Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/04/2008
CSN**, Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 52,73
José Roig Torres Nasmville 0 - 58,53
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 0 - 59,28
Alexia Boet Testa Ilca 0 - 63,73
Yago Merce Suris Maluco 0 - 68,01
Nacho Lloret Bernad Enebro 0 - 68,38
Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre 0 - 68,86
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Quick Sir 0 - 73,51
Didier Lasseron Goku 0 - 75,09
10º Wagner Ayres Correa Quipit L F 0 - 79,51
11º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 58,87
12º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 4 - 60,82
13º Carlota Marquéz Rojas Siesta 4 - 61,88
14º Ivan Barber Carreras Mister X 4 - 66,98
15º Janine Gonzalez Poras Coran 4 - 68,83
16º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 4 - 70,1
17º Patricia Balleste Doldi Guapore 4 - 70,41
18º Maya Ordaz Scheps Ginett 4 - 73,92
19º Flavio Leao Shankar 4 - 76,44
20º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 4 - 78,26
21º Jan Prosper Heuvinck Darwin D'07 5 - 87,73
22º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoef 8 - 78,95
23º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Dositheo 9 - 85,01
24º Wagner Ayres Correa Chatelaine Hury Marais Z 9 - 87,44
25º Kai Vering Dry-Sac Del Maset 10 - 105,61
26º Sonia Salvatella Mestres Okapi 17 - 101,63
27º Kai Vering Quars Del Maset 29 - 84,3
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Quercy De Cascatelle 0 - 58,65
Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 0 - 61,03
Katrin Gari Hilario Roderick 0 - 66
Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 0 - 66,82
Sara Malibrán Blanco Luxuriance Du Mont D Or 0 - 68,55
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Windor De Pals 0 - 70,79
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 71,32
Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 0 - 77,47
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0 - 78,85
10º Sandro Gonzalez Poras Cin Cin 0 - 80,18
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - 80,92
12º Inés Anguera De Sojo Marinellí Hendersen 4 - 60,06
13º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 4 - 61,86
14º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 4 - 62,57
15º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juke Box De Noron 4 - 63,69
16º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4 - 65,11
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 4 - 67,6
18º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 4 - 68,46
19º Alice Von Gayling-Westphal Fido Dido 4 - 73,71
20º Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 4 - 74,26
21º Xavier Sole Guillen Intermezzo 4 - 76,27
22º Norbert Schumann Desiree 4 - 82,61
23º Mireia Butí López Jana 5 - 87,09
24º Beatriz Pemartin Comella Wilma 5 - 87,49
25º Hervé Duhaut Roulette 8 - 68,06
26º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Caramia 8 - 79,14
27º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 8 - 81,5
28º Kai Vering Weringa 8 - 96,35
29º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 8 - 99,06
30º Norbert Schumann Ascalon 10 - 90,33
31º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma E
32º Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys E
33º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde E
34º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nikita Terry Libero Boy 0 - 72,54
Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 0 - 73,5
Norbert Schumann Chaidi 0 - 73,52
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0 - 78,17
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 1 - 87,77
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 2 - 89,64
Estrat Mateu Vivas Udermie 2 - 90,61
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ereck De Pals 4 - 79,33
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cream Cracker K 4 - 79,37
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4 - 80,15
11º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 4 - 82,39
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 99,3
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 6 - 90,47
14º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 6 - 91,7
15º Kai Vering Parcia Del Maset 7 - 93,94
16º Norbert Schumann Love Shadow 8 - 79,58
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 8 - 98,79
18º Kai Vering Indret Del Maset 10 - 107,01
19º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 12 - 81,74
20º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 12 - 83,55
21º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 13 - 100,37
22º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 13 - 105,24
23º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Brezo De Quijas 14 - 90,93
24º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 14 - 106,44
25º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Icone 15 - 110,91
26º Oriol Pradells Franco Taldine 17 - 85,4
27º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 18 - 104,67
28º Sandro Gonzalez Poras Persian Lady 18 - 106,35
29º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso 140 High Flicht 19 - 91,21
30º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 23 - 92,18
31º Janine Gonzalez Poras Rosane E
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón E
  Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes E
  Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa E
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/0 - 20,58
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 0/0 - 21,6
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 0/0 - 22,93
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Midnight Z 0/0 - 24,09
Patricia Wencelblat Lucky-Luke 13 0/0 - 26,13
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 26,77
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/4 - 20,09
Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 0/4 - 23,98
Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 0/4 - 24,02
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 0/12 - 25,86
11º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 4 - 51,05
12º Wagner Ayres Correa Papillon Alezan 4 - 51,67
13º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 4 - 54,01
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 4 - 55,21
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Classico 4 - 56,1
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 57,8
17º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 4 - 58,78
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 58,96
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 4 - 61,5
20º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 8 - 51,74
21º Norbert Schumann Klausewitz 8 - 53,14
22º David Solal Katrante De L'oree 8 - 53,15
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 8 - 56,93
24º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 8 - 57,11
25º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 8 - 58,31
26º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 8 - 58,72
27º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 11 - 74,22
28º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito E
29º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Barber Carreras Mister X 0 - 66,94
Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 0 - 70,1
Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Masset 0 - 71,61
Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 0 - 71,83
Betty Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet 0 - 72,06
Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 0 - 73,42
Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 0 - 73,96
Patricia Balleste Doldi Guapore 0 - 76,2
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 0 - 77,55
10º José Luis Mercé Muntanyola Ulano 1 - 81,46
11º Francisco Colomer Barrera Love Me Tender 1 - 83,66
12º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 2 - 86,63
13º Daniel García Giró Cordaat-Z 3 - 90,56
14º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 56,86
15º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 4 - 63,25
16º Paula Fernandez Folch Joyeux Brianelle 4 - 64
17º Alexia Boet Testa Ilca 4 - 65,67
18º Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Goonie De Calix 4 - 66,34
19º Teresa Ballester Tovar Wolke 4 - 66,34
20º Silvia Van De Walle Haitz Bridge Town Clover 4 - 69,39
21º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre 4 - 70,2
22º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Dositheo 4 - 76,3
23º Ana Oliver Marin Soul Meal 4 - 76,95
24º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 6 - 85,87
25º Wagner Ayres Correa Quipit De Aristos 6 - 87,16
26º Kai Vering Dry-Sac Del Maset 6 - 87,51
27º Yago Merce Suris Maluco 8 - 59,71
28º Wagner Ayres Correa Chatelaine Hury Marais Z 8 - 66,78
29º Alice Von Gayling-Westphal Cinzano 26 8 - 66,81
30º Ricardo Chinchilla Campo D'cerio 8 - 92,24
31º Juan Luis Vidal Chalver Big Boy 8 - 94,87
32º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Calypso 10 - 85,56
33º Sonia Salvatella Mestres Okapi 10 - 87,23
34º David Monterde Rovira Lou Lou Wonders 14 - 85,66
35º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoef 14 - 100,04
36º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Foc De Pals 14 - 101,17
37º Paula Fernandez Folch Gaisha Du Segolas 16 - 71,55
38º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 16 - 77,67
39º Flavio Leao Shankar 17 - 83,83
40º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 18 - 118,05
41º Maya Ordaz Scheps Ginett 19 - 91,55
42º Jan Prosper Heuvinck Darwin D'07 20 - 94,62
43º Didier Lasseron Goku 22 - 87,94
44º Kai Vering Quars Del Maset 35 - 107,28
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Anguera De Sojo Marinellí Hendersen 0/0 - 20,81
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Neva De La Cense 0/0 - 21,63
Kai Vering Weringa 0/0 - 21,8
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 0/0 - 22,24
Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 23,09
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0/0 - 23,25
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Syrak Du Losier 0/0 - 23,54
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Brezo De Quijas 0/0 - 23,58
Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0/0 - 24,09
10º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 0/0 - 25,34
11º Norbert Schumann Desiree 0/0 - 25,38
12º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dan De La Borde 0/0 - 27,09
13º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/0 - 27,24
14º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juke Box De Noron 0/0 - 27,42
15º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/0 - 27,56
16º Norbert Schumann Ascalon 0/0 - 27,96
17º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0/0 - 28,55
18º Sofia Lopez Rodriguez High Five 0/0 - 29,62
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0/0 - 30,49
20º Marta De Camps Junoy Olitha 0/4 - 21,78
21º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducxy 0/4 - 22,62
22º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0/4 - 23,38
23º Daniel García Giró Anna-Z 0/4 - 25
24º Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 0/4 - 25,13
25º Xavier Sole Guillen Intermezzo 0/4 - 34,1
26º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0/6 - 41,25
27º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 0/8 - 21,48
28º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/8 - 21,63
29º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Oberland De Bloyde 1 - 64,26
30º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 2 - 67,59
31º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Quick Sir 4 - 48,24
32º Alvaro Riviere Capo Lounes De Cuite Ferve 4 - 51,4
33º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 4 - 52,7
