Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2008
CSN*, Alameda del Pardo (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 0 - ET
Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin 0 - ET
Sandra Llagostera Alfa Foster 0 - ET
Raquel Ortiz Hernando Snorky 0 - ET
Francisca Polo Lopez Okapi 4 - ET
Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 8 - ET
Gonzalo Alvarez De Toledo Ortiz Guepardo 7 - 9000
Lola Rocasolano Ankara Foster 8 - ET
10º Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure 10 - 101,35
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 0 - ET
  Lucas Gonzalez-Aledo Polo Herle Sitte ET
  Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 0 - ET
  Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz 0 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Sosa Faro IV 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Alvarez De Toledo Ortiz Guepardo 0 - ET
  Santiago Andres Usandizaga Citadelle de Sisse 0 - ET
  Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Mister 0 - ET
  David Lozano Sanchez Es De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Simona 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Snyders 0 - ET
  Santiago Alvarez Herrero Pacheco El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Blasco Botín Flash Gay 0 - ET
  Salome De La Torre Fernandez Romeo M 0 - ET
  Alexia Michavila Cruz The Boss 0 - ET
  Sophie Valensi Patiño Solkinao 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 0 - ET
21º Paola Alesci Naranjo Prince II 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Navaros 4 - ET
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Icone De Geslin 4 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Donna Negra 4 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van T'keldertde 4 - ET
  Lola Rocasolano Quatro 4 - ET
  Marina Sastre Munariz Gianni 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 4 - ET
  Luis Velazquez Coral-Yar 4 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Carlito 4 - ET
  Alejandra Muñagorri Orlandis Houston De Cussat 4 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Kiss Kool 4 - ET
  Victoria Solaeche Garcia Sympathy 4 - ET
33º Marta Botín Naveda Ondine Du Terroir 6 - 94,24
34º Belen Conde Mainar Celine-Yar 8 - ET
35º Maria Sobrini Excalibur 9 - 91,67
36º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Madrit 12 - ET
37º Román Gil Cáceres Bifiter 16 - ET
38º Beatriz Morales Perez De Seoane Jovanny E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Ribera 0/0 - 25,83
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Rr 0/0 - 27,71
José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 0/0 - 28,68
Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 0/0 - 29,58
Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 0/0 - 30,19
Belen Conde Mainar Boston-Aragon 0/0 - 30,2
Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 0/0 - 30,6
Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 0/0 - 31,01
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 0/0 - 31,32
10º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 0/0 - 31,45
11º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Goodman 22 0/0 - 31,57
12º Grisoni Alexandra Harmoga Dark 0/0 - 31,7
13º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca 0/0 - 31,72
14º Estefania Matito Kimba 26 0/0 - 32,51
15º Loyola Yñiguez Soura 0/0 - 32,59
16º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 0/0 - 33,66
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger III 0/0 - 34,06
18º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Dunia 0/0 - 35,25
19º Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 0/0 - 35,41
20º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Frida 0/0 - 35,7
21º Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Perla Astur 0/0 - 35,78
22º Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 0/0 - 37,24
23º Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 0/0 - 37,71
24º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 0/0 - 38,85
25º Luis Velazquez Caruso 0/0 - 38,96
26º Manuel Fernández Saro Underwraps 0/0 - 39,46
27º Gonzalo Blasco Botín The Astronomer 0/0 - 40,09
28º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Okidoki 0/4 - 34,15
29º Carmina Rojo Suárez Withaeker De Meio Grande 0/4 - 35,08
30º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 0/4 - 36,19
31º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Cromwell 0/5 - 42,07
32º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/6 - 43,78
33º Rafael Arimondi Martín Loughnatousa Ambassador 0/R
34º Tamara Carreño Morilla Catanga 0/R
35º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Snyders 0/R
36º Joaquin Cobo Parada Damian 1 - 65,36
37º Arancha Solaeche García Pereda 4 - 48,54
38º Leticia Corredor Marie Conquette 4 - 54,2
39º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Join Venture 4 - 55,29
40º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 4 - 55,48
41º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bombardier Oscar 4 - 56,32
42º Alexis Dominguez Guerrero Billon-Aragon 4 - 57,48
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Boomerang 4 - 57,8
44º Borja Yñiguez Caratino 4 - 58,22
45º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 58,24
46º Patricia Lopez-Fuchet Pasquin Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 4 - 58,36
47º Laura Aguilar Carrillo EsbroufDesBouge 4 - 58,36
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail 4 - 58,51
49º Albert Mateu Jurado Chiron 4 - 60,32
50º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 60,79
51º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 4 - 61,46
52º Joaquin Cobo Parada Ralma Boy 4 - 61,91
53º Mario Sánchez Nieto Hautbois Del Valle 9 - 64,07
54º Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 14 - 66,82
55º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Omar E
56º Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0 - 61,09
Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0 - 62,09
Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Quick N'easy 0 - 62,31
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine D'aze 0 - 64,07
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0 - 64,73
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca 0 - 64,85
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Torero 0 - 67,16
Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Idee Fixe II 0 - 67,59
Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Caja Canarias Rica 0 - 68,42
10º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 0 - 68,48
11º Belen Conde Mainar Amor De Elvis-Yar 0 - 68,56
