Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/05/2008
CSN*, Alameda del Pardo (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Santara Minstrel Boy 0 - ET
  Eric Pare Oslo De La Muse 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Eliotte II 0 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Fantastic Girl 0 - ET
  Ignacio Mancho Majadas Pumba 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jalisco Du Bondet 0 - ET
  Laura Aguilar Carrillo Pertinente D'oreal 0 - ET
  Mylene Verzijl Escaliente 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 0 - ET
11º Miguel Hortiguela Pardo Prada E
  Beatriz Iratxe Zalbidea Bodega Fischer de Bournon E
  Ana Maria Linares Fernandez Cappagh Quinn E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Omar 0 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Padminton 0 - ET
  Pilar  Manescau Martin Arehucas 0 - ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - ET
  Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 0 - ET
  Loreto Alonso De La Peña Bravo-Aragon 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Isoya De B 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - ET
  Natalia Méndez del Valle Estoico de Anciles 0 - ET
  Santiago Andres Usandizaga Citadelle de Sisse 0 - ET
  Alejandra Aranzadi Elejabeitia Highlander Royal 0 - ET
  Alberto Zmork Escudero Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0 - ET
  Natalia Méndez del Valle Fernet de Olid 0 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Igrec 0 - ET
  Salome De La Torre Fernandez Romeo M 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Navaros 0 - ET
  Marina Sastre Munariz Gianni 0 - ET
  José Díaz Vecnio Warrant 0 - ET
  Pilar  Manescau Martin Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - ET
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Icone De Geslin 0 - ET
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Solgraf 0 - ET
  Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Lancero 0 - ET
  Jose Montes Saenz-Diez Ariane Star 0 - ET
  Sophie Valensi Patiño Solkinao 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 0 - ET
31º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Tendido 4 - ET
  Fernando Araujo Bernabe Nugat Ex Osiris 4 - ET
  Lorna Beatriz De Santos Smith Hobereau 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Kiss Kool 4 - ET
  Ricardo Bove Ortega Fjord II 4 - ET
  Ana Palet Samaniego Morning Star 4 - ET
  Maria Sobrini Sagaseta De Ilurdoz Escalibur 4 - ET
  Francisco Javier Cuenca Alonso Camaro Z 4 - ET
  Jesus Manuel Sualdea Martin Auriga Hontanar 4 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 4 - ET
  Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 4 - ET
  Julio Rodriguez Rodero Idalgo Des Sables 4 - ET
  Sebastián Mateu Jurado Punch De Viconte 4 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Mina Verderie 4 - ET
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 4 - ET
  Paola Alesci Naranjo Prince II 4 - ET
47º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda Del Valle 9 - 98,93
48º Pilar Cambreleng Roca Noran E
  Marta Gallego Cuevas Viñon-Farcos E
  Juan Jose Barros Contreras Shandor E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 0/0 - 23,91
Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 0/0 - 24,89
Pablo Corroto Pradillo Dickens 0/0 - 26,58
Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 0/0 - 27,32
Rafael Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 27,95
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 0/0 - 28,11
Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 0/0 - 28,39
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Zino 7 0/0 - 28,71
Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Campeador 0/0 - 29,06
10º José María Verdugo Velon Bella Dona 0/0 - 29,12
11º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Filadelfia 0/0 - 29,2
12º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Goodman 22 0/0 - 29,47
13º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Queen 0/0 - 29,98
14º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 0/0 - 30,03
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Belice De Ruyco 0/0 - 30,08
16º Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentinj 0/0 - 30,33
17º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bomba Dier Oscar 0/0 - 30,36
18º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 0/0 - 32,61
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco 0/0 - 33,03
20º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Delhi 0/0 - 36,11
21º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium D'Ammer 0/0 - 38,51
22º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Delfos 0/0 - 38,61
23º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 0/0 - 38,78
24º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0/0 - 39,3
25º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 0/4 - 26,56
26º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0/4 - 31,02
27º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 31,23
28º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 0/4 - 33,56
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Boomerang 0/4 - 35,68
30º Luis Franco Martinez Rembrandt 0/4 - 38,68
31º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 0/14 - 78,98
32º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Oneil Del Valle 2 - 70,15
33º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 2 - 70,73
34º Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Odessa Del Valle 4 - 53,02
35º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Scapa 4 - 53,51
36º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Opaline D'orme 4 - 54,16
37º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 4 - 63,1
38º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 4 - 63,27
39º Juan Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 4 - 63,66
40º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz 6 - 73,66
41º Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami d'Alzieu 7 - 75,3
42º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 7 - 75,76
43º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 8 - 78,57
44º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 12 - 56,44
45º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia E
  Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Saletta E
  Laura Aguilar Carrillo EsbroufDesBouge E
  Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Cromwell E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Mississippi E
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Snyders E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0 - 63,63
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0 - 65,42
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 0 - 66,91
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Starlight 0 - 67,09
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0 - 67,43
Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 0 - 69,08
Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Raffy M 0 - 69,44
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Comunitybox Iman 0 - 70,61
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0 - 70,72
10º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 71,39
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dam De Villafranca 0 - 71,44
12º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0 - 71,6
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Chopo 0 - 72,96
14º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 74,33
15º José María Verdugo Velon Mirador De Chanay 0 - 74,81
16º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 0 - 74,89
17º José María Cuetara Navarro Galerna M 0 - 75,2
18º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 76,4
19º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 0 - 76,6
20º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0 - 77,56
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso MI 0 - 77,67
22º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est de Lisle 0 - 78,33
23º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Ceilan 0 - 80,5
24º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0 - 80,81
25º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 0 - 81,8
26º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0 - 82
27º Patricia Razquin Impala Des Pierres 0 - 83,51
28º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klik Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 1 - 86,44
29º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus 3 - 95,67
30º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 4 - 67,83
31º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 4 - 69,24
32º Luis Franco Martinez Universo Velmonte 4 - 72,89
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 4 - 72,99
34º Patricia Razquin Kim De L'enclos 4 - 73,83
35º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argences 4 - 77,02
36º Ana Pérez Martín Matis Du St Hermelle 4 - 77,35
37º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 78,11
38º Bosco Castillejo Leal Pacha 4 - 78,15
39º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 4 - 78,63
40º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 82,87
41º Beatriz Fernández-Miranda de León K-Jim De La Bastide 4 - 84,84
42º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 85
43º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 5 - 89,32
44º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 6 - 90,75
45º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 8 - 76,57
46º José María Verdugo Velon Valeriy 8 - 82
47º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 12 - 77,32
48º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger 16 - 79,21
49º Celia Corrales Asuar Venus Van Ht Blondveld E
  José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar E
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Helios Hercules E
  Carlos Miguel Jiménez Alfiamo E
  Alessandra Grisoni Harmoga Dark E
  José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal E
  Carmina Rojo Suárez Withaeker De Meio Grande E
  Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
58º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klik Ride Cheri Du Loup R
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Huffen Mina Verderie 0 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Fantastic Girl 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jalisco Du Bondet 0 - ET
  Mylene Verzijl Escaliente 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Agamenón 0 - ET
  Eric Pare Oslo De La Muse 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortiguela Pardo Prada 0 - ET
Ignacio Mancho Majadas Pumba 4 - ET
  Beatriz Iratxe Zalbidea Bodega Fischer de Bournon 4 - ET
10º Ana Maria Linares Fernandez Cappagh Quinn E
  Laura Aguilar Carrillo Pertinente D'oreal E
  Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Santara Minstrel Boy E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Méndez del Valle Fernet de Olid 0 - ET
  Pilar  Manescau Martin Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Joliette Du Marais 0 - ET
  Jose Montes Saenz-Diez Ariane Star 0 - ET
  Alberto Zmork Escudero Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0 - ET
  Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Tendido 0 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Igrec 0 - ET
  Salome De La Torre Fernandez Romeo M 0 - ET
  Celatus 0 - ET
  Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Navaros 0 - ET
  Julio Rodriguez Rodero Idalgo Des Sables 0 - ET
  Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 0 - ET
  Marta Gallego Cuevas Viñon-Farcos 0 - ET
  Solkinao 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0 - ET
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Grisette III 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Kiss Kool 0 - ET
  Santiago Andres Usandizaga Citadelle de Sisse 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Solgraf 0 - ET
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - ET
  Sebastián Mateu Jurado Punch De Viconte 0 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Padminton 0 - ET
  Pilar  Manescau Martin Arehucas 0 - ET
28º Tamara Carreño Morilla Lancero 4 - ET
  Fernando Araujo Bernabe Nugat Ex Osiris 4 - ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - ET
  Eladio Gonzalo Matute Azpitarte Saletta 4 - ET
  Natalia Méndez del Valle Estoico de Anciles 4 - ET
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Matilda Del Valle 4 - ET
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 4 - ET
  Cristina Redondo Yago 4 - ET
  Ana Palet Samaniego Morning Star 4 - ET
  Paola Alesci Naranjo Prince II 4 - ET
38º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Shandor 5 - 91,72
39º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Eliotte II 5 - 93,27
40º Loreto Alonso De La Peña Bravo-Aragon 8 - ET
  Julia Piekutowska Skaruch Zenit 9 - 87,12
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 8 - ET
41º Ricardo Bove Ortega Fjord II E
  Francisco Javier Cuenca Alonso Camaro Z E
  Jesus Manuel Sualdea Martin Auriga Hontanar E
  Pilar Cambreleng Roca Noran E
  Alejandra Aranzadi Elejabeitia Highlander Royal E
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Icone De Geslin E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Cairo 0 - 52,21
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Scapa 0 - 56,98
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 0 - 57,57
Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 0 - 58,62
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0 - 58,7
José María Verdugo Velon Bella Dona 0 - 59,2
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Prince Biarritz 0 - 60,51
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 0 - 60,54
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Zino 7 0 - 61,05
10º Rafael Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 0 - 63,95
11º Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentinj 0 - 63,95
12º Luis Franco Martinez Universo Belmonte 0 - 64,04
13º Celia Corrales Asuar Venus Van Ht Blondveld 0 - 64,31
14º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Filadelfia 0 - 64,49
15º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0 - 65,73
16º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 0 - 66,08
17º Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami d'Alzieu 0 - 66,98
18º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bomba Dier Oscar 0 - 67,88
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Belice De Ruyco 0 - 70,87
20º Fermín  López Carrera Ugni-O 0 - 71,86
21º José Díaz Vecnio Warrant 0 - 72,7
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Mississippi 0 - 72,78
23º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Delhi 0 - 73,56
24º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Cromwell 0 - 73,62
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Boomerang 0 - 74,65
26º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 0 - 76,2
27º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 0 - 77,03
28º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Delfos 1 - 78,17
29º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 1 - 78,66
30º Leire Buj Ribed Duna De Walyro 1 - 78,72
31º Alejandro Jorda Candelas 1 - 79,18
32º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Oneil Del Valle 1 - 79,48
33º Maria De Mollinedo Gonzalez Miroslava 4 - 56,49
34º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4 - 59,2
35º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Dickens 4 - 62,07
36º Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Odessa Del Valle 4 - 62,8
37º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 4 - 64,04
38º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia 4 - 66,02
39º Antonio Rubio Taragon P 4 - 68,47
40º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 4 - 68,98
41º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Opaline D'orme 4 - 74,29
42º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 4 - 77,21
43º Juan Cambreleng Contreras Ikhor De Fraigneau 4 - 77,74
44º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 5 - 81,35
45º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco 6 - 83,57
46º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Goodman 22 8 - 67,9
47º José Díaz Vecnio Athos De Sariego 8 - 69,81
48º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Helios Hercules 8 - 70,45
49º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Campeador 8 - 70,65
50º Lorna Beatriz De Santos Smith Hobereau 9 - 78,9
51º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 12 - 106,19
52º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 14 - 99,63
53º José María Verdugo Velon Mirador De Chanay 16 - 109,28
54º Luis Franco Martinez Rembrandt E
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Omar E
  Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Isoya De B E
  Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu E
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Licantropo E
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Snyders E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso 96 0/0 - 45,97
Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/0 - 46,21
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/0 - 47,19
José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 0/0 - 48,47
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/0 - 48,5
Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0/0 - 48,91
Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Ceilan 0/0 - 53,94
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0/4 - 43,65
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0/4 - 48,79
10º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 0/4 - 49,65
11º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Silou 0/20 - 69,35
12º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0/R
13º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus 1 - 93,41
14º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 1 - 95,05
15º Patricia Razquin Fernandez Impala Des Pierres 1 - 95,36
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Hosssanna Duloup 1 - 96,56
17º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 2 - 97,32
18º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 4 - 79,31
19º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 81,88
20º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Myrtille De Haute-Bois 4 - 87,06
21º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Comunitybox Iman 4 - 88,49
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 89,36
23º Lujan Bugarini Oliver Raúl 4 - 89,84
24º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 90,22
25º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Queen 4 - 91,7
26º Alejandra García Ruiz De León Mirva 8 - 90,59
27º Duque De Montealegre Isma De Lune 8 - 106,35
28º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argences 10 - 113,5
29º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 11 - 119,95
30º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dam De Villafranca 13 - 112,83
31º Alba Sanchez-Andrade Fernandez-Avello Ittle Boy 15 - 101,67
32º Alessandra Grisoni Harmoga Dark 16 - 107,67
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 22 - 130,89
34º Luis Franco Martinez Fibjy E
  Bosco Castillejo Leal Pacha E
  Beatriz Fernández-Miranda de León K-Jim De La Bastide E
  Carlos Jiménez del Castillo Raffy M E
  Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos E
  Fernando Urrutia Chopo E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klik Ride Fortuna De Buzalen E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Goldfinger R
  José María Verdugo Velon Valeriy E
  Ana Pérez Martín Matis Du St Hermelle E
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis E
  Jaime Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde E
  José María Cuetara Navarro Galerna M E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche E
  Carmina Rojo Suárez Withaeker De Meio Grande E
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Starlight E