34º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 4 - 53,25
35º Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 4 - 53,49
36º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 4 - 53,75
37º Katrin Gari Hilario Roderick 4 - 55,18
38º Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 4 - 55,7
39º Hervé Duhaut Roulette 4 - 55,61
40º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 4 - 55,95
41º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 56,34
42º Janine Gonzalez Poras Coran 4 - 57,56
43º Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 4 - 58,68
44º Raquel Gatell Isco Isaias Des Quarts 4 - 59,65
45º Janine Gonzalez Poras Rosane 8 - 48,97
46º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Windor De Pals 8 - 52,87
47º Sandro Gonzalez Poras Persian Lady 8 - 53,33
48º Xaxi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 8 - 56,01
49º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 8 - 58,09
50º Carlota Marquéz Rojas Siesta 8 - 58,4
51º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Caramia 8 - 58,85
52º José Roig Torres Nasmville 9 - 64,86
53º Sara Malibrán Blanco Luxuriance Du Mont D Or 10 - 63,07
54º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 11 - 88,26
55º Fernando Moran Marcos Indiana D'aurois 12 - 54,06
56º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma 12 - 61,02
57º Mireia Butí López Jana 12 - 74,45
58º Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centauro De Chamilly 30 - 69,81
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0 - 66,58
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0 - 69,36
Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 0 - 76,54
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 0 - 78,59
Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 0 - 83,12
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0 - 85,26
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 2 - 90,16
David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 2 - 93,87
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 3 - 94,61
10º Norbert Schumann Love Shadow 4 - 67,64
11º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4 - 67,85
12º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 68,42
13º Nikita Terry Libero Boy 4 - 69,71
14º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Quercy De Cascatelle 4 - 70,07
15º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 4 - 70,62
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 4 - 72,42
17º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 72,67
18º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 4 - 74,7
19º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 4 - 75,09
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ereck De Pals 4 - 77,74
21º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 4 - 80,03
22º Estrat Mateu Vivas Udermie 4 - 80,35
23º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 81,14
24º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 4 - 81,23
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 81,87
26º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 5 - 88,25
27º Norbert Schumann Chaidi 8 - 66,57
28º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Icone 8 - 75,28
29º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 8 - 83,4
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 12 - 80,18
31º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 12 - 83,59
32º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 13 - 86,12
33º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 15 - 96,36
34º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 15 - 110,39
35º Carla Moller Andrade Tequila Van Het Beninghof 16 - 78,4
36º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 17 - 89,76
37º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 20 - 75,01
38º Oriol Pradells Franco Taldine 20 - 81,47
39º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Royal Cavalier Hero 21 - 105,13
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0 - 54,53
Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 4 - 66,68
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 66,83
Kai Vering Parcia Del Maset 4 - 67,87
Wagner Ayres Correa Papillon Alezan 4 - 70,98
Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 71,47
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 71,74
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 4 - 73,31
Norbert Schumann Klausewitz 4 - 75,03
10º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4 - 76,32
11º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Balgolan 4 - 76,93
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - 80,5
13º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 4 - 82,96
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 4 - 83,58
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 4 - 84,12
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 5 - 91,51
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 6 - 93,09
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 8 - 70,13
19º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 8 - 73,11
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 8 - 73,89
21º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 8 - 74,11
22º Patricia Wencelblat Lucky-Luke 13 8 - 74,41
23º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 8 - 78,09
24º Norbert Schumann Kasam 8 - 83,31
25º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 8 - 102,7
26º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 9 - 90,57
27º Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 11 - 99,08
28º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 12 - 74,87
29º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 12 - 78,69
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 12 - 82,25
31º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 12 - 83,36
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 12 - 85,52
33º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Caline 16 - 67,65
34º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 20 - 82,04
35º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cream Cracker K 20 - 100,99
36º David Solal Katrante De L'oree 23 - 96,9
37º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 25 - 88,22
38º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Classico 26 - 94,63
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Lloret Bernad Dositheo 0 - 55,93
Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 0 - 56,77
Ivan Barber Carreras Mister X 0 - 57,37
Betty Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet 0 - 60,64
Paula Fernandez Folch Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 62,34
Ricardo Chinchilla Campo D'cerio 0 - 63,69
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Caballo 1 0 - 67,55
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 0 - 71,09
Sonia Salvatella Mestres Okapi 0 - 79,84
10º Teresa Ballester Tovar Wolke Vm 4 - 55,54
11º Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 4 - 59,84
12º Alexia Boet Testa Ilca 4 - 60,56
13º Paula Fernandez Folch Gaisha Du Segolas 4 - 62,04
14º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre 4 - 67,09
15º José Luis Mercé Muntanyola Ulano 4 - 68,14
16º Jan Prosper Heuvinck Darwin D'07 4 - 75,06
17º Francisco Colomer Barrera Love Me Tender 4 - 78,5
18º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 8 - 55,16
19º Silvia Van De Walle Haitz Bridge Town Clover 8 - 60,92
20º Maya Ordaz Scheps Ginett 8 - 69,01
21º Patricia Balleste Doldi Roulette 8 - 69,64
22º Patricia Balleste Doldi Guapore 8 - 70,76
23º Didier Lasseron Goku 8 - 77,96
24º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 8 - 79,72
25º Nacho Lloret Bernad Enebro 10 - 95,39
26º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 11 - 100,73
27º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 12 - 63,89
28º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 12 - 71,3
29º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Foc De Pals 12 - 72,45
30º Flavio Leao Shankar 13 - 91,36
31º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Calypso 17 - 109,67
32º Charlenne Ooms Rayo De Sofelguera E
  Joan Barber Florit Arentino E
  Yago Merce Suris Maluco E
  Victor Gonzalez Duran Contry E
  Juan Luis Vidal Chalver Big Boy E
  Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Goonie De Calix E
  José Roig Torres Numerod''Vie E
  Kai Vering Dry-Sac Del Maset E
  Ariana Cardona Barrero Trebol E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Contrarreloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 22 - 64,89
Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 20 - 62,37
Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 20 - 62,53
Janine Gonzalez Poras Rosane 20 - 64,32
Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 20 - 64,95
Hervé Duhaut Noble Du Liban 19 - 62,38
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Brezo De Quijas 50% 19 - 63,49
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Neva De La Cense 19 - 66,83
Gemma Soriano Sempere Lexus 18 - 63,68
10º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 18 - 64,29
11º Inés Anguera De Sojo Marinellí Hendersen 17 - 61,44
12º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 17 - 61,53
13º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón 17 - 61,97
14º Wagner Ayres Correa Chatelaine Hury Marais Z 17 - 63,12
15º José Roig Torres Nasmville 17 - 64,9
16º Hervé Duhaut Kila 17 - 65,33
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Quick Sir 17 - 65,78
18º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 17 - 73,19
19º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 17 - St
20º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 16 - 61,61
21º Katrin Gari Hilario Roderick 16 - 64,99
22º Iona Arranz Flores Primo Du Houssoit 16 - 65,5
23º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 16 - 66,11
24º Norbert Schumann Desiree 16 - 67,23
25º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Caramia 16 - 68,44
26º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 16 - 69,98
27º Laura Roquet Puignero Shade 15 - 62,74
28º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 15 - 65,05
29º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Masset 15 - 67,96
30º Maria Floris Canal Dakota 15 - 69,12
31º Daniel García Giró Anna-Z 15 - 77,67
32º Ana Oliver Marin Soul Meal 15 - St
33º David Monterde Rovira Nicoletta del Sol 14 - 60,86
34º Carlota Marquéz Rojas Siesta 14 - 62,27
35º Sandro Gonzalez Poras Cin Cin 14 - 62,48
36º Norbert Schumann Ascalon 14 - 63,82
37º Fernando Moran Marcos Indiana D'aurois 14 - 65,99
38º Alvaro Riviere Capo Lounes De Cuite Ferve 13 - 60,89
39º Mireia Butí López Jana 13 - 62,32
40º Janine Gonzalez Poras Coran 12 - 63,66
41º Sandro Gonzalez Poras Persian Lady 12 - 65,27
42º Beatriz Pemartin Comella Wilma 12 - 65,76
43º Xavier Sole Guillen Intermezzo 12 - 67,37
44º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 12 - 69,17
45º Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 12 - 71,44
46º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 12 - St
47º Alice Von Gayling-Westphal Fido Dido 11 - 62,1
48º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Windor De Pals 11 - 62,12
49º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma 11 - 62,54
50º Wagner Ayres Correa Quipit De Aristos 11 - 75,99
51º Daniel García Giró Cordaat-Z 11 - ST
52º Sofia Lopez Rodriguez High Five 10 - 68,57
53º Susana Guindulain Lebrero Centauro De Chamilly 9 - 66
54º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 8 - 62,4
55º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 8 - 70,65
56º Alice Von Gayling-Westphal Cinzano 26 6 - ST
57º Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys 4 - ST
58º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 4 - ST
