Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/03/2008
CSN** Ruta de Invierno (III), Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Dominique Dq 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Codar Van Het Lidenhof 0 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kasandra R 0 - ET
Rubén Gómez Crespo Quel Homme 4 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Xica 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Peluche De Mai 4 - ET
10º Christopher Moyce Winston V Driene 8 - ET
11º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 10 - 103,41
12º Philip Knight Witonia R 12 - 77,19
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Fenoll Rius Palop 0 - 57,19
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0 - 57,46
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 0 - 60
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 0 - 60,21
Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 60,38
Ivan Serrano Valkyria 0 - 62,6
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo II 0 - 63,88
Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 0 - 65,08
Christopher Moyce Silverstone Gp 0 - 71,71
10º Lulu Browning Vancouver 0 - 72,77
11º Christopher Moyce Victoria 0 - 76,25
12º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Valcayo 0 - 76,56
13º Philip Browning Pollyanna Too 0 - 76,99
14º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 0 - 77,33
15º Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 0 - 78,09
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 0 - 78,25
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - 78,94
18º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 0 - 79,59
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Herque De Launay 0 - 81,24
20º Christopher Moyce Verity 4 - 57,38
21º María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 4 - 58,09
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 4 - 59,4
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 64,48
24º Macarena Peña Casares Fistoul 4 - 70,06
25º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 71,29
26º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 4 - 71,85
27º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 4 - 73,39
28º Philip Browning Surante 4 - 74,36
29º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 76,21
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 4 - 79,49
31º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Na-Ja 4 - 79,53
32º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 4 - 82,71
33º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 4 - 86,84
34º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 8 - 67,09
35º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 8 - 71,17
36º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 8 - 72,02
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar 8 - 78,98
38º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 8 - 80,33
39º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 8 - 82,2
40º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 8 - 84,47
41º Paloma Fenoll Rius Pascha 8 - 84,51
42º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 11 - 115,77
43º Philip Knight Saumur 2 12 - 73,53
44º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul E
  Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas E
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla E
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Dreammaker R E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 65 - 51,19
Christopher Moyce Toronto 65 - 54,57
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 65 - 54,99
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 65 - 56,58
Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 65 - 57,22
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 65 - 57,64
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 65 - 57,66
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 65 - 58,96
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Malandine De Safray 65 - 59,39
10º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 65 - 59,53
11º Leonardo Medal García Principal 2 65 - 60,1
12º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 65 - 62,28
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 65 - 63,11
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 65 - 63,35
15º Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown 65 - 63,38
16º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 65 - 66,26
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 65 - 71
18º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 65 - 74,15
19º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 65 - 74,39
20º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Romantine De L'hodez 65 - 74,89
21º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 65 - 75,15
22º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 65 - 76,58
23º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 65 - 77,14
24º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 64 - 79,87
25º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 64 - 80,23
26º Ivan Serrano Olga 63 - 77,39
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa King De Bneville 63 - 83,65
28º Oliver Singleton Catalin 62 - 88,06
29º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 60 - 69,74
30º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 60 - 72,45
31º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 60 - 78,48
32º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 60 - 78,95
33º Sofia Campins Ideal De Rhuys 60 - 81,09
34º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 58 - 60,24
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Hamorga Dark 58 - 63,05
36º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 58 - 66,85
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 58 - 71,89
38º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 58 - 87,19
39º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 57 - 53,29
40º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 57 - 54,77
41º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 57 - 69,99
42º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 56 - 54,57
43º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 56 - 63,38
44º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nest Dór 56 - 76,28
45º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Loguis 55 - 66,93
46º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 53 - 59,05
47º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 53 - 71,32
48º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 52 - 71,18
49º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 51 - 73,01
50º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 50 - 58,1
51º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 50 - 61,76
52º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 50 - 71,09
53º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 46 - 69,32
54º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 46 - 70,46
55º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese   46 - 81,1
56º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 46 - 90,83
57º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 44 - 92,93
58º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 39 - 84,19
59º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 37 - 84,22
60º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havanne Du Vert 36 - 65,38
61º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 36 - 87,12
62º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 31 - 105
63º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 25 - 63,35
64º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 25 - 68,45
65º Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 24 - 64,07
66º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 23 - 67,75
67º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 23 - 82,67
68º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Elkano 22 - 75,41
69º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 21 - 68,18
70º Oliver Singleton Canturland 18 - 71,26
71º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 16 - 61,72
72º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 13 - 60,93
73º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 13 - 68,3
74º Saúl Portos Costales Icone D`Artoire E
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Racing R
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea E
  María Bela Kindelan Joriane E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 57,67
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau 58,85
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi Hansel De Bremoi 59,1
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 59,38
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 59,83
Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 60,52
Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 61,78
Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 61,92
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 62,68
10º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 63,23
12º Christopher Moyce Solita GP 63,49
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 63,8
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 63,84
15º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 64,58
16º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 65,11
17º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 65,62
18º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 66,06
19º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 66,3
20º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 66,39
21º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 66,88
22º Leonardo Medal García Corena 67,37
23º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lumes 67,43
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 67,6
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 68,17
26º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 68,83
27º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 68,84
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 69,01
29º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 69,13
30º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 69,29
31º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 69,9
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 70,77
33º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 71,01
34º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 71,26
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 71,56
36º Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 72,59
37º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 73,04
38º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 73,19
39º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 73,72
40º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 74,19
41º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 75,82
42º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 76,46
43º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 77,11
44º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 77,59
45º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir 77,79
46º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 78,55
47º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 78,69
48º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 78,86
49º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 78,9
50º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 80,22
51º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 80,36
52º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 81,18
53º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Siroko M 81,33
54º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen 81,37
55º Manuel Andrés Moya Le Tot De L Aloe 82,51
56º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 82,71
57º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 83,04
58º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Mohican Du Figuier 83,18
59º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 83,32
60º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pond 84,79
61º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 85,05
62º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Must D' Azur 86,31
63º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 87,15
64º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 88,35
65º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 88,68
66º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 89,26
67º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon 89,33
68º Leónidas Jeanroy Meduxe De La Croix 90,01
69º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 94,28
70º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 97
71º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 97,8
72º Juan Riva Francos Mistere De Servoix 98,16
73º Oliver Singleton Rannus 98,97
74º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 99,04
75º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 103,2
76º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 103,72
77º Ivan Serrano Durango 106,37
78º José Bono Rodriguez Kiero De Mara E
  Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion E
  Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sant Hermelle E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi J'em Souvien E
  Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 54,63
Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 0 - 55,24
Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 0 - 55,29
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 55,77
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 0 - 56,74
Paloma Fenoll Rius Palop 0 - 57,9
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Romantine De L'hodez 0 - 59,23
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 59,99
Christopher Moyce Verity 0 - 60,18
10º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 0 - 60,29
11º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 62,24
12º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 0 - 62,98
13º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 0 - 63,37
14º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 0 - 64,4
15º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 0 - 66,53
16º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 69,64
17º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 0 - 71,7
18º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 71,74
19º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 0 - 72,49
20º Christopher Moyce Victoria 0 - 75,9
21º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 77,55
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo II 4 - 58,34
23º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 4 - 59,34
24º Ivan Serrano Valkyria 4 - 63,87
25º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 4 - 66,42
26º Susana Martinez-Armendariz Riesco Valeska Van Meijershoeve 4 - 68,41
27º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Valcayo 4 - 73,86
28º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 4 - 74,87
29º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 76,04
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - 77,43
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 4 - 79,56
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar 4 - 81,46
33º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 4 - 81,58
34º Saúl Portos Costales Icone D`Artoire 4 - 86,33
35º Vicente Garrido Martín Onyx De Vains 5 - 91,23
36º Lulu Browning Vancouver 5 - 92,89
37º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 8 - 55,86
38º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 8 - 66,55
39º Macarena Peña Casares Fistoul 8 - 69,98
40º Paloma Fenoll Rius Pascha 8 - 70,1
41º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 8 - 74,82
42º Philip Knight Saumur 2 8 - 75,74
43º Philip Browning Surante 8 - 76,03
44º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 8 - 76,3
45º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 8 - 78,6
46º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 8 - 86,86
47º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 9 - 92,59
48º Vicente Garrido Martín Tess 11 - 101,69
49º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 12 - 55,43
50º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 12 - 61,96
51º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 12 - 65,75
52º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 12 - 67,4
53º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 12 - 80,5
54º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 12 - 87,75
55º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 16 - 57,3
56º Philip Browning Pollyanna Too 16 - 75,77
57º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z E
58º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum R
  Prueba Nº07 Peq. GP. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 0/0 - 25,35
Christopher Moyce Toronto 0/0 - 27,38
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0/0 - 28,05
Vicente Garrido Martín Carioca de Olid 0/0 - 29,11
Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0/0 - 32,18
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Elkano 0/0 - 33,9
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 35,68
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/0 - 36,49
Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes D'or 0/1 - 39,92
10º Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/4 - 24,73
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0/4 - 26,63
12º Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0/4 - 27,99
13º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 0/4 - 32,88
14º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 0/4 - 33,06
15º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 0/4 - 36,25
16º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0/5 - 39,17
17º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 0/6 - 42,64
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese   0/6 - 42,8
19º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Racing 0/8 - 24,28
20º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0/8 - 29,19
21º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0/8 - 37,72
22º Joaquin Malta Abreu Bolleke Van Theike 0/9 - 40,37
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0/12 - 52,07
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Siroco M 0/14 - 43,01
25º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 4 - 50,44
26º Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 4 - 50,95
27º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 4 - 51,28
28º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 4 - 52,59
29º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 52,67
30º Manuel Andrés Moya Hamorga Dark 4 - 53,18
31º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 4 - 54,91
32º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 4 - 55,15
33º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 4 - 55,75
34º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 55,89
35º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 4 - 56,74
36º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 57,25
37º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Malandine De Safray 4 - 58,07
38º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 4 - 59,4
39º Oliver Singleton Canturland 4 - 59,72
40º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 7 - 70,88
41º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 7 - 71,54
42º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 7 - 72,31
43º Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown 8 - 51,84
44º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 8 - 53,57
45º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 8 - 57,71
46º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 8 - 58,02
47º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 10 - 67,85
48º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 11 - 71,28
49º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 11 - 72,63
50º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 11 - 73,38
51º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Loguis 12 - 54,12
52º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 12 - 55,37
53º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 12 - 56,13
54º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 12 - 56,52
55º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 12 - 56,89
56º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 12 - 77,18
57º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 13 - 80,22
58º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi J'em Souvien 16 - 75,76
59º Christopher Moyce Silverstone Gp 18 - 85,72
60º Ivan Serrano Olga E
  Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena E
  Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf E
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Zenit De Ibio R
  Oliver Singleton Catalin E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone R
  Israel Cantero Macías Liberty R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 52,55
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 54,58
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0 - 54,96
Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 0 - 57,35
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0 - 57,4
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 0 - 57,77
Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 0 - 57,83
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 0 - 58,45
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0 - 58,69
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 0 - 59,29
11º Christopher Moyce Frankie Goes to Hollywood 0 - 60,01
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lumes 0 - 60,02
13º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 0 - 60,08
14º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 0 - 60,55
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 0 - 60,7
16º Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 0 - 61,34
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 0 - 62,24
18º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 62,64
19º Leonardo Medal García Napoleón 0 - 62,71
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0 - 63,3
21º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 0 - 64,02
22º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 64,14
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 64,2
24º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 0 - 66,17
25º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 0 - 67,91
26º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 0 - 68,15
27º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0 - 69,76
28º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 0 - 71,77
29º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 0 - 74,3
31º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4 - 54,97
32º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 4 - 56,92
33º Christopher Moyce Solita GP 4 - 56,98
34º Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 4 - 58,68
35º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4 - 59,19
36º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 4 - 59,41
37º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 4 - 60,25
38º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 4 - 60,62
39º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 60,8
40º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 61,28
41º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 4 - 61,29
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Little Boy 4 - 61,72
43º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4 - 62,16
44º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 62,7
45º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 63,11
46º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 4 - 64,5
47º Juan Riva Francos Mistere De Servoix 4 - 64,96
48º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havanne Du Vert 4 - 66,31
49º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 4 - 66,36
50º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 4 - 66,36
51º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 4 - 66,65
52º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 67,63
53º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 4 - 68,98
54º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 4 - 69,34
55º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 4 - 69,8
56º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 4 - 70,3
57º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Mohican Du Figuier 4 - 71,09
58º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 4 - 75,48
59º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 76,22
60º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Rogina Van De Somme 4 - 76,99
61º Oliver Singleton Rannus 5 - 81,27
62º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 8 - 55,11
63º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 8 - 57,74
64º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 8 - 59,44
65º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - 65,73
66º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Must D' Azur 8 - 68,26
67º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 8 - 72,35
68º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 8 - 75,66
69º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist 9 - 78,05
70º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 9 - 78,37
71º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 12 - 59,75
72º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 12 - 69,31
73º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 12 - 69,97
74º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 12 - 70,21
75º Juan Riva Francos Ulistrat 12 - 73,16
76º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 16 - 69,23
77º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 18 - 82,72
78º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits E
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau R
  Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits E - 53,35
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi Hansel De Bremoi E
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie R
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Lutine De Gorgon E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Quel Homme 0 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Xica 0 - ET
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Kasandra R 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Codar Van Het Lidenhof 0 - ET
  Philip Knight Witonia R 0 - ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Peluche De Mai 4 - ET
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Dominique Dq 8 - ET
Christopher Moyce Winston V Driene 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 24 - 64,95
Israel Cantero Macías Liberty 23 - 65,64
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 22 - 63,97
Ivan Serrano Valkyria 22 - 64,01
Christopher Moyce Verity 22 - 64,12
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 22 - 64,17
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo II 22 - 64,38
Paloma Fenoll Rius Debla 22 - 65,58
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 22 - 66,07
10º Paloma Fenoll Rius Palop 21 - 62,7
11º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 21 - 63,44
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 20 - 62,59
13º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Triene 20 - 63,06
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Zacatena 20 - 63,96
15º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Atenea II 20 - 64,3
16º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 20 - 65,42
17º Paloma Alvarez Martinez Linares 20 - 69,87
18º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 19 - 63,31
19º Philip Browning Pollyanna Too 19 - 67,34
20º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 19 - SC
21º Rubén Lara Cortijo P Joyce 18 - 62,97
22º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Tess 18 - 63,17
23º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 18 - 63,98
24º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Bacchus De Pals 18 - 64,58
25º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 18 - 64,65
26º Christopher Moyce Victoria 18 - 64,67
27º Paloma Fenoll Rius Pascha 18 - SC
28º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Na-Ja 17 - 61,52
29º Philip Knight Saumur 2 17 - 63,81
30º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy 17 - 64,33
31º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 16 - 64,52
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 16 - 65,16
33º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Zenit De Ibio 16 - 65,35
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 16 - SC
35º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 15 - 62,18
36º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 15 - 64,14
37º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 15 - 64,92
38º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 15 - 65,94
39º Philip Browning Surante 15 - 66,33
40º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 15 - 67,96
41º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Kalin De Coquerie 15 - SC
42º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celine-Yar 15 - SC
43º Macarena Peña Casares Fistoul 14 - 71,11
44º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 14 - SC
45º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Valcayo 13 - 63,23
46º Lulu Browning Vancouver 12 - 63,63
47º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 12 - 65,56
48º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 11 - SC
49º Saúl Portos Costales Icone D`Artoire 4 - SC
50º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 2 - SC
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi Hansel De Bremoi 0 - 50,01
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasmina 0 - 50,93
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 51,43
Diana Piera Salamero Extra De Monts 0 - 51,57
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 0 - 52,03
Christopher Moyce Toronto 0 - 52,3
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0 - 52,39
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 52,93
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 0 - 53,45
10º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Malandine De Safray 0 - 53,66
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo Corte Real 0 - 53,81
12º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0 - 54,87
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Italic De Mescam 0 - 55,52
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0 - 57,29
15º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0 - 58,63
16º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Ma Belle Van Vollezele 0 - 60,56
17º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 0 - 60,88
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 61,11
19º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 0 - 61,37
20º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 61,57
21º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 62,22
22º Christopher Moyce Silverstone Gp 0 - 63,51
23º Paloma Fenoll Rius Charlie Brown 0 - 63,86
24º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0 - 63,92
25º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Elkano 0 - 64,63
26º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0 - 66,44
27º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0 - 67,03
28º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Sirac 0 - 67,25
29º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 0 - 68,8
30º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 69,03
31º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Meduse De La Croix 0 - 69,49
32º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 71,64
33º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0 - 71,75
34º Leonardo Medal García Alfarvad Champion 0 - 71,87
35º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0 - 73,08
36º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 74,47
37º Ivan Serrano Olga 0 - 75,78
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese   0 - 76,23
39º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 0 - 77,83
40º Oliver Singleton Catalin 3 - 88,05
41º Manuel Andrés Moya Hamorga Dark 4 - 52,91
42º Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 4 - 53,12
43º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 4 - 54,03
44º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 56,94
45º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 57,58
46º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree 4 - 58,72
47º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Kerfou 4 - 61,69
48º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Romantine De L'hodez 4 - 61,97
49º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 4 - 62,07
50º Laura Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 63,3
51º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4 - 67,52
52º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Racing 4 - 67,89
53º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 4 - 67,92
54º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Noiva da Graciosa 4 - 68,59
55º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 69,23
56º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristos 4 - 69,33
57º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Nes D'or 4 - 70,87
58º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 71,09
59º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gamine Du Loup 4 - 71,15
60º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 71,34
61º Alberto Honrubia Albariño Sufi J'em Souvien 4 - 74,87
62º Oliver Singleton Canturland 4 - 77,27
63º Oliver Singleton Quantlina 4 - 77,57
64º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Regal Lady 5 - 78,58
65º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 5 - 81,58
66º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi 7 - 88,15
67º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 8 - 59,16
68º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 8 - 59,85
69º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Must D' Azur 8 - 68,26
70º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 69,85
71º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Scapa 9 - 94,86
72º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 10 - 85,75
73º Manuel Andrés Moya Litle Boy 12 - 69,76
74º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 12 - 70,71
75º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jallucine De Beaujeu 12 - 72,36
76º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 16 - 60,86
77º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 16 - 67,47
78º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 18 - 85,9
79º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay E
  Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys E
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor E
  Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht E
  Joaquin Malta Abreu Bolleke Van Theike R
  Leonardo Medal García Corena E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vagebond van Geenerheese 0/0 - 40,75
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Cor D'Lleo 0/0 - 43,19
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/4 - 41,39
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image D'Herteloup 0/4 - 41,58
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/4 - 42,13
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lumes 0/4 - 43,37
Natalia Golding Harlay l'Echenau 0/4 - 43,65
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0/8 - 41,35
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 1 - 91,33
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 2 - 92,95
11º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 4 - 79,78
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto Rosie 4 - 80,31
13º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Huppydam Des Horts 4 - 80,62
14º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 4 - 81,31
15º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 4 - 82,22
16º Ivan Serrano Miralda De Seves 4 - 83,5
17º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 4 - 83,93
18º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 4 - 84,53
19º Ismael García Roque Indigo de la Grange 4 - 85,16
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 86,31
21º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 4 - 87,62
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 4 - 87,71
23º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 5 - 89,17
24º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 5 - 90,07
25º José Bono Rodriguez Olimpic 7 6 - 92,5
26º Natalia Golding Jasmina Des Pins 6 - 93,5
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa King De Bneville 6 - 93,61
28º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 8 - 82,88
29º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 8 - 83,72
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 8 - 85,16
31º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Cera Tres Moreau 8 - 85,54
32º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 8 - 86,38
33º Christopher Moyce Frankie Goes to Hollywood 8 - 86,5
34º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 8 - 86,88
35º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 8 - 87,27
36º Pedro Renault Willem Van De Helle 9 - 89,56
37º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 10 - 92,85
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Prosa Rogina Van De Somme 10 - 93,01
39º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 11 - 96,36
40º Ismael García Roque Kingston Du Granits 13 - 88,46
41º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Powershift 13 - 89,22
42º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 13 - 91,59
43º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 13 - 91,79
44º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Lubie Du Plessis 14 - 93,21
45º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 15 - 98,39
46º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 16 - 80,25
47º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 16 - 82,69
48º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 16 - 83,33
49º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 16 - 85,2
50º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian 16 - 87,33
51º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Siroco M 17 - 88,64
52º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 17 - 88,7
53º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Ceratres Mohican Du Figuier 17 - 91,49
54º Juan Riva Francos Mistere De Servoix 18 - 108,87
55º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bondy Beach 19 - 97,02
56º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havanne Du Vert 21 - 89,92
57º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 21 - 89,98
58º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 21 - 107,21
59º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 22 - 108,25
60º Oliver Singleton Rannus 32 - 117,07
61º Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset 34 - 93,78
62º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers R
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy R
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle E
  Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Lord Du Goyen E
  Pablo Indurain Garayalde Cooldagh Mist R
  Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express E
  Leonardo Medal García Napoleón E
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda E
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges E
  Christopher Moyce Solita GP E
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Jasmine De Loguis R