12º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 0 - 69,26
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 70
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 0 - 70,53
15º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 0 - 71,15
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 0 - 71,92
17º Borja Yñiguez Boris 0 - 72,51
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0 - 72,77
19º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 0 - 73,69
20º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 73,74
21º Luis Iñiguez Dancing Girl 0 - 74,92
22º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 0 - 75,61
23º Román Gil Cáceres Legoles 0 - 76,66
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 0 - 78
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre 0 - 78,1
26º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kaway 0 - 78,96
27º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0 - 79,11
28º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 79,53
29º Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 0 - 79,81
30º Marta Fernández Andrade N'est Pas Gai 0 - 81,37
31º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argences 1 - 82,11
32º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Rower-Rub Simson 1 - 83,77
33º Marta Fernández Andrade Ablush 1 - 84,29
34º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 2 - 88,66
35º Armando Trapote Mariscal Konig De Bonde 4 - 58,39
36º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 4 - 60,27
37º Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 4 - 63,27
38º Bosco Castillejo Leal Pacha 4 - 65,66
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof 4 - 66,06
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 4 - 68,29
41º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 4 - 68,31
42º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Caja Canarias Rendezvous 4 - 73,3
43º Marta Botín Naveda Aristoteles Aa 4 - 73,56
44º Patricia Razquin Kim De L'enclos 4 - 74,03
45º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dam De Villafranca 4 - 75,49
46º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos M 4 - 75,69
47º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 77,02
48º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 79,51
49º María Cortezo Castillo Bih Hope 7 - 92,28
50º Carlos Redondo Abollado Amor 7 - 93,35
51º Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 8 - 64,71
52º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck 8 - 78,26
53º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 8 - 95,29
54º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 8 - 96,2
55º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 8 - 96,32
56º Lucas Aguirre Torre Otello D'auge 9 - 100,26
57º Pablo Induráin Cool Dach Mist 12 - 68
58º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Ceilan 13 - 100,08
59º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 16 - 76,94
60º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Boheme Van De Vluchtdijk 16 - 77,64
61º Antonio Benito Blázquez Karnica de Safray 16 - 97,46
62º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Urbanis 17 - 85,12
63º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 24 - 95,74
64º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Mississippi E
  Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita E
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Loup Brulaire E
  Patricia Razquin Impala Des Pierres E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike E
  César Villanueva López Viland First De Goud E
  Luis Velazquez Azaroso Z E
  Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Rocasolano Ankara Foster 0 - ET
  Raquel Ortiz Hernando Snorky 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Omar 0 - ET
  Sandra Llagostera Alfa Foster 0 - ET
Marta Gallego Cuevas Viñon-Farcos 4 - ET
Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure 5 - 93,78
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 0 - ET
  Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 0 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van T'keldertde 0 - ET
  Lola Rocasolano Quatro 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 0 - ET
  Santiago Andres Usandizaga Citadelle de Sisse 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Blasco Botín Flash Gay 0 - ET
  Victoria Solaeche Garcia Sympathy 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Omar 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Alvarez De Toledo Ortiz Guepardo 0 - ET
  Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Simona 0 - ET
  Marta Botín Naveda Ondine Du Terroir 0 - ET
  Santiago Alvarez Herrero Pacheco El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Sosa Faro IV 0 - ET
  Belen Conde Mainar Celine-Yar 0 - ET
18º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Snyders 4 - ET
  Marina Sastre Munariz Gianni 4 - ET
  Luis Velazquez Coral-Yar 4 - ET
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Madrit 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Navaros 4 - ET
  David Lozano Sanchez Es De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 4 - ET
  Paola Alesci Naranjo Prince II 4 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Donna Negra 4 - ET
  Greta Ingeenday Icone De Geslin 4 - ET
28º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Carlito 8 - ET
  Maria Sobrini Excalibur 8 - ET
30º Salome De La Torre Fernandez Romeo M E
  Alexia Michavila Cruz The Boss E
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Kiss Kool E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Jovanny E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Blázquez Karnica de Safray 0 - 51,02
José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia 0 - 54,21
Belen Conde Mainar Boston-Aragon 0 - 54,94
Victoria Gargallo Garcia Join Venture 0 - 55,74
Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 0 - 56,44
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Torero 0 - 58,24
Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Goodman 22 0 - 62,11
Luis Velazquez Azaroso Z 0 - 63,15
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 64,45
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger III 0 - 66
11º Patricia Lopez-Fuchet Pasquin Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 0 - 68,17
12º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Snyders 0 - 68,24
13º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bombardier Oscar 0 - 68,66
14º Borja Yñiguez Cavatino 0 - 68,72
15º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca 0 - 69,01
16º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 0 - 70,34
17º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Cromwell 0 - 70,42
18º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 0 - 71,12
19º Laura Aguilar Carrillo EsbroufDesBouge 0 - 71,59
20º Tamara Carreño Morilla Catanga 0 - 72,16
21º Manuel Fernández Saro Underwraps 0 - 72,44
22º Loyola Yñiguez Soura 0 - 72,63
23º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 0 - 73,18
24º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Frida 0 - 73,72
25º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Okidoki 0 - 73,94
26º Albert Mateu Jurado Chiron 1 - 74,21
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Boomerang 1 - 75,67
28º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 2 - 78,11
29º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 2 - 79,62
30º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Ribera 4 - 54,72
31º Alexandra Grisoni Hamorga Dark 4 - 59,95
32º Estefania Matito Kimba 26 4 - 65,17
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 4 - 66,42
34º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 66,72
35º Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 4 - 67,21
36º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 4 - 68,24
37º Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 4 - 69,86
38º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 70,34
39º Joaquin Cobo Parada Ralma Boy 4 - 70,34
40º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4 - 71,22
41º Gonzalo Blasco Botín The Astronomer 4 - 73,1
42º Eladio Matute Azpitarte Mister 4 - 73,95
43º Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz Marchito De Vale 5 - 75,01
44º Mario Sánchez Nieto Hautbois Del Valle 5 - 76,64
45º Elena Condado Sea Quieta 7 - 82,24
46º Arancha Solaeche García Pereda 8 - 58,88
47º Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Perla Astur 8 - 66,96
48º Leticia Corredor Marie Conquette 8 - 67,99
49º Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 8 - 72,08
50º Rafael Arimondi Martín Loughnatousa Ambassador 9 - 75,59
51º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Melve 9 - 76,93
52º Sophie Valensi Patiño Solkinao 11 - 84,05
53º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 12 - 53
54º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Dunia 12 - 87,74
55º Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 13 - 93,91
56º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail 13 - 94,52
57º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 16 - 87,25
58º Luis Velazquez Caruso 18 - 97,32
59º Gonzalo Alvarez De Toledo Ortiz Guepardo E
  Joaquin Cobo Parada Damian E
  Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo E
  Alexis Dominguez Guerrero Billon-Aragon E
  Carmina Rojo Suárez Withaeker De Meio Grande R
  Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0/0 - 27,58
Armando Trapote Mariscal Quo Vadis Z 0/0 - 29,13
Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre 0/0 - 30,32
Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Caja Canarias Rica 0/0 - 30,44
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Megastar De Cartigny 0/0 - 30,44
Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 0/0 - 30,96
Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 0/0 - 32,21
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/0 - 33,11
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 33,36
10º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 0/0 - 34,88
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 0/0 - 35,27
12º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 0/4 - 32,24
13º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/4 - 36,28
14º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Idee Fixe II 0/8 - 33,43
15º Lucas Aguirre Torre Otello D'auge 0/R
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 0/R
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0/R
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 1 - 87,19
19º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 2 - 90,01
20º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4 - 75,61
21º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 4 - 76,08
22º Armando Trapote Mariscal Konig De Bonde 4 - 76,27
23º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 76,96
24º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 4 - 79,3
25º Domingo Prada Rguez-Correa Sam van het Oppenhof 4 - 79,43
26º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Caja Canarias Rendezvous 4 - 79,94
27º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 4 - 80,4
28º Román Gil Cáceres Legoles 4 - 80,57
29º Borja Yñiguez Boris 4 - 80,85
30º Marta Fernández Andrade Ablush 4 - 82,16
31º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 82,66
32º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argences 4 - 82,75
33º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Marjolaine D'aze 4 - 82,82
34º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 5 - 86,08
35º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kaway 5 - 88,25
36º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 5 - 89,89
37º Armando Trapote Mariscal Loup Brulaire 7 - 94,14
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dam De Villafranca 8 - 101,61
39º María Cortezo Castillo Bih Hope 8 - 75,77
40º Patricia Razquin Kim De L'enclos 8 - 75,91
41º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 76,66
42º Belen Conde Mainar Amor De Elvis-Yar 8 - 77,7
43º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 8 - 78,57
44º Marta Fernández Andrade N'est Pas Gai 8 - 81,77
45º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 8 - 81,8
46º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Urbanis 9 - 86,41
47º Bosco Castillejo Leal Pacha 10 - 91,36
48º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 11 - 112,25
49º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 12 - 72,46
50º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 12 - 84,14
51º Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Quick N'easy 14 - 90,42
52º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 14 - 90,49
53º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 15 - 96,83
54º Patricia Razquin Impala Des Pierres 16 - 83,35
55º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Ceilan 17 - 103,62
56º Carlos Redondo Abollado Amor 17 - 87,28
57º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Boheme Van De Vluchtdijk 24 - 98,64
58º Marta Botín Naveda Aristoteles Aa E
59º Tamara Carreño Morilla Valenti Van Denhefinck E
60º Pablo Induráin Cool Dach Mist E
61º César Villanueva López Viland First De Goud E
62º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Rower-Rub Simson E
63º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Evamp De Villafranca R