59º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Joy De Talma 16 - 67,77 (FP)
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Jasmina 65 - 57,11
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 65 - 58,22
Nikita Terry Libero Boy 65 - 60,58
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 65 - 63,13
Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juke Box De Noron 65 - 63,39
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Quercy De Cascatelle 65 - 64,93
Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 65 - 66,08
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Icone 65 - 70,14
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 65 - 70,46
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 65 - 70,56
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 65 - 70,87
12º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 65 - 71,61
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 64 - 78,38
14º Oriol Pradells Franco Taldine 63 - 75,6
15º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 63 - 85,55
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Classico 63 - 85,58
17º Norbert Schumann Love Shadow 58 - 66,59
18º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 58 - 68,85
19º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 57 - 68,11
20º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 57 - 72,47
21º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 57 - 91,05
22º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 54 - 73,06
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 51 - 115,7
24º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Royal Cavalier Hero 49 - 79,32
25º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 46 - 92,52
26º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 46 - 96,65
27º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 45 - 73,11
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 45 - 81,95
29º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 44 - 80,49
30º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cream Cracker K 41 - 81,22
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ereck De Pals 38 - 64,52
32º Raquel Gatell Isco Isaias Des Quarts 37 - 84,47
33º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 35 - 78,31
34º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 35 - 85,68
35º Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 34 - 76,88
36º Kai Vering Weringa 29 - 97,43
37º Carla Moller Andrade Tequila Van Het Beninghof 26 - 73,11
38º Norbert Schumann Chaidi 25 - 58,48
39º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 25 - 59,69
40º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 25 - 59,89
41º Kai Vering Parcia Del Maset 25 - 65,27
42º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 25 - 66,57
43º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 20 - 58,37
44º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 16 - 66,27
45º Erika Abal Pay Back 16 - 69,39
46º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 11 - 65,35
47º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 9 - 63,07
48º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducxy 8 - 68,66
49º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 8 - 74,13
50º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Syrak Du Losier 1 - 61,96
51º Marta De Camps Junoy Olitha E
  Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny R
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Oberland De Bloyde R
  Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 36,31
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 0/0 - 37,36
Norbert Schumann Klausewitz 0/0 - 39,53
Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 0/0 - 42,77
Patricia Wencelblat Capiletto 0/0 - 43,84
Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/0 - 45,1
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Balgolan 0/4 - 38,57
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 0/4 - 42,54
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 0/4 - 43,14
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Caline 0/8 - 42,42
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Midnight Z 0/8 - 45,82
12º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 1 - 82,15
13º Wagner Ayres Correa Papillon Alezan 82,15 - 71,07
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 71,07 - 72,57
15º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 72,57 - 73,23
16º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 73,23 - 73,43
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 73,43 - 75,42
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 75,42 - 76,37
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 76,37 - 76,41
20º Diana Piera Salamero Jason De Carene 76,41 - 77,53
21º Norbert Schumann Kasam 77,53 - 79,47
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 79,47 - 81,33
23º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 81,33 - 70,57
24º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace Du Sansson 70,57 - 72,72
25º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Maniere 72,72 - 73,42
26º Estrat Mateu Vivas Udermie 73,42 - 73,87
27º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 73,87 - 75,55
28º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 75,55 - 82,75
29º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 82,75 - 75,48
30º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 75,48 - 79,47
31º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 79,47 - 76,48
32º David Solal Katrante De L'oree 76,48 - 81,51
33º Patricia Wencelblat Lucky-Luke 13 81,51 - 75,65
34º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 75,65 - 105,76
35º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 105,76
36º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune E
37º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken E
38º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride R