 - 67,18
49º Philip Browning Surante 14 - 67,36
50º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 14 - 68,7
51º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 14 - 71,05
52º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 14 - 75,21
53º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 13 - 62,45
54º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 13 - 62,71
55º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 12 - 62,47
56º Pablo Gonzalez-Vallinas Pato Fee Des Pourprains 12 - S/C
57º Macarena Peña Casares Fistoul 12 - S/C
58º Maria Gomez Nombela Raising sun de Guldenboom 12 - S/C
59º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Pascha 10 - 61,94
60º Mireia Querol Muñoz Rivaal II 10 - S/C
61º Mireia Querol Muñoz Emir 9 - S/C
62º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'Hessy 8 - 65,31
63º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 8 - 66,9
64º Paloma Fenoll Rius Fresa 3 - S/C
65º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 0 - S/C
66º Claudia Medrano Gonzalez Jordi 0 - S/C
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 56,1
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Racing 0 - 58,3
Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 0 - 60,08
Christopher Moyce Toronto 0 - 60,48
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 60,58
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 61,15
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0 - 61,54
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 0 - 61,59
Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 0 - 62,19
10º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 0 - 62,38
11º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0 - 64,85
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0 - 64,97
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 65,66
14º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 0 - 65,75
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 66,15
16º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 0 - 66,26
17º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0 - 67,98
18º Pedro Renault Miss Du Dun 0 - 68
19º Laura Domingo Aguinaco La Santa 0 - 73,51
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 73,95
21º Carla Alonso Benito Maestro De Chassignol 0 - 75,17
22º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 0 - 75,72
23º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 0 - 76,15
24º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 0 - 78,19
25º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Must D' Azur 0 - 78,81
26º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 0 - 79,05
27º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 0 - 79,99
28º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 0 - 80,4
29º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 0 - 80,82
30º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 0 - 80,83
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0 - 81,26
32º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 0 - 82,23
33º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceretres Elkano 0 - 82,59
34º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 82,85
35º Joaquin Malta Abreu Bolleke Van Theike 2 - 89,75
36º Oliver Singleton Canturland 3 - 92,44
37º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 4 - 60,89
38º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi J'em Souvien 4 - 67,79
39º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 4 - 68,28
40º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 4 - 69,24
41º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 4 - 70,15
42º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 4 - 71,63
43º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 72,28
44º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 4 - 73,33
45º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 74,62
46º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 76,66
47º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Siroko M 4 - 77,1
48º Esther Roquet Puignero Shade 4 - 77,99
49º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 81,75
50º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 81,93
51º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 4 - 82,74
52º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 4 - 95,86
53º Christopher Moyce Silverstone Gp 5 - 85
54º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 5 - 85,77
55º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 5 - 86,09
56º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 5 - 86,12
57º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 6 - 87,51
58º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 6 - 90,55
59º Oliver Singleton Catalin 6 - 103,37
60º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 8 - 62,28
61º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Mohican Du Figuier 8 - 73,16
62º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 8 - 75,07
63º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke 8 - 76,4
64º Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown 8 - 76,84
65º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 8 - 82,38
66º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quart Van Gnerhese 8 - 95,13
67º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 8 - 98,71
68º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 9 - 83,7
69º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 9 - 86,98
70º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes D'or 11 - 108,05
71º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 12 - 74,96
72º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 12 - 97,03
73º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 13 - 101,5
74º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 15 - 94,32
75º Pedro Renault Ramona Karla 16 - 70,23
76º Claudia Álvarez Polledo Wise Crack 17 - 118,95
77º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Argentino 27 - 94,67
78º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go E
  Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z E
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Neptune De Soult E
  Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres E
  Israel Cantero Macías Copado E
84º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf R
  Israel Cantero Macías Liberty R
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón R
  Borja Villalón Puras Olga R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 0/4 - 52,09
Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0/4 - 57,32
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 0/8 - 40,76
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0/8 - 45,82
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/10 - 59,88
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 1 - 93,84
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa King De Bneville 1 - 96,64
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 4 - 81,98
Julio Arias Cueva Libera 4 - 84,79
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 87,08
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lumes 4 - 88,88
12º Ivan Serrano Urasche 4 - 89,15
13º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 4 - 89,18
14º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 90,67
15º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - 91,6
16º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 4 - 91,74
17º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 5 - 95,17
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 6 - 97,29
19º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 8 - 82,73
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 8 - 85,64
21º Christopher Moyce Frankie Goes to Hollywood 8 - 85,77
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 86,6
23º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 8 - 89,33
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 90,25
25º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 8 - 91,61
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 8 - 92,18
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 10 - 100
28º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 11 - 102,8
29º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 12 - 87,35
30º Teresa Arias Cueva Hit De Bneville 12 - 88,72
31º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 12 - 89,25
32º Christopher Moyce Solita GP 12 - 92,02
33º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 13 - 93,12
34º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 13 - 96,85
35º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 14 - 113,07
36º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 16 - 87,74
37º Ivan Serrano Durango 16 - 92,53
38º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 16 - 92,57
39º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 16 - 107,13
40º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 17 - 93,42
41º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 18 - 97,26
42º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 18 - 114,56
43º Oliver Singleton Rannus 24 - 122,15
44º Juan Riva Francos Mistere De Servole 24 - 122,59
45º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi Hansel De Bremoy E
  Leonardo Medal García Napoleón E
48º Ivan Serrano Bogart R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers R
  José Bono Rodriguez Kiero De Mara R
  Borja Villalón Puras Wina F R
  Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Happy Pan R
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau R
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle R