Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/03/2008
CSI**** Circuito del Sol (VI), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Small Tour. "Invitational". AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 0/0 - 39,21
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Universe Special 0/0 - 39,43
Emily Davies (Gbr) Cougar II 0/0 - 42,82
Peik Andersin (Fin) Czaplinek 0/3 - 45,08
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 0/4 - 41,09
Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Olien 0/4 - 42,81
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Landliesbste 0/5 - 43,51
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Thunder H 0/6 - 44,55
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen (Ale) Il's Olesa 0/9 - 47,75
10º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0/9 - 47,76
11º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 0/9 - 47,87
12º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 0/11 - 49,35
13º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Connahey Clover 4 - 79,04
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 4 - 82,48
15º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Cardoso 12 4 - 87,38
16º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage 4 - 88,78
17º Juan Miguel Febrer (Esp) Carlo 254 4 - 89,08
18º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibell 4 - 90,13
19º Linn Furfors (Sue) Ellington 4 - 90,24
20º Jana Engelbrecht-Greve (Ale) Calmero Orion 4 - 91,07
21º Catherine Chew (Sin) Charming Fox 4 - 91,63
22º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Casablanca 5 - 96,82
23º Caroline Mannfalk (Sue) Eric I 6 - 97,39
24º Francois Brichart (Bel) Rambo 8 - 86,56
25º Melissa Brewer (Gbr) Valtran von Sorgen F 8 - 89,28
26º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jeroboam De Saunoir 8 - 89,93
27º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Adhesive's Phar Lap 8 - 90,66
28º Rai Burch (Ver) Ramses 9 - 95,79
29º Lucy Akers (Nze) Tinapai 9 - 96,11
30º Janet Holmberg (Sue) Talismán 10 - 97,49
31º Steph Baker (Gbr) Key My 11 - 101,89
32º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 12 - 78,72
33º Tiago Peres (Por) Sardenha 12 - 85,27
34º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 12 - 86,99
35º Lilli Walti (Sui) Love Parade 6 12 - 106,48
36º Marta Mesa García All Over 14 - 97,1
37º Sol Travesedo (Esp) Senator 14 - 113,12
38º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Campagne 17 - 93,91
39º Julia Piatkowska (Pol) Adjuntano 22 - 114,28
40º Evelyn Lindbland (Sue) Cisco 22 - 115
41º Eva Meier (Sue) Gin Tonic 9 E
  Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect E
  Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo E
  Kurt Schöllhorn (Usa) Pardon Junior E
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Star Darco E
  Prueba Nº02 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0 - 46,42
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/0 - 46,75
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 49,35
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0 - 49,39
Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 0/0 - 51,43
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/4 - 45,68
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/4 - 49,05
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 0/4 - 50,42
Francis Connors (Irl) Merlins Magic 0/7 - 61,48
10º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Werly Chin De Muze 1 - 87,18
11º Enda Carroll (Irl) Nike 4 - 78,36
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 4 - 80,24
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 80,71
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 4 - 81,61
15º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 28 4 - 82,08
16º Jo Pay (Gbr) Randi's Gold 4 - 82,24
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabridelle 4 - 82,62
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Kador Du Valon 4 - 82,66
19º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Select 4 - 82,71
20º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Vulkaan 4 - 83,12
21º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 4 - 83,81
22º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Gentano 6 4 - 83,88
23º Neal Fearon (Irl) Teulada 4 - 83,92
24º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 4 - 84,17
25º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Sam-Sam 4 - 84,89
26º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 4 - 84,91
27º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 85,84
28º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Faroukh 5 - 87,32
29º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Mr Burns 5 - 87,38
30º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Majestic Canonball 5 - 87,63
31º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 5 - 89,13
32º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 8 - 74,7
33º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 8 - 80,81
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grandino 25 8 - 82,59
35º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 8 - 84,4
36º Borja Fernández-Tubau (Esp) I'clips 8 - 84,48
37º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Abc Locarno 8 - 85,31
38º Alexander Onyshchenko (Ucr) Codar 8 - 85,65
39º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 8 - 85,95
40º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 9 - 87,08
41º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 9 - 89,38
42º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 9 - 90,09
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 12 - 82,3
44º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Yamato 12 - 82,45
45º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 12 - 83,13
46º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 12 - 83,57
47º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 12 - 85,17
48º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 12 - 86,56
49º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulu 41 13 - 88,63
50º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Taifun 13 - 90,83
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Liberty 13 - 104,83
52º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 16 - 83,96
53º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 16 - 85,41
54º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 17 - 88,34
55º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wingo Plaffitco 18 - 92,06
56º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 19 - 114,98
57º Daniel Zhiwen Zhao (Chn) Tadonia 20 - 84,12
58º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Caruso 22 - 91,3
59º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic So La La La 22 - 92,62
60º Marco Marmont (Ita) Schaffier 25 - 88,8
61º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Jessee Bel Maniere 25 - 88,83
62º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Cosmic E
63º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas E
64º Frida Berggren (Sue) Polita E
65º Andrea Guzzo Muniz Ferreira (Bra) Southern Confort E
66º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M R
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Il Gringo R
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Dozent R
  François Kasselmann (Ale) Fouquet R
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse R
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna R