Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/04/2008
CSN** San Jorge, Zaragoza

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Obaya 0 - 59,51
German Puente Guerra Lukresia 0 - 75,95
Gil Fernandez Martinez Tabu 0 - 80,94
María Oliván Fernández Favio-M 0 - 81,23
Rafael Molina Cantero Irati 0 - 84,68
Alexis Dominguez Guerrero Billon-Aragon 0 - 87,03
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion 0 - 91,01
Pablo Mardones Ukrania 0 - 93,95
Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo-Yar 0 - 94,56
10º Laura Aísa Marín Ondina De Anciles 0 - 94,71
11º Sandra Llagostera Suarez Alfa Foster 0 - 96,57
12º Maria Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 4 - 68,09
13º Joel Vallés Rosell Hoz M 4 - 85,27
14º Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 4 - 93,58
15º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 4 - 94,68
16º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 4 - 96,01
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Madame Coronado 4 - 97,68
18º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 4 - 98,76
19º Mónica Jiménez Rey Blue Moon 5 - 108,56
20º Ramiro Hernández Prieto Edimburgo 8 - 79,5
21º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 8 - 88,02
22º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Darcos Yar 8 - 94,76
23º Sara Vena Pelayo Coolman's Last Lady 12 - 81,43
24º Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora 20 - 92,49
25º Sara Minguell Alonso Aurinko E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 0 - ET
  Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 0 - ET
  Arturo Hernández Recuenco Fucsia De Graval 0 - ET
  Javier Torres Silvestre Carlo 0 - ET
Luis Velázquez Blanco Dabamor Yar 4 - ET
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Wendelien 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 4 - ET
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 4 - ET
12º Joel Vallés Rosell Volt De Salas 8 - ET
  Alejandro Schiro Dancestar Yar 8 - ET
14º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 10 - 115,75
15º Joel Vallés Rosell Artico Fm-Z 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 0 - 56,16
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 0 - 57,63
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassina De Champion 0 - 59,04
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 61,43
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Anais 0 - 62,69
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 0 - 63,3
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 77,63
Luis Peris Domingo Capana 0 - 80,75
Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 0 - 82,38
10º Román Gil Cáceres Quattro 0 - 83,53
11º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 0 - 83,94
12º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika R 0 - 86,21
13º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 0 - 86,49
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez La Vita 0000 0 - 86,71
15º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Griotte Du Grasset 0 - 86,88
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Zaga 0 - 86,89
17º Belen Conde Mainar Celine Yar 2 - 101,21
18º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 4 - 55,22
19º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 4 - 62,74
20º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 4 - 63,08
21º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - 63,08
22º Carlos Buj Gil Orchidee De La Defli 4 - 64,74
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo II 4 - 64,79
24º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 4 - 68,57
25º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Vivaracho 4 - 69,04
26º Borja Villalón Puras Oasis Des Carrieres 4 - 70,92
27º Omar Sánchez Pérez Herod De Gobaude 4 - 75,83
28º Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokkyn 4 - 76
29º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 77,19
30º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Enate Del Val 4 - 81,44
31º Luis Peris Domingo Landmadches 4 - 85,62
32º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Biscaya 4 - 86,72
33º Alejandro Schiro Bell-Amor Aragon 4 - 87,67
34º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Nilo 4 - 88,07
35º Alejandro Schiro Benur-Aragon 4 - 91,74
36º Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 4 - 97,53
37º Ricardo Serrano Blond Alacena 6 - 97,02
38º Marcos García López Crazy One Z 6 - 100,51
39º Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho 8 - 64,06
40º Raquel Echave Subijana L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 67,05
41º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 8 - 77,19
42º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 8 - 77,23
43º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenook De Champion 8 - 78,17
44º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ultimatum 10 - 100,92
45º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 12 - 107,52
46º Guillermo González Eguinoa Hunter De St Ladre 14 - 97,79
47º Alberto Baños Ruiz San Felices 16 - 108,73
48º Manuel Balleste Espachs Gls Colberta De Ballwil E
  Juan Mazo Gimenez Zahorí E
  Pere Joan Puigfel Palacin Teniente Godoy E
  Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 62,27
Belen Conde Mainar Amor De Elvis-Yar 0 - 65,38
Ivan Serrano Nikita De Lostallen 0 - 67,23
Ivan Serrano Urasche 0 - 68,82
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 74,14
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 74,65
Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 0 - 76,48
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0 - 79,09
Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 1 - 81,63
10º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 1 - 83,16
11º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lex Des Hutins 2 - 88,23
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Avionet 4 - 60,47
13º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur Du Valide 4 - 62,34
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 4 - 74,85
15º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 76,72
16º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et 4 - 77,91
17º José María Milla Pérez Galene D'azieu 5 - 81,53
18º Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 5 - 82,27
19º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 7 - 92,66
20º Belen Conde Mainar Boston-Aragon 8 - 76,03
21º Nestor Puente Cid Jumeau Du Vallet 8 - 80,32
22º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 12 - 73,6
23º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 12 - 78,79
24º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 12 - 95,69
25º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell De Altube 16 - 94,72
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 17 - 115,65
27º Francisco Fanlo Calvo Carolo 21 - 115,75
28º Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar E
  Christophe García Guetre Aida E
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 0/0 - 31,28
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0/0 - 31,45
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 32,78
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 33,44
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 0/0 - 33,79
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0/0 - 36,96
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0/4 - 30,76
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 0/4 - 31,21
Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 0/4 - 33,35
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0/4 - 35,63
11º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/4 - 36,62
12º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 0/4 - 39,66
13º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 0/4 - 41,07
14º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital 0/12 - 35,73
15º Ivan Serrano Olga 0/R - 53,75
16º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 4 - 58,62
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 4 - 58,92
18º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 4 - 59
19º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 4 - 60,47
20º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 62,78
21º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 4 - 63,16
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 4 - 65,46
23º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 5 - 66,27
24º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Costello D 5 - 66,32
25º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 16 - 55,48 
26º Ivan Serrano Durango 17 - 85,24
27º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles E
28º Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton R
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya 0 - 55,66
Ramiro Hernández Prieto Edimburgo 0 - 59
Alba Ferrer Botaya Cid Des Augustins 0 - 60,17
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef 0 - 61,19
Maria Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 0 - 63,58
María Oliván Fernández Favio-M 0 - 64,82
Sara Vena Pelayo Coolman's Last Lady 0 - 65,12
Joel Vallés Rosell Hoz M 0 - 73,58
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion 0 - 78,72
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Madame Coronado 0 - 89,85
11º Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais 4 - 59,21
12º Javier Prats Rivera Tina 4 - 63,59
13º German Puente Guerra Lukresia 4 - 66,08
14º Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora 4 - 75
15º Andrea Apuntate Lacasa Trumoi 4 - 78,21
16º Laura Aísa Marín Ondina De Anciles 4 - 81,76
17º Pere Joan Puigfel Palacin Teniente Godoy 8 - 64,43
18º Antonia María Briceño Viviente Orfeusz 8 - 78,14
19º Juan Mazo Gimenez Zahorí 8 - 79,28
20º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 8 - 81,02
21º Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 8 - 81,48
22º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 8 - 82,11
23º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Darcos Yar 8 - 87
24º David Prades Samitier Vincenzo 11 - 115,47
25º Sandra Llagostera Suarez Alfa Foster 12 - 81,91
26º Leonor Calatayud Lallana Bob At Job E
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son E
  Lorena Martin Clos Funie D'audouville E
  Sara Minguell Alonso Aurinko E
  Rafael Molina Cantero Irati E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 0 - ET
  Arturo Hernández Recuenco Fucsia De Graval 0 - ET
  Javier Torres Silvestre Carlo 0 - ET
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Wendelien 0 - ET
  Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 0 - ET
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 4 - ET
  Luis Velázquez Blanco Dabamor Yar 4 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 4 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 4 - ET
10º Joel Vallés Rosell Artico Fm-Z 5 - ET
11º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 8 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 8 - ET
