Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/06/2008
CSN2*, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Delfos 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Delhi 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Skippi 0 - ET
  Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Damian 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Thorgal De Bornival 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wionne 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 0 - ET
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Top Spring De La Bastida 4 - ET
13º José Díaz Vecnio Warrant 8 - ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Nice Du Reverdy 8 - ET
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Touching Love Bastide 9 - 88,63
16º Joaquin Cobo Parada Carlanka E
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Blázquez Karnica de Safray 0 - 54,18
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0 - 55,93
Luis Cabanas Godino Limerik 67 0 - 59,29
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Scapa 0 - 59,98
Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Whikita 0 - 62,2
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang 0 - 62,77
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cordina 0 - 62,84
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 63,58
Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 0 - 64,12
10º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - 64,27
11º Fernando Basail Represa Cala De Quijas 0 - 65,02
12º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Rower-Rub Simson 0 - 65,37
13º Borja Collado Rodrigo Athos De Sariego 0 - 65,73
14º Juan Vila-Coro Clot Rato 0 - 66,33
15º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 66,78
16º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Casiopea 0 - 66,8
17º Fernando Basail Represa Dama De Quijas 0 - 67,55
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0 - 67,81
19º Conde Cabrillas Magie De Presle 0 - 69,85
20º Duque Montealegre Pacha 0 - 69,95
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - 70,17
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Flex 0 - 70,61
23º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0 - 72,46
24º Diana Marsá Lafarge Ural 0 - 72,95
25º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temtation 0 - 73,41
26º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Alcántara 0 - 74,76
27º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0 - 75,6
28º Andrea Jordá Zugspitze 0 - 76
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 0 - 76,28
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ocean 0 - 76,44
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 0 - 76,63
32º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco 0 - 77,33
33º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 77,43
34º Rafael Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 0 - 77,53
35º Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 0 - 77,61
36º Luz Cort Lantero Siradella 0 - 78,95
37º Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 0 - 82,08
38º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Vieux 0 - 83,83
39º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 1 - 84,26
40º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Orlan de Beaumee 2 - 89,11
41º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Niebla 4 - 59,5
42º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 4 - 62,78
43º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 4 - 63,99
44º José María Verdugo Velon Isoya 4 - 64,16
45º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 4 - 68,59
46º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 4 - 70,97
47º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 4 - 70,97
48º Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bomba Dier Oscar 4 - 71,16
49º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 4 - 72,21
50º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium'jac 4 - 72,24
51º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 4 - 73,69
52º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 4 - 74,29
53º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 4 - 74,43
54º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C 4 - 75,77
55º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 76,37
56º Alejandro Banegas Casero Valle Of Joy 4 - 77,4
57º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 4 - 77,66
58º Ramon Lara Oria Pispa 4 - 77,77
59º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 4 - 80,14
60º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 80,32
61º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nepall D'absidale 4 - 80,94
62º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me Red 5 - 85,92
63º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 5 - 87,91
64º José María Verdugo Velon Golden Gate 6 - 90,92
65º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 8 - 59,03
66º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 8 - 65,59
67º María Vereterra Milton De Chanay 8 - 69,18
68º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 8 - 72,49
69º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 8 - 74,74
70º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 8 - 78,42
71º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto V H 8 - 80,89
72º Fermín  López Carrera Ubni-O 8 - 81,14
73º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 8 - 82,45
74º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Mandor 8 - 86,84
75º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Big Hope 8 - 96,38
76º Francisco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 8 - 99,84
77º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 99,84
78º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 9 - 86,81
79º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Cromwell 10 - 89,19
80º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Opium 12 - 64,56
81º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano 12 - 64,56
82º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 12 - 81,27
83º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaysir Mail 12 - 83,07
84º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 12 - 113,29
85º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 14 - 89,83
86º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy 15 - 127,25
87º Antonio Iñigo Campos Upercut 16 - 80,96
88º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Irish Boy 16 - 88,26
89º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jalucine 17 - 84,91
90º Fernando Garcia Torrubia Dolly E
91º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Sea Quieta E
92º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Goodman 22 E
93º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar E
94º Joaquin Cobo Parada One Two One E
95º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Guepardo E
96º Alessandra Grisoni Harmoga Dark E
97º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Coulthard Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 0/0 - 24,42
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0/0 - 24,58
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0/0 - 25,62
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0/0 - 25,75
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 0/0 - 26,71
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 0/0 - 27,29
Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0/0 - 27,31
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 0/0 - 27,45
Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 0/0 - 27,85
10º Lucas Aguirre Torres Don Giovanni 0/0 - 27,86
11º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 0/0 - 28,45
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0/0 - 28,94
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0/0 - 30,2
14º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietschz Du Granit 0/0 - 30,23
15º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Celine 0/0 - 30,41
16º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristo 0/0 - 30,59
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezen V H 0/0 - 31,85
18º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hebör Roots 0/0 - 32,14
19º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 0/0 - 32,63
20º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0/0 - 32,63
21º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0/1 - 35,98
22º Duque Montealegre Isma De Lune 0/4 - 26,7
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres Otello D'Auge 0/4 - 27,29
24º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 0/4 - 29,39
25º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0/4 - 30,99
26º Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentinj 0/4 - 31,06
27º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0/4 - 31,28
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/4 - 31,91
29º Luis Cabanas Godino Pünktchen 0/4 - 32,76
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 0/8 - 31,35
31º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 0/12 - 46,39
32º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 0/E
33º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 0/R
34º Iñigo Verdugo Helico Of Lulu 0/R
35º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V Z 2 - 64,48
36º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 2 - 64,8
37º Lucas Aguirre Torres Le Roy 2 - 67,2
38º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 2 - 67,57
39º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 4 - 51,68
40º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Ceilan 4 - 55,36
41º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 55,48
42º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 4 - 56,45
43º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 58,23
44º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Bu Bu Hot 4 - 59,91
45º José María Verdugo Velon Belladona R 4 - 60
46º Bozhidarov Delyan Alouette V H P 5 - 61,39
47º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 6 - 66,03
48º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 6 - 66,26
49º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 7 - 68,2
50º Manuel Andrés Moya Misissipi 7 - 70,73
51º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche 9 - 77,52
52º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Queen 10 - 80,19
53º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 12 - 86,97
54º José María Verdugo Velon Valerie 14 - 81,48
55º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 15 - 87,85
56º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Sildom 18 - 82,67
57º Ernesto Fernaández Palmero Cantaro 19 - 84,45
58º Joaquin Cobo Parada Ralma Boy 19 - 85
59º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike E
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami d'Alzieu E
61º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 0 - 60,37
Armando Trapote Mariscal Quo Vadis Z 0 - 66,71
José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 71,56
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0 - 71,78
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 73,27
Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop des Bles 0 - 73,28
Sergio Álvarez Moya Macao 0 - 73,7
José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0 - 75,15
Manuel Andrés Moya Itlle Boy 0 - 75,79
10º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Idee Fixe II 0 - 76,1
11º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 0 - 78,46
12º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 0 - 80,03
13º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 80,1
14º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 0 - 80,27
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ipona De Baussy 0 - 80,9
16º Jesús Baamonde Wise Crack 0 - 81,21
17º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0 - 81,44
18º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 0 - 81,97
19º Carlos de la Malla Landesa 0 - 83,81
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0 - 83,96
21º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0 - 85,44
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0 - 86,67
23º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger V D 0 - 87,59
24º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 0 - 90,03
25º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino 0 - 91,82
26º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0 - 92,63
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Chopo 0 - 92,65
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0 - 93,97
29º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 72,64
30º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 77,28
31º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 4 - 78,8
32º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 4 - 80,91
33º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 4 - 82,37
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 4 - 86,42
35º Antonio Benito Blázquez Whoepie 4 - 89,09
36º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 4 - 89,13
37º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 89,84
38º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4 - 90,62
39º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 92,32
40º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 4 - 92,86
41º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 4 - 93,03
42º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 6 - 101,08
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 6 - 102,17
44º Susana De Rafael Topfer Il Est De L'isle 8 - 73,68
45º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rika 8 - 76,84
46º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 8 - 83,59
47º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rendez Vous 8 - 83,85
48º Ignacio Pagola Marín Musicam Kiss Me De Bereus 8 - 86,74
49º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 8 - 88,55
50º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 8 - 89,38
51º Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre 8 - 91,64
52º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 9 - 95,71
53º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action Breaker 10 - 115,95
54º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 11 - 121,93
55º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 12 - 77,09
56º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 12 - 80,64
57º Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 13 - 97,73
58º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Julián E
  María Bela Kindelan Joriane E
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D E
  Prueba Nº05 Cab. Jóvenes. A1. 1,20m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Thorgal De Bornival 0 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - ET
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Twinlakes De Bornival 0 - ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 0 - ET
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Top Spring De La Bastida 0 - ET
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 4 - 92,37
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Touching Love Bastide 4 - ET
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Da Vinci 4 - ET
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fetén 4 - ET
10º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Damian 13 - 103,02
11º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Nice Du Reverdy R
  Prueba Nº06 Dos fases (A2/A2). 1,20m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Blázquez Karnica de Safray 0/0 - 22,38
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang 0/0 - 24,57
María Bela Kindelan Riviera Van Het Vedel 0/0 - 24,63
Fernando Basail Represa Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 25,76
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fuji De Menge 0/0 - 25,95
Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cordina 0/0 - 25,97
Manuel Gonzalo de Ligne Bomba Dier Oscar 0/0 - 26,13
José María Verdugo Velon Valerie 0/0 - 26,17
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 0/0 - 26,35
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Minerva 0/0 - 26,48
11º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Dancing Queen 0/0 - 26,81
12º Alejandra Camara Claver Querro de Ganex 0/0 - 26,93
13º Andrea Jordá Zugspitze 0/0 - 27,47
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Limerick 67 0/0 - 27,97
15º Alexandara Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temtation 0/0 - 28,05
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadaljira 0/0 - 28,22
17º Duque Montealegre Pacha 0/0 - 28,73
18º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Janniek 0/0 - 28,77
19º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 0/0 - 29,11
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 0/0 - 29,41
21º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/0 - 29,97
22º Jesús Varela Bellido Orchidee Jazz 0/0 - 30,49
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos Le Mirage 0/0 - 31,24
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Punchetv 0/0 - 31,26
25º Rafael Arimondi Martín Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 31,62
26º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Just Me 0/0 - 31,79
27º Diana Marsá Lafarge Ural 0/0 - 32,08
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 0/0 - 32,28
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 33,25
30º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0/0 - 33,54
31º Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentinj 0/0 - 33,75
32º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI - Irish Boy 0/0 - 34,82
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Rower-Rub Simson 0/0 - 35,1
34º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Orlan de Beaumee 0/0 - 35,21
35º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oplaisir Mail 0/1 - 38,43
36º Fermín  López Carrera Ubni-O 0/2 - 40,22
37º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Azul 0/4 - 24,93
38º Antonio Benito Blázquez Glen Whikita 0/4 - 25,03
39º Alejandra Cruces Serrano Gipsy Queen 0/4 - 28,13
40º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 0/4 - 31,48
41º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 0/4 - 31,69
42º Conde Cabrillas Magie De Presle 0/4 - 32,05
43º Alessandra Grisoni Harmoga Dark 0/4 - 32,42
44º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 0/4 - 35,5
45º Claudia Coello De Portugal Jalucine 0/4 - 35,7
46º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0/5 - 37,95
47º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nepall D'absidale 0/5 - 38,57
48º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar King Enchanteur 0/6 - 40,84
49º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Vieux 0/7 - 47,53
50º Antonio Iñigo Campos Upercut 0/8 - 32,14
51º Alejandro Banegas Casero Valle Of Joy 0/8 - 32,54
52º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Alcántara 0/8 - 32,76
53º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium'jac 0/9 - 53,02
54º Maria Cortezo Big Hope 0/E
55º Ramon Lara Oria Pispa 3 - 65,57
56º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Scapa 4 - 44,67
57º Juan Vila-Coro Clot Rato 4 - 49,49
58º Fco Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 4 - 51,32
59º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 4 - 52,44
60º José Antonio Centenera Samper Flex 4 - 54,8
61º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ulvano 4 - 55,16
62º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Sildom 4 - 55,36
63º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ocean 4 - 57,07
64º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Melroy 4 - 58,21
65º Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 5 - 58,55
66º Luz Cort Lantero Siradella 5 - 59,03
67º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Alegría 5 - 59,54
68º Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Kami d'Alzieu 6 - 64,03
69º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 7 - 65,95
70º Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Golden Gate 8 - 48,8
71º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Opium 8 - 48,82
72º Adolfo Peral Yañez Cabomba 8 - 52,38
73º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 8 - 59,8
74º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar 8 - 70,6
75º José Díaz Vecnio Warrang 9 - 57,44
76º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Jalespoir du Niro 12 - 72,82
77º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 12 - 83,76
78º Fco Javier Pagan Del Rio Mandor 13 - 75,23
79º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Sea Quieta 13 - 75,64
80º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 13 - 88,45
81º Pilar  Manescau Martin Cheenouk 23 - 100,66
82º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Estela De Villafranca E
83º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Amaretto V H E
84º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Guepardo E
85º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday E
86º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Coulthard - Z E
87º Marta Orozco Climent Gamper E
88º María Vereterra Milton De Chanay E
89º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Cromwell E
90º Ricardo López Carrera Teddy Bear C E
91º Rafael Arimondi Sebastian Goodman 22 R
  Prueba Nº07 A2. 1,30m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0 - 60,34
Pilar Alvarez Galvez Casa Colorada 0 - 60,36
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Up To Music 0 - 65,44
José María Verdugo Velon Isoya 0 - 66,11
Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0 - 67,15
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 68,36
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 68,59
Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 0 - 69,18
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Latina De Brekka 0 - 71,45
10º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 0 - 71,52
11º Duque Montealegre Isma De Lune 0 - 71,62
12º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 0 - 71,69
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 71,97
14º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Hedor Roots 0 - 72,84
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 0 - 74,14
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Matin De Circee 0 - 75,36
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 75,79
18º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 76,23
19º Rocío Ochoa García Istria Du Montois 0 - 76,42
20º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 0 - 76,58
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0 - 76,64
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Neptune De Soult 0 - 76,69
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 0 - 76,78
24º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Kalinka Du Beilloux 0 - 76,97
25º Delyan Bozhidarov Alouette V H P 0 - 77,61
26º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0 - 78,64
27º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 0 - 79,04
28º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V Z 0 - 80,18
29º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 81,19
30º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 1 - 83,23
31º Lucas Aguirre Torres Le Roy 2 - 86,12
32º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 2 - 87,21
33º Borja Collado Rodrigo Athos De Sariego 4 - 60,99
34º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 65,16
35º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 66,89
36º Armando Trapote Mariscal Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 67,15
37º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Izmir Des Essars 4 - 68,76
38º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Loutte De Houssay 4 - 70,08
39º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 70,95
40º José María Verdugo Velon Belladona R 4 - 72,07
41º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 4 - 73,83
42º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 4 - 73,96
43º Iñigo Verdugo Ipona De Baussy 4 - 74,36
44º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 4 - 74,5
45º Diana Arango McAfee Rainance De Aristo 4 - 75,53
46º José María Vázquez Aymerich Costello D 4 - 75,82
47º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 4 - 76,28
48º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Corradino 5 - 82,65
49º Manuel Andrés Moya Misissipi 7 - 72,92
50º Maite Romero Sanz Desiré 7 - 91,04
51º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 7 - 91,84
52º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 8 - 68,56
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Denario 8 - 72,78
54º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 8 - 76,17
55º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 8 - 76,25
56º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 76,82
57º Adolfo Peral Yañez Capparis 8 - 78,03
58º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantaro 8 - 97,12
59º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Harmonie De Senlis 9 - 82,15
60º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 9 - 82,51
61º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 9 - 83,81
62º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco 9 - 84,06
63º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 10 - 87,3
64º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Galopin d'Aiguilly 10 - 104,27
65º Santiago Núñez Riva Breezen V H 14 - 104,56
66º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Eolo 29 - 114,14
67º Fernando Basail Represa Dama De Quijas 30 - 102,36
68º Joaquin Cobo Parada Ralma Boy E
69º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup E
70º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy E
71º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Celine E
72º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy E
73º Lucas Aguirre Torres Otello D'Auge E
74º Inés Figueroa Márquez Galway Mouche E
75º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman E
76º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo E
77º Santiago Núñez Riva Klondike E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/0 - 33,24
Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 0/0 - 35,63
Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 0/0 - 38,94
Jorge Juarez Blasco Jolie Chaniere 0/4 - 37,33
Sergio Álvarez Moya Action Breaker 0/4 - 40,44
Felipe Guinato Ramos Non Stop des Bles 0/4 - 41,66
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/7 - 44,35
Sergio Álvarez Moya Macao 0/8 - 37,68
Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0/8 - 39,65
10º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Pauline II 0/11 - 44,63
11º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 2 - 94,12
12º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 4 - 82,08
13º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 4 - 82,67
14º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rendez Vous 4 - 86,35
15º Maite Romero Sanz Agatha 5 - 87,63
16º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 5 - 87,68
17º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Lancino 5 - 87,71
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 5 - 87,74
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 5 - 89,01
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 6 - 91,69
21º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 6 - 92,18
22º Natasha Santos Givray-Desmonceaux Rika 8 - 80,58
23º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Montenegro Tame 8 - 82,4
24º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 8 - 83,04
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 9 - 88,18
26º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 9 - 88,74
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Itlle Boy 9 - 89,07
28º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 10 - 91,82
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Oudry el Rasillo 12 - 82,4
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 13 - 87,46
31º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 13 - 89,58
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 18 - 91,84
33º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 23 - 113,99
34º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 33 - 106,6
35º José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere E
36º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look E
37º Carlos de la Malla Landesa E
38º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kaway E
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Quo Vadis Z E
40º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger V D E
41º Jorge Ruiz de Eguilaz Idee Fixe II E
42º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Chopo E
43º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty R
44º Felipe Guinato Ramos Alexandre R
45º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presley R