13º Joel Vallés Rosell Volt De Salas 12 - ET
14º Alejandro Schiro Dancestar Yar 14 - 117,1
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 0/0 - 28,06
Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 0/0 - 28,33
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo II 0/0 - 29,53
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0/0 - 29,56
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 0/0 - 29,95
Guillermo González Eguinoa Hunter De St Ladre 0/0 - 30,81
Luis Peris Domingo Capana 0/0 - 30,92
Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0/0 - 31,99
Carlos Buj Gil Orchidee De La Defli 0/0 - 32,06
10º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ultimatum 0/0 - 32,89
11º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 0/0 - 33,67
12º Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0/0 - 33,81
13º Alejandro Schiro Benur-Aragon 0/0 - 37,28
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 0/0 - 37,46
15º Omar Sánchez Pérez Herod De Gobaude 0/0 - 38,47
16º Mónica Jiménez Rey Blue Moon 0/0 - 39,38
17º Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 0/4 - 28,73
18º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 0/4 - 33,18
19º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 0/4 - 34,04
20º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Anais 0/4 - 39,01
21º Mikel Velasco Jimenez La Vita 0000 0/4 - 41,3
22º Belen Conde Mainar Celine Yar 0/4 - 42,86
23º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0/8 - 30,49
24º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 0/8 - 37,56
25º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0/E - ET
26º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 1 - 73,59
27º Manuel Balleste Espachs Gls Colberta De Ballwil 4 - 52,81
28º Gil Fernandez Martinez Tabu 4 - 54,86
29º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Ipsos de Barotte 4 - 57,28
30º Marcos García López Crazy One Z 4 - 58,13
31º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Vivaracho 4 - 60,06
32º Alexis Dominguez Guerrero Billon-Aragon 4 - 62,23
33º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 4 - 62,87
34º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 4 - 64,28
35º Alejandro Schiro Bell-Amor Aragon 4 - 64,66
36º Luis Peris Domingo Landmadches 4 - 66,08
37º Joel Vallés Rosell Las Vegas 4 - 66,47
38º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 4 - 67,04
39º Raquel Echave Subijana L'eclair Du Moulin 5 - 74,1
40º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Biscaya 6 - 77,52
41º Marcos García López Shurlans Spitfire 6 - 77,8
42º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Griotte Du Grasset 7 - 79,96
43º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 8 - 55,19
44º Joel Rispa Moline Cassina De Champion 8 - 59,45
45º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Enate Del Val 8 - 59,62
46º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Peron 8 - 63,02
47º Alberto Baños Ruiz San Felices 8 - 84,86
48º Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo-Yar 9 - 71,91
49º Borja Villalón Puras Oasis Des Carrieres 12 - 61,25
50º Ricardo Serrano Blond Alacena 13 - 90,2
51º Ladislao Usón Arnal Merlin 15 - 80,98
52º Luis Gregorio Ramón Cabalo T 17 - 72,91
53º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenook De Champion E
  Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokkyn E
  Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho E
  Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Durango 59,39
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quantera 59,63
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur Du Valide 60,16
Ivan Serrano Nikita De Lostallen 62,95
Belen Conde Mainar Amor De Elvis-Yar 64,39
Belen Conde Mainar Boston-Aragon 75,04
Román Gil Cáceres Quattro 77,13
José María Milla Pérez Galene D'azieu 79,72
Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell De Altube 79,79
10º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Nilo 82,84
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et 82,9
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 83,6
13º Francisco Fanlo Calvo Carolo 84,36
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 85,76
15º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 86,62
16º Christophe García Guetre Aida 87,1
17º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 88
18º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 91,5
19º Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 93,14
20º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 94,79
21º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 97,45
22º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Avionet 98,1
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 101,54
24º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 103,7
25º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Costello D 104,82
26º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 108,41
27º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy E
  Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val E
  Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia E
  Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural E
  Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke E
  Nestor Puente Cid Jumeau Du Vallet E
34º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 72,62
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 73,86
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 0 - 75,99
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0 - 82,28
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 0 - 83,46
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0 - 86,55
Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0 - 87,35
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0 - 94,47
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 4 - 75,58
10º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital 4 - 79,15
11º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4 - 82,18
12º Ivan Serrano Urasche 4 - 83,5
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 88,17
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 4 - 89,05
15º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 4 - 89,83
16º Ivan Serrano Olga 6 - 107,1
17º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 8 - 83,53
18º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 8 - 83,6
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 8 - 88,49
20º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 8 - 89,43
21º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 8 - 93
22º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 8 - 98,06
23º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 9 - 104,59
24º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 12 - 101,1
25º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lex Des Hutins 13 - 102,1
26º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 18 - 108,94
27º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef 0 - 58,32
Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya 0 - 66,95
Joel Vallés Rosell Hoz M 0 - 74,41
Luis Gregorio Ramón Shurlans Spitfire 0 - 74,42
Pere Joan Puigfel Palacin Teniente Godoy 0 - 76,31
Rafael Molina Cantero Irati 0 - 77,13
Katia Bosque Izquierdo Darcos Yar 0 - 77,88
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wybalia De Champion 0 - 80,55
Sandra Llagostera Suarez Alfa Foster 0 - 85,55
10º David Prades Samitier Vincenzo 0 - 85,88
11º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0 - 92,73
12º Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 0 - 94,89
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Madame Coronado 0 - 103,58
14º Alba Ferrer Botaya Cid Des Augustins 4 - 66,87
15º Ramiro Hernández Prieto Edimburgo 4 - 67,52
16º Francisco Franco Sorribes Galapia De L'hoste 4 - 72,85
17º Leonor Calatayud Lallana Bob At Job 4 - 74,62
18º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 4 - 89,3
19º Andrea Apuntate Lacasa Trumoi 4 - 96,42
20º Maria Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 4 - 99,62
21º Sara Minguell Alonso Aurinko 4 - 103,92
22º Sara Vena Pelayo Coolman's Last Lady 8 - 62,65
23º Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais 12 - 61,23
24º Jose Manuel Mazo Gimenez Basora 16 - 91,84
25º Antonia María Briceño Viviente Orfeusz E
  Javier Prats Rivera Tina E
  Laura Aísa Marín Ondina De Anciles E
  Lorena Martin Clos Funie D'audouville E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0 - ET
  Luis Velázquez Blanco Dabamor Yar 0 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Damasco 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Polytor Del Salz 0 - ET
  Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Amalur Star 0 - ET
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0 - ET
  Javier Torres Silvestre Carlo 0 - ET
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Wendelien 4 - ET
  Arturo Hernández Recuenco Fucsia De Graval 4 - ET
11º Alejandro Schiro Dancestar Yar 6 - 108,2
12º Joel Vallés Rosell Artico Fm-Z 12 - ET
13º Joel Vallés Rosell Volt De Salas 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Contrarreloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo II 22 - 64,64
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Avionet 22 - 67,2
Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 22 - 68,19
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro I 21 - 66,22
Manuel Balleste Espachs Gls Colberta De Ballwil 20 - 62,18
Joel Vallés Rosell Favio-M 20 - 63,93
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 20 - 65,95
Marina Tazón Garriga Bolero Del Pomar 20 - 65,96
Luis Peris Domingo Capana 20 - 66,53
10º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 20 - ST
11º Borja Villalón Puras Oasis Des Carrieres 19 - 64,13
12º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 19 - 64,62
13º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Griotte Du Grasset 19 - 65,12
14º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 18 - 62,75
15º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ultimatum 18 - 63,15
16º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 17 - 61,65
17º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Enate Del Val 16 - 61,41
18º Joel Rispa Moline Cassina De Champion 16 - 66,19
19º Joel Vallés Rosell Chapel 16 - 66,22
20º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika R 16 - 67,98
21º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 15 - 62,99
22º Alejandro Schiro Bell-Amor Aragon 15 - 64,34
23º Eider Abasolo Aurrekoetxea Anha De Walyro 15 - 65,74
24º Luis Peris Domingo Landmadches 15 - 65,88
25º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 15 - 66,61
26º Guillermo González Eguinoa Hunter De St Ladre 15 - ST
27º Raquel Echave Subijana L'eclair Du Moulin 14 - 61,92
28º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Anais 14 - 61,95
29º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 14 - 62,74
30º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 14 - 62,88
31º Ricardo Serrano Blond Alacena 14 - 64,56
32º Omar Sánchez Pérez Herod De Gobaude 14 - 72
33º German Puente Guerra Lukresia 14 - ST
34º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenook De Champion 14 - ST
35º Alejandro Schiro Benur-Aragon 14 - ST
36º Alberto Baños Ruiz San Felices 14 - ST
37º Alexis Dominguez Guerrero Billon-Aragon 13 - 63,62
38º Marcos García López Crazy One Z 13 - 65,02
39º Javier Torres Silvestre Apolo-Yar 13 - 65,65
40º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 13 - 66,49
41º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 13 - 66,55
42º Belen Conde Mainar Celine Yar 13 - 71,49
43º Juan Mazo Gimenez Zahorí 13 - ST
44º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Peron 12 - 61,87
45º Mikel Velasco Jimenez La Vita 0000 12 - 66,82
46º Mónica Jiménez Rey Blue Moon 12 - 67,32
47º Joel Vallés Rosell Las Vegas 11 - 62,02
48º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Biscaya 11 - 64,78
49º Ladislao Usón Arnal Merlin 11 - 68,39
50º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 10 - 66,26
51º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream 9 - 61,91
52º Javier Torres Silvestre Dafne de Alba 8 - ST
53º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 6 - ST
54º Luis Gregorio Ramón Cabalo T 4 - ST
55º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Vivaracho 2 - ST
56º Gil Fernandez Martinez Tabu 2 - ST
57º Manuel Balleste Puch Gls Ielokkyn 2 - ST
58º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Ipsos de Barotte 2 - ST
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Nikita De Lostallen 0 - 51,3
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 0 - 52,04
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 52,72
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quantera 0 - 53,06
Belen Conde Mainar Amor De Elvis-Yar 0 - 53,49
Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 0 - 56,04
  Carlos Buj Gil Orchidee De La Defli 0 - 56,04
Ivan Serrano Lorenzo 0 - 58,03
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0 - 63,08
10º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0 - 63,68
11º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 0 - 63,9
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0 - 64,02
13º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et 0 - 64,11
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Costello D 0 - 64,32
15º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 65,68
16º Christophe García Guetre Chevaliere 1 - 72,35
17º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur Du Valide 4 - 54,28
18º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 4 - 55,47
19º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 4 - 57,06
20º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 4 - 58,2
21º Román Gil Cáceres Quattro 4 - 59,04
22º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 4 - 59,95
23º Carolina Alda Schönemann Octavia 4 - 60,42
24º Ivan Serrano Durango 4 - 60,46
25º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 4 - 65,27
26º Francisco Fanlo Calvo Carolo 4 - 65,43
27º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 4 - 65,63
28º Christophe García Guetre Aida 4 - 68,62
29º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 5 - 74,04
30º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Golden Gate 8 - 52,76
31º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Lucas Et 8 - 57,48
32º Belen Conde Mainar Boston-Aragon 8 - 58,69
33º Guillermo González Eguinoa Baden Powell De Altube 8 - 64,02
34º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 11 - 81,92
35º José María Milla Pérez Galene D'azieu 12 - 62,45
36º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Kalando Del Sol 12 - 70,23
37º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lex Des Hutins 16 - 64,33
38º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 23 - 79,32
39º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Nilo E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Santana Van Tabeelke E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0/0 - 33,45
Ivan Serrano Urasche 0/0 - 33,97
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 0/0 - 34,72
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0/0 - 35,16
Ivan Serrano Olga 0/E
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 1 - 77,19
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 1 - 77,98
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 69,16
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 4 - 70,39
10º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 72,3
11º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 72,62
12º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 74,06
13º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Eau Vives 4 - 74,62
14º Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 5 - 77,55
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Suspiro 8 - 68,68
16º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 8 - 73,71
17º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 9 - 77,64
18º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 12 - 69,48
19º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Ehop du Chene 12 - 71,95
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez El Collao 12 - 75,19
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 14 - 83,21
22º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto 24 - 72,17
23º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Recital E